Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband |
LM Halle 4x200-m-Staffel U16 |
am 25.01.2014 in Berlin - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle |
Buchholz, Noah 1999; Altekrüger, Toni Kevin 1999 |
Lingane, Antido 1999; Kim, Theo-Thomas 1999 |
Kozeny, Oliver 1999; Wenzel, Antonio 2000 |
Sewerin, Tobias 2000; Teichmann, David 1999 |
Taube, David 2000; Heyn, Paul 2000 |
Schmidt, Maxim 2000; Edzards, Ole 2000 |
Pantel, Travis 2000; Koch, Darik 2000 |
Bennemann, Johannes 2000; Mahra, Joussef 2000 |
SCC Berlin II disq. nach Regel 170.7 |
Wuthe, Johannes 1999; Schmalbach, Lars 2000 |
Nguyen, Tan Dat 1999; Springate, Joshua 1999 |
Franke, Yannick 2000; Kieselberger, Conrad 1999 |
Affeldt, Julius 2000; Schulz, Justin 2000 |
Rügen, Jeffrey 2000; Schilke, John Kenneth 1999 |
Wilhelm, Philipp 2000; Wenzel, Marvin 1999 |
Zernicke, Friedrich 1999; Amorim Miranda, Roberto Atla 1999 |
Dietrich, Otto 1999; Agyekum, Emil 1999 |
Pfälzner, Yacouba 1999; Walther, Maximilian 1999 |
Williams, Javon Sean 1999; Kormos, Lukas 1999 |
3. |
StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I |
|
BE |
|
1:42,35 |
min. |
|
|
Wedewardt, Bela 2000; Haberling, Jan 1999 |
von Stülpnagel, Christopher 1999; Westphal, Eric 2000 |
1. |
und Berlin-Brandenburgischer Meister |
Zernicke, Friedrich 1999; Amorim Miranda, Roberto Atla 1999 |
Dietrich, Otto 1999; Agyekum, Emil 1999 |
Pfälzner, Yacouba 1999; Walther, Maximilian 1999 |
Williams, Javon Sean 1999; Kormos, Lukas 1999 |
3. |
StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I |
|
BE |
|
1:42,35 |
min. |
|
|
Wedewardt, Bela 2000; Haberling, Jan 1999 |
von Stülpnagel, Christopher 1999; Westphal, Eric 2000 |
Buchholz, Noah 1999; Altekrüger, Toni Kevin 1999 |
Lingane, Antido 1999; Kim, Theo-Thomas 1999 |
Kozeny, Oliver 1999; Wenzel, Antonio 2000 |
Sewerin, Tobias 2000; Teichmann, David 1999 |
Wuthe, Johannes 1999; Schmalbach, Lars 2000 |
Nguyen, Tan Dat 1999; Springate, Joshua 1999 |
Franke, Yannick 2000; Kieselberger, Conrad 1999 |
Affeldt, Julius 2000; Schulz, Justin 2000 |
Rügen, Jeffrey 2000; Schilke, John Kenneth 1999 |
Wilhelm, Philipp 2000; Wenzel, Marvin 1999 |
Taube, David 2000; Heyn, Paul 2000 |
Schmidt, Maxim 2000; Edzards, Ole 2000 |
Pantel, Travis 2000; Koch, Darik 2000 |
Bennemann, Johannes 2000; Mahra, Joussef 2000 |
Reimer, Jasmin 1999; Westphal, Justine 1999 |
Bernhard, Isabell 2000; Schier, Skadi 2000 |
Pissarek, Janine 1999; Claypool, Maia 2000 |
Sternberg, Constanze 1999; Höft, Cinja 2000 |
Plumeyer, Marie-Louise 1999; Sturm, Lena 1999 |
Plaumann, Denise 2000; Lange, Karoline 2000 |
Stein, Josefine 1999; Marcinkowski, Laura 1999 |
Redlin, Josephine 2000; Osswald, Svenja 1999 |
Pattok, Klara Marilu 2000; Rusch, Linett Cecile 2000 |
Schröter, Natalie 1999; Hitzler, Vivien 2000 |
Rath, Leonie 2000; Dörries, Lea Marsina 2000 |
Schade, Laura 2000; Freudenberg, Josefine 2000 |
Kauna, Charlott 1999; Krieger, Doreen 1999 |
Kling, Anna Janina 1999; Bomke, Theresa 2000 |
Wolff, Emelie 1999; Rienau, Nele Alea 1999 |
Bonneck, Luisa 2000; Wolff, Charlotte 2000 |
1. |
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I |
|
BB |
|
1:52,83 |
min. |
|
|
Stein, Julia Selina 2000; Haupt, Vanessa Janine 2000 |
Rüttershoff, Anke 1999; Grochowski, Noa Elena 1999 |
Küster, Lena 1999; Völzer, Charlotte 2000 |
Brühning, Sarah 1999; Nadolleck, Laura 1999 |
Raab, Jana Elisa 1999; Beilke, Maja 2000 |
Kobin, Alina-Marie 2000; Rogoll, Elisabeth 2000 |
|
StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I |
|
BE |
|
aufg. |
|
|
|
Fricke, Leonie 1999; Girod, Lucie 2000 |
Tschritter, Julie 1999; Mitamona, Elisa Loraine 1999 |
Weßel, Nele 1999; Kämpfe, Nina 1999 |
Rücker, Alina 2000; Adu, Victoria Sade 2000 |
Ahmed, Sarah 1999; Zimdars, Marisa 1999 |
Festera, Chiara 1999; Böttcher, Lynn 2000 |
Belkora, Nina 1999; Mateus, Noemi 1999 |
Beuth, Louisa-Marie 1999; Memmer, Lisa Marie 2000 |
1. |
und Berlin-Brandenburgischer Meister |
Pattok, Klara Marilu 2000; Rusch, Linett Cecile 2000 |
Schröter, Natalie 1999; Hitzler, Vivien 2000 |
Weßel, Nele 1999; Kämpfe, Nina 1999 |
Rücker, Alina 2000; Adu, Victoria Sade 2000 |
Reimer, Jasmin 1999; Westphal, Justine 1999 |
Bernhard, Isabell 2000; Schier, Skadi 2000 |
Ahmed, Sarah 1999; Zimdars, Marisa 1999 |
Festera, Chiara 1999; Böttcher, Lynn 2000 |
Belkora, Nina 1999; Mateus, Noemi 1999 |
Beuth, Louisa-Marie 1999; Memmer, Lisa Marie 2000 |
6. |
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I |
|
BB |
|
1:52,83 |
min. |
|
|
Stein, Julia Selina 2000; Haupt, Vanessa Janine 2000 |
Rüttershoff, Anke 1999; Grochowski, Noa Elena 1999 |
Küster, Lena 1999; Völzer, Charlotte 2000 |
Brühning, Sarah 1999; Nadolleck, Laura 1999 |
Rath, Leonie 2000; Dörries, Lea Marsina 2000 |
Schade, Laura 2000; Freudenberg, Josefine 2000 |
Kauna, Charlott 1999; Krieger, Doreen 1999 |
Kling, Anna Janina 1999; Bomke, Theresa 2000 |
Raab, Jana Elisa 1999; Beilke, Maja 2000 |
Kobin, Alina-Marie 2000; Rogoll, Elisabeth 2000 |
Pissarek, Janine 1999; Claypool, Maia 2000 |
Sternberg, Constanze 1999; Höft, Cinja 2000 |
Plumeyer, Marie-Louise 1999; Sturm, Lena 1999 |
Plaumann, Denise 2000; Lange, Karoline 2000 |
Wolff, Emelie 1999; Rienau, Nele Alea 1999 |
Bonneck, Luisa 2000; Wolff, Charlotte 2000 |
Stein, Josefine 1999; Marcinkowski, Laura 1999 |
Redlin, Josephine 2000; Osswald, Svenja 1999 |
|
StG Köpenick-Zehlendorf I |
|
BE |
|
aufg. |
|
|
|
Fricke, Leonie 1999; Girod, Lucie 2000 |
Tschritter, Julie 1999; Mitamona, Elisa Loraine 1999 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband |