Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Run&Jump m J A
Run&Jump m J B
Run&Jump Schü A M15
Run&Jump Schü A M14
Run&Jump w J A
Run&Jump w J B
Run&Jump Schi A W15
Run&Jump Schi A W14
Run&Jump m J A
Run&Jump m J A 8.12.2007
30 m fliegend - 60 m - 10 er Sprunglauf
1. 331 Sterzing, Fabian 1989 TSV Rottweil 2.196 Pkt.
2,84 - 7,02 - 32,40
981 - 679 - 536
2. 273 Fluck, Tobias 1990 VfL Pfullingen 2.079 Pkt.
2,98 - 7,21 - 31,50
909 - 644 - 526
3. 132 Janischek, Jens 1989 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 2.060 Pkt.
3,04 - 7,31 - 34,10
880 - 626 - 554
4. 275 Möck, Patrick 1990 VfL Pfullingen 2.045 Pkt.
3,05 - 7,35 - 33,70
876 - 619 - 550
5. 233 Zwiener, Florian 1989 LG Rems-Murr 2.040 Pkt.
3,03 - 7,31 - 31,80
885 - 626 - 529
6. 232 Tolu, Denis 1990 LG Rems-Murr 2.022 Pkt.
3,03 - 7,29 - 29,80
885 - 630 - 507
7. 192 Remke, Jan 1989 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 2.013 Pkt.
2,99 - 7,33 - 28,00
904 - 623 - 486
8. 68 Stumpp, Patrick 1990 TSG Balingen 1.943 Pkt.
3,13 - 7,53 - 30,50
839 - 589 - 515
9. 131 Hauk-Jegen, Bastian 1990 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 1.937 Pkt.
3,20 - 7,52 - 32,60
809 - 590 - 538
10. 225 Hitzelberger, Kevin 1990 LG Rems-Murr 1.932 Pkt.
3,13 - 7,65 - 31,30
839 - 569 - 524
11. 341 Gann, Steffen 1990 VfL Sindelfingen 1.926 Pkt.
3,15 - 7,48 - 29,10
830 - 597 - 499
11. 341 Gann, Steffen 1990 VfL Sindelfingen 1.926 Pkt.
3,15 - 7,48 - 29,10
830 - 597 - 499
11. 341 Gann, Steffen 1990 VfL Sindelfingen 1.926 Pkt.
3,15 - 7,48 - 29,10
830 - 597 - 499
14. 274 Missbauer, Daniel 1989 VfL Pfullingen 1.918 Pkt.
3,22 - 7,63 - 33,30
800 - 572 - 546
15. 222 Gütler, Daniel 1990 LG Rems-Murr 1.874 Pkt.
3,14 - 7,71 - 27,40
835 - 560 - 479
16. 283 Glück, Sebastian 1990 TV Oberhaugstett 1.864 Pkt.
3,21 - 7,68 - 28,80
805 - 564 - 495
17. 183 Ledwig, Benedikt 1989 LG Hohenlohe 1.861 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,74 - 30,40
792 - 555 - 514
18. 67 Hülle, Moritz 1990 TSG Balingen 1.858 Pkt.
3,22 - 7,64 - 28,10
800 - 571 - 487
19. 297 Schwenker, Hermann 1989 TV Oberhaugstett 1.847 Pkt.
3,22 - 7,79 - 29,20
800 - 547 - 500
20. 194 Schock, Johannes 1989 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.845 Pkt.
3,29 - 7,62 - 29,10
772 - 574 - 499
21. 907 Straib, Steffen 1990 TS Göppingen 1.817 Pkt.
3,30 - 7,78 - 29,20
768 - 549 - 500
21. 907 Straib, Steffen 1990 TS Göppingen 1.817 Pkt.
3,30 - 7,78 - 29,20
768 - 549 - 500
23. 47 Pierro, Markus 1990 LSG Aalen 1.795 Pkt.
3,33 - 7,77 - 28,30
756 - 550 - 489
24. 129 Kovacs, Gyula 1989 LG Bodensee 1.768 Pkt.
3,41 - 7,85 - 29,60
725 - 538 - 505
25. 908 Mayer, Sven 1990 TS Göppingen 1.765 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,91 - 29,10
737 - 529 - 499
25. 908 Mayer, Sven 1990 TS Göppingen 1.765 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,91 - 29,10
737 - 529 - 499
27. 300 Wick, Maximilian 1990 TV Oberhaugstett 1.726 Pkt.
3,43 - 7,97 - 28,20
718 - 520 - 488
28. 298 Schwindhammer, Kevin 1990 TV Oberhaugstett 1.714 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,04 - 27,10
729 - 510 - 475
29. 905 Khan, Sleihman 1989 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.687 Pkt.
3,34 - 8,03 - 23,00
752 - 511 - 424
29. 905 Khan, Sleihman 1989 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.687 Pkt.
3,34 - 8,03 - 23,00
752 - 511 - 424
29. 69 Tippel, Florian 1990 TSG Balingen 1.687 Pkt.
3,41 - 7,98 - 24,60
725 - 518 - 444
32. 178 Willer, Jonas 1990 LG Brenztal 1.426 Pkt.
3,88 - 8,89 - 25,60
571 - 398 - 457
66 Haun, Patrik 1990 TSG Balingen 0
n.a.
227 Morgenstern, Christoph 1990 LG Rems-Murr 0
n.a.
195 Schulte, Jan 1990 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a.
184 Carpic, Anil 1990 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a.
Run&Jump m J B
Run&Jump m J B 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 904 Mühlbach, Kai 1991 VfB Stuttgart 1893 2.122 Pkt.
2,96 - 7,21 - 34,50
919 - 644 - 559
2. 133 Traber, Gregor 1992 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 2.066 Pkt.
3,07 - 7,26 - 35,10
866 - 635 - 565
3. 910 Gaedicke, Niko 1991 TS Göppingen 2.029 Pkt.
3,08 - 7,27 - 32,20
862 - 633 - 534
4. 123 Merten, Nils 1991 TSV Schmiden 1.972 Pkt.
3,12 - 7,57 - 33,30
844 - 582 - 546
5. 342 Grund, Lukas 1991 VfL Sindelfingen 1.953 Pkt.
3,13 - 7,33 - 28,40
839 - 623 - 491
6. 338 Bosler, Marcel 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.951 Pkt.
3,13 - 7,44 - 29,90
839 - 604 - 508
7. 355 Schäfer, Lorenz 1991 VfL Sindelfingen 1.934 Pkt.
3,18 - 7,42 - 30,10
817 - 607 - 510
8. 127 Mühlhauser, Daniel 1992 Unterländer LG 1.918 Pkt.
3,17 - 7,42 - 28,30
822 - 607 - 489
9. 909 Dory, Constantin 1991 TS Göppingen 1.911 Pkt.
3,23 - 7,41 - 29,70
796 - 609 - 506
10. 224 Haßlmeyer, Ulrich 1991 LG Rems-Murr 1.888 Pkt.
3,18 - 7,56 - 28,10
817 - 584 - 487
11. 34 Matzner, Sebastian 1991 TV Konstanz 1.887 Pkt.
3,16 - 7,60 - 27,80
826 - 577 - 484
12. 519 Köhler, Maximilian 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 1.881 Pkt.
3,23 - 7,66 - 30,70
796 - 568 - 517
13. 481 Skalecki, Patrick 1991 VfL Winterbach 1.858 Pkt.
3,22 - 7,59 - 27,40
800 - 579 - 479
14. 196 Stark, Lukas 1991 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.856 Pkt.
3,21 - 7,56 - 26,40
805 - 584 - 467
15. 475 Steiger, Maximilian 1992 TSV Wendlingen 1.855 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,70 - 29,40
792 - 561 - 502
16. 49 Ulmer, Marius 1991 LSG Aalen 1.855 Pkt.
3,23 - 7,72 - 29,30
796 - 558 - 501
17. 181 Ilic, Alexander 1992 LG Hohenlohe 1.847 Pkt.
3,26 - 7,63 - 28,40
784 - 572 - 491
18. 520 Ott, Denis 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 1.843 Pkt.
3,28 - 7,66 - 29,10
776 - 568 - 499
19. 229 Muth, Markus 1992 LG Rems-Murr 1.843 Pkt.
3,21 - 7,73 - 27,70
805 - 556 - 482
20. 84 Kistler, Martin 1991 TG Biberach 1.841 Pkt.
3,25 - 7,66 - 27,90
788 - 568 - 485
21. 31 Heydgen, Julian 1992 TV Konstanz 1.826 Pkt.
3,29 - 7,69 - 28,40
772 - 563 - 491
22. 83 Eßwein, Tobias 1992 TG Biberach 1.811 Pkt.
3,32 - 7,73 - 28,80
760 - 556 - 495
23. 456 Flohr, Michael 1992 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.808 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,81 - 29,20
764 - 544 - 500
24. 289 Hüther, Christof 1992 TV Oberhaugstett 1.784 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,77 - 26,70
764 - 550 - 470
25. 86 Zint, David 1992 TG Biberach 1.784 Pkt.
3,30 - 7,78 - 26,40
768 - 549 - 467
26. 48 Prosi, Tobias 1991 LSG Aalen 1.778 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,92 - 28,10
764 - 527 - 487
27. 85 Schultheiß, Jacob 1991 TG Biberach 1.765 Pkt.
3,33 - 7,88 - 27,20
756 - 533 - 476
28. 282 Glück, Alexander 1992 TV Oberhaugstett 1.762 Pkt.
3,37 - 7,85 - 27,80
740 - 538 - 484
29. 353 Retzbach, Manuel 1991 VfL Sindelfingen 1.758 Pkt.
3,37 - 8,03 - 29,80
740 - 511 - 507
30. 153 Weinberger, Dennis 1991 LG Filstal 1.750 Pkt.
3,33 - 7,87 - 25,80
756 - 535 - 459
31. 345 Huber, Johannes 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.750 Pkt.
3,36 - 7,89 - 27,00
744 - 532 - 474
32. 33 Matern, Stefan 1992 TV Konstanz 1.749 Pkt.
3,36 - 7,99 - 28,20
744 - 517 - 488
33. 911 Maier, Felix 1992 TS Göppingen 1.725 Pkt.
3,40 - 7,95 - 26,90
729 - 523 - 473
34. 124 Schwaiger, Steffen 1992 TSV Schmiden 1.721 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,05 - 27,80
729 - 508 - 484
35. 286 Hartmann, Daniel 1992 TV Oberhaugstett 1.709 Pkt.
3,47 - 8,05 - 29,00
703 - 508 - 498
36. 454 Badke, Christian 1992 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.705 Pkt.
3,45 - 8,22 - 30,20
710 - 484 - 511
37. 223 Gütler, Felix 1992 LG Rems-Murr 1.704 Pkt.
3,42 - 8,13 - 27,90
722 - 497 - 485
38. 51 Zwick, Maximilian 1991 LSG Aalen 1.680 Pkt.
3,48 - 8,15 - 28,00
700 - 494 - 486
39. 82 Erb, Tim 1992 TG Biberach 1.674 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,10 - 27,80
689 - 501 - 484
40. 479 Boehringer, Felix 1992 VfL Winterbach 1.670 Pkt.
3,46 - 8,15 - 26,60
707 - 494 - 469
41. 473 Bilandzija, Dominik 1992 TSV Wendlingen 1.653 Pkt.
3,57 - 8,17 - 28,70
668 - 491 - 494
42. 455 Brendel, Leon 1991 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.616 Pkt.
3,59 - 8,42 - 29,00
661 - 457 - 498
43. 32 Schneider, Sebastian 1992 TV Konstanz 1.499 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,73 - 26,30
616 - 417 - 466
44. 226 Jäckel, Florian 1992 LG Rems-Murr 1.433 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,83 - 24,70
582 - 405 - 446
913 Müller, Andreas 1991 TSV Rottweil 0
3,32 - n.a. - 29,10
760 - - 499
50 Weiß, Lukas 1991 LSG Aalen 0
n.a. - n.a.
480 Keyenburg, Florian 1992 VfL Winterbach 0
n.a. - n.a.
457 Gröber, Niklas 1991 LAV ASICS Tübingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
288 Hubig, Benjamin 1991 TV Oberhaugstett 0
n.a. - n.a.
263 Seidl, Marcel 1992 TSV Oberboihingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
186 Grimmeisen, Moritz 1991 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
3,02 - 7,28 - n.a.
890 - 632
182 Ilic, Nikola 1992 LG Hohenlohe 0
n.a. - n.a.
177 Brunner, Patrick 1991 LG Brenztal 0
n.a. - n.a.
Run&Jump Schü A M15
Run&Jump Schü A M15 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 449 Reisch, Fabian 1993 TV Spaichingen 1.860 Pkt.
3,30 - 7,73 - 32,40
768 - 556 - 536
2. 144 Härtel, Finn 1993 LG Filstal 1.854 Pkt.
3,21 - 7,74 - 28,70
805 - 555 - 494
3. 126 Grupp, Adrian 1993 Unterländer LG 1.849 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,69 - 28,70
792 - 563 - 494
4. 97 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 TSV Freudenstadt 1.848 Pkt.
3,27 - 7,80 - 31,10
780 - 546 - 522
5. 198 Washington, Michael Ant 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.838 Pkt.
3,32 - 7,55 - 28,60
760 - 585 - 493
6. 44 Kohl, Jan 1993 LSG Aalen 1.832 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,67 - 27,00
792 - 566 - 474
7. 281 Fauser, Maximilian 1993 TSV Waldenbuch 1.830 Pkt.
3,27 - 7,78 - 29,30
780 - 549 - 501
8. 146 Köhler-Baumann, Jakob 1993 LG Filstal 1.750 Pkt.
3,39 - 8,03 - 29,70
733 - 511 - 506
9. 45 Kuklinski, Julian 1993 LSG Aalen 1.743 Pkt.
3,39 - 7,79 - 26,10
733 - 547 - 463
10. 102 Gütlin, Michael 1993 LG Staufen 1.741 Pkt.
3,33 - 8,02 - 26,80
756 - 513 - 472
11. 495 Wunschik, Marc-Sven 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.708 Pkt.
3,47 - 8,08 - 29,30
703 - 504 - 501
12. 494 Baaij, Ferdinand 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.704 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,01 - 25,90
729 - 514 - 461
13. 122 Giszas, Steffen 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.686 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,13 - 29,20
689 - 497 - 500
14. 147 Laturnus, Maximilian 1993 LG Filstal 1.678 Pkt.
3,46 - 8,09 - 26,60
707 - 502 - 469
15. 916 Guzek, Felix 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.639 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,25 - 26,40
692 - 480 - 467
16. 231 Noller, Marius 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.606 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,36 - 27,20
665 - 465 - 476
17. 105 Siegle, Max 1993 LG Staufen 1.590 Pkt.
3,60 - 8,41 - 27,00
658 - 458 - 474
18. 101 Dammenmiller, Andreas 1993 LG Staufen 1.588 Pkt.
3,57 - 8,30 - 24,80
668 - 473 - 447
19. 96 Beyer, Julian 1993 TSV Freudenstadt 1.588 Pkt.
3,66 - 8,47 - 29,20
638 - 450 - 500
20. 103 Plischke, Dominik 1993 LG Staufen 1.585 Pkt.
3,55 - 8,40 - 25,00
675 - 460 - 450
21. 138 Becker, Nico 1993 LG Filstal 1.575 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,36 - 27,10
635 - 465 - 475
22. 130 Mutschler, Max 1993 LG Bodensee 1.549 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,52 - 28,30
616 - 444 - 489
23. 290 Knöller, Philipp 1993 TSV Waldenbuch 1.537 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,57 - 27,10
625 - 437 - 475
24. 284 Gmoser, Timo 1993 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.474 Pkt.
3,77 - 8,60 - 24,00
603 - 434 - 437
25. 128 Nising, Eric 1993 Unterländer LG 1.462 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,80 - 27,20
577 - 409 - 476
26. 141 Geiselmann, Peter 1993 LG Filstal 1.377 Pkt.
3,98 - 8,90 - 24,00
543 - 397 - 437
27. 301 Wurster, Timo 1993 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.200 Pkt.
3,49 - 8,11 - 28,10
696 - 500 - 4,87
526 Sommer, Julius 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 0
3,22 - n.a.
800 -
474 Haussmann, Tobias 1993 TSV Wendlingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
104 Reichert, Daniel 1993 LG Staufen 0
n.a. - n.a.
Run&Jump Schü A M14
Run&Jump Schü A M14 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 358 Stiebeling, Julian 1994 SV Nufringen 1.789 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,73 - 26,60
764 - 556 - 469
2. 121 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.782 Pkt.
3,32 - 7,83 - 27,60
760 - 541 - 481
3. 291 Mergenthaler, Christian 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.777 Pkt.
3,33 - 7,86 - 27,90
756 - 536 - 485
4. 525 Lormes, Christian 1994 SSV Ulm 1846 1.745 Pkt.
3,41 - 7,83 - 27,40
725 - 541 - 479
4. 285 Grohmann, Tim 1994 TSV Waldenbuch 1.745 Pkt.
3,41 - 7,98 - 29,40
725 - 518 - 502
6. 347 Mayer, Bastian 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.707 Pkt.
3,41 - 8,09 - 27,50
725 - 502 - 480
7. 497 Frers, Yannik 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.645 Pkt.
3,52 - 8,16 - 26,50
685 - 492 - 468
8. 43 Gillhuber, Lukas 1994 LSG Aalen 1.621 Pkt.
3,54 - 8,25 - 26,10
678 - 480 - 463
9. 336 Mohrlok, Jan 1994 Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 1.596 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,33 - 27,20
651 - 469 - 476
10. 498 Wiesner, Johannes 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.544 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,33 - 25,30
622 - 469 - 453
11. 500 Bammer, Robin 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.539 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,56 - 26,80
628 - 439 - 472
12. 187 Haider, Marcel 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.534 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,58 - 26,70
628 - 436 - 470
13. 42 Eitzenhöfer, Marius 1994 LSG Aalen 1.503 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,70 - 25,40
628 - 421 - 454
14. 100 Breymaier, Robin Michae 1994 LG Staufen 1.482 Pkt.
3,77 - 8,88 - 27,50
603 - 399 - 480
15. 98 Aichholz, Robin 1994 LG Staufen 1.479 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,70 - 24,20
619 - 421 - 439
16. 221 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.469 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,65 - 25,10
591 - 427 - 451
17. 193 Rössler, Christian 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.461 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,85 - 25,10
607 - 403 - 451
18. 99 Berger, Maximilian 1994 LG Staufen 1.455 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,76 - 25,50
585 - 414 - 456
19. 499 Vogt, Dennis 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.433 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,72 - 24,00
577 - 419 - 437
20. 501 Böttinger, Jens 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.405 Pkt.
3,94 - 8,83 - 24,70
554 - 405 - 446
21. 228 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.401 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,87 - 23,00
577 - 400 - 424
22. 46 Lutz, Felix 1994 LSG Aalen 1.373 Pkt.
3,97 - 8,95 - 24,00
545 - 391 - 437
23. 906 Fress, Luis 1994 LG Brenztal 1.362 Pkt.
3,92 - 9,01 - 22,60
559 - 384 - 419
24. 296 Samesch, Robin Niclas 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.339 Pkt.
3,99 - 8,96 - 21,90
540 - 390 - 409
25. 199 Wimmer, Marvin 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.225 Pkt.
4,20 - 9,51 - 22,00
485 - 329 - 411
26. 496 Faißt, Séan 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.207 Pkt.
3,45 - 8,13
710 - 497
150 Söll, Florian 1994 LG Filstal 0
n.a. - n.a.
140 Draxler, Joscha 1994 LG Filstal 0
4,23 - 9,69 - n.a.
478 - 311
115 Fress, Luis 1994 LG Nagoldtal 0
n.a. - n.a.
Run&Jump w J A
Run&Jump w J A 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 245 Herre, Desiree 1990 SV Mariazell 1.828 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,94 - 26,20
792 - 580 - 456
2. 517 Ott, Eva 1990 SSV Ulm 1846 1.764 Pkt.
3,48 - 8,20 - 27,20
753 - 544 - 467
3. 914 Fisel, Katharina 1990 TG Biberach 1.706 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,22 - 22,90
745 - 542 - 419
4. 381 Hehr, Jennifer 1990 SV Nufringen 1.705 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,16 - 25,50
706 - 550 - 449
5. 117 Gauß, Daniela 1989 LG Nagoldtal 1.657 Pkt.
3,64 - 8,28 - 23,60
696 - 534 - 427
6. 388 Keck, Maren 1990 VfL Sindelfingen 1.651 Pkt.
3,65 - 8,42 - 25,00
692 - 516 - 443
7. 315 Pfrommer, Susanne 1990 TV Oberhaugstett 1.642 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,42 - 25,10
682 - 516 - 444
8. 516 Mangold, Leonie 1990 SSV Ulm 1846 1.610 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,63 - 24,80
679 - 490 - 441
9. 266 Ohmenhäuser, Caroline 1990 TSV Oberboihingen 1.592 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,65 - 25,40
656 - 488 - 448
10. 489 Schüürhuis, Lea 1990 VfL Winterbach 1.572 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,69 - 23,30
665 - 483 - 424
11. 515 Lutz, Teresa 1990 SSV Ulm 1846 1.566 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,66 - 22,50
665 - 487 - 414
12. 464 Merkle, Johanna 1989 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.566 Pkt.
3,82 - 8,80 - 26,40
637 - 470 - 459
13. 419 Wolfer, Alexandra 1990 SV Nufringen 1.555 Pkt.
3,79 - 8,63 - 22,90
646 - 490 - 419
14. 518 Schliefer, Ina 1989 SSV Ulm 1846 1.513 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,95 - 23,50
634 - 453 - 426
15. 256 Kuttler, Julia 1990 TG Nürtingen 1.467 Pkt.
3,99 - 8,80 - 22,20
586 - 470 - 411
16. 488 Rieker, Nina 1990 VfL Winterbach 1.341 Pkt.
4,10 - 9,43 - 20,00
555 - 402 - 384
380 Hehr, Isabelle 1990 SV Nufringen 0
3,56 - 8,15 - n.a.
724 - 551
Run&Jump w J B
Run&Jump w J B 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 240 Reinfelder, Maresa 1991 LG Rems-Murr 1.825 Pkt.
3,41 - 8,03 - 28,20
780 - 567 - 478
2. 458 Baur, Eva 1991 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.817 Pkt.
3,42 - 8,06 - 28,20
776 - 563 - 478
3. 524 Tromsdorf, Jana 1991 SSV Ulm 1846 1.810 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,96 - 24,80
792 - 577 - 441
4. 334 Sterzing, Elina 1992 TSV Rottweil 1.808 Pkt.
3,41 - 8,14 - 28,00
780 - 552 - 476
5. 521 Deschle, Lisa 1991 SSV Ulm 1846 1.752 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,26 - 27,80
742 - 536 - 474
6. 377 Hager, Pia 1992 SV Nufringen 1.745 Pkt.
3,55 - 8,27 - 28,70
727 - 535 - 483
7. 376 Hablitzel, Sophia 1991 VfL Sindelfingen 1.729 Pkt.
3,44 - 8,27 - 23,50
768 - 535 - 426
8. 903 Eitel, Bianca Stefanie 1992 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.725 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,17 - 24,30
742 - 548 - 435
9. 332 Au, von, Sabrina 1992 TSV Rottweil 1.720 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,26 - 24,60
745 - 536 - 439
10. 902 Fritz, Laura 1991 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.702 Pkt.
3,59 - 8,27 - 26,00
713 - 535 - 454
11. 305 Härer-Knecht, Mareike 1992 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.653 Pkt.
3,64 - 8,43 - 24,90
696 - 515 - 442
12. 200 Bäuerle, Melanie 1991 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.651 Pkt.
3,60 - 8,50 - 24,40
709 - 506 - 436
13. 214 Philipp, Saskia 1992 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.647 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,58 - 25,20
706 - 496 - 445
14. 335 Taylor, Louise 1992 TSV Rottweil 1.640 Pkt.
3,63 - 8,51 - 24,40
699 - 505 - 436
15. 255 Koch, Svenja 1991 TG Nürtingen 1.638 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,34 - 24,10
679 - 526 - 433
16. 56 Salenbauch, Anja 1992 LSG Aalen 1.631 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,54 - 25,20
685 - 501 - 445
17. 204 Haudeck, Lara 1991 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.629 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,36 - 23,30
682 - 523 - 424
18. 239 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 1992 LG Rems-Murr 1.625 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,60 - 25,80
679 - 494 - 452
19. 460 Kibele, Maren 1992 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.624 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,58 - 25,90
675 - 496 - 453
20. 318 Samesch, Salome 1992 Spvgg Renningen 1.619 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,52 - 23,90
685 - 503 - 431
21. 523 Klein, Nicole 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 1.618 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,54 - 25,40
669 - 501 - 448
22. 202 Hackert, Valeska 1992 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.616 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,56 - 24,90
675 - 499 - 442
23. 220 Mayer, Katrin 1992 TV Zell a.N. 1.612 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,59 - 24,50
679 - 495 - 438
24. 203 Hackert, Verena 1992 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.605 Pkt.
3,78 - 8,65 - 27,30
649 - 488 - 468
25. 57 Schmid, Sarina 1992 LSG Aalen 1.599 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,45 - 22,00
679 - 512 - 408
26. 215 Sandrieser, Katrin 1992 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.598 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,67 - 23,90
682 - 485 - 431
27. 169 Schyma, Kathrin 1992 LG Filstal 1.595 Pkt.
3,75 - 8,65 - 25,40
659 - 488 - 448
28. 901 Schulz, Nadja 1992 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.593 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,48 - 22,60
669 - 508 - 416
29. 175 Vetter, Ronja 1992 LG Filstal 1.576 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,59 - 22,60
665 - 495 - 416
30. 243 Duong, Xuan Thanh 1991 SV Mariazell 1.570 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,78 - 24,10
665 - 472 - 433
31. 119 Neumair, Veronika 1991 TSV Haiterbach 1.565 Pkt.
3,77 - 8,72 - 24,20
652 - 479 - 434
32. 244 Haberstroh, Carolin 1992 SV Mariazell 1.562 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,67 - 23,10
656 - 485 - 421
33. 400 Saffert, Josephine 1992 SV Nufringen 1.562 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,69 - 24,60
640 - 483 - 439
34. 64 Michel, Theresa 1992 LG Oberschwaben 1.557 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,58 - 24,70
621 - 496 - 440
35. 324 Volckart, Linda 1991 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.551 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,78 - 24,60
640 - 472 - 439
36. 87 Mayer, Katja 1992 TG Biberach 1.543 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,73 - 24,80
624 - 478 - 441
37. 180 Schmidt, Sandra 1991 LG Brenztal 1.541 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,86 - 25,40
630 - 463 - 448
38. 367 Dinkelacker, Verena 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.535 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,71 - 23,00
634 - 481 - 420
39. 60 Heber, Nora 1992 LG Oberschwaben 1.529 Pkt.
3,82 - 8,95 - 24,60
637 - 453 - 439
40. 53 Ebert, Ulrike 1992 LSG Aalen 1.525 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,96 - 25,80
621 - 452 - 452
41. 459 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.514 Pkt.
3,91 - 9,02 - 26,50
609 - 445 - 460
42. 312 Mögel, Kirsten 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.510 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,95 - 23,60
630 - 453 - 427
43. 462 Liggesmeyer, Leonie 1992 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.504 Pkt.
3,90 - 8,97 - 24,80
612 - 451 - 441
44. 316 Renz, Carolin 1991 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.488 Pkt.
3,96 - 9,00 - 25,20
595 - 448 - 445
45. 38 Nave, Annika 1992 TV Konstanz 1.484 Pkt.
3,92 - 9,01 - 23,90
606 - 447 - 431
46. 52 Bosch, Laura 1992 LSG Aalen 1.475 Pkt.
3,91 - 9,13 - 24,00
609 - 434 - 432
47. 368 Drechsel, Saskia 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.472 Pkt.
3,94 - 9,05 - 23,80
600 - 442 - 430
48. 253 Fetzer, Anne 1992 TG Nürtingen 1.435 Pkt.
4,01 - 9,09 - 22,70
580 - 438 - 417
49. 251 Baumann, Cora Isabel 1991 TG Nürtingen 1.434 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,07 - 23,70
566 - 440 - 428
50. 402 Schmidt, Maike 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 1.376 Pkt.
4,09 - 9,39 - 22,30
558 - 406 - 412
51. 179 Gräter, Anna 1991 LG Brenztal 1.331 Pkt.
4,21 - 9,57 - 22,60
526 - 389 - 416
52. 257 Novakovic, Julia 1991 TG Nürtingen 1.318 Pkt.
4,21 - 9,56 - 21,50
526 - 390 - 402
53. 470 Papadopoulou, Ekaterini 1992 LG Weinstadt 1.043 Pkt.
4,82 - 10,75 - 18,70
390 - 286 - 367
392 Leyh, Tanja 1992 VfL Sindelfingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
173 Urbaniak, Lena 1992 LG Filstal 0
3,86 - ab. - n.a.
624 -
Run&Jump Schi A W15
Run&Jump Schi A W15 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
493 Volk, Miriam 1993 VfL Pfullingen 0
n.a. - 8,68 - 25,80
- 484 - 452
306 Kick, Andrea 1993 TSV Waldenbuch 0
n.a. - n.a.
254 Gneiting, Elena 1993 TG Nürtingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
109 Effert, Sarah-Lea 1993 LG Staufen 0
n.a. - n.a.
Run&Jump Schi A W15 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 478 Schubert, Jana 1993 TSV Wendlingen 1.759 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,27 - 28,60
742 - 535 - 482
2. 219 Wolf, Laura 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.741 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,19 - 25,60
745 - 546 - 450
3. 528 Wegner, Rebecca 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 1.735 Pkt.
3,49 - 8,22 - 25,10
749 - 542 - 444
4. 333 Döttling, Marina 1993 TSV Rottweil 1.698 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,34 - 27,40
702 - 526 - 470
5. 89 Mayer, Ida 1993 TSV Bisingen 1.697 Pkt.
3,59 - 8,40 - 27,10
713 - 518 - 466
6. 113 Köpf, Julia 1993 LG Staufen 1.690 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,39 - 28,90
685 - 520 - 485
7. 58 Ulmer, Katja 1993 LSG Aalen 1.665 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,34 - 26,00
685 - 526 - 454
8. 486 Nonnenmann, Tamara 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.656 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,45 - 24,90
702 - 512 - 442
9. 108 Bryxi, Lena 1993 LG Staufen 1.650 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,49 - 26,90
679 - 507 - 464
10. 125 Merten, Berit 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.643 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,55 - 26,30
685 - 500 - 458
11. 276 Häbe, Tamara 1993 VfL Pfullingen 1.640 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,45 - 25,00
685 - 512 - 443
12. 502 Wünsch, Nathalie 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.638 Pkt.
3,59 - 8,48 - 22,70
713 - 508 - 417
13. 912 Rappl, Anna-Lena 1993 TSV Rottweil 1.636 Pkt.
3,65 - 8,55 - 25,10
692 - 500 - 444
14. 36 Keller, Linda 1993 TV Konstanz 1.635 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,58 - 26,50
679 - 496 - 460
15. 465 Tobis, Verena 1993 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.621 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,62 - 25,70
679 - 491 - 451
16. 106 Beyer, Verena 1993 LG Staufen 1.613 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,60 - 26,80
656 - 494 - 463
17. 201 Dambach, Sarah 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.606 Pkt.
3,75 - 8,51 - 24,90
659 - 505 - 442
18. 329 Notz, Natascha 1993 TSV Betzingen 1.599 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,68 - 24,10
682 - 484 - 433
19. 371 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993 SV Nufringen 1.585 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,73 - 24,50
669 - 478 - 438
20. 213 Maier, Malina 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.581 Pkt.
3,77 - 8,68 - 25,20
652 - 484 - 445
21. 155 Benz, Julia 1993 LG Filstal 1.551 Pkt.
3,78 - 8,92 - 25,20
649 - 457 - 445
22. 207 Knoth, Saskia 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.550 Pkt.
3,79 - 8,75 - 23,70
646 - 476 - 428
23. 163 Michel, Lena 1993 LG Filstal 1.542 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,74 - 24,80
624 - 477 - 441
24. 328 Filipps, Ramona 1993 TSV Betzingen 1.538 Pkt.
3,80 - 8,83 - 23,70
643 - 467 - 428
25. 236 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.537 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,69 - 23,00
634 - 483 - 420
26. 504 Ballreich, Jennifer 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.535 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,78 - 24,60
624 - 472 - 439
27. 118 Helber, Katharina 1993 TSV Haiterbach 1.522 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,74 - 22,20
634 - 477 - 411
28. 410 Strobel, Sarah 1993 SV Nufringen 1.510 Pkt.
3,82 - 8,78 - 21,40
637 - 472 - 401
29. 482 Aber, Miriam 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.490 Pkt.
3,91 - 9,01 - 24,20
609 - 447 - 434
30. 62 Karuaihe, Tjimbapeua 1993 LG Oberschwaben 1.457 Pkt.
3,91 - 8,92 - 20,60
609 - 457 - 391
31. 164 Moch, Alena 1993 LG Filstal 1.451 Pkt.
3,92 - 9,21 - 23,00
606 - 425 - 420
32. 55 Hinkelmann, Denise 1993 LSG Aalen 1.450 Pkt.
4,01 - 9,04 - 23,60
580 - 443 - 427
33. 304 Felsen, Anja 1993 Spvgg Renningen 1.436 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,29 - 24,10
586 - 417 - 433
34. 116 Bernau, Leonie 1993 TSV Haiterbach 1.432 Pkt.
4,00 - 9,28 - 23,90
583 - 418 - 431
35. 88 Strohmaier, Lena 1993 TG Biberach 1.421 Pkt.
3,96 - 9,30 - 22,10
595 - 416 - 410
36. 415 Weber, Ines 1993 SV Nufringen 1.414 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,10 - 20,60
586 - 437 - 391
37. 469 Pagonidou, Eugenia 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.411 Pkt.
4,04 - 9,28 - 23,10
572 - 418 - 421
38. 269 Wild, Melanie 1993 TSV Oberboihingen 1.392 Pkt.
4,04 - 9,19 - 20,70
572 - 427 - 393
39. 505 Weber, Annette 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.389 Pkt.
4,07 - 9,40 - 23,00
564 - 405 - 420
40. 922 Schmid, Karen 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 1.388 Pkt.
4,05 - 9,37 - 22,10
569 - 409 - 410
41. 466 Eimer, Anne 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.370 Pkt.
4,04 - 9,59 - 22,20
572 - 387 - 411
42. 467 Heim, Julia 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.276 Pkt.
4,37 - 9,84 - 23,50
487 - 363 - 426
43. 468 Laßlop, Louisa 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.194 Pkt.
4,48 - 9,89 - 19,30
461 - 358 - 375
915 Benz, Julia 1993 LG Filstal 0
n.a. - 25,20
- 445
503 Balzer, Katharina 1993 VfL Sindelfingen 0
3,96 - n.a.
595 -
484 Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993 VfL Winterbach 0
n.a. - n.a.
211 Kuhnle, Sara 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
3,48 - 8,06 - n.a.
753 - 563
Run&Jump Schi A W14
Run&Jump Schi A W14 8.12.2007
30m fliegend - 60 m - 10erSprunglauf
1. 65 Vögtle, Nadine 1994 LG Oberschwaben 1.710 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,06 - 25,20
702 - 563 - 445
2. 111 Heilig, Charlotte Luisa 1994 LG Staufen 1.690 Pkt.
3,60 - 8,19 - 24,30
709 - 546 - 435
3. 277 Keppler, Hanna 1994 VfL Pfullingen 1.682 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,50 - 29,40
685 - 506 - 491
4. 463 Maier, Mona 1994 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.670 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,26 - 23,70
706 - 536 - 428
5. 303 Dums, Janina 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.664 Pkt.
3,63 - 8,38 - 25,10
699 - 521 - 444
6. 171 Ströhlen, Lea 1994 LG Filstal 1.634 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,45 - 25,90
669 - 512 - 453
7. 527 Müller, Anna Lena 1994 SSV Ulm 1846 1.591 Pkt.
3,75 - 8,69 - 25,50
659 - 483 - 449
8. 321 Schwab, Carolin 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.589 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,68 - 24,10
672 - 484 - 433
9. 259 Sagerer, Miriam 1994 TG Nürtingen 1.588 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,57 - 22,90
672 - 497 - 419
10. 405 Schwab, Julia 1994 SV Nufringen 1.582 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,60 - 24,00
656 - 494 - 432
11. 307 Lieb, Sarah 1994 TSV Waldenbuch 1.582 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,72 - 23,10
682 - 479 - 421
12. 514 Awotula, Florence 1994 TG Schwenningen 1.565 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,64 - 23,00
656 - 489 - 420
13. 302 Belke, Lisa 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.554 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,80 - 25,10
640 - 470 - 444
14. 174 Vetter, Franziska 1994 LG Filstal 1.552 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,60 - 23,70
630 - 494 - 428
15. 506 Windrich, Stephanie 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.552 Pkt.
3,85 - 8,66 - 24,50
627 - 487 - 438
14. 157 Burkhart, Jennifer 1994 LG Filstal 1.552 Pkt.
3,79 - 8,85 - 24,90
646 - 464 - 442
17. 476 Krauthausen, Martina 1994 TSV Wendlingen 1.545 Pkt.
3,80 - 8,93 - 25,30
643 - 455 - 447
18. 270 Helber, Pauline 1994 TSV Haiterbach 1.541 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,82 - 25,80
621 - 468 - 452
19. 258 Oertelt, Theresa Ines 1994 TG Nürtingen 1.529 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,92 - 25,70
621 - 457 - 451
20. 510 Peikert, Kyra 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.505 Pkt.
3,90 - 8,71 - 22,30
612 - 481 - 412
21. 40 Roland, Jolanda 1994 TV Konstanz 1.495 Pkt.
3,90 - 8,87 - 23,10
612 - 462 - 421
22. 508 Willmann, Rebecca 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.488 Pkt.
3,93 - 8,81 - 22,60
603 - 469 - 416
23. 327 Uhlmann, Elena 1994 SV Ohmenhausen 1.484 Pkt.
3,87 - 9,08 - 23,30
621 - 439 - 424
24. 378 Haußer, Anna 1994 SV Nufringen 1.484 Pkt.
3,94 - 8,75 - 22,00
600 - 476 - 408
25. 512 Fichtel, Samantha 1994 TG Schwenningen 1.483 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,98 - 22,30
621 - 450 - 412
26. 107 Breymaier, Melanie Mari 1994 LG Staufen 1.482 Pkt.
3,97 - 9,04 - 25,30
592 - 443 - 447
27. 397 Pany, Isabell 1994 SV Nufringen 1.482 Pkt.
3,88 - 9,06 - 23,20
618 - 441 - 423
28. 59 Arnold, Laura 1994 LG Oberschwaben 1.480 Pkt.
3,96 - 8,96 - 24,10
595 - 452 - 433
29. 509 Schwab, Hannah 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.471 Pkt.
3,97 - 8,99 - 23,80
592 - 449 - 430
30. 309 Mayer, Janita 1994 TSV Waldenbuch 1.462 Pkt.
3,95 - 9,11 - 23,70
598 - 436 - 428
31. 41 Walter, Ronja 1994 TV Konstanz 1.460 Pkt.
3,97 - 8,91 - 22,10
592 - 458 - 410
32. 114 Siegle, Lisa 1994 LG Staufen 1.454 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,06 - 23,60
586 - 441 - 427
33. 477 Langeneck, Maraike 1994 TSV Wendlingen 1.452 Pkt.
3,93 - 9,37 - 24,70
603 - 409 - 440
34. 314 Petersen, Nathalie 1994 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.445 Pkt.
3,98 - 9,04 - 22,40
589 - 443 - 413
35. 166 Mühlhäuser, Nina 1994 LG Filstal 1.439 Pkt.
4,05 - 9,14 - 24,50
569 - 432 - 438
36. 472 Reiter, Bettina 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.439 Pkt.
3,95 - 9,24 - 22,90
598 - 422 - 419
37. 485 Mehner, Jessica 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.438 Pkt.
4,03 - 9,12 - 23,70
575 - 435 - 428
38. 330 Peffer, Hannah 1994 TSV Betzingen 1.425 Pkt.
4,05 - 9,30 - 24,70
569 - 416 - 440
39. 326 Roggenstein, Mirja 1994 SV Ohmenhausen 1.392 Pkt.
4,00 - 9,31 - 20,80
583 - 415 - 394
40. 248 Heinzler, Rebecca 1994 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis 1.392 Pkt.
4,08 - 9,35 - 23,00
561 - 411 - 420
41. 39 Rau, Isabel 1994 TV Konstanz 1.384 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,24 - 21,00
566 - 422 - 396
42. 404 Schrade, Vanessa 1994 SV Nufringen 1.377 Pkt.
4,12 - 9,44 - 23,50
550 - 401 - 426
43. 158 Dannenmann, Sonja 1994 LG Filstal 1.371 Pkt.
4,10 - 9,25 - 20,90
555 - 421 - 395
44. 112 Helm, Anna 1994 LG Staufen 1.370 Pkt.
4,12 - 9,52 - 23,50
550 - 394 - 426
45. 110 Eisinger, Saskia 1994 LG Staufen 1.370 Pkt.
4,15 - 9,36 - 22,80
542 - 410 - 418
46. 487 Rast, Jasmin 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.369 Pkt.
4,08 - 9,52 - 22,50
561 - 394 - 414
47. 325 Blinzinger, Nina 1994 SV Ohmenhausen 1.367 Pkt.
4,08 - 9,36 - 21,00
561 - 410 - 396
48. 271 Rottenburger, Carolin 1994 TSV Haiterbach 1.366 Pkt.
4,01 - 9,45 - 20,20
580 - 400 - 386
49. 278 Trudel, Julia 1994 VfL Pfullingen 1.360 Pkt.
4,20 - 9,42 - 23,70
529 - 403 - 428
50. 308 Mayer, Anna 1994 Spvgg Renningen 1.359 Pkt.
4,11 - 9,51 - 22,20
553 - 395 - 411
51. 513 Furtwängler, Laura 1994 TG Schwenningen 1.357 Pkt.
4,14 - 9,44 - 22,20
545 - 401 - 411
52. 511 Neininger, Luisa 1994 TG Schwenningen 1.351 Pkt.
4,19 - 9,40 - 22,50
532 - 405 - 414
53. 507 Müsel, Rebecca 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.345 Pkt.
4,21 - 9,53 - 23,50
526 - 393 - 426
54. 247 Baumann, Clara 1994 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis 1.334 Pkt.
4,18 - 9,66 - 23,00
534 - 380 - 420
55. 252 Beck, Rahel Joy 1994 TG Nürtingen 1.327 Pkt.
4,19 - 9,47 - 21,10
532 - 398 - 397
56. 320 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Waldenbuch 1.045 Pkt.
3,93 - ab. - 24,90
603 - - 442
483 Heuser, Kimberly 1994 VfL Winterbach 0
n.a. - n.a.
471 Radke, Vivienne 1994 LG Weinstadt 0
n.a. - n.a.
461 Kuhlemann, Edda 1994 LAV ASICS Tübingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
37 Korn, Hannah 1994 TV Konstanz 0
n.a. - n.a.
35 Anslik, Lara 1994 TV Konstanz 0
n.a. - n.a.
337 Faller, Carolin 1994 Turnerschaft Schramberg 0
n.a. - n.a.
272 Stammer, Jessica 1994 TSV Haiterbach 0
n.a. - n.a.
250 Baumann, Christina 1994 TG Nürtingen 0
n.a. - n.a.
206 Kiss, Lili 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a.
205 Kapfenstein, Pia 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a.
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2007 für: WÜ/5100 LA-Kreis Böblingen