Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
130 Koch, Max 1995 TuS Honau 1.653 Pkt.
11,06 - 4,47 - 1,50 - 36,50
403 - 440 - 479 - 331
2. 191 Röhm, Maximilian 1995 TSV Riederich 1.587 Pkt.
11,10 - 4,26 - 1,38 - 40,00
400 - 417 - 417 - 353
3. 266 Schmid, Felix 1995 TSV Trochtelfingen 1.512 Pkt.
10,78 - 4,28 - 1,18 - 40,50
430 - 419 - 306 - 357
4. 188 Lauk, Yannick 1995 TSV Riederich 1.488 Pkt.
11,20 - 4,15 - 1,30 - 35,00
391 - 404 - 373 - 320
5. 245 Wehrstein, Kai 1995 TUS Metzingen 1.484 Pkt.
11,34 - 4,10 - 1,22 - 44,00
378 - 399 - 329 - 378
6. 187 Wißler, Luca 1995 TSV Riederich 1.379 Pkt.
11,90 - 4,18 - 1,26 - 30,50
331 - 408 - 351 - 289
7. 129 Kirchmaier, David 1995 TuS Honau 1.371 Pkt.
11,73 - 4,11 - 1,18 - 35,00
345 - 400 - 306 - 320
8. 265 Heinzelmann, Ferdinand 1995 TSV Trochtelfingen 1.365 Pkt.
11,05 - 4,04 - 1,10 - 33,50
404 - 392 - 259 - 310
9. 306 Galanis, Dimitrios 1995 TUS Metzingen 1.335 Pkt.
11,58 - 4,06 - 1,18 - 29,00
357 - 394 - 306 - 278
10. 190 Reiner, Manuel 1995 TSV Riederich 1.228 Pkt.
12,06 - 3,93 - 1,14 - 25,00
319 - 379 - 283 - 247
11. 14 Horn, Christoph 1995 PSV Reutlingen 1.132 Pkt.
12,16 - 3,84 - 0,98 - 27,50
311 - 369 - 186 - 266
12. 13 Goldammer, Jonas 1995 PSV Reutlingen 1.128 Pkt.
12,79 - 3,30 - 1,22 - 23,00
265 - 304 - 329 - 230
13. 128 Siller, Dominik 1995 TuS Honau 1.087 Pkt.
13,54 - 3,20 - 1,22 - 25,50
216 - 291 - 329 - 251
189 Winter, Jan 1995 TSV Riederich 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
305 Spannowsky, Marian 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.582 Pkt.
11,31 - 4,24 - 1,26 - 54,00
381 - 414 - 351 - 436
2. 246 Werz, Pascal 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.522 Pkt.
11,93 - 3,91 - 1,46 - 40,50
329 - 377 - 459 - 357
3. 140 Schneider, Jonas 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.510 Pkt.
11,25 - 4,31 - 1,34 - 33,00
386 - 422 - 395 - 307
4. 138 Elser, Louis 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.509 Pkt.
11,28 - 4,22 - 1,30 - 38,00
383 - 412 - 373 - 341
5. 143 Herrmann, Cornelius 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.404 Pkt.
11,48 - 4,09 - 1,26 - 30,50
366 - 398 - 351 - 289
6. 244 Staiger, Sören 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.389 Pkt.
12,36 - 3,69 - 1,34 - 39,00
296 - 351 - 395 - 347
7. 192 Bach, Lukas 1996 TSV Riederich 1.376 Pkt.
11,34 - 4,20 - 1,22 - 26,50
378 - 410 - 329 - 259
8. 142 Grießhaber, Fredi 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.357 Pkt.
11,56 - 3,94 - 1,14 - 37,00
359 - 381 - 283 - 334
9. 249 Heim, Marco 1996 LG Schönbuch 1.314 Pkt.
11,91 - 3,75 - 1,26 - 28,50
330 - 359 - 351 - 274
10. 141 Ruoff, Julian 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.307 Pkt.
12,00 - 4,06 - 1,14 - 33,00
323 - 394 - 283 - 307
11. 31 Bauer, Patrick 1996 VfL Pfullingen 1.173 Pkt.
12,94 - 3,67 - 1,06 - 37,00
255 - 349 - 235 - 334
12. 120 Koch, Alexander 1996 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.131 Pkt.
12,00 - 3,52 - 1,02 - 27,50
323 - 331 - 211 - 266
13. 131 Ümek, Hüseyin 1996 TuS Honau 1.017 Pkt.
12,70 - 3,09 - 1,06 - 23,50
271 - 277 - 235 - 234
303 Hahn, Nico 1996 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
139 Grießinger, Manuel 1996 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
127 Sauter, Malte 1996 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 0
n.a. - o.g.V. - 1,26 - 39,00
- - 351 - 347
Schüler B 4-Kampf 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
TUS Metzingen 7.312 Pkt.
Spannowsky, Marian 1996 1.582
Werz, Pascal 1996 1.522
Wehrstein, Kai 1995 1.484
Staiger, Sören 1996 1.389
Galanis, Dimitrios 1995 1.335
2. TSV Genkingen 7.087 Pkt.
Schneider, Jonas 1996 1.510
Elser, Louis 1996 1.509
Herrmann, Cornelius 1996 1.404
Grießhaber, Fredi 1996 1.357
Ruoff, Julian 1996 1.307
3. TSV Riederich 7.058 Pkt.
Röhm, Maximilian 1995 1.587
Lauk, Yannick 1995 1.488
Wißler, Luca 1995 1.379
Bach, Lukas 1996 1.376
Reiner, Manuel 1995 1.228
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
147 Nothdurft, Tim 1997 TSV Genkingen 1.074 Pkt.
8,01 - 4,14 - 39,50
355 - 403 - 316
2. 148 Pfitzer, Dennis 1997 TSV Genkingen 1.068 Pkt.
8,05 - 3,97 - 42,00
350 - 384 - 334
3. 55 Fath, Moritz 1997 TSV Betzingen 1.052 Pkt.
8,10 - 4,00 - 40,00
345 - 387 - 320
4. 53 Iwert, Nico 1997 TSV Betzingen 987 Pkt.
8,22 - 3,70 - 37,50
332 - 353 - 302
5. 56 Fath, Niklas 1997 TSV Betzingen 946 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,68 - 34,50
317 - 350 - 279
6. 52 Larsson, Maurice 1997 TSV Betzingen 919 Pkt.
8,08 - 3,72 - 27,00
347 - 355 - 217
7. 33 Müller, Moritz 1997 VfL Pfullingen 893 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,82 - 30,00
283 - 367 - 243
8. 54 Bischoff, Jannik 1997 TSV Betzingen 872 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,68 - 30,00
279 - 350 - 243
9. 267 Schneider, Dennis 1997 TSV Trochtelfingen 870 Pkt.
8,69 - 3,39 - 33,50
284 - 315 - 271
10. 86 Class, Holger 1997 LG Schönbuch 869 Pkt.
8,89 - 3,35 - 36,50
265 - 310 - 294
11. 19 Scheffel, Dennis 1997 PSV Reutlingen 867 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,35 - 30,00
314 - 310 - 243
12. 268 Schmid, Moritz 1997 TSV Trochtelfingen 852 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,60 - 27,00
294 - 341 - 217
13. 133 Konur, Anil 1997 TuS Honau 846 Pkt.
8,21 - 3,37 - 25,00
333 - 313 - 200
14. 84 Zelic, Kristian 1997 LG Schönbuch 845 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,48 - 28,50
289 - 326 - 230
15. 118 Müller, Benjamin 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 821 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,50 - 27,00
275 - 329 - 217
16. 239 Bleher, Moritz 1997 TUS Metzingen 820 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,28 - 31,50
264 - 301 - 255
17. 119 Ortanca, Bennoah 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 818 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,58 - 28,00
254 - 338 - 226
18. 308 Lauer, Jonas 1997 PSV Reutlingen 771 Pkt.
8,55 - 3,29 - 22,00
298 - 302 - 171
19. 238 Schurr, Michael 1997 TUS Metzingen 758 Pkt.
9,06 - 3,13 - 28,00
250 - 282 - 226
20. 275 Geist, Felix 1997 TSV Trochtelfingen 746 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,11 - 31,50
211 - 280 - 255
21. 237 Weber, Tim 1997 TUS Metzingen 732 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,12 - 25,50
247 - 281 - 204
22. 194 Wißler, Josia 1997 TSV Riederich 714 Pkt.
9,13 - 3,30 - 21,50
244 - 304 - 166
23. 117 Dinkelmeyer, Tobias 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 711 Pkt.
9,19 - 2,95 - 26,50
239 - 259 - 213
24. 132 Kirchmaier, Samuel 1997 TuS Honau 622 Pkt.
9,58 - 3,03 - 19,50
207 - 269 - 146
25. 274 Klingenstein, Timo 1997 TSV Trochtelfingen 605 Pkt.
9,41 - 3,08 - 16,00
220 - 276 - 109
116 Knauer, Adrian 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
149 Früh, Lukas 1998 TSV Genkingen 979 Pkt.
7,99 - 3,89 - 30,50
357 - 375 - 247
2. 36 Bauer, Manuel 1998 VfL Pfullingen 930 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,57 - 37,50
291 - 337 - 302
3. 20 Kretschmer, Niklas 1998 PSV Reutlingen 888 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,40 - 31,50
317 - 316 - 255
4. 34 Greve, Benedict 1998 VfL Pfullingen 881 Pkt.
8,76 - 3,41 - 35,50
277 - 317 - 287
5. 35 Honisch, Marco 1998 VfL Pfullingen 872 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,59 - 27,50
311 - 339 - 222
6. 12 Weisser, Moritz 1998 PSV Reutlingen 848 Pkt.
8,37 - 3,29 - 28,50
316 - 302 - 230
7. 30 Rauscher, Silvan 1998 TSG Münsingen 845 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,35 - 33,00
268 - 310 - 267
8. 57 Erz, Julius 1998 TSV Betzingen 805 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,33 - 27,00
280 - 308 - 217
9. 269 Schwöbel, Lennard 1998 TSV Trochtelfingen 799 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,29 - 28,50
267 - 302 - 230
10. 85 Bauer, Christoph 1998 LG Schönbuch 791 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,40 - 23,50
289 - 316 - 186
11. 150 Elser, Jos 1998 TSV Genkingen 785 Pkt.
9,17 - 3,22 - 31,00
240 - 294 - 251
12. 62 Schlotterbeck, Noah 1998 TSV Betzingen 780 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,36 - 22,50
293 - 311 - 176
13. 247 Kolb, Nicolas 1998 TSV Betzingen 776 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,34 - 28,00
241 - 309 - 226
14. 60 Mankowski, Moritz 1998 TSV Betzingen 771 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,00 - 26,50
293 - 265 - 213
15. 134 Kichmaier, Joshua 1998 TuS Honau 769 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,21 - 27,50
255 - 292 - 222
16. 11 Nehls, Sven 1998 PSV Reutlingen 752 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,05 - 28,00
254 - 272 - 226
17. 37 Beck, Daniel 1998 VfL Pfullingen 742 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,18 - 24,00
263 - 289 - 190
18. 258 Bächle, Daniel 1998 TSV Urach 739 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,34 - 21,00
268 - 309 - 162
19. 270 Scheitenberger, Patrick 1998 TSV Trochtelfingen 698 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,07 - 21,00
262 - 274 - 162
20. 273 Fischer, Sebastian 1998 TSV Trochtelfingen 689 Pkt.
9,57 - 3,03 - 26,50
207 - 269 - 213
21. 59 Sautter, Julian 1998 TSV Betzingen 681 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,24 - 20,00
233 - 296 - 152
22. 205 Benz, Nils 1998 SV Ohmenhausen 668 Pkt.
9,60 - 2,95 - 25,50
205 - 259 - 204
23. 58 Rendich, Steffen 1998 TSV Betzingen 572 Pkt.
9,49 - 2,92 - 15,50
214 - 255 - 103
24. 115 Eddy, Felix 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 541 Pkt.
10,03 - 2,64 - 20,00
173 - 216 - 152
25. 271 Kümmerle, Oliver 1998 TSV Trochtelfingen 496 Pkt.
9,97 - 2,30 - 20,00
177 - 167 - 152
61 Hüttner, Maximilian 1998 TSV Betzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
TSV Betzingen 4.776 Pkt.
Fath, Moritz 1997 1.052
Iwert, Nico 1997 987
Fath, Niklas 1997 946
Larsson, Maurice 1997 919
Bischoff, Jannik 1997 872
2. VfL Pfullingen 4.318 Pkt.
Bauer, Manuel 1998 930
Müller, Moritz 1997 893
Greve, Benedict 1998 881
Honisch, Marco 1998 872
Beck, Daniel 1998 742
3. PSV Reutlingen 4.126 Pkt.
Kretschmer, Niklas 1998 888
Scheffel, Dennis 1997 867
Weisser, Moritz 1998 848
Lauer, Jonas 1997 771
Nehls, Sven 1998 752
4. TSV Trochtelfingen 3.965 Pkt.
Schneider, Dennis 1997 870
Schmid, Moritz 1997 852
Schwöbel, Lennard 1998 799
Geist, Felix 1997 746
Scheitenberger, Patrick 1998 698
5. TSV Betzingen 3.813 Pkt.
Erz, Julius 1998 805
Schlotterbeck, Noah 1998 780
Kolb, Nicolas 1998 776
Mankowski, Moritz 1998 771
Sautter, Julian 1998 681
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
113 Pauckner, Nils 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 986 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,61 - 41,50
313 - 342 - 331
2. 114 Rogge, Jannik 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 901 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,45 - 35,00
296 - 322 - 283
3. 10 Baumgart, Manuel 1999 PSV Reutlingen 864 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,34 - 35,00
272 - 309 - 283
4. 307 Teubrig, Marco 1999 PSV Reutlingen 817 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,37 - 28,50
274 - 313 - 230
5. 223 Röck, Tim 1999 TUS Metzingen 794 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,20 - 26,50
290 - 291 - 213
6. 40 Müller, Hannes 1999 VfL Pfullingen 773 Pkt.
9,85 - 3,10 - 38,50
186 - 278 - 309
7. 171 Saur, Jan Luca 1999 TSV Genkingen 740 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,03 - 25,00
271 - 269 - 200
8. 224 Gölitzer, Tommy 1999 TUS Metzingen 734 Pkt.
9,05 - 2,94 - 28,00
251 - 257 - 226
9. 49 Fath, Florian 1999 TSV Betzingen 732 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,33 - 24,00
234 - 308 - 190
10. 299 Redlich, Fabian 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 719 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,15 - 21,00
272 - 285 - 162
11. 50 Iwert, Noah 1999 TSV Betzingen 714 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,13 - 22,50
256 - 282 - 176
12. 318 Ebinger, Jan-Luca 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 679 Pkt.
9,49 - 3,04 - 24,50
214 - 270 - 195
13. 222 Schäfer, Philipp 1999 TUS Metzingen 663 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,86 - 22,50
241 - 246 - 176
14. 48 Bosler, Nico 1999 TSV Betzingen 654 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,10 - 17,50
251 - 278 - 125
15. 168 Pfitzer, Sven 1999 TSV Genkingen 650 Pkt.
9,68 - 2,89 - 25,00
199 - 251 - 200
16. 278 Heinzelmann, Michael 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 648 Pkt.
9,11 - 2,97 - 19,00
246 - 261 - 141
17. 221 Kapitel, Simon 1999 TUS Metzingen 648 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,78 - 28,50
182 - 236 - 230
18. 42 Roth, Max 1999 VfL Pfullingen 636 Pkt.
9,21 - 3,07 - 17,50
237 - 274 - 125
19. 29 Rehm, Daniel 1999 LG Lichtenstein 615 Pkt.
9,27 - 2,75 - 20,00
232 - 231 - 152
20. 41 Haas, Fabian 1999 VfL Pfullingen 555 Pkt.
9,70 - 2,72 - 18,00
197 - 227 - 131
21. 272 Wenzel, Philipp 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 552 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,69 - 22,00
158 - 223 - 171
22. 164 Hartig, Andre 1999 TSV Genkingen 531 Pkt.
9,66 - 2,49 - 18,50
200 - 195 - 136
279 Aspirion, Philipp 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
172 Wurster, Max 1999 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
166 Herrmann, Jonas 2000 TSV Genkingen 793 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,11 - 32,00
254 - 280 - 259
2. 81 Fundel, Julian 2000 LG Schönbuch 771 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,10 - 28,00
267 - 278 - 226
3. 169 Ruoff, Lukas 2000 TSV Genkingen 726 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,00 - 25,00
261 - 265 - 200
4. 193 Loroff, Nils 2000 TSV Riederich 671 Pkt.
9,30 - 3,08 - 21,50
229 - 276 - 166
5. 136 Blickle, Julian 2000 TuS Honau 645 Pkt.
9,46 - 2,98 - 21,50
216 - 263 - 166
6. 112 Schiller, Florian 2000 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 616 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,03 - 18,50
211 - 269 - 136
7. 17 Moll, Johannes 2000 PSV Reutlingen 601 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,00 - 16,50
222 - 265 - 114
8. 47 Breusch, Chris 2000 TSV Betzingen 586 Pkt.
9,69 - 2,71 - 21,00
198 - 226 - 162
9. 165 Herrmann, Noah 2000 TSV Genkingen 555 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,85 - 14,50
219 - 245 - 91
10. 282 Asberger, Philipp 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 531 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,62 - 20,00
166 - 213 - 152
11. 170 Saur, Elias 2000 TSV Genkingen 504 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,54 - 16,50
188 - 202 - 114
12. 18 Moll, Sebastian 2001 PSV Reutlingen 419 Pkt.
10,60 - 2,44 - 15,00
134 - 188 - 97
13. 28 Schilling, Marcel 2000 LG Lichtenstein 416 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,22 - 13,50
182 - 155 - 79
14. 167 Markus, Florian 2000 TSV Genkingen 368 Pkt.
10,76 - 2,17 - 15,00
124 - 147 - 97
15. 43 Beck, Florian 2002 VfL Pfullingen 367 Pkt.
10,74 - 2,36 - 12,50
125 - 176 - 66
16. 173 Wurster, Paul 2001 TSV Genkingen 327 Pkt.
10,72 - 2,22 - 11,00
126 - 155 - 46
46 Hüttner, Alexander 2000 TSV Betzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
281 Engler, Kim 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
280 Engler, Hamdi 2001 TSV Trochtelfingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
220 Delannoy, Tibo 2001 TUS Metzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
TSV Genkingen 3.464 Pkt.
Herrmann, Jonas 2000 793
Saur, Jan Luca 1999 740
Ruoff, Lukas 2000 726
Pfitzer, Sven 1999 650
Herrmann, Noah 2000 555
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
92 Bonnaire, Sofie 1995 LG Schönbuch 1.901 Pkt.
10,18 - 4,64 - 1,38 - 35,50
510 - 509 - 432 - 450
2. 181 Haas, Lisamarie 1995 TSV Riederich 1.793 Pkt.
10,72 - 4,34 - 1,30 - 39,00
454 - 475 - 381 - 483
3. 45 Kuhn, Saskia 1995 TSV Betzingen 1.790 Pkt.
11,24 - 4,43 - 1,34 - 40,00
405 - 486 - 407 - 492
4. 182 Spiegel, Lena 1995 TSV Riederich 1.749 Pkt.
11,32 - 4,44 - 1,30 - 39,00
398 - 487 - 381 - 483
5. 126 Rat, Renate 1995 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.690 Pkt.
10,73 - 3,97 - 1,26 - 35,50
453 - 432 - 355 - 450
6. 122 Dengler, Katharina 1995 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.680 Pkt.
10,96 - 4,29 - 1,22 - 35,50
431 - 470 - 329 - 450
7. 144 Nothdurft, Lena 1995 TSV Genkingen 1.606 Pkt.
11,03 - 3,98 - 1,30 - 27,50
424 - 433 - 381 - 368
8. 124 Biedritzky, Paula 1995 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.564 Pkt.
11,21 - 3,25 - 1,34 - 31,50
407 - 340 - 407 - 410
9. 183 Herrmann, Jessica 1995 TSV Riederich 1.541 Pkt.
11,32 - 4,05 - 1,22 - 28,00
398 - 441 - 329 - 373
10. 242 Henning, Christina 1995 TUS Metzingen 1.515 Pkt.
11,21 - 3,89 - 1,22 - 26,50
407 - 422 - 329 - 357
11. 125 Biedritzky, Anna 1995 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.475 Pkt.
11,38 - 3,58 - 1,14 - 33,00
392 - 383 - 275 - 425
12. 123 Bieber, Nina 1995 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.449 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,87 - 1,10 - 32,00
367 - 420 - 247 - 415
13. 302 Kimmerle, Alessa 1995 LG Schönbuch 1.313 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,88 - 1,10 - 19,50
372 - 421 - 247 - 273
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
91 Fundel, Jana 1996 LG Schönbuch 1.620 Pkt.
10,76 - 4,21 - 1,30 - 24,00
450 - 460 - 381 - 329
2. 186 Haas, Sandra 1996 TSV Riederich 1.457 Pkt.
11,56 - 3,71 - 1,22 - 26,00
377 - 400 - 329 - 351
3. 300 Lang, Patricia 1996 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.436 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,47 - 1,22 - 31,00
333 - 369 - 329 - 405
4. 146 Karcher, Jennifer 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.426 Pkt.
11,55 - 3,85 - 1,10 - 29,00
378 - 417 - 247 - 384
5. 90 Class, Ellen 1996 LG Schönbuch 1.425 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,67 - 1,18 - 30,00
333 - 395 - 302 - 395
6. 9 Nehls, Anika 1996 PSV Reutlingen 1.404 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,62 - 1,14 - 28,50
361 - 389 - 275 - 379
7. 184 Haas, Annabelle 1996 TSV Riederich 1.387 Pkt.
11,57 - 3,86 - 1,10 - 25,50
376 - 418 - 247 - 346
8. 32 Heid, Katharina 1996 VfL Pfullingen 1.357 Pkt.
12,14 - 3,42 - 1,14 - 29,50
330 - 363 - 275 - 389
9. 145 Herrmann, Hanna 1996 TSV Genkingen 1.316 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,55 - 1,10 - 21,00
397 - 380 - 247 - 292
10. 185 Rönsch, Nadja 1996 TSV Riederich 1.286 Pkt.
11,82 - 3,93 - 1,06 - 20,50
355 - 427 - 218 - 286
11. 8 Weisser, Julia 1996 PSV Reutlingen 1.274 Pkt.
11,99 - 3,44 - 1,14 - 21,00
342 - 365 - 275 - 292
12. 241 Streib, Sandra 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.258 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,58 - 1,06 - 23,00
340 - 383 - 218 - 317
13. 121 Rendich, Helen 1996 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.163 Pkt.
12,31 - 3,50 - 1,10 - 16,00
317 - 373 - 247 - 226
14. 243 Stuhlmüller, Lisa-Marie 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.132 Pkt.
13,40 - 3,06 - 1,06 - 26,50
242 - 315 - 218 - 357
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf 25.05.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
TSV Riederich 7.927 Pkt.
Haas, Lisamarie 1995 1.793
Spiegel, Lena 1995 1.749
Herrmann, Jessica 1995 1.541
Haas, Sandra 1996 1.457
Haas, Annabelle 1996 1.387
2. LG Eningen-Reutlingen 7.858 Pkt.
Rat, Renate 1995 1.690
Dengler, Katharina 1995 1.680
Biedritzky, Paula 1995 1.564
Biedritzky, Anna 1995 1.475
Bieber, Nina 1995 1.449
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
109 Steinhilber, Tatjana 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.365 Pkt.
7,92 - 4,11 - 42,50
403 - 448 - 514
2. 204 Blinzinger, Lara 1997 SV Ohmenhausen 1.281 Pkt.
7,79 - 4,36 - 29,00
419 - 478 - 384
3. 229 Stoll, Melanie 1997 TUS Metzingen 1.271 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,00 - 34,50
396 - 435 - 440
4. 76 Larin, Katrin 1997 TSV Betzingen 1.225 Pkt.
8,37 - 3,74 - 37,50
352 - 404 - 469
5. 108 Liebe, Tamara 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.214 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,95 - 31,00
380 - 429 - 405
6. 195 Betz, Mareille 1997 TSV Riederich 1.122 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,75 - 27,50
349 - 405 - 368
7. 105 Schiller, Maximiliane 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.117 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,66 - 24,00
394 - 394 - 329
8. 78 Budnik, Rahel 1997 TSV Betzingen 1.096 Pkt.
8,32 - 3,79 - 24,00
357 - 410 - 329
9. 228 Geiss, Helen 1997 TUS Metzingen 1.092 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,64 - 24,00
372 - 391 - 329
10. 234 Gölitzer, Victoria 1997 TUS Metzingen 1.068 Pkt.
8,28 - 3,77 - 21,50
362 - 407 - 299
11. 75 Koch, Sandra 1997 TSV Betzingen 1.058 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,59 - 28,00
300 - 385 - 373
12. 232 Stuhlmüller, Tamara 1997 TUS Metzingen 1.053 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,66 - 22,50
348 - 394 - 311
13. 74 Mankowski, Johanna 1997 TSV Betzingen 1.044 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,64 - 25,00
313 - 391 - 340
14. 248 Weller, Aurelia 1997 LG Schönbuch 1.018 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,55 - 21,50
339 - 380 - 299
15. 110 Zieske, Hannah 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.014 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,31 - 24,00
337 - 348 - 329
16. 262 Schwarz, Marlene 1997 TSV Urach 1.000 Pkt.
8,58 - 3,30 - 23,50
330 - 347 - 323
17. 261 Majeni, Nathalie 1997 TSV Urach 999 Pkt.
8,22 - 3,48 - 18,50
368 - 371 - 260
18. 226 Weber, Denice 1997 TUS Metzingen 995 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,30 - 25,50
302 - 347 - 346
19. 106 Brunner, Emelie 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 989 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,23 - 24,50
317 - 338 - 334
20. 16 Wurst, Katrin 1997 PSV Reutlingen 989 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,63 - 21,50
300 - 390 - 299
21. 15 Große, Selina 1997 PSV Reutlingen 919 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,75 - 12,50
341 - 405 - 173
22. 154 Roller, Anne 1997 TSV Genkingen 915 Pkt.
9,09 - 3,13 - 22,50
280 - 324 - 311
23. 259 Dietz, Lisa-Marie 1997 TSV Urach 901 Pkt.
8,76 - 3,26 - 17,50
312 - 342 - 247
24. 77 Larin, Nicole 1997 TSV Betzingen 901 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,14 - 20,50
289 - 326 - 286
23. 107 Tugend, Maren 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 901 Pkt.
9,06 - 3,33 - 19,00
283 - 351 - 267
26. 196 Walter, Selina 1997 TSV Riederich 893 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,03 - 19,50
309 - 311 - 273
27. 316 Soletzki, Laura 1997 LG Schönbuch 890 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,35 - 17,50
289 - 354 - 247
28. 5 Banke, Sophie 1997 PSV Reutlingen 880 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,40 - 14,50
316 - 360 - 204
29. 153 Saur, Leonie 1997 TSV Genkingen 871 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,28 - 16,00
301 - 344 - 226
30. 227 Grigoruk, Michelle 1997 TUS Metzingen 836 Pkt.
9,07 - 3,16 - 16,00
282 - 328 - 226
31. 230 Lorenz, Jule 1997 TUS Metzingen 830 Pkt.
9,26 - 2,90 - 19,50
265 - 292 - 273
32. 317 Soletzki, Madeleine 1997 LG Schönbuch 818 Pkt.
9,35 - 2,96 - 18,50
257 - 301 - 260
33. 200 Frischknecht, Melanie 1997 TSV Riederich 805 Pkt.
9,39 - 2,94 - 18,00
254 - 298 - 253
34. 87 Dodik, Anna-Maria 1997 LG Schönbuch 779 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,17 - 12,50
276 - 330 - 173
35. 152 Karcher, Rebecca 1997 TSV Genkingen 778 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,93 - 16,00
255 - 297 - 226
79 Stenzel, Alesia 1997 TSV Betzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
310 Frischknecht, Melanie 1997 TSV Riederich 0
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
156 Herrmann, Lea 1998 TSV Genkingen 1.113 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,89 - 23,00
374 - 422 - 317
2. 27 Gekeler, Laila 1998 LG Lichtenstein 1.080 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,47 - 26,50
354 - 369 - 357
3. 98 Biber, Jule 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.074 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,52 - 27,00
335 - 376 - 363
4. 101 Dengler, Sarah 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.057 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,37 - 30,50
301 - 356 - 400
5. 89 Häberle, Kathrin 1998 LG Schönbuch 1.042 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,84 - 23,00
309 - 416 - 317
6. 197 Büttel, Anika 1998 TSV Riederich 1.011 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,92 - 15,50
367 - 426 - 218
7. 102 Munz, Mara 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 978 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,23 - 23,00
323 - 338 - 317
8. 88 Traub, Aline 1998 LG Schönbuch 969 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,64 - 14,00
382 - 391 - 196
9. 99 Eisele, Melanie 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 965 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,25 - 22,50
314 - 340 - 311
10. 100 Schanz, Lilli 1998 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 954 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,65 - 15,50
344 - 392 - 218
11. 198 Zink, Celine 1998 TSV Riederich 944 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,40 - 18,00
331 - 360 - 253
12. 39 Bezler, Selina 1998 VfL Pfullingen 915 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,11 - 20,00
313 - 322 - 280
13. 315 Staudinger, Lina 1998 TUS Metzingen 896 Pkt.
9,17 - 3,00 - 23,00
273 - 306 - 317
14. 263 Grebner, Sophie 1998 TSV Urach 878 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,22 - 16,00
316 - 336 - 226
15. 157 Ruoff, Annika 1998 TSV Genkingen 867 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,29 - 16,00
295 - 346 - 226
16. 231 Pielok, Kim 1998 TUS Metzingen 857 Pkt.
9,28 - 3,15 - 19,00
263 - 327 - 267
17. 6 Kramer, Lea 1998 PSV Reutlingen 826 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,41 - 13,50
276 - 362 - 188
18. 159 Rilling, Jasmin 1998 TSV Genkingen 806 Pkt.
9,15 - 3,10 - 15,00
275 - 320 - 211
19. 7 Werner, Charlotte 1998 PSV Reutlingen 781 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,83 - 18,50
238 - 283 - 260
20. 260 Katz, Isabel 1998 TSV Urach 767 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,69 - 18,00
252 - 262 - 253
21. 284 Krüger, Frida 1998 TSV Trochtelfingen 743 Pkt.
10,01 - 2,54 - 21,50
204 - 240 - 299
22. 155 Grießhaber, Sophia 1998 TSV Genkingen 737 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,87 - 15,00
238 - 288 - 211
23. 233 Fauser, Lena 1998 TUS Metzingen 723 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,86 - 13,00
255 - 287 - 181
24. 199 Kempf, Sabrina 1998 TSV Riederich 722 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,49 - 17,00
250 - 232 - 240
25. 158 Högl, Theresa 1998 TSV Genkingen 716 Pkt.
9,17 - 2,86 - 11,50
273 - 287 - 156
26. 161 Maier, Alicia 1998 TSV Genkingen 613 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,42 - 14,00
195 - 222 - 196
160 Markus, Katrin 1998 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
LG Eningen-Reutlingen I 5.827 Pkt.
Steinhilber, Tatjana 1997 1.365
Liebe, Tamara 1997 1.214
Schiller, Maximiliane 1997 1.117
Biber, Jule 1998 1.074
Dengler, Sarah 1998 1.057
2. TUS Metzingen 5.479 Pkt.
Stoll, Melanie 1997 1.271
Geiss, Helen 1997 1.092
Gölitzer, Victoria 1997 1.068
Stuhlmüller, Tamara 1997 1.053
Weber, Denice 1997 995
3. TSV Betzingen 5.324 Pkt.
Larin, Katrin 1997 1.225
Budnik, Rahel 1997 1.096
Koch, Sandra 1997 1.058
Mankowski, Johanna 1997 1.044
Larin, Nicole 1997 901
4. LG Eningen-Reutlingen II 4.900 Pkt.
Zieske, Hannah 1997 1.014
Brunner, Emelie 1997 989
Munz, Mara 1998 978
Eisele, Melanie 1998 965
Schanz, Lilli 1998 954
5. TSV Riederich 4.775 Pkt.
Betz, Mareille 1997 1.122
Büttel, Anika 1998 1.011
Zink, Celine 1998 944
Walter, Selina 1997 893
Frischknecht, Melanie 1997 805
6. LG Schönbuch 4.737 Pkt.
Häberle, Kathrin 1998 1.042
Weller, Aurelia 1997 1.018
Traub, Aline 1998 969
Soletzki, Laura 1997 890
Soletzki, Madeleine 1997 818
7. TSV Genkingen 4.572 Pkt.
Herrmann, Lea 1998 1.113
Roller, Anne 1997 915
Saur, Leonie 1997 871
Ruoff, Annika 1998 867
Rilling, Jasmin 1998 806
8. TSV Urach 4.545 Pkt.
Schwarz, Marlene 1997 1.000
Majeni, Nathalie 1997 999
Dietz, Lisa-Marie 1997 901
Grebner, Sophie 1998 878
Katz, Isabel 1998 767
9. PSV Reutlingen 4.395 Pkt.
Wurst, Katrin 1997 989
Große, Selina 1997 919
Banke, Sophie 1997 880
Kramer, Lea 1998 826
Werner, Charlotte 1998 781
10. TUS Metzingen 4.142 Pkt.
Staudinger, Lina 1998 896
Pielok, Kim 1998 857
Grigoruk, Michelle 1997 836
Lorenz, Jule 1997 830
Fauser, Lena 1998 723
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
82 Fundel, Lea-Madlen 1999 LG Schönbuch 983 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,68 - 17,00
347 - 396 - 240
2. 254 Klarner, Miriam 1999 VfL Pfullingen 979 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,60 - 20,50
307 - 386 - 286
3. 66 Schlotterbeck, Emilia 1999 TSV Betzingen 972 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,53 - 18,50
335 - 377 - 260
4. 65 Wuttig, Nadine 1999 TSV Betzingen 961 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,27 - 22,50
307 - 343 - 311
5. 94 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 934 Pkt.
9,33 - 3,21 - 25,00
259 - 335 - 340
6. 285 Uhlig, Verena 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 915 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,07 - 21,00
307 - 316 - 292
7. 286 Zirik, Semra 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 868 Pkt.
9,40 - 2,82 - 24,50
253 - 281 - 334
8. 95 Rosahl, Paula 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 846 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,17 - 15,00
305 - 330 - 211
9. 202 Wißler, Lea 1999 TSV Riederich 840 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,23 - 15,50
284 - 338 - 218
10. 215 Gölitzer, Sandy 1999 TUS Metzingen 836 Pkt.
9,06 - 2,81 - 19,50
283 - 280 - 273
11. 287 Hoffmann, Annika 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 816 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,07 - 14,50
296 - 316 - 204
12. 21 Häbe, Laura 1999 LG Lichtenstein 812 Pkt.
9,23 - 2,57 - 21,50
268 - 245 - 299
13. 2 Wurst, Katharina 1999 PSV Reutlingen 810 Pkt.
9,00 - 2,73 - 18,00
289 - 268 - 253
14. 253 Heid, Alexandra 1999 VfL Pfullingen 806 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,98 - 17,00
262 - 304 - 240
15. 22 Häbe, Marlene 1999 LG Lichtenstein 802 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,98 - 17,50
251 - 304 - 247
16. 23 Papanikolaou, Rafaela 1999 LG Lichtenstein 795 Pkt.
9,22 - 2,81 - 17,50
268 - 280 - 247
17. 83 Dodik, Katharina 1999 LG Schönbuch 752 Pkt.
9,36 - 2,80 - 15,50
256 - 278 - 218
18. 135 Siller, Desireé 1999 TuS Honau 732 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,91 - 13,50
250 - 294 - 188
19. 201 Bach, Johanna 1999 TSV Riederich 697 Pkt.
9,47 - 2,39 - 16,50
247 - 217 - 233
20. 292 Klingenstein, Corina 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 663 Pkt.
9,78 - 2,53 - 14,50
221 - 238 - 204
21. 178 Weidewitsch, Sandra 1999 TSV Genkingen 650 Pkt.
9,30 - 2,55 - 11,00
261 - 242 - 147
22. 293 Burkhardt, Katrin 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 637 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,81 - 10,50
218 - 280 - 139
23. 1 Haap, Jenny 1999 PSV Reutlingen 631 Pkt.
9,63 - 2,44 - 12,50
233 - 225 - 173
24. 96 Ankele, Anna 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 630 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,72 - 9,00
252 - 267 - 111
25. 24 Beuter, Sophie 1999 LG Lichtenstein 559 Pkt.
10,53 - 2,26 - 14,00
166 - 197 - 196
26. 209 Ruf, Andrea 1999 TUS Metzingen 546 Pkt.
9,86 - 2,41 - 9,00
215 - 220 - 111
27. 295 Göz, Lea 1999 TSV Trochtelfingen 433 Pkt.
10,71 - 2,20 - 8,00
154 - 187 - 92
97 Wagner, Jana 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
72 Lutz, Paula 1999 TSV Betzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
67 Trauner, Luisa 1999 TSV Betzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
206 Kati, Katerina 1999 TUS Metzingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
179 Bauer, Debora 1999 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
176 Schneider, Elena 1999 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
25 Neubrander, Lea 2000 LG Lichtenstein 855 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,06 - 17,00
300 - 315 - 240
2. 213 Nanfaro, Laura 2000 TUS Metzingen 842 Pkt.
9,11 - 2,93 - 19,00
278 - 297 - 267
3. 68 Larsson, Zoé 2000 TSV Betzingen 751 Pkt.
9,28 - 2,64 - 16,50
263 - 255 - 233
4. 69 Erz, Carolin 2000 TSV Betzingen 743 Pkt.
9,11 - 2,79 - 13,50
278 - 277 - 188
5. 216 Wehrstein, Lena 2000 TUS Metzingen 732 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,82 - 14,00
255 - 281 - 196
6. 70 Koch, Sarah 2000 TSV Betzingen 685 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,51 - 18,50
190 - 235 - 260
7. 255 Bezler, Svenja 2000 VfL Pfullingen 685 Pkt.
9,30 - 2,32 - 15,50
261 - 206 - 218
8. 208 Buchfink, Julia 2001 TUS Metzingen 679 Pkt.
10,17 - 2,83 - 14,50
192 - 283 - 204
9. 207 Lorenz, Nina 2000 TUS Metzingen 667 Pkt.
9,44 - 2,57 - 12,50
249 - 245 - 173
10. 288 Cermely, Vanessa 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 655 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,76 - 9,50
262 - 272 - 121
11. 214 König, Patricia 2000 TUS Metzingen 644 Pkt.
9,33 - 2,36 - 12,50
259 - 212 - 173
12. 210 Vogel, Luisa 2001 TUS Metzingen 642 Pkt.
9,87 - 2,64 - 12,50
214 - 255 - 173
13. 177 Vetter, Jule 2000 TSV Genkingen 639 Pkt.
9,98 - 2,57 - 13,50
206 - 245 - 188
14. 252 Günder, Mona 2000 VfL Pfullingen 629 Pkt.
10,47 - 2,45 - 16,50
170 - 226 - 233
15. 71 Kolb, Annika 2001 TSV Betzingen 610 Pkt.
10,45 - 2,50 - 14,50
172 - 234 - 204
16. 291 Bechthold, Ellen 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 606 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,50 - 9,50
251 - 234 - 121
17. 3 Haap, Mona 2001 PSV Reutlingen 605 Pkt.
9,86 - 2,45 - 12,00
215 - 226 - 164
18. 93 Englberger, Sylvia 2001 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 593 Pkt.
9,84 - 2,41 - 11,50
217 - 220 - 156
19. 294 Buck, Simone 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 537 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,35 - 10,50
187 - 211 - 139
20. 212 Vogel, Sofia 2001 TUS Metzingen 508 Pkt.
10,25 - 2,41 - 8,50
186 - 220 - 102
21. 211 Vogel, Antonia 2001 TUS Metzingen 499 Pkt.
10,89 - 2,09 - 13,50
142 - 169 - 188
22. 290 Klingenstein, Maria 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 471 Pkt.
10,48 - 2,00 - 11,00
170 - 154 - 147
23. 137 Kirchmaier, Hanna 2001 TuS Honau 460 Pkt.
10,75 - 2,15 - 10,00
151 - 179 - 130
24. 309 Elser, Eva 2002 TSV Genkingen 444 Pkt.
11,38 - 2,35 - 9,50
112 - 211 - 121
25. 4 Wurst, Lisa-Marie 2001 PSV Reutlingen 424 Pkt.
10,60 - 2,23 - 7,00
161 - 192 - 71
26. 289 Gekeler, Anne 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 419 Pkt.
10,80 - 2,22 - 7,50
148 - 190 - 81
27. 26 Beuter, Louisa 2001 LG Lichtenstein 353 Pkt.
11,12 - 2,07 - 6,50
128 - 165 - 60
296 Klingenstein, Irina 2000 TSV Trochtelfingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
180 Van Wiele, Ramona 2001 TSV Genkingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 25.05.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
TSV Betzingen 4.112 Pkt.
Schlotterbeck, Emilia 1999 972
Wuttig, Nadine 1999 961
Larsson, Zoé 2000 751
Erz, Carolin 2000 743
Koch, Sarah 2000 685
2. TSV Trochtelfingen I 3.917 Pkt.
Uhlig, Verena 1999 915
Zirik, Semra 1999 868
Hoffmann, Annika 1999 816
Klingenstein, Corina 1999 663
Cermely, Vanessa 2000 655
3. LG Lichtenstein 3.823 Pkt.
Neubrander, Lea 2000 855
Häbe, Laura 1999 812
Häbe, Marlene 1999 802
Papanikolaou, Rafaela 1999 795
Beuter, Sophie 1999 559
4. TUS Metzingen I 3.756 Pkt.
Nanfaro, Laura 2000 842
Gölitzer, Sandy 1999 836
Wehrstein, Lena 2000 732
Buchfink, Julia 2001 679
Lorenz, Nina 2000 667
5. TUS Metzingen II 2.839 Pkt.
König, Patricia 2000 644
Vogel, Luisa 2001 642
Ruf, Andrea 1999 546
Vogel, Sofia 2001 508
Vogel, Antonia 2001 499
6. TSV Trochtelfingen II 2.684 Pkt.
Burkhardt, Katrin 1999 637
Bechthold, Ellen 2000 606
Buck, Simone 2000 537
Klingenstein, Maria 2000 471
Göz, Lea 1999 433
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2008 für: WÜ/8300 LA-Kreis Reutlingen