|
60 m |
|
1 |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
6.52 |
2 |
Mike Rodgers |
USA |
6.53 |
3 |
Marc Burns |
TRI |
6.57 |
4 |
Josh Norman |
USA |
6.59 |
5 |
Ogho-Ogene Egwero |
NGR |
6.60 |
6 |
Peter Emelieze |
NGR |
6.62 |
7 |
Rae Edwards |
USA |
6.73 |
|
Pascal Mancini |
SUI |
DQ |
|
Vorlauf 1 |
|
1 |
Mike Rodgers |
USA |
6.57 |
2 |
Peter Emelieze |
NGR |
6.63 |
3 |
Ogho-Ogene Egwero |
NGR |
6.70 |
4 |
Simone Collio |
ITA |
6.72 |
5 |
Ryan Moseley |
AUT |
6.76 |
6 |
Ángel David Rodríguez |
ESP |
6.77 |
7 |
Jan Veleba |
CZE |
6.79 |
8 |
Marius Broening |
GER |
6.84 |
|
Vorlauf 2 |
|
1 |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
6.60 |
2 |
Josh Norman |
USA |
6.63 |
3 |
Marc Burns |
TRI |
6.63 |
4 |
Pascal Mancini |
SUI |
6.69 |
5 |
Rae Edwards |
USA |
6.71 |
6 |
Ronald Pognon |
FRA |
6.78 |
7 |
Martin Keller |
GER |
6.85 |
8 |
Alexander Kosenkow |
GER |
6.86 |
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
1 |
Boaz Lalang |
KEN |
1:46.00 |
2 |
Richard Kiplagat |
KEN |
1:46.16 |
3 |
Adam Kszczot |
POL |
1:46.85 |
4 |
Ahmad Ismail |
SUD |
1:48.25 |
5 |
David Mutua |
KEN |
1:49.88 |
6 |
Mattias Claesson |
SWE |
1:51.87 |
|
Lauf B |
|
1 |
Tamás Kazi |
HUN |
1:48.98 |
2 |
Mohamed Aman |
ETH |
1:49.21 |
3 |
Arnoud Okken |
NED |
1:49.27 |
4 |
Oliver Vogel |
GER |
1:50.43 |
5 |
Ronny Heck |
GER |
1:51.64 |
6 |
Taras Bybyk |
UKR |
1:51.76 |
7 |
Dominic Neumann |
GER |
1:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
Nixon Chepseba |
KEN |
3:34.63 |
2 |
Augustine Choge |
KEN |
3:34.66 |
3 |
William Biwott |
KEN |
3:35.25 |
4 |
Daniel Kipchirchir Komen |
KEN |
3:36.46 |
5 |
Brimin Kipruto |
KEN |
3:37.17 |
6 |
Gideon Gathimba |
KEN |
3:38.64 |
7 |
Mekonnen Gebremedhin |
ETH |
3:39.38 |
8 |
Christoph Lohse |
GER |
3:39.96 |
9 |
Marcin Lewandowski |
POL |
3:40.24 |
|
Lauf B |
|
1 |
Bartosz Nowicki |
POL |
3:40.67 |
2 |
Mateusz Demczyszak |
POL |
3:43.52 |
3 |
Christian Obrist |
ITA |
3:44.45 |
4 |
Jonas Hamm |
FIN |
3:44.55 |
5 |
Christoph Malik |
GER |
3:45.78 |
6 |
René Stokvis |
NED |
3:46.66 |
7 |
Daniel Gruber |
GER |
3:47.41 |
8 |
Alexander Ide |
GER |
3:49.82 |
9 |
Steffen Uliczka |
GER |
3:50.06 |
10 |
Stefan Breit |
SUI |
3:51.01 |
|
Lauf C |
|
1 |
Falko Vehling |
GER |
3:51.03 |
2 |
Lukas Naegele |
GER |
3:51.31 |
3 |
Nico Sonnenberg |
GER |
3:57.61 |
4 |
Florian Wolter |
GER |
3:58.95 |
5 |
Nils Gerber |
GER |
3:59.32 |
6 |
Jonas Beverungen |
GER |
4:02.20 |
7 |
Julian Wolf |
GER |
4:10.08 |
|
Bastian Degen |
GER |
DNF |
|
Mortiz Helsper |
GER |
DNF |
|
Fabian Fiege |
GER |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
1 |
Isaiah Koech |
KEN |
12:53.29 |
2 |
Eliud Kipchoge |
KEN |
12:55.72 |
3 |
Paul Kipsiele Koech |
KEN |
13:15.64 |
4 |
Galen Rupp |
USA |
13:21.83 |
5 |
Birhan Getahun |
ETH |
13:30.35 |
6 |
Sammy Mutahi |
KEN |
13:34.32 |
7 |
Daniele Meucci |
ITA |
13:50.26 |
8 |
Johan Wallerstein |
SWE |
14:22.19 |
|
Jonas Cheruiyot |
KEN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
60 m Hürden |
|
1 |
Petr Svoboda |
CZE |
7.57 |
2 |
Kevin Craddock |
USA |
7.57 |
3 |
Liu Xiang |
CHN |
7.60 |
4 |
Garfield Darien |
FRA |
7.65 |
5 |
Dayron Capetillo |
CUB |
7.76 |
6 |
Othman Hadj Lazib |
ALG |
7.78 |
7 |
Alexander John |
GER |
7.84 |
|
Gregory Sedoc |
NED |
DNF |
|
Vorlauf 1 |
|
1 |
Petr Svoboda |
CZE |
7.65 |
2 |
Kevin Craddock |
USA |
7.70 |
3 |
Othman Hadj Lazib |
ALG |
7.77 |
4 |
Dwight Thomas |
JAM |
7.78 |
5 |
Marcel van der Westen |
NED |
7.91 |
6 |
Vladimir Vukicevic |
NOR |
8.01 |
7 |
David Filipowski |
GER |
8.06 |
|
Vorlauf 2 |
|
1 |
Garfield Darien |
FRA |
7.62 |
2 |
Liu Xiang |
CHN |
7.66 |
3 |
Gregory Sedoc |
NED |
7.67 |
4 |
Dayron Capetillo |
CUB |
7.73 |
5 |
Alexander John |
GER |
7.77 |
6 |
Joel Brown |
USA |
7.91 |
7 |
Marlon Odom |
GER |
8.15 |
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
1 |
Malte Mohr |
GER |
5.85 |
2 |
Tim Lobinger |
GER |
5.60 |
3 |
Fabian Schulze |
GER |
5.60 |
4 |
Karsten Dilla |
GER |
5.60 |
5 |
Michel Frauen |
GER |
5.30 |
6 |
Leo Lohre |
GER |
5.10 |
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
1 |
Ralf Bartels |
GER |
20.91 |
2 |
Ryan Whiting |
USA |
20.15 |
3 |
Marco Schmidt |
GER |
20.06 |
4 |
Artur Hoppe |
GER |
18.88 |
5 |
Andy Dittmar |
GER |
18.20 |
|
|
60 m |
|
1 |
Olesya Povh |
UKR |
7.13 |
2 |
Gloria Asumnu |
USA |
7.14 |
3 |
Mariya Ryemyen |
UKR |
7.17 |
4 |
Ruddy Zang Milama |
GAB |
7.17 |
5 |
Me'Lisa Barber |
USA |
7.31 |
6 |
Tianna Madison |
USA |
7.35 |
7 |
Aleksandra Fedoriva |
RUS |
7.38 |
8 |
Yuliya Katsura |
RUS |
7.39 |
|
Vorlauf 1 |
|
1 |
Olesya Povh |
UKR |
7.16 |
2 |
Gloria Asumnu |
USA |
7.26 |
3 |
Me'Lisa Barber |
USA |
7.38 |
4 |
Aleksandra Fedoriva |
RUS |
7.43 |
5 |
Carolyn Moll |
GER |
7.51 |
6 |
Monika Táborská |
CZE |
7.70 |
7 |
Sorina Nwachukwu |
GER |
7.71 |
8 |
Kauiza Venâncio |
BRA |
7.74 |
|
Vorlauf 2 |
|
1 |
Ruddy Zang Milama |
GAB |
7.15 |
2 |
Mariya Ryemyen |
UKR |
7.17 |
3 |
Tianna Madison |
USA |
7.36 |
4 |
Yuliya Katsura |
RUS |
7.40 |
5 |
Leena Günther |
GER |
7.48 |
6 |
Cathleen Tschirch |
GER |
7.53 |
7 |
Monika Zapalska |
GER |
7.75 |
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
1 |
Egle Balciunaite |
LTU |
2:01.23 |
2 |
Lenka Masná |
CZE |
2:02.12 |
3 |
Angelika Cichocka |
POL |
2:03.83 |
4 |
Annett Horna |
GER |
2:04.16 |
5 |
Jana Hartmann |
GER |
2:04.30 |
6 |
Yuliya Krevsun |
UKR |
2:05.92 |
7 |
Mirela Lavric |
ROU |
2:08.31 |
|
Lauf B |
|
1 |
Mira Räker |
GER |
2:07.81 |
2 |
Elina Sujew |
GER |
2:08.10 |
3 |
Diana Sujew |
GER |
2:08.20 |
4 |
Monika Augustin-Vogel |
SUI |
2:09.12 |
5 |
Elisabeth Niedereder |
AUT |
2:09.14 |
6 |
Monika Merl |
GER |
2:09.23 |
7 |
Sabrina Buchrucker |
GER |
2:10.87 |
8 |
Martine Nobili |
LUX |
2:14.00 |
9 |
Kerstin Marxen |
GER |
2:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
1 |
Abeba Arigawi |
ETH |
4:06.10 |
2 |
Irene Jelagat |
KEN |
4:09.46 |
3 |
Sylwia Ejdys |
POL |
4:09.57 |
4 |
Ancuta Bobocel |
ROU |
4:11.38 |
5 |
Sigrid Vanden Bempt |
BEL |
4:12.81 |
6 |
Charlotte Schönbeck |
SWE |
4:14.05 |
7 |
Denise Krebs |
GER |
4:17.32 |
8 |
Jennifer Wenth |
AUT |
4:17.49 |
9 |
Renata Plis |
POL |
4:20.37 |
10 |
Agatha Strausa |
LAT |
4:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
60 m Hürden |
|
1 |
Kellie Wells |
USA |
7.89 |
2 |
Danielle Carruthers |
USA |
7.92 |
3 |
Vonette Dixon |
JAM |
7.96 |
4 |
Perdita Felicien |
CAN |
8.06 |
5 |
Christina Vukicevic |
NOR |
8.08 |
6 |
Yvette Lewis |
USA |
8.15 |
|
Carolin Nytra |
GER |
DNS |
|
Nichole Denby |
USA |
DNF |
|
Vorlauf 1 |
|
1 |
Kellie Wells |
USA |
7.84 |
2 |
Carolin Nytra |
GER |
8.01 |
3 |
Perdita Felicien |
CAN |
8.03 |
4 |
Nichole Denby |
USA |
8.19 |
5 |
Sunita Brathwaite |
USA |
8.32 |
6 |
Clélia Reuse |
SUI |
8.36 |
|
Vorlauf 2 |
|
1 |
Danielle Carruthers |
USA |
7.96 |
2 |
Vonette Dixon |
JAM |
7.98 |
3 |
Christina Vukicevic |
NOR |
8.01 |
4 |
Yvette Lewis |
USA |
8.04 |
5 |
Cindy Roleder |
GER |
8.22 |
6 |
Anne-Kathrin Elbe |
GER |
8.34 |
7 |
Pamela Dutkiewicz |
GER |
8.55 |
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
1 |
Funmi Jimoh |
USA |
6.60 |
2 |
Irène Pusterla |
SUI |
6.48 |
3 |
Yelena Sokolova |
RUS |
6.48 |
4 |
Lyudmila Kolchanova |
RUS |
6.34 |
5 |
Anika Leipold |
GER |
6.34 |
6 |
Beatrice Marscheck |
GER |
6.24 |
7 |
Jennifer Oeser |
GER |
6.02 |
8 |
Linda Bergh |
SWE |
5.75 |
|
Nadja Käther |
GER |
NM |
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
1 |
Katja Demut |
GER |
14.47 |
2 |
Olha Saladuha |
UKR |
14.45 |
3 |
Dana Veldáková |
SVK |
14.05 |
4 |
Snežana Rodic |
SLO |
13.95 |
5 |
Malgorzata Trybanska |
POL |
13.84 |
6 |
Ineta Radevica |
LAT |
13.79 |
7 |
Patricia Sarrapio |
ESP |
13.64 |
|
|