zurück zur Veranstaltung | Download Ergebnisliste

BW-Bank-Meeting in Karlsruhe (13.02.2011)

Männer

 

Frauen

  60 METER    
1 CLARKE, Lerone JAM 6.52
2 BURNS, Marc TRI 6.56
3 DIGREGORIO, Emanuele ITA 6.63
4 COLLINS, Kim SKN 6.64
5 UNGER, Tobias GER 6.64
6 EGWERO, Ogho-Oghene NGR 6.64
7 COLLIO, Simone ITA 6.69
RODGERS, Mike USA DQ
  60 METER (VL 1)    
1 EGWERO, Ogho-Oghene NGR 6.61
2 RODGERS, Mike USA 6.61
3 DIGREGORIO, Emanuele ITA 6.66
4 MOSELEY, Ryan AUT 6.71
5 BLUM, Christian GER 6.73
6 MANCINI, Pascal SUI 6.74
7 BROENING, Marius GER 6.86
  60 METER (VL 2)    
1 COLLINS, Kim SKN 6.50
2 CLARKE, Lerone JAM 6.54
3 BURNS, Marc TRI 6.58
4 COLLIO, Simone ITA 6.68
5 UNGER, Tobias GER 6.69
6 POGNON, Ronald FRA 6.76
7 SMIRNOV, Roman RUS 6.84
  400 METER (1)    
1 DÉAK-NAGY, Marcell HUN 47.10
2 KAISER, Marco GER 47.57
3 MELNYKOV, Stanislav UKR 47.58
  400 METER (2)    
1 GOLLNOW, David GER 47.29
2 SMIRNOV, Roman RUS 47.39
3 CHRIST, Rouven GER 49.18
  1.500 METER    
1 BIRGEN, Bethwel KEN 3:35.38
2 BAALA, Mehdi FRA 3:35.97
3 CHEBOI, Collins KEN 3:37.36
4 NOWICKI, Bartosz POL 3:38.90
5 LOHSE, Christoph GER 3:42.61
6 MAHMOUDI, Abdelkader FRA 3:48.97
JOLIVET, Jeremy FRA DNF
  3.000 METER    
1 GATHIMBA, Gideon KEN 7:41.77
2 IBRAHIMOV, Hayle AZE 7:42.54
3 WELDAY, Hais ERI 7:46.03
4 KOWAL, Yoann FRA 7:46.19
5 KORIR, Sheddrack KEN 7:52.52
6 PARSZCZYNSKI, Lukasz POL 7:54.29
7 BELHARBAZI, Otmane FRA 7:59.03
8 GLATTING, Christian GER 8:00.85
9 GEZACHW, Yossef ISR 8:01.83
HALLMANN, Sebastian GER DNF
POLONET, Vickson-Naran KEN DNF
SCHWARZ, Rico GER DNF
  60 METER HÜRDEN    
1 OLIVER, David USA 7.40
2 BASCOU, Dimitri FRA 7.53
3 LIU Xiang CHN 7.55
4 DARIEN, Garfield FRA 7.56
5 THOMAS, Dwight JAM 7.77
6 TRABER, Gregor GER 7.80
7 JOHN, Alexander GER 7.89
8 CAPETILLO, Dayron CUB 7.96
  60 METER HÜRDEN (VL 1)    
1 DARIEN, Garfield FRA 7.62
2 LIU Xiang CHN 7.68
3 THOMAS, Dwight JAM 7.68
4 HADJ-LAZIB, Othman ALG 7.86
SCHWARZER, Helge GER DQ
  60 METER HÜRDEN (VL 2)    
1 OLIVER, David USA 7.48
2 BASCOU, Dimitri FRA 7.60
3 JOHN, Alexander GER 7.78
4 TRABER, Gregor GER 7.78
5 CAPETILLO, Dayron CUB 7.80
6 NOSSMY, Philip SWE 7.91
  WEITSPRUNG    
1 GAISAH, Ignisious GHA 7.97
2 TSATOUMAS, Louis GRE 7.96
3 BAYER, Sebastian GER 7.95
4 JENSEN, Morten DEN 7.80
5 GOMIS, Kafetien FRA 7.76
6 WINTER, Nils GER 7.68
7 FORMICHETTI, Emanuele ITA 7.64
8 CAMARA, Alyn GER 7.49
9 CUHARENCO, Alexandru MDA 7.24

 

 

  60 METER    
1 RYEMYEN, Mariya UKR 7.15
2 OKPARAEBO, Ezinne NOR 7.17
3 SAILER, Verena GER 7.28
4 MANG, Véronique FRA 7.33
5 FEDORIVA, Aleksandra RUS 7.45
6 TSCHIRCH, Cathleen GER 7.55
  60 METER (1)    
1 RYEMYEN, Mariya UKR 7.20
2 OKPARAEBO, Ezinne NOR 7.23
3 SAILER, Verena GER 7.31
4 MANG, Véronique FRA 7.35
5 MADISON, Tianna USA 7.39
6 FEDORIVA, Aleksandra RUS 7.50
7 TSCHIRCH, Cathleen GER 7.56
  400 METER (1)      
1 MILANI, Marta ITA 53.89 0.183
2 ULLMANN, Wiebke GER 54.45 0.266
3 RAZOR, Bianca ROU 55.07 0.256
  400 METER (2)    
1 HEJNOVA, Zuzana CZE 52.86
2 HURTIS, Muriel FRA 53.93
3 KLOPSCH, Christiane GER 54.59
  3.000 METER    
1 NJOROGE, Mercy KEN 8:42.75
2 EJDYS, Sylwia POL 8:43.22
3 MOREIRA, Sara POR 8:44.22
4 BEKELE, Mekdes ETH 8:44.25
5 CHOJECKA, Lidia POL 8:46.55
6 HILALI, Siham MAR 9:06.30
7 BIRCA, Roxana ROU 9:08.92
8 BRITTON, Finnuala IRL 9:31.86
ADAMU, Birtukan ETH aufg.
DUARTE, Sophie FRA aufg.
MISHCHENKO, Anna UKR aufg.
PLIS, Renata POL aufg.
TVERDOSTUP, Tamara UKR aufg.
  60 METER HÜRDEN     
1 WELLS, Kellie USA 7.82
2 VUKICEVIC, Christina NOR 7.90
3 DIXON, Vonette JAM 7.98
4 LEWIS, Yvette USA 8.01
5 URECH, Lisa SUI 8.02
6 ROLEDER, Cindy GER 8.20
7 ANTONOVA, Aleksandra RUS 8.21
FELICIEN, Perdita CAN DNF.
  60 METER HÜRDEN (VL 1)    
1 URECH, Lisa SUI 8.00
2 LEWIS, Yvette USA 8.03
3 DIXON, Vonette JAM 8.04
4 ANTONOVA, Aleksandra RUS 8.10
5 ROLEDER, Cindy GER 8.18
6 ELBE, Anne-Kathrin GER 8.36
  60 METER HÜRDEN (VL 2)    
1 WELLS, Kellie USA 7.87
2 VUKICEVIC, Christina NOR 7.90
3 FELICIEN, Perdita CAN 8.05
4 HILDEBRAND, Nadine GER 8.19
5 BRATHWAITE, Sunita USA 8.35
6 OESER, Jennifer GER 8.59
  HOCHSPRUNG    
1 DIMARTINO, Antonietta ITA 1.92
2 KLYUGINA, Viktoriya RUS 1.92
3 SHKOLINA, Svetlana RUS 1.88
4 JUNGMARK, Ebba SWE 1.88
  STABHOCHSPRUNG    
1 SPIEGELBURG, Silke GER 4.76
2 KIRYASHOVA, Aleksandra RUS 4.61
3 GADSCHIEW, Kristina GER 4.61
4 BATTKE, Anna GER 4.51
5 STRUTZ, Martina GER 4.45
6 NIKKANEN, Minna FIN 4.35
7 HINGST, Carolin GER 4.35
8 HÜTTER, Julia GER 4.20
9 VONEYNATTEN, Victoria GER 4.00


Nach oben