zurück zur Veranstaltung | Download Ergebnisliste
VfL Sindelfingen
Nilolaussprint
am 8.12.2017 in Sindelfingen - Glaspalast
Ergebnisliste
8.12.2017 / 22:32

Wettkampfübersicht
Mä_Sprint Männer
MU20_Sprint MJ U20
MU18_Sprint MJ U18
M15_Sprint M15
M14_Sprint M14
M13_Sprint M13
Fr_Sprint Frauen
WU20_Sprint WJ U20
WU18_Sprint WJ U18
W15_Sprint W15
W14_Sprint W14
W13_Sprint W13

Mä_Sprint Männer
Mä_Sprint Männer 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 885 Wiesner, Johannes 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.135 Pkt.
2,80 - 7,01
454 - 681
2. 800 Camara, Lamin 1992 LG Neckar-Enz 1.062 Pkt.
2,92 - 7,06
390 - 672
3. 706 Fischer, Benjamin 1991 BA SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1.044 Pkt.
2,91 - 7,18
395 - 649
4. 865 Ereme, Israel 1996 VfL Sindelfingen 1.042 Pkt.
2,90 - 7,22
400 - 642
5. 851 Kuria, Samson Nganga 1991 TSV Rottweil 1.032 Pkt.
2,95 - 7,14
375 - 657
6. 852 Schneider, Valentin 1998 TSV Rottweil 1.030 Pkt.
2,90 - 7,29
400 - 630
7. 830 Bonnaire, Florian 1990 VfL Pfullingen 1.029 Pkt.
2,93 - 7,21
385 - 644
8. 875 Krings, Yannic 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 1.006 Pkt.
2,98 - 7,20
360 - 646
9. 761 Ziegler, Thomas 1992 TSG 1845 Heilbronn 984 Pkt.
2,98 - 7,32
360 - 624
10. 948 Tekdal, Aydin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal 968 Pkt.
3,04 - 7,25
331 - 637
11. 909 Engfer, Tim 1997 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 960 Pkt.
3,03 - 7,32
336 - 624
12. 946 Hoffmann, Pascal 1996 LG Weissacher Tal 958 Pkt.
3,05 - 7,28
326 - 632
13. 792 Czarnecki, Andreas 1995 LG Nagoldtal 957 Pkt.
3,03 - 7,34
336 - 621
14. 831 Tuttass, Simon 1995 VfL Pfullingen 952 Pkt.
3,04 - 7,34b
331 - 621
15. 866 Frers, Yannik 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 943 Pkt.
3,06 - 7,34c
322 - 621
16. 869 Haidt, Luis 1997 VfL Sindelfingen 929 Pkt.
3,09 - 7,34a
308 - 621
17. 842 Mergenthaler, Martin 1998 Spvgg Renningen 903 Pkt.
3,08 - 7,52b
313 - 590
17. 802 Quku, Jonaldo 1998 LG Neckar-Enz 903 Pkt.
3,08 - 7,52
313 - 590
19. 803 Schliewe, Nicolas 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 893 Pkt.
3,09 - 7,55
308 - 585
20. 804 Schober, Clemens 1998 LG Neckar-Enz 872 Pkt.
3,10 - 7,65
303 - 569
21. 879 Rippon, Niklas 1989 VfL Sindelfingen 853 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,53
264 - 589
22. 919 Soud, Majd 1995 VfB Stuttgart 1893 847 Pkt.
3,18 - 7,59
268 - 579
23. 733 Sauermann, Tim 1990 TSV Crailsheim 825 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,70
264 - 561
24. 732 Macher, Sven 1991 TSV Crailsheim 803 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,84
264 - 539
25. 822 Hüther, Christof 1992 TV Oberhaugstett 792 Pkt.
3,25 - 7,75
239 - 553
26. 850 Martin, Marcel 1992 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen 720 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,88
187 - 533
27. 747 Metzger, Simon 1998 LAC Degerloch 618 Pkt.
3,53 - 8,21
133 - 485
28. 729 Abollahi, Mohamad Ali 1998 LG Calw 611 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,34
143 - 468
29. 835 Litau, Ernst 1963 LG Rems-Welland 599 Pkt.
3,53 - 8,35
133 - 466
30. 758 Schenk, Jan 1998 TSV Geislingen 326 Pkt.
3,05 -
326 -
795 Ott, Jonas 1993 LG Nagoldtal 0
Mk abg -
-
717 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 BY LG Aichach-Rehling 0

MU20_Sprint MJ U20
MU20_Sprint MJ U20 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 867 Gacic, Aleksandar 1999 VfL Sindelfingen 988 Pkt.
2,98 - 7,30
360 - 628
2. 920 Weis, Luca 1999 VfB Stuttgart 1893 979 Pkt.
3,05 - 7,16
326 - 653
3. 805 Winkeler, Philipp 2000 LG Neckar-Enz 936 Pkt.
3,04 - 7,43
331 - 605
4. 840 Dillitzer, Maximilian 1999 Spvgg Renningen 916 Pkt.
3,07 - 7,47
317 - 599
5. 844 Wichmann, Dominic 2000 Spvgg Renningen 836 Pkt.
3,17 - 7,69
273 - 563
6. 845 Wolf, Tobias 2000 Spvgg Renningen 827 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,69
264 - 563
7. 862 Carreiro Kirsche, Iago 2000 VfL Sindelfingen 825 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,57
243 - 582
8. 765 Schittenhelm, Arne 1999 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 807 Pkt.
3,23 - 7,71
247 - 560
9. 863 Dick, Florian 1999 VfL Sindelfingen 790 Pkt.
3,26 - 7,74
235 - 555
10. 876 Kästner, Johannes 1999 VfL Sindelfingen 785 Pkt.
3,25 - 7,80
239 - 546
11. 939 Würschum, Kai 2000 VfL Waiblingen 780 Pkt.
3,28 - 7,75
227 - 553
12. 735 Elsenhans, Daniel 2000 TSV Dagersheim 761 Pkt.
3,29 - 7,84
222 - 539
13. 762 Alwazani, Karim 2000 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 742 Pkt.
3,33 - 7,87
207 - 535
14. 764 Pielok, Noah 2000 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 738 Pkt.
3,32 - 7,92
211 - 527

MU18_Sprint MJ U18
MU18_Sprint MJ U18 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 938 Nguemning, Neim 2001 VfL Waiblingen 964 Pkt.
3,00 - 7,38
350 - 614
2. 759 Schenk, Martin 2002 TSV Geislingen 903 Pkt.
3,12 - 7,41
294 - 609
3. 816 Schrade, Julian 2002 SV Nufringen 852 Pkt.
3,15 - 7,64
281 - 571
4. 940 Würschum, Timo 2002 VfL Waiblingen 833 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,65
264 - 569
5. 796 Wüst, Moritz 2001 LG Nagoldtal 822 Pkt.
3,19 - 7,72
264 - 558
6. 829 Baisch, Maximilian 2001 VfL Pfullingen 811 Pkt.
3,21 - 7,73
255 - 556
7. 872 Korölus, Finn 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 807 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,68
243 - 564
8. 841 Kandasamy, Thanis 2002 Spvgg Renningen 806 Pkt.
3,20 - 7,80
260 - 546
9. 813 Messner, Luis 2002 SV Nufringen 802 Pkt.
3,20 - 7,82
260 - 542
10. 783 Sauter, Noah 2001 TSV Hüttlingen 799 Pkt.
3,24 - 7,73
243 - 556
11. 918 Katranis, Panagiotis 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 763 Pkt.
3,28 - 7,86
227 - 536
12. 881 Specht, Valentin 2002 VfL Sindelfingen 753 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,84
214 - 539
13. 738 Walz, Axel 2002 TSV Dagersheim 747 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,88
214 - 533
14. 874 Krebs, Manuel 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 732 Pkt.
3,30 - 8,01
218 - 514
15. 715 Buthod-Garcon, Yannick 2002 BA TSV 05 Reichenbach 726 Pkt.
3,30 - 8,05
218 - 508
16. 810 Abt, Christoph 2002 SV Nufringen 712 Pkt.
3,39 - 7,91
183 - 529
17. 812 Lutz, Sebastian 2002 SV Nufringen 711 Pkt.
3,38 - 7,94
187 - 524
18. 934 Ayanoglu, Elvin 2001 VfL Waiblingen 711 Pkt.
3,37 - 7,97
191 - 520
19. 843 Mergenthaler, Sebastian 2002 Spvgg Renningen 695 Pkt.
3,38 - 8,05
187 - 508
20. 736 Jakob, Luca 2001 TSV Dagersheim 682 Pkt.
3,45 - 7,96
161 - 521
21. 749 Zimmermann, Andreas 2002 LAC Degerloch 677 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,13
180 - 497
22. 734 Braun, Leon 2002 TSV Dagersheim 614 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,29
140 - 474
23. 839 Bacher, Rick 2002 Spvgg Renningen 600 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,21
115 - 485
24. 937 Klatt, Kevin-Janis 2002 VfL Waiblingen 545 Pkt.
3,64 - 8,47
95 - 450
25. 794 Herb, Lars 2001 LG Nagoldtal 535 Pkt.
3,65 - 8,53
92 - 443
26. 935 Hiller, Daniel 2001 VfL Waiblingen 531 Pkt.
3,64 - 8,58
95 - 436
27. 936 Ertuna, Adrian 2002 VfL Waiblingen 361 Pkt.
3,98 - 9,21
0 - 361
28. 823 Plötz, Nicholas 2002 TV Oberhaugstett 342 Pkt.
4,08 - 9,39
0 - 342
871 Joos, Jannis 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 0
Mk abg - ab.
-

M15_Sprint M15
M15_Sprint M15 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 782 Abele, Hannes 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 1.912 Pkt.
3,20 - 7,80
1366 - 546
2. 878 Pereira, Ruben 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 1.795 Pkt.
3,28 - 7,74a
1240 - 555
2. 711 Schmidt, Kevin 2003 BA TSG Bruchsal 1.795 Pkt.
3,28 - 7,74b
1240 - 555
4. 814 Schilling, Julius 2003 SV Nufringen 1.745 Pkt.
3,29 - 7,97
1225 - 520
5. 815 Schnermann, Timo 2003 SV Nufringen 1.723 Pkt.
3,31 - 7,91
1194 - 529
6. 768 Vielhauer, Tim 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.554 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,16
1062 - 492
7. 730 Meier, Yared 2003 LG Calw 1.466 Pkt.
3,46 - 8,19
978 - 488
8. 703 Schmid, Fynn 2003 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg 1.446 Pkt.
3,48 - 8,14
951 - 495
9. 883 Walther, Axel 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 1.398 Pkt.
3,51 - 8,19
910 - 488
10. 861 Burkhardt, Florian 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 1.377 Pkt.
3,50 - 8,45
924 - 453
11. 767 Schittenhelm, Ole 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.312 Pkt.
3,56 - 8,34
844 - 468
12. 763 Mehl, Louis 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 883 Pkt.
3,87 - 8,79
473 - 410
13. 714 Becker, Silas 2003 BA TSV 05 Reichenbach 753 Pkt.
3,96 - 9,07
376 - 377
14. 873 Krauß, Felix 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 621 Pkt.
3,74 - ab.
621 -
713 Anderer, Tom 2003 BA TSV 05 Reichenbach 0
Mk abg - ab.
-

M14_Sprint M14
M14_Sprint M14 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 702 Kryeziu, Shkumbim 2004 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg 1.458 Pkt.
3,46 - 8,25
978 - 480
2. 864 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 1.341 Pkt.
3,53 - 8,42
884 - 457
3. 793 Dehmel, Jonas 2004 LG Nagoldtal 1.322 Pkt.
3,57 - 8,17
831 - 491
4. 704 Skupin-Alfa, Malik 2004 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg 1.288 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,32
818 - 470
5. 746 Brechtenbreiter, Tobias 2004 LAC Degerloch 1.122 Pkt.
3,66 - 8,84
718 - 404
6. 811 Abt, Niklas 2004 SV Nufringen 1.099 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,82
693 - 406
7. 791 Bastians, Tobias 2004 LG Nagoldtal 986 Pkt.
3,79 - 8,68
563 - 423
8. 701 Daniels, Johann Lamine 2004 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg 896 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,96
506 - 390
9. 877 Papadopoulos, Anastasios 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 654 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,04
274 - 380

M13_Sprint M13
M13_Sprint M13 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 719 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen 1.455 Pkt.
3,48 - 8,08
951 - 504
2. 953 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim 1.172 Pkt.
3,60 - 9,05
793 - 379
3. 868 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 1.158 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,45
705 - 453
4. 721 Novodomsky, Luca 2005 SV Böblingen 1.084 Pkt.
3,75 - 8,29
610 - 474
5. 880 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 1.061 Pkt.
3,74 - 8,55
621 - 440
6. 884 Weber, Paul 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 651 Pkt.
4,03 - 9,34
304 - 347
7. 886 Zügel, Jannik 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 641 Pkt.
4,05 - 9,25
284 - 357
8. 720 Leml, Maximilian 2005 SV Böblingen 493 Pkt.
4,16 - 9,63
176 - 317
9. 855 Klos, Yannic 2006 TSV Schönaich 453 Pkt.
4,21 - 9,56
129 - 324

Fr_Sprint Frauen
Fr_Sprint Frauen 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 894 Dums, Janina 1994 VfL Sindelfingen 866 Pkt.
3,23 - 7,67
247 - 619
2. 928 Volzer, Ann-Kathrin 1994 VfB Stuttgart 1893 781 Pkt.
3,30 - 8,06
218 - 563
3. 834 Simon, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 750 Pkt.
3,39 - 8,03
183 - 567
4. 832 Dobler, Katharina 1995 VfL Pfullingen 713 Pkt.
3,45 - 8,14
161 - 552
5. 923 Dürr, Rebecca 1982 VfB Stuttgart 1893 708 Pkt.
3,43 - 8,24
169 - 539
6. 779 Schwarz, Nicole 1998 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 683 Pkt.
3,52 - 8,18
136 - 547
7. 833 Füseler, Sandra 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 651 Pkt.
3,53 - 8,40
133 - 518
8. 825 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 586 Pkt.
3,60 - 8,74
109 - 477
9. 827 Pfrommer, Susanne 1989 TV Oberhaugstett 569 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,53
67 - 502
10. 740 Feucht, Anna 1996 TSV Dagersheim 550 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,69
67 - 483
11. 784 Jünk, Lena 1997 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 539 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,78
67 - 472
12. 707 Zinn, Judith 1991 BA SV 1899 Langensteinbach 531 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,93
76 - 455
13. 742 Lebsanft, Lisa Marie 1998 TSV Dagersheim 413 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,33
0 - 413
921 Blank, Larissa 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 0
Mk abg -
-
893 Dengler, Rahel 1969 VfL Sindelfingen 0
Mk abg -
-
741 Hatzl, Franziska 1994 TSV Dagersheim 0
Mk abg -
-
718 Schlegel, Nadine 1997 PF Tschft. Germersheim 0
Mk abg -
-

WU20_Sprint WJ U20
WU20_Sprint WJ U20 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 847 Pansa, Jasmin 1999 Spvgg Renningen 759 Pkt.
3,39 - 7,97
183 - 576
2. 927 Sarnowski, Anna 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 741 Pkt.
3,42 - 8,02
172 - 569
3. 797 Fegert, Caroline 2000 LG Nagoldtal 716 Pkt.
3,45 - 8,12
161 - 555
4. 949 Schlag, Lena 2000 LG Weissacher Tal 700 Pkt.
3,47 - 8,19
154 - 546
5. 922 Bossemeyer, Kira 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 694 Pkt.
3,49 - 8,18
147 - 547
6. 806 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz 668 Pkt.
3,56 - 8,19
122 - 546
7. 817 Hirschmann, Philine 2000 SV Nufringen 628 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,44
115 - 513
8. 809 Weller, Marie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz 592 Pkt.
3,66 - 8,52
89 - 503
9. 820 Lauble, Pia 2000 SV Nufringen 566 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,61
73 - 493
10. 828 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett 549 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,72
70 - 479
11. 743 Walz, Meike 1999 TSV Dagersheim 534 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,74
57 - 477
12. 731 Kummer, Pia 1999 LG Calw 494 Pkt.
3,86 - 8,83
27 - 467

WU18_Sprint WJ U18
WU18_Sprint WJ U18 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 853 Flaig, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil 664 Pkt.
3,53 - 8,30
133 - 531
2. 773 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 661 Pkt.
3,54 - 8,29
129 - 532
3. 941 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen 627 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,35
102 - 525
4. 755 Waibl, Mia 2001 LAC Degerloch 625 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,39
105 - 520
5. 798 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal 609 Pkt.
3,63 - 8,47
99 - 510
6. 712 Thomé, Felicitas 2002 BA TSG Bruchsal 609 Pkt.
3,62 - 8,49
102 - 507
7. 754 Schrade, Grete 2002 LAC Degerloch 600 Pkt.
3,63 - 8,54
99 - 501
8. 906 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 592 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,47
82 - 510
9. 848 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 Spvgg Renningen 581 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,56
82 - 499
10. 924 Gaisbauer, Carla Lena 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 579 Pkt.
3,69 - 8,55
79 - 500
11. 770 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 567 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,55
67 - 500
12. 781 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 566 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,68
82 - 484
13. 818 Kauer, Marietta 2001 SV Nufringen 556 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,69
73 - 483
14. 744 Weippert, Anna 2002 TSV Dagersheim 548 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,78
76 - 472
15. 771 Binder, Ramona 2001 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 536 Pkt.
3,79 - 8,65
48 - 488
16. 925 Katrani, Maria 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 535 Pkt.
3,74 - 8,78
63 - 472
17. 849 Stolzenthaler, Franziska 2002 Spvgg Renningen 528 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,88
67 - 461
18. 836 Bürklen, Nina 2001 SV Remshalden 517 Pkt.
3,78 - 8,84
51 - 466
19. 786 Türk, Aileen 2001 TUS Metzingen 514 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,78
42 - 472
20. 728 Winz, Chiara 2002 SV Böblingen 512 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,75
36 - 476
21. 819 Kleinertz, Hanna 2002 SV Nufringen 480 Pkt.
3,80 - 9,12
45 - 435
22. 769 Benecke, Johanna 2001 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 471 Pkt.
3,86 - 9,03
27 - 444
23. 954 Lanq, Franziska 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 460 Pkt.
3,95 - 8,91
2 - 458
24. 926 Radic, Lea 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 458 Pkt.
3,90 - 9,05
16 - 442
25. 799 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal 458 Pkt.
3,89 - 9,08
19 - 439
26. 930 Danner, Lotte 2002 Unterländer LG 446 Pkt.
3,94 - 9,05
4 - 442
27. 756 Widmaier, Katharina 2001 LAC Degerloch 441 Pkt.
3,92 - 9,15
10 - 431
28. 857 Maisch, Emma 2002 TSV Schönaich 411 Pkt.
4,08 - 9,35
0 - 411
29. 757 Wolf, Natalie 2001 LAC Degerloch 408 Pkt.
4,07 - 9,38
0 - 408
30. 780 Stein, Sophia 2001 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 400 Pkt.
4,04 - 9,45
0 - 400
31. 726 Marquardt, Veronique 2002 SV Böblingen 395 Pkt.
4,11 - 9,51
0 - 395
32. 750 Hieber, Cleo 2002 LAC Degerloch 376 Pkt.
4,10 - 9,70
0 - 376
33. 859 Wagner, Annelie 2002 TSV Schönaich 363 Pkt.
4,20 - 9,84
0 - 363
901 Kohler, Pia 2002 VfL Sindelfingen 0
3,54 - Mk abg
129 -
892 Creuzberger, Lea 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 0
001 -
0 -
891 Bödi, Kim 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 0
3,92 - Mk abg
10 -
716 Holl, Lara 2001 BA TSV 05 Reichenbach 0
001 -
0 -

W15_Sprint W15
W15_Sprint W15 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 785 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen 1.622 Pkt.
3,40 - 8,08
1062 - 560
2. 911 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.340 Pkt.
3,59 - 8,28
806 - 534
3. 912 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.320 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,23
780 - 540
4. 913 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.198 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,61
705 - 493
5. 772 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.147 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,73
669 - 478
6. 942 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch 1.134 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,74
657 - 477
7. 908 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 1.121 Pkt.
3,72 - 8,75
645 - 476
8. 943 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch 1.108 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,76
633 - 475
9. 929 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG 1.047 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,99
598 - 449
10. 777 Lang, Tamara 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.010 Pkt.
3,80 - 8,91
552 - 458
11. 888 Bialdyga, Luca Marie 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 988 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,70
506 - 482
12. 723 Häusel, Sarah 2003 SV Böblingen 914 Pkt.
3,88 - 8,96
462 - 452
13. 821 Stark, Lisa 2003 SV Nufringen 906 Pkt.
3,89 - 8,93
451 - 455
14. 955 Ecktein, Fanny 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 905 Pkt.
3,88 - 9,04
462 - 443
15. 775 Gernhoefer, Linnea 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 873 Pkt.
3,92 - 8,94
419 - 454
16. 931 Buchfink, Jule 2003 SV Vaihingen 868 Pkt.
3,90 - 9,18
440 - 428
17. 858 Rebmann, Klara 2003 TSV Schönaich 857 Pkt.
3,93 - 8,99
408 - 449
18. 807 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz 853 Pkt.
3,91 - 9,22
429 - 424
19. 824 Georgieva, Marina 2003 TV Oberhaugstett 725 Pkt.
4,03 - 9,25
304 - 421
20. 846 Frieß, Sian 2003 Spvgg Renningen 669 Pkt.
3,70 - 85 3 9
669 - 0
745 Wellmann, Mia 2003 TSV Dagersheim 0
Mk abg - 9,15
- 431
2 Knaller, Frau 2003 VfL Sindelfingen 0
Mk abg - Mk abg
-

W14_Sprint W14
W14_Sprint W14 Fr 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 778 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.366 Pkt.
3,57 - 8,27
831 - 535
2. 932 Hertam, Clara 2004 SV Vaihingen 1.281 Pkt.
3,61 - 8,54
780 - 501
3. 914 Pizzinato, Emelie 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.133 Pkt.
3,70 - 8,85
669 - 464
4. 905 Müller, Marie 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 1.100 Pkt.
3,74 - 8,72
621 - 479
5. 776 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.070 Pkt.
3,78 - 8,59
575 - 495
6. 910 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.066 Pkt.
3,76 - 8,82
598 - 468
7. 895 Eissler, Senta 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 1.053 Pkt.
3,77 - 8,83
586 - 467
8. 774 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 1.008 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,82
540 - 468
9. 854 Feuerbacher, Alina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 980 Pkt.
3,83 - 8,87
518 - 462
10. 952 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen 896 Pkt.
3,91 - 8,83
429 - 467
11. 933 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen 870 Pkt.
3,91 - 9,06
429 - 441
12. 944 Rothe, Julia 2004 TSV Waldenbuch 727 Pkt.
4,02 - 9,33
314 - 413
13. 890 Bohn, Julia 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 715 Pkt.
4,03 - 9,35
304 - 411
14. 899 Jörg, Antonia 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 694 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,26
274 - 420
15. 889 Blum, Melissa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 678 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,41
274 - 404
16. 751 Hieber, Lola 2004 LAC Degerloch 670 Pkt.
4,06 - 9,49
274 - 396
17. 945 Wagner, Lilly 2004 TSV Waldenbuch 649 Pkt.
4,09 - 9,40
244 - 405
18. 900 Jörg, Katharina 2004 VfL Sindelfingen 643 Pkt.
4,09 - 9,46
244 - 399
19. 826 Ohngemach, Jolina 2004 TV Oberhaugstett 619 Pkt.
4,11 - 9,51
224 - 395
20. 727 Tietze, Lara 2004 SV Böblingen 531 Pkt.
4,17 - 9,82
166 - 365
724 Knauer, Lara 2004 SV Böblingen 0
4,08 - Mk abg
254 -

W13_Sprint W13
W13_Sprint W13 Fr 8.12.2017
30 m Lauf - 60 m Lauf

1. 896 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 1.189 Pkt.
3,67 - 8,68
705 - 484
2. 705 Skupin-Alfa, Vanda 2005 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg 1.160 Pkt.
3,71 - 8,52
657 - 503
3. 915 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.115 Pkt.
3,73 - 8,70
633 - 482
4. 907 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 1.005 Pkt.
3,80 - 8,95
552 - 453
5. 902 Lenson, Eucheria-Chinaelo 2006 VfL Sindelfingen 960 Pkt.
3,84 - 8,94
506 - 454
6. 752 Ludwig, Nina 2005 LAC Degerloch 863 Pkt.
3,92 - 9,03
419 - 444
7. 916 Walther, Luna 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 771 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,20
345 - 426
8. 838 Raithle, Katrin 2005 SV Remshalden 760 Pkt.
3,99 - 9,31
345 - 415
9. 897 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 745 Pkt.
4,02 - 9,15
314 - 431
10. 739 Dannecker, Lina 2006 TSV Dagersheim 729 Pkt.
4,00 - 9,51
334 - 395
11. 903 Leonhardt, Sophie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 722 Pkt.
4,00 - 9,58
334 - 388
12. 887 Beelmann, Emma 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 674 Pkt.
4,07 - 9,36
264 - 410
13. 904 Mazhigi, Florina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen 657 Pkt.
4,09 - 9,33
244 - 413
14. 917 Zink, Hannah 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 485 Pkt.
4,23 - 9,71
110 - 375
15. 753 Müller, Marika 2005 LAC Degerloch 357 Pkt.
4,38 - 9,91
0 - 357
16. 725 Knauer, Pia 2006 SV Böblingen 342 Pkt.
4,54 - 10,07
0 - 342
17. 856 Kreidler, Lena 2009 TSV Schönaich 333 Pkt.
4,52 - 10,18
0 - 333
18. 837 Lösch, Siska 2005 SV Remshalden 262 Pkt.
5,03 - 11,07
0 - 262

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: WÜ/5100 LA-Kreis Böblingen