Kreis Stromberg-Enz |
Kreismehrkampfmeisterschaften Stromberg-Enz |
am 16.05.2010 in Diefenbach - Willi-Hörger-Sportanlage |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Männer 3-Kampf |
Männer 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (7.26kg) |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
61 | Binder, Marius | 1984 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.621 Pkt. | G |
12,01 | (+1,3) | - | 5,88 | (+1,2) | - | 8,75 | ||||||||||||
649 | - | 561 | - | 411 |
2. | 126 | Eberlein, Andreas | 1987 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.575 Pkt. | G |
12,95 | (+1,3) | - | 6,29 | (+1,1) | - | 9,39 | ||||||||||||
476 | - | 650 | - | 449 |
3. | 60 | Combe, Jonas | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 1.356 Pkt. | S |
12,31 | (+1,2) | - | 5,32 | (+1,3) | - | 7,21 | ||||||||||||
591 | - | 445 | - | 320 |
4. | 128 | Bäuerle, Konstantin | 1989 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.293 Pkt. | S |
12,63 | (+1,2) | - | 5,08 | (+1,1) | - | 7,95 | ||||||||||||
532 | - | 398 | - | 363 |
5. | 127 | Halwas, Maximilian | 1990 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.239 Pkt. | S |
12,07 | (+1,2) | - | 4,51 | (+1,2) | - | 7,05 | ||||||||||||
637 | - | 292 | - | 310 |
6. | 62 | Richter, Benjamin | 1985 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.139 Pkt. | S |
13,91 | (+1,3) | - | 4,48 | (+1,3) | - | 10,69 | ||||||||||||
325 | - | 287 | - | 527 |
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf |
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (6kg) |
1. | 191 | Weissert, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | SV Illingen | 1.190 Pkt. | S |
13,08 | (+1,1) | - | 4,99 | (+1,0) | - | 7,82 | ||||||||||||
454 | - | 380 | - | 356 |
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf |
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (5kg) |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
59 | Krämer, Johannes | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 1.795 Pkt. | G |
12,08 | (+0,9) | - | 5,73 | (+1,2) | - | 12,41 | ||||||||||||
635 | - | 529 | - | 631 |
2. | 129 | Patzschke, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.483 Pkt. | G |
12,11 | (+0,9) | - | 5,33 | (+1,2) | - | 8,68 | ||||||||||||
629 | - | 447 | - | 407 |
3. | 85 | Roller, Lucas Helmut | 1994 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 1.297 Pkt. | G |
12,36 | (+1,1) | - | 4,79 | (+1,2) | - | 8,09 | ||||||||||||
582 | - | 343 | - | 372 |
4. | 130 | Maag, Hendrik | 1994 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.211 Pkt. | G |
11,84 | (+0,9) | - | 4,04 | (+1,2) | - | 7,14 | ||||||||||||
683 | - | 212 | - | 316 |
5. | 125 | Lorenz, Kai | 1994 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.177 Pkt. | G |
12,82 | (+0,9) | - | 4,54 | (+1,2) | - | 8,24 | ||||||||||||
499 | - | 297 | - | 381 |
6. | 131 | Merz, Maximilian | 1994 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.167 Pkt. | G |
12,34 | (+1,1) | - | 4,56 | (+1,3) | - | 6,54 | ||||||||||||
586 | - | 301 | - | 280 |
7. | 124 | Essich, Lukas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.133 Pkt. | S |
13,09 | (+0,9) | - | 4,68 | (+1,2) | - | 7,84 | ||||||||||||
453 | - | 323 | - | 357 |
8. | 58 | Siber, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 873 Pkt. | S |
14,04 | (+1,1) | - | 4,02 | (+1,2) | - | 7,84 | ||||||||||||
307 | - | 209 | - | 357 |
86 | Giraud, Pascal | 1994 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler A 3-Kampf |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 63 | Ritter, Sebastian | 1995 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.193 Pkt. | S |
13,81 | (+0,7) | - | 4,51 | (+1,1) | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||
429 | - | 444 | - | 320 |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 39 | Berse, Eric | 1996 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 1.215 Pkt. | G |
13,75 | (+0,7) | - | 4,80 | (+1,3) | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||
433 | - | 475 | - | 307 |
Schüler A 4-Kampf |
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
132 | Späth, Dennis | 1995 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 2.344 Pkt. | G |
11,40 | (+1,9) | - | 6,23 | (+0,8) | - | 11,87 | - | 1,60 | ||||||||||
655 | - | 614 | - | 546 | - | 529 |
2. | 121 | Lieb, Anselm | 1995 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.950 Pkt. | G |
13,19 | (+1,2) | - | 4,81 | (+0,9) | - | 11,38 | - | 1,48 | ||||||||||
479 | - | 476 | - | 526 | - | 469 |
3. | 123 | Wilhelm, Adam | 1995 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.545 Pkt. | G |
15,15 | (+1,2) | - | 3,89 | (+1,2) | - | 9,11 | - | 1,36 | ||||||||||
334 | - | 375 | - | 430 | - | 406 |
4. | 122 | Dichtl, Timo | 1995 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.413 Pkt. | S |
14,75 | (+1,2) | - | 3,80 | (+1,0) | - | 8,33 | - | 1,16 | ||||||||||
360 | - | 364 | - | 394 | - | 295 |
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch |
1. | 133 | Patzschke, Lars | 1996 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.837 Pkt. | G |
13,38 | (+1,9) | - | 4,65 | (+1,1) | - | 8,57 | - | 1,56 | ||||||||||
463 | - | 459 | - | 406 | - | 509 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
66 | Emmerich, Peter | 1997 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.178 Pkt. | G |
10,71 | - | 4,39 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
437 | - | 431 | - | 310 |
2. | 64 | Müller, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.131 Pkt. | G |
10,67 | - | 4,33 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
441 | - | 424 | - | 266 |
3. | 65 | Schulzek, Dennis | 1997 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.094 Pkt. | G |
11,46 | - | 3,98 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
368 | - | 385 | - | 341 |
4. | 134 | Faller, Maximilian | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 932 Pkt. | S |
12,84 | - | 3,56 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 336 | - | 334 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
67 | Schimpfle, Simon | 1998 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.104 Pkt. | G |
11,58 | - | 4,16 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
357 | - | 406 | - | 341 |
2. | 136 | Hellwig, Fabian | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.085 Pkt. | G |
11,54 | - | 4,05 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 393 | - | 331 |
3. | 138 | Dietz, Philipp | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 988 Pkt. | G |
11,96 | - | 3,47 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 325 | - | 337 |
4. | 139 | Schondelmaier, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 968 Pkt. | G |
12,13 | - | 3,79 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
313 | - | 363 | - | 292 |
5. | 137 | Müller, Max-Felix | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 944 Pkt. | G |
11,98 | - | 3,83 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 368 | - | 251 |
6. | 41 | Berse, Henry | 1998 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 937 Pkt. | G |
12,24 | - | 3,78 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 362 | - | 270 |
7. | 135 | Simmel, Julian | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 906 Pkt. | G |
12,83 | - | 3,43 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 320 | - | 324 |
8. | 46 | Bachmann, Tobias | 1998 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 828 Pkt. | S |
12,58 | - | 3,38 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 314 | - | 234 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen | WÜ | 4.917 Pkt. |
136 | Hellwig, Fabian | 1998 | 1.085 Pkt. | |
138 | Dietz, Philipp | 1998 | 988 Pkt. | |
139 | Schondelmaier, Lukas | 1998 | 968 Pkt. | |
137 | Müller, Max-Felix | 1998 | 944 Pkt. | |
134 | Faller, Maximilian | 1997 | 932 Pkt. |
Schüler B 4-Kampf |
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
114 | Egerer, Friedhelm | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.770 Pkt. | G |
10,31 | - | 4,92 | - | 1,44 | - | 40,50 | ||||||||||||
478 | - | 487 | - | 448 | - | 357 |
2. | 113 | Schaudt, Tobias | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.643 Pkt. | G |
10,51 | - | 4,47 | - | 1,28 | - | 45,00 | ||||||||||||
457 | - | 440 | - | 362 | - | 384 |
3. | 115 | Öhler, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.501 Pkt. | G |
10,76 | - | 4,27 | - | 1,28 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||
432 | - | 418 | - | 362 | - | 289 |
4. | 118 | Stoll, Jan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.442 Pkt. | G |
11,01 | - | 4,06 | - | 1,24 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||
408 | - | 394 | - | 340 | - | 300 |
5. | 40 | Schönebeck, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 1.438 Pkt. | G |
12,12 | - | 3,91 | - | 1,32 | - | 41,50 | ||||||||||||
314 | - | 377 | - | 384 | - | 363 |
6. | 117 | Spieß, Tobias | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.428 Pkt. | G |
11,03 | - | 4,33 | - | 1,16 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||
406 | - | 424 | - | 295 | - | 303 |
7. | 120 | Simmel, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.389 Pkt. | G |
11,53 | - | 3,98 | - | 1,20 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||
362 | - | 385 | - | 318 | - | 324 |
8. | 116 | Rabe, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.289 Pkt. | S |
11,79 | - | 3,52 | - | 1,24 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
340 | - | 331 | - | 340 | - | 278 |
9. | 119 | Wagner, Ralf | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.223 Pkt. | S |
12,65 | - | 3,34 | - | 1,16 | - | 38,50 | ||||||||||||
275 | - | 309 | - | 295 | - | 344 |
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | 112 | Vincon, David | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.246 Pkt. | G |
11,69 | - | 3,74 | - | 1,12 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||
348 | - | 357 | - | 271 | - | 270 |
Schüler B 4-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | WÜ | 7.784 Pkt. |
114 | Egerer, Friedhelm | 1997 | 1.770 Pkt. | |
113 | Schaudt, Tobias | 1997 | 1.643 Pkt. | |
115 | Öhler, Fabian | 1997 | 1.501 Pkt. | |
118 | Stoll, Jan | 1997 | 1.442 Pkt. | |
117 | Spieß, Tobias | 1997 | 1.428 Pkt. |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
15 | Steinle, Eric | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Maulbronn | 1.002 Pkt. | G |
7,96 | - | 3,85 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 370 | - | 271 |
2. | 12 | Haring, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 981 Pkt. | G |
8,22 | - | 3,95 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
332 | - | 382 | - | 267 |
3. | 68 | Kühn, Felix | 1999 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 972 Pkt. | G |
8,30 | - | 3,78 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
323 | - | 362 | - | 287 |
4. | 190 | Zimmermann, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | SV Illingen | 890 Pkt. | G |
8,28 | - | 3,77 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 361 | - | 204 |
5. | 140 | Faller, Phillip | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 841 Pkt. | G |
8,98 | - | 3,31 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 305 | - | 279 |
6. | 19 | Eberwein, Nicolas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 821 Pkt. | G |
8,72 | - | 3,00 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
281 | - | 265 | - | 275 |
7. | 13 | Haring, Marc | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 797 Pkt. | S |
8,24 | - | 3,31 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 305 | - | 162 |
8. | 47 | Bachmann, Johannes | 1999 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 779 Pkt. | S |
8,74 | - | 3,31 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 305 | - | 195 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
144 | Sommer, Rico | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 875 Pkt. | G |
8,65 | - | 3,40 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 316 | - | 271 |
2. | 141 | Würtz, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 867 Pkt. | G |
8,64 | - | 3,20 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 291 | - | 287 |
3. | 143 | Metzger, Dominik | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 851 Pkt. | G |
8,24 | - | 3,75 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 359 | - | 162 |
4. | 16 | Schaudt, Sebastian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Maulbronn | 818 Pkt. | G |
8,84 | - | 3,37 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
270 | - | 313 | - | 235 |
5. | 27 | Schindel, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 807 Pkt. | G |
8,43 | - | 3,69 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
310 | - | 351 | - | 146 |
6. | 142 | Müller, Adam | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 805 Pkt. | G |
8,82 | - | 3,43 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 320 | - | 213 |
7. | 195 | Claß, Jakob | 2000 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 783 Pkt. | G |
8,75 | - | 3,04 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
278 | - | 270 | - | 235 |
8. | 194 | Straub, Ramon | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 751 Pkt. | G |
9,10 | - | 3,03 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 269 | - | 235 |
9. | 193 | Aktas, Bedirhan | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 662 Pkt. | S |
9,92 | - | 2,80 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
181 | - | 238 | - | 243 |
10. | 28 | Ronovsky, Jan | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 468 Pkt. | B |
9,72 | - | 2,57 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
196 | - | 206 | - | 66 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen | WÜ | 4.239 Pkt. |
144 | Sommer, Rico | 2000 | 875 Pkt. | |
141 | Würtz, Christian | 2000 | 867 Pkt. | |
143 | Metzger, Dominik | 2000 | 851 Pkt. | |
140 | Faller, Phillip | 1999 | 841 Pkt. | |
142 | Müller, Adam | 2000 | 805 Pkt. |
Schüler C 4-Kampf |
Schüler C 4-Kampf M11 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | 20 | Schiffel, Marvin | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 1.172 Pkt. | G |
8,63 | - | 3,56 | - | 1,12 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||
290 | - | 336 | - | 271 | - | 275 |
2. | 57 | Frick, Lucas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 1.071 Pkt. | S |
9,35 | - | 3,22 | - | 1,08 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||
225 | - | 294 | - | 247 | - | 305 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
14 | Renner, Felix | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 798 Pkt. | G |
8,58 | - | 3,41 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
295 | - | 317 | - | 186 |
2. | 145 | Deutsch, Adrian | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 797 Pkt. | G |
8,65 | - | 3,27 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 300 | - | 209 |
3. | 69 | Müller, Manuel | 2001 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 706 Pkt. | G |
9,10 | - | 3,14 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 283 | - | 176 |
4. | 9 | Weißschuh, Jonas | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 647 Pkt. | S |
9,39 | - | 2,58 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 208 | - | 217 |
5. | 6 | Fanz, Maik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 623 Pkt. | S |
8,91 | - | 2,48 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 193 | - | 166 |
6. | 10 | Wöhr, Chris | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 608 Pkt. | S |
9,59 | - | 2,61 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 212 | - | 190 |
7. | 199 | Schurlik-Pelz, Maximilian | 2001 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 577 Pkt. | S |
10,01 | - | 2,55 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
174 | - | 203 | - | 200 |
8. | 197 | Angermaier, Paul | 2001 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 568 Pkt. | S |
9,82 | - | 2,84 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
188 | - | 244 | - | 136 |
9. | 8 | Weißschuh, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 546 Pkt. | S |
9,63 | - | 2,69 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
203 | - | 223 | - | 120 |
10. | 7 | Simon, Richard | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 444 Pkt. | B |
10,30 | - | 2,25 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
154 | - | 159 | - | 131 |
24 | Tuya, Rene | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
198 | Erb, Paul | 2001 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
146 | Bissinger, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 861 Pkt. | G |
8,34 | - | 3,47 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 325 | - | 217 |
2. | 21 | Rüdinger, Kai | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 670 Pkt. | G |
9,32 | - | 2,73 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
228 | - | 229 | - | 213 |
3. | 189 | Staiger, Can | 2002 | WÜ | SV Illingen | 662 Pkt. | G |
9,67 | - | 2,88 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 249 | - | 213 |
4. | 11 | Hofer, Jan | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 659 Pkt. | G |
9,52 | - | 2,68 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
211 | - | 222 | - | 226 |
5. | 48 | Bachmann, Christian | 2002 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 658 Pkt. | G |
9,38 | - | 3,06 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
223 | - | 273 | - | 162 |
6. | 23 | Blaha, Samuel | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 654 Pkt. | G |
8,90 | - | 2,95 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 259 | - | 131 |
7. | 196 | Krüger, Erik | 2002 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 547 Pkt. | S |
10,14 | - | 2,40 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 182 | - | 200 |
8. | 187 | Stockert, Laurenz | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 533 Pkt. | S |
9,74 | - | 2,55 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 203 | - | 136 |
9. | 22 | Schückle, Pascal | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 506 Pkt. | S |
9,86 | - | 2,61 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
185 | - | 212 | - | 109 |
10. | 17 | Ihli, Patric | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Maulbronn | 480 Pkt. | S |
10,05 | - | 2,61 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 212 | - | 97 |
11. | 30 | Diel, Lorenz | 2002 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 438 Pkt. | S |
10,61 | - | 2,50 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
133 | - | 196 | - | 109 |
29 | Schütz, Daniel | 2003 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
TSV Zaisersweiher | WÜ | 3.335 Pkt. |
14 | Renner, Felix | 2001 | 798 Pkt. | |
11 | Hofer, Jan | 2002 | 659 Pkt. | |
9 | Weißschuh, Jonas | 2001 | 647 Pkt. | |
6 | Fanz, Maik | 2001 | 623 Pkt. | |
10 | Wöhr, Chris | 2001 | 608 Pkt. |
Frauen 3-Kampf |
Frauen 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) |
1. | 206 | Kallenbach, Jana | 1990 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 1.913 Pkt. | G |
12,80 | (+0,9) | - | 5,23 | (+1,2) | - | 9,32 | ||||||||||||
805 | - | 623 | - | 485 |
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
70 | Kunzmann, Kim | 1991 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.465 Pkt. | G |
13,64 | (+0,9) | - | 4,79 | (+0,7) | - | 6,46 | ||||||||||||
661 | - | 503 | - | 301 |
2. | 87 | Bloß, Anne | 1992 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 1.464 Pkt. | G |
14,06 | (+0,9) | - | 4,40 | (+1,1) | - | 9,03 | ||||||||||||
595 | - | 403 | - | 466 |
3. | 147 | Auch, Jessica | 1992 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.229 Pkt. | G |
13,78 | (+0,9) | - | 4,10 | (+0,9) | - | 5,81 | ||||||||||||
639 | - | 331 | - | 259 |
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
71 | Hoffmann, Alisa | 1994 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.152 Pkt. | G |
14,91 | (+0,7) | - | 4,19 | (+1,0) | - | 6,94 | ||||||||||||
469 | - | 352 | - | 331 |
2. | 111 | Rabe, Nathalie Anna | 1993 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.108 Pkt. | S |
14,21 | (+0,7) | - | 3,96 | (+0,9) | - | 5,46 | ||||||||||||
572 | - | 299 | - | 237 |
3. | 108 | Mildenberger, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 906 Pkt. | S |
15,44 | (+1,3) | - | 3,78 | (+1,1) | - | 5,64 | ||||||||||||
398 | - | 259 | - | 249 |
4. | 110 | Mayer, Larissa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 715 Pkt. | B |
15,93 | (+0,7) | - | 3,42 | (+0,9) | - | 4,77 | ||||||||||||
337 | - | 184 | - | 194 |
5. | 109 | Klatt, Johanna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 698 Pkt. | B |
15,08 | (+1,3) | - | 1,14 | (+0,7) | - | 5,69 | ||||||||||||
446 | - | 0 | - | 252 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 72 | Augenstein, Myrielle | 1995 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.195 Pkt. | G |
14,12 | (+0,8) | - | 2,77 | (+1,0) | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||
468 | - | 274 | - | 453 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 75 | Wiedmann, Lena | 1996 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.284 Pkt. | G |
14,90 | (+0,8) | - | 4,10 | (+1,1) | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||
412 | - | 447 | - | 425 |
2. | 74 | Lischka, Moira | 1996 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.116 Pkt. | G |
15,98 | (+0,8) | - | 3,54 | (+0,9) | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||
343 | - | 378 | - | 395 |
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (4kg) |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
73 | Kühn, Anne | 1995 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.812 Pkt. | G |
13,61 | (+0,2) | - | 4,39 | (+1,1) | - | 1,44 | - | 7,22 | ||||||||||
509 | - | 481 | - | 469 | - | 353 |
2. | 149 | Weber, Selina | 1995 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.681 Pkt. | G |
14,25 | (+0,2) | - | 4,18 | (+0,9) | - | 1,32 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||
459 | - | 457 | - | 394 | - | 371 |
3. | 148 | Zisler, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.311 Pkt. | S |
15,25 | (+0,2) | - | 3,20 | (+1,3) | - | 1,16 | - | 6,14 | ||||||||||
388 | - | 334 | - | 288 | - | 301 |
4. | 150 | Lindenberger, Katrin | 1995 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.310 Pkt. | S |
14,13 | (+0,3) | - | 2,36 | (+1,0) | - | 1,20 | - | 6,43 | ||||||||||
468 | - | 212 | - | 315 | - | 315 |
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 | 16.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (4kg) |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
106 | Essich, Annabell | 1996 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.698 Pkt. | G |
14,01 | (+0,3) | - | 4,29 | (+0,9) | - | 1,28 | - | 7,86 | ||||||||||
477 | - | 470 | - | 368 | - | 383 |
2. | 151 | Loritz, Patricia | 1996 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.621 Pkt. | G |
14,35 | (+0,3) | - | 3,90 | (+1,1) | - | 1,40 | - | 6,18 | ||||||||||
451 | - | 423 | - | 444 | - | 303 |
3. | 105 | Steinle, Sonja | 1996 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.596 Pkt. | G |
13,95 | (+0,2) | - | 4,21 | (+1,2) | - | 1,20 | - | 6,91 | ||||||||||
482 | - | 460 | - | 315 | - | 339 |
4. | 107 | Hille, Solveig | 1996 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.557 Pkt. | G |
14,99 | (+0,3) | - | 4,03 | (+0,8) | - | 1,28 | - | 7,03 | ||||||||||
406 | - | 439 | - | 368 | - | 344 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
88 | Golombek, Chantal | 1997 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 1.229 Pkt. | G |
11,51 | - | 4,02 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||||
381 | - | 438 | - | 410 |
2. | 155 | Munz, Laura | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.222 Pkt. | G |
11,23 | - | 3,84 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
406 | - | 416 | - | 400 |
3. | 76 | Müller, Anabel | 1997 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.082 Pkt. | G |
12,09 | - | 3,73 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 402 | - | 346 |
4. | 49 | Bachmann, Elisa | 1997 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 946 Pkt. | S |
12,19 | - | 3,25 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 340 | - | 280 |
5. | 77 | Küspert, Isabel | 1997 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 939 Pkt. | S |
12,85 | - | 3,41 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
278 | - | 362 | - | 299 |
6. | 188 | Kugler, Lina | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 788 Pkt. | B |
14,07 | - | 2,96 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 301 | - | 286 |
7. | 99 | Schwarz, Melissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 765 Pkt. | B |
14,35 | - | 2,86 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
186 | - | 287 | - | 292 |
56 | Siber, Jessica | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
208 | Ziegler, Annabelle | 1998 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.231 Pkt. | G |
11,25 | - | 4,02 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
404 | - | 438 | - | 389 |
2. | 161 | Metzger, Nina | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.166 Pkt. | G |
11,27 | - | 3,77 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
402 | - | 407 | - | 357 |
3. | 159 | Plötz, Carina | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.150 Pkt. | G |
11,75 | - | 3,84 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 416 | - | 373 |
4. | 158 | Kempf, Sabrina | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.148 Pkt. | G |
11,25 | - | 4,14 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
404 | - | 452 | - | 292 |
5. | 92 | Griesbacher, Julia | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.073 Pkt. | G |
12,29 | - | 3,57 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 382 | - | 373 |
6. | 42 | Schell, Henriette | 1998 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 1.058 Pkt. | G |
12,72 | - | 3,33 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
287 | - | 351 | - | 420 |
7. | 162 | Yurdakul, Julia | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 964 Pkt. | S |
12,70 | - | 3,29 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 346 | - | 329 |
8. | 93 | Hofer, Kathrin | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 846 Pkt. | S |
13,59 | - | 3,03 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 311 | - | 305 |
9. | 97 | Burkhardt, Lea | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 767 Pkt. | S |
14,19 | - | 2,99 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 305 | - | 267 |
10. | 94 | Terveen, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 743 Pkt. | S |
13,21 | - | 2,65 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 256 | - | 233 |
11. | 95 | regelmann, Sarah | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 631 Pkt. | B |
14,32 | - | 2,59 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 248 | - | 196 |
96 | Seethaler, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
79 | Voit, Nathalie | 1998 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen | WÜ | 5.650 Pkt. |
155 | Munz, Laura | 1997 | 1.222 Pkt. | |
161 | Metzger, Nina | 1998 | 1.166 Pkt. | |
159 | Plötz, Carina | 1998 | 1.150 Pkt. | |
158 | Kempf, Sabrina | 1998 | 1.148 Pkt. | |
162 | Yurdakul, Julia | 1998 | 964 Pkt. |
2. | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | WÜ | 4.239 Pkt. |
92 | Griesbacher, Julia | 1998 | 1.073 Pkt. | |
93 | Hofer, Kathrin | 1998 | 846 Pkt. | |
188 | Kugler, Lina | 1997 | 788 Pkt. | |
97 | Burkhardt, Lea | 1998 | 767 Pkt. | |
99 | Schwarz, Melissa | 1997 | 765 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
102 | Schindel, Vanessa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.787 Pkt. | G |
10,96 | - | 4,44 | - | 1,36 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||
431 | - | 487 | - | 419 | - | 450 |
2. | 100 | Renner, Julia | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.751 Pkt. | G |
10,94 | - | 4,28 | - | 1,28 | - | 39,00 | ||||||||||||
432 | - | 468 | - | 368 | - | 483 |
3. | 103 | Baar, Sandra | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.639 Pkt. | G |
11,02 | - | 4,18 | - | 1,16 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||
425 | - | 457 | - | 288 | - | 469 |
4. | 153 | Merz, Laura | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.635 Pkt. | G |
11,44 | - | 3,98 | - | 1,24 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||
387 | - | 433 | - | 342 | - | 473 |
5. | 104 | Steffen, Julia | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.584 Pkt. | G |
11,10 | - | 3,85 | - | 1,20 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||
417 | - | 417 | - | 315 | - | 435 |
6. | 154 | Christofzik, Jasmin | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.404 Pkt. | G |
11,36 | - | 4,12 | - | 1,24 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||
394 | - | 450 | - | 342 | - | 218 |
7. | 152 | Zisler, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.373 Pkt. | G |
12,30 | - | 3,62 | - | 1,20 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||
318 | - | 389 | - | 315 | - | 351 |
8. | 101 | Jaiser, Miriam | 1997 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.302 Pkt. | G |
13,10 | - | 3,64 | - | 1,12 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||
261 | - | 391 | - | 261 | - | 389 |
9. | 157 | Teich, Nina | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.267 Pkt. | S |
11,76 | - | 3,68 | - | 1,20 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||
360 | - | 396 | - | 315 | - | 196 |
10. | 156 | Hagmann, Veronique | 1997 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.044 Pkt. | B |
13,44 | - | 3,20 | - | 1,04 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||
239 | - | 334 | - | 204 | - | 267 |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
80 | Axter, Luisa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.590 Pkt. | G |
11,32 | - | 4,14 | - | 1,20 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||
398 | - | 452 | - | 315 | - | 425 |
2. | 78 | Müller, Carolin | 1998 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.448 Pkt. | G |
12,26 | - | 3,78 | - | 1,16 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||
321 | - | 409 | - | 288 | - | 430 |
3. | 160 | Dietz, Julia | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.381 Pkt. | G |
12,32 | - | 3,84 | - | 1,20 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||
316 | - | 416 | - | 315 | - | 334 |
4. | 98 | Straub, Aileen | 1998 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1.052 Pkt. | S |
12,18 | - | 3,59 | - | o.g.V. | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
327 | - | 385 | - | - | 340 |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | WÜ | 8.063 Pkt. |
102 | Schindel, Vanessa | 1997 | 1.787 Pkt. | |
100 | Renner, Julia | 1997 | 1.751 Pkt. | |
103 | Baar, Sandra | 1997 | 1.639 Pkt. | |
104 | Steffen, Julia | 1997 | 1.584 Pkt. | |
101 | Jaiser, Miriam | 1997 | 1.302 Pkt. |
2. | Sportverein Oberderdingen | WÜ | 7.060 Pkt. |
153 | Merz, Laura | 1997 | 1.635 Pkt. | |
154 | Christofzik, Jasmin | 1997 | 1.404 Pkt. | |
160 | Dietz, Julia | 1998 | 1.381 Pkt. | |
152 | Zisler, Johanna | 1997 | 1.373 Pkt. | |
157 | Teich, Nina | 1997 | 1.267 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
31 | Schäfer, Sanja | 1999 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 1.252 Pkt. | G |
7,86 | - | 3,68 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
411 | - | 396 | - | 445 |
2. | 32 | Kynast, Vanessa | 1999 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 1.089 Pkt. | G |
8,00 | - | 3,54 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
394 | - | 378 | - | 317 |
3. | 164 | Deutsch, Helen | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.073 Pkt. | G |
8,13 | - | 3,67 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
379 | - | 395 | - | 299 |
4. | 167 | Dietz, Lisa | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.072 Pkt. | G |
8,54 | - | 3,65 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 392 | - | 346 |
5. | 169 | Riffel, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.055 Pkt. | G |
8,25 | - | 3,64 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
365 | - | 391 | - | 299 |
6. | 82 | Wiedmann, Cindy | 1999 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 1.044 Pkt. | G |
8,62 | - | 3,62 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 389 | - | 329 |
7. | 18 | Essich, Paulina | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Maulbronn | 1.010 Pkt. | G |
8,46 | - | 3,57 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
342 | - | 382 | - | 286 |
8. | 168 | Ernst, Jule | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.000 Pkt. | G |
8,37 | - | 3,56 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
352 | - | 381 | - | 267 |
9. | 43 | Pendinger, Sissy | 1999 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 995 Pkt. | G |
8,20 | - | 3,64 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
371 | - | 391 | - | 233 |
10. | 163 | Brandmayer, Annika | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 964 Pkt. | G |
8,67 | - | 3,14 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
321 | - | 326 | - | 317 |
11. | 200 | Angermaier, Klara | 1999 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 952 Pkt. | G |
8,66 | - | 3,53 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
322 | - | 377 | - | 253 |
12. | 166 | Dick, Kim | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 892 Pkt. | S |
9,45 | - | 2,98 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 304 | - | 340 |
13. | 165 | Dick, Sue | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 855 Pkt. | S |
9,06 | - | 2,90 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 292 | - | 280 |
14. | 207 | Kroll, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 851 Pkt. | S |
9,32 | - | 3,13 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
260 | - | 324 | - | 267 |
15. | 192 | Aktas, Selvihan | 1999 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 822 Pkt. | S |
9,71 | - | 2,80 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
227 | - | 278 | - | 317 |
16. | 33 | Hagel, Sara | 1999 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 804 Pkt. | S |
9,70 | - | 2,84 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
228 | - | 284 | - | 292 |
17. | 170 | Wetzstein, Jacqueline | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 763 Pkt. | S |
9,61 | - | 2,92 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 295 | - | 233 |
81 | Henrichs, Jule | 1999 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 0 |
8,51 | - | n.a. | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
337 | - | - | 280 |
171 | Yörük, Ümmi | 1999 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
5 | Burkhardt, Rebecca | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 1.173 Pkt. | G |
8,01 | - | 3,68 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
393 | - | 396 | - | 384 |
2. | 175 | Schiek, Selina | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 1.004 Pkt. | G |
8,24 | - | 3,59 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 385 | - | 253 |
3. | 83 | Müller, Jasmin | 2000 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 957 Pkt. | G |
9,01 | - | 2,96 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 301 | - | 368 |
4. | 35 | Hasenfratz, Judith | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 915 Pkt. | G |
9,14 | - | 3,16 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 328 | - | 311 |
5. | 34 | Schütz, Olga | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 897 Pkt. | G |
9,22 | - | 3,08 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 318 | - | 311 |
6. | 173 | Hellwig, Jasmin | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 863 Pkt. | G |
9,18 | - | 3,03 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 311 | - | 280 |
7. | 44 | Jakobsen, Sofie | 2000 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 844 Pkt. | G |
9,48 | - | 2,78 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
246 | - | 275 | - | 323 |
8. | 84 | Stüber, Emily | 2000 | WÜ | TV Mühlacker | 843 Pkt. | G |
8,86 | - | 3,06 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
302 | - | 315 | - | 226 |
9. | 3 | Deiß, Kathleen | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 815 Pkt. | G |
8,83 | - | 3,00 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 306 | - | 204 |
10. | 176 | Yurdakul, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 811 Pkt. | G |
9,32 | - | 2,71 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
260 | - | 265 | - | 286 |
11. | 201 | Lutz, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 798 Pkt. | S |
9,13 | - | 2,92 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 295 | - | 226 |
12. | 172 | Strobel, Natalie | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 798 Pkt. | S |
9,05 | - | 2,87 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
284 | - | 288 | - | 226 |
13. | 4 | Frank, Cora | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 753 Pkt. | S |
9,31 | - | 2,63 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
260 | - | 253 | - | 240 |
14. | 202 | Zipperle, Chiara | 2000 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 675 Pkt. | S |
9,66 | - | 2,81 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
231 | - | 280 | - | 164 |
15. | 174 | Rössler, Franziska | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 641 Pkt. | S |
10,06 | - | 2,52 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 237 | - | 204 |
16. | 54 | Arnold, Tanja | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 575 Pkt. | S |
9,24 | - | 2,32 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 206 | - | 102 |
52 | Boochs, Valea | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
36 | Güven, Eda | 2000 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen I | WÜ | 5.204 Pkt. |
164 | Deutsch, Helen | 1999 | 1.073 Pkt. | |
167 | Dietz, Lisa | 1999 | 1.072 Pkt. | |
169 | Riffel, Lea | 1999 | 1.055 Pkt. | |
175 | Schiek, Selina | 2000 | 1.004 Pkt. | |
168 | Ernst, Jule | 1999 | 1.000 Pkt. |
2. | SV Diefenbach | WÜ | 4.975 Pkt. |
31 | Schäfer, Sanja | 1999 | 1.252 Pkt. | |
32 | Kynast, Vanessa | 1999 | 1.089 Pkt. | |
35 | Hasenfratz, Judith | 2000 | 915 Pkt. | |
34 | Schütz, Olga | 2000 | 897 Pkt. | |
192 | Aktas, Selvihan | 1999 | 822 Pkt. |
3. | Sportverein Oberderdingen II | WÜ | 4.385 Pkt. |
163 | Brandmayer, Annika | 1999 | 964 Pkt. | |
166 | Dick, Kim | 1999 | 892 Pkt. | |
173 | Hellwig, Jasmin | 2000 | 863 Pkt. | |
165 | Dick, Sue | 1999 | 855 Pkt. | |
176 | Yurdakul, Sarah | 2000 | 811 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W10 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
90 | Walter, Louisa | 2000 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 1.324 Pkt. | G |
8,13 | - | 3,92 | - | 1,08 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||
379 | - | 426 | - | 233 | - | 286 |
2. | 89 | Meier, Selina | 2000 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 1.200 Pkt. | G |
8,43 | - | 3,52 | - | 1,12 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||
345 | - | 376 | - | 261 | - | 218 |
3. | 55 | Rettkowski, Ronja | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 1.075 Pkt. | G |
8,49 | - | 3,50 | - | 0,96 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||
339 | - | 373 | - | 145 | - | 218 |
4. | 53 | Hofmann, Alisa | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 797 Pkt. | S |
8,65 | - | o.g.V. | - | 1,00 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||
323 | - | - | 175 | - | 299 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
38 | Milosev, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 964 Pkt. | G |
9,14 | - | 3,26 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 342 | - | 346 |
2. | 178 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 951 Pkt. | G |
8,83 | - | 3,40 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 360 | - | 286 |
3. | 180 | Metzger, Rabea | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 900 Pkt. | G |
9,32 | - | 3,21 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
260 | - | 335 | - | 305 |
4. | 179 | Halwas, Paulina | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 865 Pkt. | G |
9,06 | - | 3,11 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 322 | - | 260 |
5. | 177 | Deutsch, Hanna | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 854 Pkt. | G |
9,30 | - | 3,25 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
261 | - | 340 | - | 253 |
6. | 51 | Stephan, Rebecca | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 841 Pkt. | G |
8,96 | - | 3,07 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
292 | - | 316 | - | 233 |
7. | 45 | Öztas, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Turnverein Enzberg | 776 Pkt. | G |
9,30 | - | 2,73 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
261 | - | 268 | - | 247 |
8. | 26 | Tuschter, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 770 Pkt. | G |
8,88 | - | 3,12 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
300 | - | 323 | - | 147 |
9. | 204 | Pietsch, Jana | 2001 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 769 Pkt. | G |
9,35 | - | 2,71 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 265 | - | 247 |
10. | 186 | Stockert, Selma | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 767 Pkt. | G |
9,13 | - | 3,02 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 309 | - | 181 |
11. | 181 | Schondelmaier, Johanna | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 741 Pkt. | G |
9,06 | - | 2,91 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 294 | - | 164 |
12. | 37 | Erdlei, Jennifer | 2001 | WÜ | SV Diefenbach | 684 Pkt. | G |
9,96 | - | 2,31 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
207 | - | 204 | - | 273 |
13. | 183 | Schaumann, Hannah | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 623 Pkt. | S |
9,90 | - | 2,70 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 264 | - | 147 |
14. | 205 | Stuber, Katharina | 2001 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 578 Pkt. | S |
9,94 | - | 2,42 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 222 | - | 147 |
15. | 182 | Kempf, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 567 Pkt. | S |
9,95 | - | 2,25 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 195 | - | 164 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeisterin 2010 |
2 | Kohler, Emelie | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 641 Pkt. | G |
9,73 | - | 2,27 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 198 | - | 218 |
2. | 184 | Brandmayer, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 603 Pkt. | G |
9,87 | - | 2,44 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 225 | - | 164 |
3. | 25 | Wimmer, Luisa | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Knittlingen 1847 | 580 Pkt. | G |
10,27 | - | 2,33 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 208 | - | 188 |
4. | 91 | Meier, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | TV Pinache | 534 Pkt. | S |
9,73 | - | 2,46 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 228 | - | 81 |
5. | 1 | Haring, Michelle | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Zaisersweiher | 529 Pkt. | S |
10,05 | - | 2,27 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 198 | - | 130 |
6. | 185 | Ganter, Alisa | 2002 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 493 Pkt. | S |
9,97 | - | 2,07 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
207 | - | 165 | - | 121 |
7. | 50 | Rettkowski, Stina | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ölbronn 1900 | 463 Pkt. | S |
10,79 | - | 2,18 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
149 | - | 184 | - | 130 |
203 | Pietsch, Lana | 2002 | WÜ | TV Schützingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 16.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Kreismeister 2010 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen | WÜ | 4.311 Pkt. |
178 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | 951 Pkt. | |
180 | Metzger, Rabea | 2001 | 900 Pkt. | |
179 | Halwas, Paulina | 2001 | 865 Pkt. | |
177 | Deutsch, Hanna | 2001 | 854 Pkt. | |
181 | Schondelmaier, Johanna | 2001 | 741 Pkt. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für 2010: WÜ/5700 LA-Kreis Enz |