Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Nation |
Jg |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Rang |
StartNr |
1 |
Frommhold Nils |
Triathlon Potsdam |
|
1986 |
01:16:53 |
MHK |
1 |
1345 |
2 |
Zimmermann Samuel |
|
|
1985 |
01:17:15 |
MHK |
2 |
1276 |
3 |
Färber Thomas |
SoftwareAG TeamDSW Darmstadt |
|
1977 |
01:20:07 |
M35 |
1 |
1312 |
4 |
Daul Janosch |
Ce Os Team Großweier |
|
1993 |
01:21:02 |
MHK |
3 |
1681 |
5 |
Joerg Marin |
LG Brandenkopf |
|
1979 |
01:21:54 |
M35 |
2 |
1644 |
6 |
Blasen Sascha |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
|
1972 |
01:22:26 |
M40 |
1 |
1655 |
7 |
Brucker Patrick |
TV Biberach |
|
1996 |
01:22:46 |
MHK |
4 |
1635 |
8 |
Gentes Johann |
ANA Lauterbourg |
|
1981 |
01:23:15 |
M30 |
1 |
1269 |
9 |
Wetzel Wilhelm |
Koch Engineering |
|
1975 |
01:23:16 |
M35 |
3 |
1639 |
10 |
Nösner Helmuth |
Rastatt |
|
1969 |
01:23:17 |
M45 |
1 |
1645 |
11 |
Steurer Reiner |
SC Önsbach |
|
1959 |
01:23:37 |
M55 |
1 |
1305 |
12 |
Bartosch Peter |
|
|
1969 |
01:23:54 |
M45 |
2 |
1281 |
13 |
Hochholzer Thorsten |
Saleo-Waschi Runners Amtzell |
|
1977 |
01:26:10 |
M35 |
4 |
1217 |
14 |
Weil Hermann |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
|
1982 |
01:26:49 |
M30 |
2 |
1350 |
15 |
Burckhardt Gilbert |
TV Biberach |
|
1964 |
01:26:52 |
M50 |
1 |
1647 |
16 |
Geiger Stefan |
Team Bullfrog |
|
1980 |
01:26:57 |
M30 |
3 |
1247 |
17 |
Buchmüller Armin |
memler.de |
|
1970 |
01:27:00 |
M40 |
2 |
1284 |
18 |
Stute Julia |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
|
1982 |
01:27:02 |
W30 |
1 |
1611 |
19 |
Zachmann Rüdiger |
Goldstadt Laufteam Pforzheim |
|
1958 |
01:27:30 |
M55 |
2 |
1324 |
20 |
Lutz Andreas |
|
|
1980 |
01:27:34 |
M30 |
4 |
1303 |
21 |
Frank Oliver |
RSV Tria Bühlertal |
|
1966 |
01:28:22 |
M45 |
3 |
1668 |
22 |
Veit Hans-Peter |
M&RC München |
|
1967 |
01:29:02 |
M45 |
4 |
1617 |
23 |
Girrbach Philipp |
|
|
1988 |
01:29:19 |
MHK |
5 |
1264 |
24 |
Anstett Bernd |
|
|
1975 |
01:29:26 |
M35 |
5 |
1323 |
25 |
Kary Dieter |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1968 |
01:29:42 |
M45 |
5 |
1634 |
26 |
Kastner Herbert |
BSG Siemens Rastatt |
|
1966 |
01:29:43 |
M45 |
6 |
1291 |
27 |
Grzybowski Arkadiusz |
|
|
1987 |
01:30:08 |
MHK |
6 |
1315 |
28 |
Link Richard |
|
|
1976 |
01:30:28 |
M35 |
6 |
1282 |
29 |
Mene Jean-Michel |
Haguenau |
FR |
1957 |
01:30:35 |
M55 |
3 |
1353 |
30 |
Schaefer Pierre Laurent |
Ernie Bierroegel Racing |
|
1979 |
01:30:41 |
M35 |
7 |
1329 |
31 |
Klimek Axel |
TV Haueneberstein |
|
1967 |
01:30:52 |
M45 |
7 |
1277 |
32 |
Mendorf Edgar |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
|
1960 |
01:32:08 |
M50 |
2 |
1661 |
33 |
Czenskowski Harald |
LG Rülzheim |
|
1962 |
01:32:17 |
M50 |
3 |
1290 |
34 |
Hager Volker |
TSV Weingarten |
|
1962 |
01:32:54 |
M50 |
4 |
1650 |
35 |
Heiny Daniel |
|
|
1978 |
01:33:13 |
M35 |
8 |
1242 |
36 |
Kary Michael |
LG Hardt |
|
1969 |
01:33:33 |
M45 |
8 |
1330 |
37 |
Forstner Klaus |
IHPR / Asperg |
|
1958 |
01:34:09 |
M55 |
4 |
1211 |
38 |
Kirschke Holger |
VFB Gaggenau |
|
1966 |
01:34:24 |
M45 |
9 |
1208 |
39 |
Maier Markus |
|
|
1966 |
01:34:27 |
M45 |
10 |
1223 |
40 |
Weber Bernhard |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
|
1956 |
01:35:07 |
M55 |
5 |
1619 |
41 |
Riegraf Peter |
VFL Freudenstadt |
|
1960 |
01:35:08 |
M50 |
5 |
1337 |
42 |
Turner Brian |
LG Hardt |
|
1995 |
01:35:16 |
MHK |
7 |
1278 |
43 |
Golo Tortsten |
FV Schutterwald |
|
1964 |
01:35:20 |
M50 |
6 |
1658 |
44 |
Behre Jörg |
memler.de |
|
1963 |
01:35:25 |
M50 |
7 |
1641 |
45 |
Greß Markus |
TG Ötigheim |
|
1967 |
01:35:44 |
M45 |
11 |
1633 |
46 |
Aab Wolfgang |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
|
1953 |
01:35:52 |
M60 |
1 |
1321 |
47 |
Harianto Irwan |
Nolte Möbel |
|
1951 |
01:35:53 |
M60 |
2 |
1670 |
48 |
Köppel-Deutscher Iris |
Laufwelt |
|
1967 |
01:35:57 |
W45 |
1 |
1622 |
49 |
Läpple Helmut |
TV Haueneberstein |
|
1953 |
01:36:00 |
M60 |
3 |
1603 |
50 |
Szilard Jürgen |
LT Malsch |
|
1966 |
01:36:33 |
M45 |
12 |
1664 |
51 |
Hofmann Hans |
SV Ulm |
|
1967 |
01:36:39 |
M45 |
13 |
1672 |
52 |
Gandolfo Giuseppe |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
|
1975 |
01:36:42 |
M35 |
9 |
1621 |
53 |
Ostertag Patrice |
Lidl Vertriebs GmbH Bietigh. |
|
1971 |
01:36:51 |
M40 |
3 |
1339 |
54 |
Pintaske Jörg |
|
|
1980 |
01:37:13 |
M30 |
5 |
1280 |
55 |
Weiser Stephan |
Truck Speed Plittersdorf |
|
1986 |
01:37:14 |
MHK |
8 |
1229 |
56 |
Wieland Kuno |
SG Baden-Karton |
|
1962 |
01:37:34 |
M50 |
8 |
1629 |
57 |
Zigler Thomas |
SV Vimbuch |
|
1962 |
01:37:42 |
M50 |
9 |
1615 |
58 |
Jänisch-Bernstein Dieter |
memler.de |
|
1958 |
01:37:52 |
M55 |
6 |
1297 |
59 |
Rexrodt Jochen |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
|
1971 |
01:37:54 |
M40 |
4 |
1260 |
60 |
Ludwig Martin |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1963 |
01:38:07 |
M50 |
10 |
1342 |
61 |
Ehrhardt Bernd |
LG Brandenkopf |
|
1954 |
01:38:20 |
M60 |
4 |
1295 |
62 |
Siebert Christoph |
SC Önsbach |
|
1988 |
01:38:32 |
MHK |
9 |
1648 |
63 |
Renner Thomas |
Ce Os Team Großweier |
|
1960 |
01:38:34 |
M50 |
11 |
1680 |
64 |
Frank Reiner |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1960 |
01:38:46 |
M50 |
12 |
1273 |
65 |
Bayer-Klier Catherine |
Team Ultrasports Annweiler |
|
1973 |
01:39:27 |
W40 |
1 |
1662 |
66 |
Hedwig Jule |
SG Baden-Karton |
|
1995 |
01:39:29 |
WHK |
1 |
1627 |
67 |
Beutel Thomas |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1968 |
01:39:37 |
M45 |
14 |
1667 |
68 |
Hatzenbühler Johann |
TKD Club Rastatt |
|
1982 |
01:39:48 |
M30 |
6 |
1666 |
69 |
Wolpert Syvain |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1964 |
01:39:50 |
M50 |
13 |
1298 |
70 |
Kästel Frank |
memler.de |
|
1963 |
01:39:52 |
M50 |
14 |
1302 |
71 |
Brunnert David |
Muggensturm |
|
1983 |
01:39:59 |
M30 |
7 |
1287 |
72 |
Burkart Erik |
Bühl |
|
1981 |
01:40:02 |
M30 |
8 |
1344 |
73 |
Lange Claas |
Rastatt |
|
1985 |
01:40:14 |
MHK |
10 |
1224 |
74 |
Paechnatz Olaf |
Rastatt |
|
1979 |
01:40:16 |
M35 |
10 |
1225 |
75 |
Bäuerle Thomas |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
1963 |
01:40:36 |
M50 |
15 |
1682 |
76 |
Klein Jörg |
SG STern Rastatt |
|
1970 |
01:40:37 |
M40 |
5 |
1620 |
77 |
Kessler Roland |
HOG Kleinjetscha |
|
1962 |
01:40:38 |
M50 |
16 |
1349 |
78 |
Fertig Alexander |
Memler.de |
|
1960 |
01:40:40 |
M50 |
17 |
1657 |
79 |
Dreher Frank |
|
|
1977 |
01:40:44 |
M35 |
11 |
1227 |
80 |
von Ahn Norbert |
memler.de |
|
1967 |
01:40:51 |
M45 |
15 |
1301 |
81 |
Dresel Wolfgang |
|
|
1957 |
01:40:53 |
M55 |
7 |
1327 |
82 |
Holdermann Christine |
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb |
|
1966 |
01:40:57 |
W45 |
2 |
1262 |
83 |
Himmelsbach Antron |
|
|
1959 |
01:41:00 |
M55 |
8 |
1340 |
84 |
Polonyi Siegfried |
Sanwald Laufteam |
|
1959 |
01:41:02 |
M55 |
9 |
1332 |
85 |
Hoyer Siegfried |
TV Bühlertal |
|
1958 |
01:41:19 |
M55 |
10 |
1258 |
86 |
Klüppel Stefan |
Gechingen |
|
1959 |
01:41:32 |
M55 |
11 |
1649 |
87 |
Wunsch Josef |
Laufen Helfen |
|
1959 |
01:41:36 |
M55 |
12 |
1660 |
88 |
Lorenz Christian |
TV Bühlertal |
|
1980 |
01:41:37 |
M30 |
9 |
1259 |
89 |
Dolde Richard |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1956 |
01:41:52 |
M55 |
13 |
1240 |
90 |
Leipner Volker |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
|
1969 |
01:42:21 |
M45 |
16 |
1652 |
91 |
Wirbs Henner |
Dietersweiler |
|
1980 |
01:42:26 |
M30 |
10 |
1245 |
92 |
Waibel Martin |
|
|
1961 |
01:42:30 |
M50 |
18 |
1286 |
93 |
Metzger Ulrich |
CVJM Sonnenberg / Stuttgart |
|
1962 |
01:42:36 |
M50 |
19 |
1218 |
94 |
Straßburger Dorothee |
Stollhofen |
|
1977 |
01:42:37 |
W35 |
1 |
1607 |
95 |
Stolz Klaus |
Bühlertal |
|
1959 |
01:42:44 |
M55 |
14 |
1602 |
96 |
Schiller Isabel |
TV Kuppenheim |
|
1994 |
01:42:46 |
WHK |
2 |
1274 |
97 |
Ulshöfer Alfred |
TV Nöttingen |
|
1957 |
01:42:52 |
M55 |
15 |
1601 |
98 |
Schröder Matthias |
|
|
1970 |
01:43:18 |
M40 |
6 |
1604 |
99 |
Bruegel Benjamin |
|
|
1985 |
01:43:19 |
MHK |
11 |
1288 |
100 |
Loy Katharina |
|
|
1989 |
01:43:21 |
WHK |
3 |
1289 |
101 |
Skokan Wolfram |
|
|
1960 |
01:43:21 |
M50 |
20 |
1239 |
102 |
Zerrer Martin |
SC Önsbach |
|
1976 |
01:43:28 |
M35 |
12 |
1614 |
103 |
Langer Beni |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
|
1978 |
01:43:49 |
M35 |
13 |
1654 |
104 |
Leonhardt Andreas |
|
|
1967 |
01:44:01 |
M45 |
17 |
1248 |
105 |
Schmelzle Barbara |
TB Emmendingen |
|
1959 |
01:44:08 |
W55 |
1 |
1320 |
106 |
Richter Frank |
LSG Karlsruhe |
|
1962 |
01:44:09 |
M50 |
21 |
1326 |
107 |
Feuerstein Hermann |
LG Kraichtal |
|
1950 |
01:44:10 |
M60 |
5 |
1632 |
108 |
Gress Jochen |
Herrenberg |
|
1967 |
01:44:20 |
M45 |
18 |
1255 |
109 |
Würz Thomas |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1966 |
01:44:34 |
M45 |
19 |
1675 |
110 |
Brenner Markus |
Gymnasium Rastatt |
|
1968 |
01:44:38 |
M45 |
20 |
1606 |
111 |
Barta Matthias |
SV Stadelhofen |
|
1973 |
01:44:40 |
M40 |
7 |
1235 |
112 |
Flörchinger Herbert |
TV Rheinzabern |
|
1951 |
01:45:05 |
M60 |
6 |
1624 |
113 |
Guersching Werner |
GSV Rottenburg/N |
|
1959 |
01:45:20 |
M55 |
16 |
1334 |
114 |
Falk Reiner |
|
|
1969 |
01:45:22 |
M45 |
21 |
1318 |
115 |
Buxton Christiane |
|
|
1967 |
01:45:41 |
W45 |
3 |
1213 |
116 |
Mahlohn Meiko |
Team Evaldo Mühlacker |
|
1953 |
01:46:01 |
M60 |
7 |
1347 |
117 |
Stahlecker Thomas |
memler.de |
|
1968 |
01:46:10 |
M45 |
22 |
1265 |
118 |
Bittighofer Hubert |
TV Nöttingen |
|
1952 |
01:46:13 |
M60 |
8 |
1319 |
119 |
Mizdrak Artur |
Dym-Team Polen |
|
1967 |
01:46:36 |
M45 |
23 |
1610 |
120 |
Konrad Susanne |
CFS St. Ilgen |
|
1965 |
01:46:40 |
W45 |
4 |
1669 |
121 |
Megow Frank |
TV Kuppenheim |
|
1955 |
01:46:45 |
M55 |
17 |
1294 |
122 |
Müller Dominik |
Fachklinik Zur alten Post |
|
1991 |
01:46:47 |
MHK |
12 |
1314 |
123 |
Wagner Hannes |
TV Kuppenheim |
|
1957 |
01:47:49 |
M55 |
18 |
1351 |
124 |
Borowski Ralf |
TUS Rüppurr |
|
1940 |
01:47:53 |
M70 |
1 |
1322 |
125 |
Spatzier Carsten |
Fachklinik Zur alten Post |
|
1971 |
01:47:54 |
M40 |
8 |
1313 |
126 |
Merkel Brigitte |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
|
1958 |
01:47:57 |
W55 |
2 |
1623 |
127 |
Heuer Adrian |
Freiburg |
|
1982 |
01:48:47 |
M30 |
11 |
1257 |
128 |
Wüst Marko |
Bio Power Wüst |
|
1977 |
01:48:54 |
M35 |
14 |
1646 |
129 |
Ganz Bertram |
|
|
1964 |
01:48:55 |
M50 |
22 |
1640 |
130 |
Esquivel Sandra |
SG Stern |
|
1971 |
01:49:42 |
W40 |
2 |
1643 |
131 |
Wieland Stephan |
Weitenung |
|
1972 |
01:50:35 |
M40 |
9 |
1608 |
132 |
Kistner Regina |
LG Rülzheim |
|
1957 |
01:50:38 |
W55 |
3 |
1613 |
133 |
Kistner Klaus |
LG Rülzheim |
|
1953 |
01:51:01 |
M60 |
9 |
1612 |
134 |
Jabbar Reiner |
Beinheim |
FR |
1959 |
01:51:12 |
M55 |
19 |
1676 |
135 |
Wieland Ilona |
SG Baden-Karton |
|
1962 |
01:51:22 |
W50 |
1 |
1628 |
136 |
Braun Simone |
Bühlertal |
|
1983 |
01:51:34 |
W30 |
2 |
1616 |
137 |
Lorenz Martin |
Lidl Vertriebs GmbH Bietigh. |
|
1965 |
01:51:55 |
M45 |
24 |
1338 |
138 |
Brendle Regina |
LT Karlsruhe |
|
1983 |
01:52:40 |
W30 |
3 |
1209 |
139 |
Koelmel Harry |
BSG Siemens Rastatt |
|
1962 |
01:52:53 |
M50 |
23 |
1292 |
140 |
Seiler Nathaniel |
TV Bühlertal |
|
1996 |
01:52:59 |
MHK |
13 |
1328 |
141 |
Salmen Doris |
|
|
1985 |
01:53:03 |
WHK |
4 |
1228 |
142 |
Lichtblau Martin |
TV Tiefenbronn |
|
1954 |
01:53:48 |
M60 |
10 |
1637 |
143 |
Sauer Michael |
|
|
1971 |
01:54:12 |
M40 |
10 |
1266 |
144 |
Balzer Ralf |
LT Malsch |
|
1968 |
01:55:03 |
M45 |
25 |
1663 |
145 |
Weissbecker Eric |
Renchen |
|
1971 |
01:55:56 |
M40 |
11 |
1609 |
146 |
Dewaldt Lisa |
|
|
1988 |
01:55:59 |
WHK |
5 |
1222 |
147 |
Heinrich Michael |
|
|
1982 |
01:57:02 |
M30 |
12 |
1246 |
148 |
Herz Michael |
|
|
1963 |
01:57:21 |
M50 |
24 |
1308 |
149 |
Borho Gerhard |
|
|
1968 |
01:57:54 |
M45 |
26 |
1325 |
150 |
Hedwig Anja |
SG Baden-Karton |
|
1968 |
01:58:03 |
W45 |
5 |
1630 |
151 |
Vetter Guido |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1965 |
01:58:12 |
M45 |
27 |
1317 |
152 |
Hastenteufel Hermann |
Mosbach |
|
1943 |
01:58:29 |
M70 |
2 |
1346 |
153 |
Schumacher Michael |
SG Stern Rastatt |
|
1972 |
01:58:30 |
M40 |
12 |
1631 |
154 |
Khaengraeng Tuan |
Goldstadt Laufteam Pforzheim |
|
1971 |
01:58:33 |
W40 |
3 |
1250 |
155 |
Krauss Rainer |
Wildberg |
|
1977 |
01:58:45 |
M35 |
15 |
1642 |
156 |
Metzner Annelie |
|
|
1953 |
01:59:46 |
W60 |
1 |
1636 |
157 |
Kalbach Julia |
|
|
1967 |
02:00:26 |
W45 |
6 |
1256 |
158 |
Maschemer Karl |
ASV Landau |
|
1958 |
02:00:35 |
M55 |
20 |
1293 |
159 |
Lechner Andreas |
ALC |
|
1965 |
02:00:36 |
M45 |
28 |
1626 |
160 |
Mahlburg Rudolf |
laufenundhelfen.de |
|
1952 |
02:01:11 |
M60 |
11 |
1343 |
161 |
Brust Ronald |
Body Fit Herten |
|
1963 |
02:01:15 |
M50 |
25 |
1207 |
162 |
Braun Claus |
LT Malsch |
|
1968 |
02:01:32 |
M45 |
29 |
1605 |
163 |
Heinzelmann Pascal |
Rheinau |
|
1996 |
02:02:01 |
MHK |
14 |
1679 |
164 |
Kölmel Maren |
TV Haueneberstein |
|
1964 |
02:03:00 |
W50 |
2 |
1665 |
165 |
Kammel Harald |
|
|
1949 |
02:03:14 |
M65 |
1 |
1311 |
166 |
Salmen Birgit |
|
|
1984 |
02:03:22 |
W30 |
4 |
1241 |
167 |
Haase Arne |
TV Bühlertal |
|
1932 |
02:03:32 |
M75 |
1 |
1252 |
168 |
Warnstädt Antje |
Memler.de |
|
1969 |
02:04:12 |
W45 |
7 |
1656 |
169 |
Doll Martin |
|
|
1973 |
02:04:51 |
M40 |
13 |
1226 |
170 |
Baumann Birgit |
|
|
1968 |
02:04:52 |
W45 |
8 |
1306 |
171 |
Schrandt Birgit |
memler.de |
|
1978 |
02:04:56 |
W35 |
2 |
1283 |
172 |
Keller Jasmin |
Sanwald Laufteam |
|
1991 |
02:05:57 |
WHK |
6 |
1331 |
173 |
Bellosa Frank |
TSV Weingarten |
|
1967 |
02:08:12 |
M45 |
30 |
1651 |
174 |
Stahlberger Paul |
TV Haueneberstein |
|
1941 |
02:08:13 |
M70 |
3 |
1638 |
175 |
Aral Kornelia |
Tri-Team RTV |
|
1979 |
02:08:23 |
W35 |
3 |
1352 |
176 |
Rupp Susanne |
LG Schefflenztal |
|
1953 |
02:09:10 |
W60 |
2 |
1354 |
177 |
Loechner Stefanie |
Goldstadt Laufteam Pforzheim |
|
1974 |
02:10:43 |
W40 |
4 |
1249 |
178 |
Walther Katharina |
Laufen Helfen |
|
1964 |
02:11:08 |
W50 |
3 |
1659 |
179 |
Flörchinger Uschi |
TV Rheinzabern |
|
1951 |
02:12:29 |
W60 |
3 |
1625 |
180 |
Mitzel Uwe |
|
|
1964 |
02:12:42 |
M50 |
26 |
1348 |
181 |
Heinzelmann Thomas |
Rheinau |
|
1968 |
02:13:48 |
M45 |
31 |
1677 |
182 |
Herber-Domaschk Carola |
|
|
1977 |
02:13:54 |
W35 |
4 |
1653 |
183 |
Heinzelmann Justin |
Rheinau |
|
1997 |
02:15:18 |
MHK |
15 |
1678 |
184 |
Lützerath Gerd |
TV Reichental |
|
1952 |
02:15:34 |
M60 |
12 |
1316 |
185 |
Stumpf Anja |
Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim |
|
1984 |
02:21:05 |
W30 |
5 |
1674 |
186 |
Stumpf Stefan |
Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim |
|
1953 |
02:21:08 |
M60 |
13 |
1673 |
187 |
Marz Jürgen |
|
|
1975 |
02:23:23 |
M35 |
16 |
1210 |
188 |
Czimczoll Manfred |
Ettlingen |
|
1967 |
02:24:12 |
M45 |
32 |
1618 |
189 |
Clever Ulrich |
Aerztlicher Kreisverein |
|
1953 |
02:31:30 |
M60 |
14 |
1237 |
190 |
Braig Claudia |
Aerztlicher Kreisverein |
|
1953 |
02:32:44 |
W60 |
4 |
1236 |