Startgemeinschaften Bayern 2021
Filter
Gemeinschaft (27) | Stammvereine | U16/U14 | U20/U18 | Akt./Jun. | Senioren | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | m | w | m | w | m | w | m | ||
8108: StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen |
StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen 8108
1714: TSV Jetzendorf
|
w | m | ||||||
StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen 8108
1722: MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
|
w | m | |||||||
8111: StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach |
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1316: TuS Geretsried
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | ||
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1336: TSV Penzberg
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1360: TSV Peißenberg
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
8113: StG Ingolstadt |
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1708: MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
|
w | m | w | m | ||||
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1710: DJK Ingolstadt
|
w | m | w | m | |||||
8114: StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring |
StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring 8114
1500: SC Ainring
|
m | |||||||
StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring 8114
1526: TuS Mitterfelden
|
m | ||||||||
8210: StG Vilstal |
StG Vilstal 8210
2109: TSV Altfraunhofen
|
w | m | ||||||
StG Vilstal 8210
2131: TSV Vilsbiburg
|
w | m | |||||||
StG Vilstal 8210
2141: TV Geisenhausen
|
w | m | |||||||
8213: StG Deggendorf |
StG Deggendorf 8213
2203: Laufverein Deggendorf
|
w | |||||||
StG Deggendorf 8213
2204: TSV 1861 Deggendorf
|
w | ||||||||
8214: StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2313: LAC Passau
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | ||
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2318: TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
8215: StG Untere Isar weiblich |
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2204: TSV 1861 Deggendorf
|
w | w | w | |||||
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2212: TSV Plattling
|
w | w | w | ||||||
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2221: FTSV Straubing
|
w | w | w | ||||||
8216: StG Untere Isar männlich |
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2212: TSV Plattling
|
m | |||||||
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2221: FTSV Straubing
|
m | ||||||||
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2223: TV Wallersdorf
|
m | ||||||||
8217: StG PSV Allstars |
StG PSV Allstars 8217
1703: Polizei-SV Eichstätt
|
m | |||||||
StG PSV Allstars 8217
2118: TSV 1861 Mainburg
|
m | ||||||||
StG PSV Allstars 8217
4108: TSV Ebermannstadt
|
m | ||||||||
8306: StG SWC R - TSV SAD |
StG SWC R - TSV SAD 8306
3224: SWC Regensburg
|
w | m | ||||||
StG SWC R - TSV SAD 8306
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
|
w | m | |||||||
8308: StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD |
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3205: TV Burglengenfeld
|
m | |||||||
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3224: SWC Regensburg
|
m | ||||||||
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
|
m | ||||||||
8402: StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein |
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4229: TSV Sonnefeld
|
m | |||||||
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
|
m | ||||||||
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4255: LAV Neustadt
|
m | ||||||||
8503: StG Team Franken |
StG Team Franken 8503
4206: TV 1848 Coburg
|
m | |||||||
StG Team Franken 8503
5215: TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
|
m | ||||||||
StG Team Franken 8503
6316: TG 48 Schweinfurt
|
m | ||||||||
8510: StG Rednitzgrund |
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5501: TSV Altenberg
|
m | |||||||
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5528: TSV Zirndorf
|
m | ||||||||
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5533: SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
|
m | ||||||||
8511: StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt |
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5316: TSV Hemhofen
|
w | m | ||||||
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5317: LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
|
w | m | |||||||
8513: StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters |
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
1449: TSV 1860 Rosenheim
|
m | |||||||
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
|
m | ||||||||
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
7359: TSV Schwabmünchen
|
m | ||||||||
8514: StG Quelle Fürth/Roth/Staffels |
StG Quelle Fürth/Roth/Staffels 8514
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
|
w | |||||||
StG Quelle Fürth/Roth/Staffels 8514
5113: TSG 08 Roth
|
w | ||||||||
StG Quelle Fürth/Roth/Staffels 8514
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
|
w | ||||||||
8603: StG FrankenBayernExpress |
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
1349: TSV Weilheim
|
m | |||||||
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
1744: SpVgg Langenbruck
|
m | ||||||||
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
|
m | ||||||||
8606: StG Mittel-Unterfranken |
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
5222: TV 1909 Dietenhofen
|
w | |||||||
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
5404: TSV Ipsheim
|
w | ||||||||
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
6214: TSV Münnerstadt
|
w | ||||||||
8612: StG Untermain |
StG Untermain 8612
6110: TV Bürgstadt
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | ||
StG Untermain 8612
6179: TV Wasserlos
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
8613: StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim |
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
5404: TSV Ipsheim
|
m | |||||||
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
|
m | ||||||||
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6436: TG 48 Würzburg
|
m | ||||||||
8711: StG Wiggensbach |
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7109: TSV Durach
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | ||
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7118: TV Haldenwang
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7184: TSV Wiggensbach
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | |||
8713: StG Lech-Runners |
StG Lech-Runners 8713
7338: Kissinger SC
|
w | w | ||||||
StG Lech-Runners 8713
7382: SV Untermeitingen
|
w | w | |||||||
8717: StG Wittelsbacher Land |
StG Wittelsbacher Land 8717
7324: DJK Friedberg
|
m | m | ||||||
StG Wittelsbacher Land 8717
7338: Kissinger SC
|
m | m | |||||||
8718: StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD |
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7112: TV Erkheim
|
w | m | w | m | ||||
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7142: TSV Marktoberdorf
|
w | m | w | m | |||||
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7198: TSV Dietmannsried
|
w | m | w | m | |||||
8719: StG Grünten |
StG Grünten 8719
7177: TSV Untermaiselstein
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | w | m |
StG Grünten 8719
7221: TSV Kranzegg
|
w | m | w | m | w | m | w | m |