Startgemeinschaften Bayern 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (24) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
8108: StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen
StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen 8108
1714: TSV Jetzendorf
w m
StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen 8108
1722: MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
w m
8111: StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1316: TuS Geretsried
w m w m w m
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1336: TSV Penzberg
w m w m w m
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1360: TSV Peißenberg
w m w m w m
8113: StG Ingolstadt
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1708: MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
w m w m
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1710: DJK Ingolstadt
w m w m
8208: StG Untere Isar
StG Untere Isar 8208
2212: TSV Plattling
w m w w
StG Untere Isar 8208
2219: TV Geiselhöring
w m w w
StG Untere Isar 8208
2221: FTSV Straubing
w m w w
8210: StG Vilstal
StG Vilstal 8210
2109: TSV Altfraunhofen
w m
StG Vilstal 8210
2131: TSV Vilsbiburg
w m
StG Vilstal 8210
2141: TV Geisenhausen
w m
8213: StG Deggendorf
StG Deggendorf 8213
2203: Laufverein Deggendorf
w
StG Deggendorf 8213
2204: TSV 1861 Deggendorf
w
8214: StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2313: LAC Passau
w m w m w m
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2318: TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
w m w m w m
8306: StG SWCRgbg/TSV1880 Schwandorf
StG SWCRgbg/TSV1880 Schwandorf 8306
3224: SWC Regensburg
w
StG SWCRgbg/TSV1880 Schwandorf 8306
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
w
8307: StG SWC Rgbg/Schwandorf/Wiesent
StG SWC Rgbg/Schwandorf/Wiesent 8307
3224: SWC Regensburg
m
StG SWC Rgbg/Schwandorf/Wiesent 8307
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
m
StG SWC Rgbg/Schwandorf/Wiesent 8307
3241: SV Wiesent
m
8402: StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4229: TSV Sonnefeld
m
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
m
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4255: LAV Neustadt
m
8503: StG Team Franken
StG Team Franken 8503
4206: TV 1848 Coburg
m
StG Team Franken 8503
5215: TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
m
StG Team Franken 8503
6316: TG 48 Schweinfurt
m
8510: StG Rednitzgrund
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5501: TSV Altenberg
m
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5528: TSV Zirndorf
m
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5533: SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
m
8511: StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5316: TSV Hemhofen
w m
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5317: LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
w m
8512: StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth
StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth 8512
5113: TSG 08 Roth
w
StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth 8512
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
w
8513: StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
1449: TSV 1860 Rosenheim
m
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
m
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
7359: TSV Schwabmünchen
m
8603: StG FrankenBayernExpress
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
1349: TSV Weilheim
m
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
1744: SpVgg Langenbruck
m
StG FrankenBayernExpress 8603
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
m
8606: StG Mittel-Unterfranken
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
5222: TV 1909 Dietenhofen
w
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
5404: TSV Ipsheim
w
StG Mittel-Unterfranken 8606
6214: TSV Münnerstadt
w
8612: StG Untermain
StG Untermain 8612
6110: TV Bürgstadt
w m w m w m
StG Untermain 8612
6179: TV Wasserlos
w m w m w m
8613: StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
5404: TSV Ipsheim
m
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
m
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6436: TG 48 Würzburg
m
8711: StG Wiggensbach
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7109: TSV Durach
w m w m w m
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7118: TV Haldenwang
w m w m w m
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7184: TSV Wiggensbach
w m w m w m
8713: StG Lech-Runners
StG Lech-Runners 8713
7338: Kissinger SC
w w
StG Lech-Runners 8713
7382: SV Untermeitingen
w w
8714: StG Grünten
StG Grünten 8714
7177: TSV Untermaiselstein
w m w m w m
StG Grünten 8714
7182: SSV Wertach
w m w m w m
StG Grünten 8714
7221: TSV Kranzegg
w m w m w m
8717: StG Wittelsbacher Land
StG Wittelsbacher Land 8717
7324: DJK Friedberg
m m
StG Wittelsbacher Land 8717
7338: Kissinger SC
m m
8718: StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7112: TV Erkheim
w m w m
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7142: TSV Marktoberdorf
w m w m
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7198: TSV Dietmannsried
w m w m