Startgemeinschaften Bayern 2022

Filter
Gemeinschaft (27) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
8111: StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1316: TuS Geretsried
w m w m w m
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1336: TSV Penzberg
w m w m w m
StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 8111
1360: TSV Peißenberg
w m w m w m
8113: StG Ingolstadt
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1708: MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
w m w m
StG Ingolstadt 8113
1710: DJK Ingolstadt
w m w m
8114: StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring
StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring 8114
1500: SC Ainring
m
StG TuS Mitterfelden/SC Ainring 8114
1526: TuS Mitterfelden
m
8115: StG Amper-Ilm
StG Amper-Ilm 8115
1229: SpVgg Hebertshausen
w m w m
StG Amper-Ilm 8115
1714: TSV Jetzendorf
w m w m
StG Amper-Ilm 8115
1722: MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
w m w m
8116: StG TV Emmering/SV Esting
StG TV Emmering/SV Esting 8116
1213: TV Emmering
m
StG TV Emmering/SV Esting 8116
1215: SV Esting
m
8210: StG Vilstal
StG Vilstal 8210
2109: TSV Altfraunhofen
w m
StG Vilstal 8210
2131: TSV Vilsbiburg
w m
StG Vilstal 8210
2141: TV Geisenhausen
w m
8213: StG Deggendorf
StG Deggendorf 8213
2203: Laufverein Deggendorf
w
StG Deggendorf 8213
2204: TSV 1861 Deggendorf
w
8214: StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2313: LAC Passau
w m w m w m
StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen 8214
2318: TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
w m w m w m
8215: StG Untere Isar weiblich
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2204: TSV 1861 Deggendorf
w w w
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2212: TSV Plattling
w w w
StG Untere Isar weiblich 8215
2221: FTSV Straubing
w w w
8216: StG Untere Isar männlich
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2212: TSV Plattling
m
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2221: FTSV Straubing
m
StG Untere Isar männlich 8216
2223: TV Wallersdorf
m
8308: StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3205: TV Burglengenfeld
m
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3224: SWC Regensburg
m
StG SWCR-TVBUL-TSVSAD 8308
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
m
8309: StG SWCR-TSVSAD-TVBUL
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-TVBUL 8309
3205: TV Burglengenfeld
m
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-TVBUL 8309
3224: SWC Regensburg
m
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-TVBUL 8309
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf
m
8310: StG SWCR-TSVSAD-DJKWEN
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-DJKWEN 8310
3133: DJK Weiden
w
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-DJKWEN 8310
3205: TV Burglengenfeld
w
StG SWCR-TSVSAD-DJKWEN 8310
3224: SWC Regensburg
w
8402: StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4229: TSV Sonnefeld
m
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
m
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein 8402
4255: LAV Neustadt
m
8404: StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Nordhalben
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Nordhalben 8404
4229: TSV Sonnefeld
w
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Nordhalben 8404
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
w
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Nordhalben 8404
4255: LAV Neustadt
w
8405: StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Schwürbitz
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Schwürbitz 8405
4229: TSV Sonnefeld
m
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Schwürbitz 8405
4230: TSV 1860 Staffelstein
m
StG Neustadt/Staffelstein/Schwürbitz 8405
4255: LAV Neustadt
m
8503: StG Team Franken
StG Team Franken 8503
4206: TV 1848 Coburg
m
StG Team Franken 8503
5215: TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
m
StG Team Franken 8503
6316: TG 48 Schweinfurt
m
8510: StG Rednitzgrund
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5501: TSV Altenberg
m
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5528: TSV Zirndorf
m
StG Rednitzgrund 8510
5533: SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
m
8511: StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5316: TSV Hemhofen
w m
StG Hemhofen/Höchstadt 8511
5317: LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
w m
8513: StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
1449: TSV 1860 Rosenheim
m
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
m
StG LAC Quelle Bayern Masters 8513
7359: TSV Schwabmünchen
m
8515: StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth
StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth 8515
5113: TSG 08 Roth
w
StG LAC Quelle Fürth/TSG 08 Roth 8515
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth
w
8612: StG Untermain
StG Untermain 8612
6110: TV Bürgstadt
w m w m w m
StG Untermain 8612
6179: TV Wasserlos
w m w m w m
8613: StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
5404: TSV Ipsheim
m
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
m
StG Würzburg/Schweinfurt/Ipsheim 8613
6436: TG 48 Würzburg
m
8617: StG Mittel/Unterfranken
StG Mittel/Unterfranken 8617
5404: TSV Ipsheim
w
StG Mittel/Unterfranken 8617
5409: TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
w
StG Mittel/Unterfranken 8617
6214: TSV Münnerstadt
w
8711: StG Wiggensbach
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7109: TSV Durach
w m w m w m
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7118: TV Haldenwang
w m w m w m
StG Wiggensbach 8711
7184: TSV Wiggensbach
w m w m w m
8718: StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7112: TV Erkheim
w m w m
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7142: TSV Marktoberdorf
w m w m
StG Dietmannsried/Erkheim/MOD 8718
7198: TSV Dietmannsried
w m w m
8719: StG Grünten
StG Grünten 8719
7177: TSV Untermaiselstein
w m w m w m w m
StG Grünten 8719
7221: TSV Kranzegg
w m w m w m w m