Leichtathletikgemeinschaften Bayern 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (50) Stammvereine Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1126: LG Stadtwerke München
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1102: TSV Forstenried
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1107: TSV München-Milbertshofen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1131: PSV München e.V.
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1132: MRRC München
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1134: AST München
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1145: Turnerschaft Jahn München
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1147: LFZ München e.V.
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1148: TSV München-Ost
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1151: USC München
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1168: Werfer-Club 95 München
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtwerke München 1126
1226: 1. SC Gröbenzell
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1210: LG Kreis Dachau
LG Kreis Dachau 1210
1208: ASV Dachau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Dachau 1210
1231: TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1221: LG Würm Athletik
LG Würm Athletik 1221
1222: Gautinger SC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Würm Athletik 1221
1224: TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Würm Athletik 1221
1244: FC Puchheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Würm Athletik 1221
1262: TSV Hechendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1233: LAG Mittlere Isar
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1211: TSV Dorfen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1220: VfR Garching
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1234: SG Moosburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1236: TSV Neufahrn 1919 e.V.
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1266: LC Freising
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Mittlere Isar 1233
1272: TSV Isen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1310: LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1310
1313: TV Garmisch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1310
1334: TSV Partenkirchen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1440: LG Oberland
LG Oberland 1440
1300: SV Bad Heilbrunn
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1407: TV Bad Tölz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1411: DJK Darching
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1418: Sportfreunde Föching
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1425: TSV Hartpenning
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1426: SG Hausham
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1429: TuS Holzkirchen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1433: TV Lenggries
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1453: TSV Schaftlach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1454: TSV Schliersee
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1466: TSV Weyarn
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1475: TSV Bad Wiessee
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1493: SV Sachsenkam
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oberland 1440
1496: SC Miesbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1458: LG Sempt
LG Sempt 1458
1402: SV Anzing
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Sempt 1458
1443: SG Poing
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Sempt 1458
1457: TV Markt Schwaben
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Sempt 1458
1473: VfB Forstinning
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1469: LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 1469
1413: TSV Ebersberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 1469
1422: TSV Grafing
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1490: LG Chiemsee
LG Chiemsee 1490
1477: TSV Breitbrunn
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Chiemsee 1490
1478: TSV Rimsting
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Chiemsee 1490
1479: TuS Prien
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1560: LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1502: SC Anger
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1507: TSV Bad Reichenhall
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1525: TV Laufen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1541: TSV Teisendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1550: TSV Waging am See
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1560
1566: SV Kirchanschöring
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1561: LG Chiemgau-Süd
LG Chiemgau-Süd 1561
1510: TSV Bergen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Chiemgau-Süd 1561
1520: ASV Grassau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Chiemgau-Süd 1561
1521: SC Inzell
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Chiemgau-Süd 1561
1534: SV Ruhpolding
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1690: LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1690
1601: SV Wacker Burghausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1690
1604: SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
2190: LG Landkreis Kelheim
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2105: SF Essing
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2110: ATSV Kelheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2112: TSV Abensberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2127: TSV Rohr
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2128: SV Saal a. d. Donau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Kelheim 2190
2136: TSV Langquaid 1904
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
2191: LG Region Landshut
LG Region Landshut 2191
2104: TSV Ergoldsbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2111: SC Peising
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2113: ETSV 09 Landshut
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2115: TG 61 Landshut
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2119: TV Mallersdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2137: SV Landshut-Münchnerau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Region Landshut 2191
2150: DJK Sportverein Altdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
2290: LG Bayerwald
LG Bayerwald 2290
2213: TSV Regen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bayerwald 2290
2218: TV Zwiesel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bayerwald 2290
2229: TV Viechtach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
2390: LG Passau
LG Passau 2390
2314: DJK Eintracht Passau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Passau 2390
2316: TV 1862 Passau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
2392: LG Wolfstein
LG Wolfstein 2392
2302: DJK Böhmzwiesel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wolfstein 2392
2304: TV Freyung
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wolfstein 2392
2305: SV Grainet
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wolfstein 2392
2308: DJK SSV Hinterschmiding
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wolfstein 2392
2309: SSV Jandelsbrunn
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
3290: LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
1733: FC Sandersdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3116: DJK Ursensollen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3207: TV Etterzhausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3210: TV Hemau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3215: SV Lupburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3218: LC Pentling
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3219: DJK Nord Regensburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3225: SSV Jahn Regensburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3227: SG Post Süd Regensburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3228: Förderverein der LG Regensburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3229: TV Schierling
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3230: TB Roding
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3235: TSV Wörth/Donau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3239: Regensburger Triathleten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3243: SG Waldetzenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3244: TSG Laaber
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3290
3248: Sportgruppe Painten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4190: LG Bamberg
LG Bamberg 4190
4103: MTV Bamberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bamberg 4190
4104: Post SV Bamberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bamberg 4190
4105: TSG 2005 Bamberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bamberg 4190
4113: TSV Hirschaid
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bamberg 4190
4117: SV Waizendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4194: LG Veitenstein
LG Veitenstein 4194
4106: SV Rot-Weiß Gerach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Veitenstein 4194
4132: DJK Priegendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4290: LG Kreis Kronach
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4211: TV Eichenkranz Gehülz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4215: TS Kronach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4219: TV Mitwitz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4237: FC Welitsch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4239: TV Ziegelerden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Kronach 4290
4245: TV Unterrodach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4490: LG Fichtelgebirge
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4401: TSV Brand b. Marktredwitz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4407: TV Gefrees
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4408: TSV Großwendern
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4418: TG Höchstädt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4420: TV Lorenzreuth 1890
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4421: TB Marktleuthen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4422: SG Marktredwitz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4423: TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4425: SG Regnitzlosau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4431: TSV Niederlamitz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4433: TV Rehau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4435: TV Röslau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4439: TS Selb
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4443: TSV Thiersheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4448: TV Weißenstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4450: TV Wunsiedel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichtelgebirge 4490
4451: TV Schönwald
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4492: LG Hof
LG Hof 4492
4404: ZV Feilitzsch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4413: IfL Hof
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4415: Post-u.Telekom-Sportverein Hof
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4416: SpVgg Bayern Hof
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4417: TSV Hof
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4446: TuS Töpen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4447: TuS Weißdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4453: ATSV Oberkotzau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hof 4492
4457: TV Konradsreuth
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4493: LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach
LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach 4493
4437: TS Schwarzenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach 4493
4455: Turnverein 1888 Hallerstein
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5190: LG Landkreis Roth
LG Landkreis Roth 5190
5104: TV 1923 Eckersmühlen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Roth 5190
5111: SV Rednitzhembach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Roth 5190
5115: TSV Röttenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Roth 5190
5120: TSV Wendelstein
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Landkreis Roth 5190
5134: TSV Georgensgmünd
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5390: LG Eckental
LG Eckental 5390
5119: RC Eckental
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eckental 5390
5301: TSV Brand
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eckental 5390
5302: SC Eckenhaid
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eckental 5390
5313: ASV Forth
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eckental 5390
5314: FC Eschenau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eckental 5390
5327: ASV Herpersdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5391: LG Erlangen
LG Erlangen 5391
5305: FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Erlangen 5391
5309: SG Siemens Erlangen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Erlangen 5391
5310: TB 1888 Erlangen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Erlangen 5391
5311: TV Erlangen-Bruck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Erlangen 5391
5312: TV 1848 Erlangen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Erlangen 5391
5325: ASC Tennenlohe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5590: LG Neumarkt-Freystadt
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt 5590
5505: TSV Freystadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt 5590
5510: ASV Neumarkt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5591: LG Nürnberg
LG Nürnberg 5591
5522: TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nürnberg 5591
5524: TV Glaishammer Nürnberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nürnberg 5591
5525: VfL Nürnberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5690: LG Hersbrucker Alb
LG Hersbrucker Alb 5690
5605: TV 1861 Hersbruck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hersbrucker Alb 5690
5606: SV Hohenstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hersbrucker Alb 5690
5633: SC Engelthal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5691: LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5608: Sportclub 1904 Lauf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5609: TV 77 Lauf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5614: TSV 04 Rückersdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5625: FC Ottensoos
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5626: SK Heuchling
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5629: TSV Behringersdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5630: SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5631: TSV Lauf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 5691
5632: Skiclub Lauf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6191: LG LKr Aschaffenburg
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6105: TSV 1925 Keilberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6107: TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6109: TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6119: TV Goldbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6122: TV Großostheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6124: TV Großwelzheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6129: TV Hösbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6130: TV 1884 Kahl
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6140: TV Laufach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6142: TSV Mainaschaff
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6154: TG Stockstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6165: TV 1895 Glattbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6166: TV 1901 Michelbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG LKr Aschaffenburg 6191
6171: TV Gunzenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6192: LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6102: TSV Amorbach 1863
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6113: TSV Olympia Eisenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6114: TV Elsava Elsenfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6115: TV Erlenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6116: TSV Eintracht Eschau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6121: TSV Großheubach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6123: TV Großwallstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6127: TV Hofstetten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6131: TV Kirchzell
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6132: TV Kleinheubach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6137: TV Klingenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6139: TV Laudenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6143: SV Frankonia Mechenhard
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6145: TV Mömlingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6146: TV Niedernberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6148: TuSpo Obernburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6150: TV Rüdenau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6151: TuS Röllbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6156: SV Sulzbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6157: TV Sulzbach/Main
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6158: TV Trennfurt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6159: TV Weilbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6160: TV Wörth
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6161: VfL Mönchberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6167: TuS Röllfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6169: SC 1958 Erlenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6175: TSV Sommerau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 6192
6178: FC Eichelsbach 1955
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6390: LG Haßberge
LG Haßberge 6390
6301: SG Eltmann
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6303: TSV Wülflingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6305: Turnverein Haßfurt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6306: TV Hofheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6307: DJK Kirchaich
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6310: Turnverein Obertheres
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6311: TV Sand
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6321: TSV Westheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6327: TV Augsfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6329: TSV Wonfurt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Haßberge 6390
6337: SV Rapid Ebelsbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6490: LG Main-Spessart
LG Main-Spessart 6490
6404: TSV Gambach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Main-Spessart 6490
6413: TSV Karlstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Main-Spessart 6490
6419: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Main-Spessart 6490
6443: TSV Lohr
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6491: LAZ Kreis Würzburg
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6147: TSV Eibelstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6408: TSV Güntersleben
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6410: TG 1862 Höchberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6416: TSV Lengfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6418: SG Margetshöchheim 06
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6424: DJK Rimpar
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6427: TG Veitshöchheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Würzburg 6491
6430: DJK SB Würzburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6492: LG Lohr-Rechtenbach
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 6492
6181: TSV Rechtenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 6492
6445: Laufgemeinschaft Lohr
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7190: LG Westallgäu
LG Westallgäu 7190
7113: TSV Gestratz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7140: TV Lindenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7153: SV Oberreute
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7157: TSV Opfenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7165: SV Scheffau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7166: SG Scheidegg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Westallgäu 7190
7250: TSV Heimenkirch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7194: LG Iller-Schwaben
LG Iller-Schwaben 7194
7124: TV Illereichen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Iller-Schwaben 7194
7132: TSV Kellmünz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Iller-Schwaben 7194
7158: TV Osterberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Iller-Schwaben 7194
7220: TSV Altenstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Iller-Schwaben 7194
7251: TSV Buch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7196: LG Allgäu
LG Allgäu 7196
7103: TSV Betzigau
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7115: SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7134: TV Kempten
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7143: ASV Martinszell
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7145: TV Memmingen
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7146: TSV Mindelheim
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Allgäu 7196
7171: SC Altstädten
Aktive/U20/U18
7197: LG Neu-Ulm
LG Neu-Ulm 7197
7162: TSV Pfuhl
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Neu-Ulm 7197
7174: SV Thalfingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7390: LG Augsburg
LG Augsburg 7390
7304: TSG 1885 Augsburg-Lechhausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Augsburg 7390
7329: TSV Göggingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Augsburg 7390
7334: TSV Haunstetten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Augsburg 7390
7336: TSV Inningen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Augsburg 7390
7358: TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Augsburg 7390
7369: TV Augsburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7391: LG Aichach-Rehling
LG Aichach-Rehling 7391
7301: TSV Aichach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Aichach-Rehling 7391
7357: TSV Rehling
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7392: LG Donau-Brenz
LG Donau-Brenz 7392
7318: TV Dillingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Brenz 7392
7326: FC Gundelfingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Brenz 7392
7344: TV Lauingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7393: LG Donau-Ries
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7308: SV Mauren
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7320: VSC Donauwörth
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7332: TSV Harburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7342: TSV Ebermergen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7349: TSV Mönchsdeggingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7352: TSV Nördlingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7353: TSV Oettingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7356: TSV Rain/Lech
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7362: Wintersportfreunde Tapfheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7365: TSV Wemding
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7374: Airbus Helicopters
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Donau-Ries 7393
7379: Motorsportverein Warching
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7394: LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 7394
7319: TSV Dinkelscherben
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 7394
7368: TSV Zusmarshausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7395: LG Zusam
LG Zusam 7395
7345: TSV Lauterbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Zusam 7395
7366: TSV Wertingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7396: LAZ Kreis Günzburg
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7315: TSV Burgau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7328: SpVgg Gundremmingen e.V.
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7331: VfL Günzburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7340: TSV Krumbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7346: VfL Leipheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7354: TSV Offingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7363: TSG Thannhausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7378: TSV Nieder- und Hohenraunau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Kreis Günzburg 7396
7380: VfR Jettingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7397: LG Stadtbergen
LG Stadtbergen 7397
7317: TSV Deuringen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtbergen 7397
7370: TSV Leitershofen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtbergen 7397
7371: TSG Stadtbergen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Stadtbergen 7397
7373: DJK Leitershofen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7398: LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 7398
7307: ESV Augsburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 7398
7351: TSV Neusäß
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14