FC Puchheim
Puchheim läuft
am 24.03.2019 in Puchheim - Bgm.-Ertl-Str. 1


Teilnehmerlisten nach Wettbewerb

22.03.2019 / 21:25

Klassenübersicht
10km Lauf
4km Lauf
2,5km Lauf
800m Bambini
1,6km Lauf

10km Lauf


10km Lauf
Start-Zeit:_11.00
27 Becker-Pennrich, Andrea1990BY Tri Team FFBFr
31 Gallego Ariza, Belen1992BY SV ReichenauFr
72 Ortner, Franziska1990BY Fr
30 Brunnert, Andreas1982BY RETIT RunnersM30
50 Dirnberger, Dominik1981BY M30
59 Schuster, Wolfgang Paul1984BY M30
73 Kruger, Stephan1986BY M30
74 Langlotz, Markus1980BY M30
78 Kainzinger, Andreas1986BY Lauffreunde MBGM30
114 Endl, Tobias1988BY RVAGM30
385 Baumgardt, Robert1984BY LC SiegertsbrunnM30
437 Zepezauer, Björn1981BY M30
8 Albrecht, Alexander1970BY M40
20 Hohmann, Dirk1970BY SG IndersdorfM40
23 Lenk, Peter1970BY M40
39 Schafnitzel, Christian1977BY M40
56 Bureta Schmaus, Raul1976BY M40
81 Stubenrauch, Timo1974BY FC PuchheimM40
97 Sklar, Georg1974BY VfL BittlM40
375 Lenz, Florian1979BY M40
11 Vollmer, Klaus1967BY M50
29 Reinisch, David1961BY GP RunnersM50
71 Bittl, Hubert1964BY M50
92 Wolf, Richard1968BY LG HillödM50
93 Skerwiderski, Michael1968BY M50
94 Kinadeter, Georg1969BY LG Stadtwerke MünchenM50
99 Schmidt, Mathias1968BY ASC Kronach-FrankenwaldM50
109 Krebs, Armin1965BY Brauhaus GermeringM50
110 Schäffler, Michael1969BY FC PuchheimM50
374 Ludwig, Joachim1969BY M50
436 Schwartz, Martin1969BY M50
13 Zauner, Horst1954BY MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenM60
61 Muschik, Josef1953BY Sportfreunde PuchheimM60
75 Ortner, Walter1951BY FC PuchheimM60
77 Mackeprang, Norbert1958BY LG Power-Schnecken KielM60
434 Vogl, Raimund1959BY M60
438 Böhme, Lutz1954BY M60
383 Baumgardt, Wilfried1945BY LC SiegertsbrunnM70
26 Baker, Tom1991BY Tri Team FFB
32 Lucena Calderon, Antonio1990BY SV Reichenau
54 Gerardo Montoya Gallo, Jermias1996BY
69 Kim, Christian1995BY Ski-Club Gaissach
100 Jallor, Ibrahim1997BY
101 Sidibeh, Abdullah1991BY
108 Sinke, Julian1990BY Lauffreunde Leipzig
112 Weiss, Leopold1999BY
379 Böller, Martin1994BY SG Indersdorf
51 Robisch, Rebecca1988BY LG Region LandshutW30
55 Bureta Schmaus, Carolina1985BY W30
298 Wagner, Kristina1981BY W30
369 Elbadry, Salma1985BY W30
46 Friedrich, Birgit1972BY FC PuchheimW40
60 Genrich, Katharina1978BY W40
297 Moloca, Nicoleta1974BY W40
435 Dieckmann, Nicki1974BY W40
25 Najjar, Sabine1967BY W50
47 Strauss, Dagmar1960BY SG IndersdorfW50
76 Mackeprang, Kerstin1962BY LG Power-Schnecken KielW50
15 Zauner, Christine1956BY MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenW60
439 Böhme, Christine1956BY W60
60 Teilnehmer

4km Lauf


4km Lauf
Start-Zeit:_10.15
79 Sabani, Edmond1983BY M30
432 Hirth, Benjamin1981BY M30
391 Kraus, Bernd1970BY SV EichenauM40
399 Grothe, Thorsten1974BY M40
95 Spalinger, Reto2002BY LG Würm AthletikMJ U18
96 Bock, Raphael2003BY LG Würm AthletikMJ U18
440 Abdelwahab, Asmaa1988BY FC PuchheimW30
401 Grothe, Anne1978BY W40
444 Langhof, Sandra1977BY W40
34 Raith-Ingerl, Emmi1954BY FC PuchheimW60
10 Teilnehmer

2,5km Lauf


2,5km Lauf
Start-Zeit:_ 9.45
38 Vohrer, Daniel2007BY FT GernMJ U14
10 Marx, Jannis2009BY FC PuchheimMK U12
17 Bürklin, Valentin2009BY FC PuchheimMK U12
28 Tölle, Richard2009BY FC PuchheimMK U12
35 Olma, Philipp2009BY FC PuchheimMK U12
36 Olma, Daniel2009BY FC PuchheimMK U12
111 Stiebens, Emilian2008BY FC PuchheimMK U12
301 Wagner, Kai2009BY MK U12
21 Lenk, Hannah2007BY FC PuchheimWJ U14
40 Roidl, Sophie2009BY FC PuchheimWK U12
42 Friedrich, Mona2008BY FC PuchheimWK U12
80 Sabani, Aleyna2009BY WK U12
82 Stubenrauch, Mareike2008BY FC PuchheimWK U12
430 Grothe, Nele2008BY WK U12
433 Hirth, Lea2009BY WK U12
442 Elsify, Maryam2009BY FC PuchheimWK U12
443 Vogel, Nina2008BY FC PuchheimWK U12
445 Nolte, Ronja2008BY FC PuchheimWK U12
448 Ochs, Marlen2008BY FC PuchheimWK U12
19 Teilnehmer

800m Bambini


800m Bambini
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
347 Wagner, Adam2013BY M06
365 Enany, Malik2013BY M06
41 Roidl, Paul2012BY FC PuchheimM07
103 Wiedemann, Konstantin2012BY M07
446 Goßler, Finn2012BY TV EmmeringM07
447 Goßler, Lani2013BY TV EmmeringW06
24 Lechner, Marie2012BY W07
7 Teilnehmer

1,6km Lauf


1,6km Lauf
Start-Zeit:_ 9.30
102 Iyamah, Klevin2011BY M08
294 Moloca, David2011BY M08
431 Grothe, Matti2011BY M08
7 Demharter, Tamino2010BY FC PuchheimM09
22 Lenk, Florian2010BY FC PuchheimM09
113 Nicht, Raphael2010BY M09
98 Jenning, Jana2011BY W08
441 Elsefy, Jumana2011BY FC PuchheimW08
370 Enany, Aseel2010BY W09
9 Teilnehmer

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenz für: BY/1244 FC Puchheim