100 m Männer |
48 | Beier, Patrick | 1991 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer |
3 | Hahnefeldt, Sean | 1994 | NI | TSV Otterndorf | ||
4 | Kopf, Steffen | 1999 | NI | TSV Otterndorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
8 | Helling, Jana | 1999 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
7 | Wenzel, Niklas | 2000 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
81 | Jenke, Aaron | 2003 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
6 | Warner, Ansgar | 2002 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
6 | Warner, Ansgar | 2002 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
82 | Bluschke, Clemens | 2002 | NI | LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m |
82 | Bluschke, Clemens | 2002 | NI | LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
89 | Langhoff, Selina | 2002 | HH | Buxtehuder SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
89 | Langhoff, Selina | 2002 | HH | Buxtehuder SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 8 |
21 | Godenrath, Hannes | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
22 | Henning, Levi | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
23 | Spitzer, Maximilian | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
24 | Knöri, Kyle | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
25 | Saikhaev, Ismail | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
26 | Paar, Sture | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
27 | Kühle, Jannis | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
28 | Rowohl, Jonas | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
29 | Schmidt, Kjell | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
30 | Roth, Elwin | 2011 | NI | Grundschule Horneburg | ||
56 | Rehder, Philip | 2011 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
57 | Deppe, Tom | 2011 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
58 | Fröhlich, Noel | 2011 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
59 | Rummelies, Richard | 2011 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
80 | Gerwinat, Clemens | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
88 | Kniß, Matti | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
93 | Bafumo, Constantino | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 9 |
12 | Karge, Jason | 2010 | NI | Grundschule Horneburg | ||
13 | Pralle, Lukas | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
14 | Gezer, Efe | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
15 | Nurek, Kacper | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
45 | Schmetjen, Bennet | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
60 | Brunckhorst, Bjarne | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
61 | Schmidt, Jamil | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
94 | Behre, Lukas | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
8 Teilnehmer |
50 m M10 |
62 | Fröhlich, Fabian | 2009 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
63 | Liestmann, Jesper | 2009 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 |
64 | Cottone, Louis | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
65 | Deppe, Nik | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
66 | Draack, Bjarne | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
90 | Schubert, Matti | 2008 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 |
46 | Rühle, Lennart | 2005 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 |
47 | Rühle, Marten | 2004 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 |
85 | Solibieda, Adrian | 2004 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 8 |
16 | Bader, Carolin | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
17 | Joneleit, Lea | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
18 | Berner, Finna | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
19 | Woltmann, Felicia | 2011 | NI | Grundschule Horneburg | ||
20 | Wojtowicz, Maja | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
50 | Mothes, Hanna | 2011 | NI | VfL Horneburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 9 |
10 | Gezer, Ecem | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
11 | Oberpenning, Marie | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
51 | Gäde, Kiana | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
52 | Pönitz, Victoria | 2010 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
69 | Novak, Cajsa | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
70 | Detje, Mia | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
71 | Brüggert, Louisa | 2010 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 |
9 | Saikhaeva, Jasmina | 2009 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
72 | Krüger, Nela | 2009 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 |
73 | Trademann, Leni | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
74 | Schmidt, Halima | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
75 | Brüggert, Sonya | 2008 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 |
87 | Koslowski, Leana | 2007 | SH | SV Friedrichsgabe | ||
91 | Hube, Emma Marie | 2007 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
87 | Koslowski, Leana | 2007 | SH | SV Friedrichsgabe |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 |
76 | Brunckhorst, Lena | 2006 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
77 | Feindt, Amelie | 2006 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
92 | Friebe, Josefine | 2006 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
76 | Brunckhorst, Lena | 2006 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
77 | Feindt, Amelie | 2006 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 |
53 | Mothes, Sophie | 2005 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
54 | Cordes, Antonina | 2005 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
78 | Ropers, Anna | 2005 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
83 | Müller-Stosch, Annik | 2006 | NI | LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m |
53 | Mothes, Sophie | 2005 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
78 | Ropers, Anna | 2005 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
83 | Müller-Stosch, Annik | 2006 | NI | LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W14 0.762m |
78 | Ropers, Anna | 2005 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W35 |
1 | Adolphi, Christina | 1984 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
79 | Novak, Carola | 1983 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 |
1 | Adolphi, Christina | 1984 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
79 | Novak, Carola | 1983 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. W35 0.838m |
79 | Novak, Carola | 1983 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 |
84 | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 |
84 | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 |
49 | Müller, Udo | 1963 | NI | LG Kreis Verden |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 |
5 | Hahnefeldt, Joachim | 1959 | NI | TSV Otterndorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M85 |
2 | Pieper, Gert-Heinz | 1933 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 6 |
67 | Liestmann, Mette | 2013 | NI | TuS Harsefeld | ||
86 | Kathenbach, Lina | 2013 | HH | Buxtehuder SV |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 7 |
37 | Isenberg, Mads | 2012 | NI | Grundschule Horneburg | ||
38 | Bargsten, Paul | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
39 | Knöri, Liam | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
40 | Karnehl, Luka | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
41 | Liekfeld, Luca | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
42 | Wollschläger, Damian | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
43 | Pfannenstiel, Maxim | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
44 | Tietgen, Leon | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
55 | Novak, Matti | 2012 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
9 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 7 |
31 | Solibieda, Carolin | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
32 | Fitschen, Merle | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
33 | de Veen, Leonie | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
34 | Scheer, Anastasia | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
35 | Brunsch, Alma | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
36 | Gäde, Liana | 2012 | NI | VfL Horneburg | ||
68 | Detje, Anna | 2012 | NI | TuS Harsefeld |
7 Teilnehmer |