60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.55 |
44 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,96 | |
132 | Erlewein, Dennis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 7,36 | |
263 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,40 | |
264 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,41 | |
54 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 7,42 | |
113 | Heller, Ben | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7,44 | |
291 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,44 | |
56 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 7,44 | |
133 | Kailaivasan, Kamsajen | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 7,45 | |
215 | Grauer, Georg | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,48 | |
319 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 7,53 | |
67 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 7,54 | |
154 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 7,57 | |
164 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 7,57 | |
206 | Wieland, Marian | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 7,58 | |
212 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 7,61 | |
181 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 7,67 | |
183 | Frank, David | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 7,70 | |
134 | Reuther, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 7,70 | |
73 | Engl, Manuel | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 7,72 | |
157 | Rometsch, Jens | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 7,80 | |
153 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 7,80 | |
258 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,42 | |
210 | Messner, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 11,60 | |
247 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,61 | |
250 | Schroth, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,69 | |
259 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,73 | |
185 | Jirasek, Malik | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 11,79 | |
146 | Wengert, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 11,82 | |
282 | Maleck, Yann | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,85 | |
211 | Schnermann, Timo | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 11,89 | |
145 | Abele, Hannes | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 11,94 | |
107 | Pape, Johannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11,96 | |
26 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,98 | |
147 | Babka, Louis | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 12,01 | |
169 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,03 | |
12 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,05 | |
184 | Ilgner, Dominic | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 12,06 | |
196 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,07 | |
155 | Luginsland, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 12,09 | |
42 | Niklas, Paul | 2002 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 12,14 | |
106 | Löw, Lukas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,20 |
42 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
44 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,07 | |
263 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,65 | |
264 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,91 | |
54 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 23,21 | |
133 | Kailaivasan, Kamsajen | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 23,39 | |
206 | Wieland, Marian | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 23,42 | |
259 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 23,58 | |
217 | Koch, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 23,79 | |
28 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,85 | |
9 | Schröder, Jan-Lukas | 2002 | BA | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | 23,99 | |
60 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 24,14 | |
55 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 24,26 | |
145 | Abele, Hannes | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 24,29 | |
170 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
84 | Gundelsweiler, Manuel | 2003 | BA | TV Villingen | 37,57 | |
304 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 38,19 | |
26 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 38,29 | |
92 | Heinrich, Leo | 2003 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 38,79 | |
24 | Braitmaier, David | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 39,17 | |
108 | Rath, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 39,43 | |
282 | Maleck, Yann | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 51,33 | |
319 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 51,93 | |
9 | Schröder, Jan-Lukas | 2002 | BA | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | 53,19 | |
55 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 54,64 | |
68 | Buthod-Garcon, Yannick | 2002 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 55,21 | |
217 | Koch, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
228 | Kaltenmark, Philipp | 2002 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1:56,52 | |
241 | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:58,92 | |
213 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1:59,10 | |
123 | Hofmann, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:01,81 | |
165 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:03,61 | |
43 | Schmidtke, Johannes | 2003 | BA | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | 2:04,24 | |
209 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 2:04,25 | |
167 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:05,20 | |
134 | Reuther, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 2:06,69 | |
327 | Schaich, Luis | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 2:07,81 | |
31 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:10,92 | |
77 | Merkel, Moritz | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 2:14,62 | |
237 | Eckenbach, Ron | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
13 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
124 | Kaltenecker, Lucca | 2002 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 3:03,49 | |
125 | Kaltenecker, Nicklas | 2002 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 3:07,04 | |
241 | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:07,13 | |
23 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:12,06 | |
167 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4:23,02 | |
126 | Roth, Benedict | 2002 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 4:32,28 | |
223 | Windelband, Jannik | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:14.35 |
183 | Frank, David | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 8,40 | |
291 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,45 | |
313 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 8,58 | |
170 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,64 | |
326 | Heinzelmann, Patrick | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 8,68 | |
247 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,73 | |
25 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,75 | |
115 | Neudeck, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 8,77 | |
250 | Schroth, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,86 | |
85 | Brune, Robert | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 8,87 | |
67 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 8,89 | |
63 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 9,21 | |
331 | Müller, Kaan | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 9,30 | |
104 | Eichholz, Ferdinand | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 9,40 | |
290 | Baur, Max | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,46 | |
196 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,55 | |
152 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 9,56 | |
332 | Hauck, Matti | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 9,58 | |
24 | Braitmaier, David | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,20 | |
265 | Irby, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,47 | |
185 | Jirasek, Malik | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 14,89 | |
233 | Pantelis, Manos | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 15,42 | |
171 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,97 |
23 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1005 | LG Offenburg I | BA | 43,12 |
55 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | - | 56 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 |
57 | Schmid, Fynn | 2003 | - | 58 | Schmidt, Marc André | 2002 |
59 | Skupin-Alfa, Malik | 2004 | - | 60 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 |
1022 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 1:36,06 |
234 | Avdic, Harun | 2003 | - | 235 | Burkhardt, Florian | 2003 |
236 | Dräger, Nick | 2003 | - | 238 | Fischer, Benjamin | 2002 |
239 | Krebs, Alexander | 2003 | - | 240 | Küschall, Carl | 2002 |
1024 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 1:36,14 |
247 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | - | 248 | Lappe, Hendrik | 2004 |
249 | Osunboh, Darlinton | 2003 | - | 250 | Schroth, Tobias | 2002 |
251 | Wowra, Luca | 2002 |
1019 | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:37,50 |
208 | Abt, Christoph | 2002 | - | 209 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 |
210 | Messner, Luis | 2002 | - | 211 | Schnermann, Timo | 2003 |
212 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 | - | 213 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 |
1020 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 1:40,86 |
135 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 | - | 136 | Mehl, Louis | 2003 |
137 | Schaber, Benedikt | 2002 | - | 138 | Schittenhelm, Ole | 2003 |
139 | Vielhauer, Tim | 2003 |
1001 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA |
24 | Braitmaier, David | 2003 | - | 25 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 |
26 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | - | 27 | Gussmann, Heiko | 2004 |
28 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | - | 30 | Schwarzwälder, Philipp | 2004 |
1011 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ |
153 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | - | 154 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 |
155 | Luginsland, Julian | 2003 | - | 156 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 |
157 | Rometsch, Jens | 2003 |
1013 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ |
164 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 | - | 166 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 |
168 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | - | 169 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 |
170 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 |
1015 | Spvgg Mössingen I | WÜ |
183 | Frank, David | 2003 | - | 184 | Ilgner, Dominic | 2003 |
185 | Jirasek, Malik | 2002 | - | 186 | Ulbrich, Felix | 2003 |
1017 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ |
194 | Dressler, Adrian | 2003 | - | 195 | Fischer, Kjetil | 2003 |
196 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | - | 197 | Lippmann, Jeremy | 2003 |
198 | Tür, Lion-Jerome | 2003 | - | 199 | Winkeler, Jonas | 2002 |
1026 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ |
147 | Babka, Louis | 2002 | - | 259 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 |
263 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | - | 264 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 |
265 | Irby, Felix | 2003 |
1030 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ |
279 | Dehmel, Florens | 2004 | - | 280 | Groh, Leon | 2004 |
281 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | - | 282 | Maleck, Yann | 2002 |
283 | Wild, Tyrone | 2004 |
1035 | StG Welzheim-Winnenden I | WÜ |
324 | Georg, Tim | 2002 | - | 325 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 |
327 | Schaich, Luis | 2003 | - | 328 | Schwarz, Fabian | 2002 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
115 | Neudeck, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,92 | |
152 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,84 | |
146 | Wengert, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 1,82 | |
216 | Bordne, Nathanael | 2002 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 1,81 | |
11 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 1,80 | |
325 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1,80 | |
171 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,78 | |
290 | Baur, Max | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,78 | |
71 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 1,76 | |
156 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,76 | |
251 | Wowra, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,75 | |
153 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,72 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
115 | Neudeck, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,20 | |
66 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 3,90 | |
156 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 3,80 | |
104 | Eichholz, Ferdinand | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3,70 | |
198 | Tür, Lion-Jerome | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,51 | |
114 | Lindner, Louis | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,40 | |
138 | Schittenhelm, Ole | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 3,40 | |
182 | Schulz, Finn | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 3,30 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
71 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 6,52 | |
25 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6,40 | |
291 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,36 | |
63 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 6,32 | |
211 | Schnermann, Timo | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 6,29 | |
247 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,23 | |
106 | Löw, Lukas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 6,22 | |
20 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TV 1849 Gernsbach | 6,17 | |
153 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 6,06 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
266 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,37 | |
106 | Löw, Lukas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,04 | |
75 | Kilka, Tim | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,51 | |
305 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,49 | |
76 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,33 | |
63 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 11,65 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
105 | Lauria, Tizian Noah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 18,52 | |
4 | Willmann, Marcel | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 16,42 | |
45 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 15,61 | |
29 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,11 | |
74 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 14,71 | |
12 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 14,32 | |
2 | Schwörer, Alexander | 2002 | BA | LG Baar | 14,12 | |
115 | Neudeck, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,10 | |
1 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 13,87 | |
181 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 13,84 | |
131 | Wessel, Lennard | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,73 | |
184 | Ilgner, Dominic | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,66 | |
319 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 12,67 | |
210 | Messner, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 11,60 | |
3 | Spitz, Fabian | 2002 | BA | LG Baar | 11,47 |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
47 | Domogala, Victoria | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,99 | |
16 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 8,03 | |
80 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 8,03 | |
15 | Dörr, Emma | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 8,06 | |
46 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,07 | |
172 | Bader, Taisha Kyra | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,08 | |
120 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 8,11 | |
297 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,13 | |
262 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 8,13 | |
14 | Böhm, Lara | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 8,15 | |
254 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,17 | |
294 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,18 | |
51 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,18 | |
288 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 8,21 | |
82 | Gibilisco, Corinne | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 8,23 | |
176 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,24 | |
13 | Antritter, Clara | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 8,25 | |
253 | Baier, Frederika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,25 | |
65 | Müller, Nicola | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 8,26 | |
53 | Endrich, Silja | 2004 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 8,26 | |
323 | Mendel, Maxi | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 8,28 | |
329 | Tasol, Meike | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 8,28 | |
193 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 8,30 | |
289 | Poser, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 8,32 | |
162 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 8,36 | |
91 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,38 | |
22 | Ryll, Nathalie | 2003 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 8,39 | |
188 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 8,39 | |
151 | Huhnke, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 8,40 | |
100 | Rösch, Elisa | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 8,42 | |
99 | Schrade, Grete | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 8,49 | |
320 | Narr, Dorothea | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 8,61 | |
117 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,28 | |
109 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,88 | |
286 | Kehrer, Naemi | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,90 | |
224 | Dieterich, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 12,93 | |
110 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,99 | |
190 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,02 | |
270 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,03 | |
261 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,08 | |
284 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,10 | |
112 | Stäbler, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,16 | |
269 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,16 | |
64 | Böhle, Sina | 2003 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 13,21 | |
278 | Vögtle, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 13,28 |
45 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
117 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 25,73 | |
288 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 25,89 | |
221 | Flaig, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 26,17 | |
47 | Domogala, Victoria | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 26,22 | |
205 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,29 | |
207 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 26,51 | |
99 | Schrade, Grete | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 26,62 | |
310 | Henke, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 26,77 | |
272 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,91 | |
53 | Endrich, Silja | 2004 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 26,91 | |
65 | Müller, Nicola | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 26,91 | |
35 | Hutzel, Nelly | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 27,15 | |
270 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,24 | |
193 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 27,53 | |
51 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 27,54 | |
284 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 27,62 | |
226 | Seibert, Mette | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 27,73 | |
100 | Rösch, Elisa | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 27,75 | |
64 | Böhle, Sina | 2003 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 27,86 | |
89 | Kummle, Laura | 2003 | BA | TV Wehr | 28,02 | |
19 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 28,03 | |
267 | Gaisbauer, Carla Lena | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 28,10 | |
204 | Noller, Katja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,12 | |
72 | Neubauer, Emilia | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 28,26 | |
150 | Röschel, Maxi Florentine | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 28,31 | |
260 | Barth, Ayleen Daniell | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 28,36 | |
88 | Höpfl, Amelie | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 28,43 | |
151 | Huhnke, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 28,47 | |
8 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | BA | SV Büchenbronn | ||
46 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | ||
80 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | ||
178 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
261 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
33 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
161 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 40,37 | |
218 | Belschner, Verena | 2003 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 42,92 | |
36 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 43,90 | |
141 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 46,29 | |
62 | Sommer, Emely | 2003 | BA | LG Offenburg | 48,94 | |
315 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 56,92 | |
86 | Adolf, Marlene | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 58,49 | |
187 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 60,46 | |
244 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 60,55 | |
142 | Breitschwerdt, Victoria | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 60,66 | |
96 | Uhl, Cara | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 62,07 | |
19 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 62,25 | |
333 | Ludwig, Louisa | 2002 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 62,32 | |
140 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 62,58 | |
37 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 62,59 | |
90 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BA | TV Wehr | 63,79 | |
257 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 64,15 |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
103 | Freitag, Alisia | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 2:11,75 | |
275 | Schall, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2:12,30 | |
179 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:14,72 | |
127 | Arens, Lucia | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:16,04 | |
189 | Kremsler, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 2:17,65 | |
38 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:21,47 | |
203 | Hummler, Annelie Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:21,70 | |
83 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 2:21,83 | |
130 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:21,93 | |
6 | Rothweiler, Carina | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 2:24,30 | |
61 | Jansen, Nicole | 2003 | BA | LG Offenburg | 2:24,85 | |
222 | Schmitt, Lilli | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 2:25,26 | |
227 | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:25,26 | |
309 | Geldner, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:26,29 |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
103 | Freitag, Alisia | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 4:35,90 | |
179 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4:48,56 | |
33 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:52,74 | |
276 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 4:58,72 | |
230 | Gramm, Adeline | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 5:00,42 | |
18 | Braun, Valentina | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 5:06,23 | |
220 | Zimmermann, Meike | 2002 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 5:10,62 | |
130 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 5:11,51 | |
94 | Bernreiter, Franka | 2002 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5:18,00 | |
318 | Moster, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 5:27,4 | |
95 | Bopp, Marianna | 2002 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5:34,80 | |
70 | Helferich, Elisa | 2002 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 5:38,62 | |
316 | Brieskorn, Alessia | 2003 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 7:20,70 | |
317 | Brieskorn, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 7:23,70 | |
69 | Fenz, Lena | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 7:47,96 |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
256 | Schäkel, Josefine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,77 | |
177 | Maginot, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,79 | |
180 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,03 | |
175 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,05 | |
81 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 9,05 | |
121 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 9,05 | |
299 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,11 | |
91 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 | BA | TV Wehr | 9,29 | |
10 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 9,31 | |
78 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 9,32 | |
294 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,39 | |
36 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9,40 | |
323 | Mendel, Maxi | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 9,40 | |
312 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 9,43 | |
297 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,43 | |
118 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 9,44 | |
298 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,52 | |
161 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 9,52 | |
52 | Winke, Michelle | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,52 | |
292 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,53 | |
178 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,54 | |
231 | Etzel, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 9,70 | |
320 | Narr, Dorothea | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 9,82 | |
35 | Hutzel, Nelly | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9,84 | |
293 | Baur, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,84 | |
21 | Berger, Vanessa | 2003 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 9,85 | |
100 | Rösch, Elisa | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 9,97 | |
112 | Stäbler, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 9,98 | |
202 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 10,19 | |
141 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 10,43 | |
272 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,25 | |
8 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | BA | SV Büchenbronn | 12,36 | |
13 | Antritter, Clara | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,72 | |
246 | Stähle, Sophia Victoria | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,80 | |
17 | Henrich, Klara Elisa | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 13,03 | |
207 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 15,49 | |
111 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,58 | |
109 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,84 | |
278 | Vögtle, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 16,35 | |
269 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 16,76 | |
219 | Kirschmer, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
41 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
1014 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 1:46,01 |
173 | Häußermann, Naoéll Hope | 2003 | - | 174 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 |
175 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | - | 176 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 |
177 | Maginot, Leonie | 2002 | - | 178 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 |
1002 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 1:47,64 |
32 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | - | 36 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 |
39 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | - | 41 | Zwirner, Nele | 2003 |
1003 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | BA | 1:47,64 |
34 | Gräßer, Hannah | 2003 | - | 35 | Hutzel, Nelly | 2002 |
37 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | - | 40 | Wlasak, Nele | 2002 |
1023 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 1:48,06 |
242 | Bialdyga, Luca Marie | 2003 | - | 243 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 |
244 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | - | 245 | Müller, Marie | 2004 |
246 | Stähle, Sophia Victoria | 2003 |
1031 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 1:48,24 |
284 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | - | 285 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 |
286 | Kehrer, Naemi | 2002 | - | 287 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 |
288 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | - | 289 | Poser, Sara | 2003 |
1025 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 1:48,59 |
253 | Baier, Frederika | 2002 | - | 254 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 |
255 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | - | 256 | Schäkel, Josefine | 2002 |
257 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 |
1021 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 1:48,89 |
98 | Weippert, Anna | 2002 | - | 140 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 |
141 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | - | 142 | Breitschwerdt, Victoria | 2002 |
143 | Lang, Tamara | 2003 | - | 144 | Thielmann, Anne | 2002 |
1032 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 1:49,55 |
294 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | - | 297 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 |
298 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | - | 299 | Jung, Marie | 2003 |
300 | Krieger, Nadine | 2003 |
1033 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | WÜ | 1:51,41 |
292 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | - | 293 | Baur, Lisa | 2003 |
295 | Bennani, Leila | 2003 | - | 296 | Bug, Maria | 2003 |
301 | Kustermann, Jule | 2003 | - | 302 | Langbein, Mona | 2003 |
1018 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 1:53,29 |
200 | Gehlhaar, Mathilda - Carl | 2003 | - | 201 | Goerigk, Anna | 2003 |
202 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | - | 203 | Hummler, Annelie Pauline | 2003 |
204 | Noller, Katja | 2003 | - | 205 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 |
1028 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 II | WÜ | 1:54,70 |
148 | Herrmann, Emmy | 2002 | - | 149 | Paul, Lilian | 2003 |
150 | Röschel, Maxi Florentine | 2003 | - | 260 | Barth, Ayleen Daniell | 2002 |
1027 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 1:54,70 |
267 | Gaisbauer, Carla Lena | 2002 | - | 269 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 |
270 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | - | 271 | Radic, Lea | 2002 |
272 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 |
1007 | TV Wehr I | BA | 1:55,10 |
87 | Hudec, Mariella | 2002 | - | 88 | Höpfl, Amelie | 2002 |
89 | Kummle, Laura | 2003 | - | 90 | Müller, Alina | 2002 |
91 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 |
1034 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 1:59,86 |
306 | Amankwah, Neela | 2003 | - | 307 | Anne, Buchner | 2003 |
308 | Buchner, Anna | 2003 | - | 310 | Henke, Vanessa | 2002 |
311 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | - | 312 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 |
1004 | MTG Mannheim I | BA |
46 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | - | 47 | Domogala, Victoria | 2003 |
48 | Hempen, Thea | 2003 | - | 51 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 |
52 | Winke, Michelle | 2003 |
1006 | SR Yburg Steinbach I | BA |
78 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | - | 79 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 |
80 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | - | 81 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 |
82 | Gibilisco, Corinne | 2002 | - | 83 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 |
1008 | LG Filder I | WÜ |
109 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | - | 110 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 |
111 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | - | 112 | Stäbler, Jule | 2003 |
1009 | LG Filstal I | WÜ |
116 | Angelmaier, Sarah | 2002 | - | 117 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 |
118 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | - | 119 | Liebisch, Fannie | 2003 |
120 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | - | 121 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 |
1010 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ |
127 | Arens, Lucia | 2003 | - | 128 | Burton, Emily | 2004 |
129 | Schenk, Maja | 2004 | - | 130 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 |
1012 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ |
158 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | - | 159 | Endriss, Elisabeth | 2003 |
160 | Ihems, Virginia | 2004 | - | 161 | Render, Hanna | 2003 |
163 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 |
1016 | Spvgg Mössingen I | WÜ |
187 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | - | 188 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 |
189 | Kremsler, Sophia | 2002 | - | 190 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 |
191 | Seufert, Sophia | 2002 | - | 192 | Zocastello, Nina | 2004 |
1029 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I | WÜ |
273 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | - | 274 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 |
275 | Schall, Anna | 2002 | - | 276 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 |
277 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | - | 278 | Vögtle, Fabienne | 2002 |
22 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
299 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,72 | |
312 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 1,70 | |
173 | Häußermann, Naoéll Hope | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,70 | |
274 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1,70 | |
39 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,68 | |
118 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,67 | |
162 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,67 | |
231 | Etzel, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 1,66 | |
93 | Altmann, Kim | 2003 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 1,66 | |
229 | Baumann, Lisa-Marie | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 1,64 | |
8 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | BA | SV Büchenbronn | 1,63 | |
102 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 1,60 | |
10 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 1,60 | |
253 | Baier, Frederika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,56 | |
158 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,56 | |
163 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,55 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
232 | Rubrech, Stella | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,80 | |
243 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,45 | |
120 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 2,90 | |
298 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
16 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 5,78 | |
32 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,73 | |
176 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,72 | |
46 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,64 | |
117 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,45 | |
221 | Flaig, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5,45 | |
111 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,42 | |
10 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 5,39 | |
121 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,35 | |
288 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,33 | |
91 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 | BA | TV Wehr | 5,30 | |
118 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,24 | |
112 | Stäbler, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,17 | |
48 | Hempen, Thea | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4,96 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
81 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,73 | |
50 | Titz, Elisa | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,53 | |
262 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,52 | |
79 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,47 | |
65 | Müller, Nicola | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 11,22 | |
78 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,17 | |
49 | Oladejo, Fehintola | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 10,94 | |
122 | Stolle, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 10,80 | |
225 | Härer, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 10,78 | |
8 | Schreiner, Nina | 2003 | BA | SV Büchenbronn | 10,77 | |
276 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 10,74 | |
268 | Katrani, Maria | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,31 | |
214 | Peidl, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 10,21 | |
191 | Seufert, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 10,04 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
102 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 15,36 | |
97 | Henke, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 15,07 | |
252 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,69 | |
176 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,61 | |
330 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Bad Boll | 13,37 | |
314 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,59 | |
272 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,59 | |
321 | Single, Lina | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 12,22 | |
292 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,08 | |
7 | Weger, Feline | 2002 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 11,79 | |
5 | Kaufmann, Sina | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 11,56 | |
303 | Müller, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,55 | |
190 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 11,48 | |
274 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 11,35 | |
322 | Vogler, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 11,34 | |
48 | Hempen, Thea | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,17 | |
101 | Saalmüller, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 11,12 |
17 Teilnehmer |