100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
406 | Thiele, Ben | 1997 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,10 | |
332 | Hempel, Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 12,25 | |
329 | Rädler, Maik | 1995 | MV | 1. LAV Sternberg | 12,61 | |
350 | Creutzburg, Olaf | 1973 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 13,47 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
332 | Hempel, Frank | 1971 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 24,86 | |
406 | Thiele, Ben | 1997 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
350 | Creutzburg, Olaf | 1973 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,93 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
308 | Paproth, Wilhelm | 1996 | BB | SSV Einheit Perleberg | 60,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
330 | Walter, Jenifer | 1986 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2,00 | |
451 | Helle, Anke | 1973 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 15,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
330 | Walter, Jenifer | 1986 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
451 | Helle, Anke | 1973 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 38,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
451 | Helle, Anke | 1973 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 184,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
383 | Reise, Ralf | 1999 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 11,94 | |
459 | Elsner, Felix | 2000 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
383 | Reise, Ralf | 1999 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 24,79 | |
430 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
459 | Elsner, Felix | 2000 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
430 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 6,47 | |
383 | Reise, Ralf | 1999 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 6,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
476 | Kaps, Philipp | 1999 | MV | TSV Malchin | 46,93 | |
383 | Reise, Ralf | 1999 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 44,39 | |
459 | Elsner, Felix | 2000 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
410 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,60 | |
342 | Blaudzun, Greta | 1999 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 13,29 | |
456 | Schäfer, Sarah | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 13,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
417 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,35 | |
410 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 25,23 | |
396 | Welen, Maike | 2000 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 28,31 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
342 | Blaudzun, Greta | 1999 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 49,50 | |
456 | Schäfer, Sarah | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 47,90 | |
396 | Welen, Maike | 2000 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 4,94 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
456 | Schäfer, Sarah | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 30,85 | |
396 | Welen, Maike | 2000 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 26,61 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
404 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,46 | |
441 | Wrahse, Oliver | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 11,55 | |
401 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,59 | |
440 | Rädler, Tim | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 12,09 | |
310 | Fischer, Till | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 12,74 | |
445 | Hoffmann, Martin | 2002 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 13,12 | |
385 | Schirrmann, Marc | 2002 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
461 | Kobs, Jonas | 2002 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
462 | Köppen, Hannes | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
466 | Sprenger, Justin | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
407 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 23,66 | |
441 | Wrahse, Oliver | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 23,95 | |
440 | Rädler, Tim | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 24,02 | |
310 | Fischer, Till | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 26,08 | |
445 | Hoffmann, Martin | 2002 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 26,21 | |
429 | Pfennigschmidt, Lennart | 2003 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 26,63 | |
404 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
462 | Köppen, Hannes | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
466 | Sprenger, Justin | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
401 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,56 | |
445 | Hoffmann, Martin | 2002 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 5,36 | |
310 | Fischer, Till | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 5,20 | |
385 | Schirrmann, Marc | 2002 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
461 | Kobs, Jonas | 2002 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
462 | Köppen, Hannes | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
466 | Sprenger, Justin | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
313 | Frank, Eric | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 68,48 | |
318 | Salomon, Jonas | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 59,00 | |
401 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 39,89 | |
404 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 38,06 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
412 | Ihrke, Emma | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,53 | |
413 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,72 | |
416 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,94 | |
420 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,27 | |
442 | Pavilian, Lea Antonia | 2001 | MV | TC FIKO Rostock | 13,33 | |
432 | Grützmacher, Lena | 2001 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 13,66 | |
304 | Jänisch, Lea | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 13,77 | |
438 | Tebben, Emilia | 2002 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
470 | Lüders, Alina | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
420 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 26,64 | |
413 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 27,28 | |
442 | Pavilian, Lea Antonia | 2001 | MV | TC FIKO Rostock | 27,47 | |
411 | Grothe, Antonia | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 27,97 | |
392 | Priebe, Leonie | 2002 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
412 | Ihrke, Emma | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
432 | Grützmacher, Lena | 2001 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
438 | Tebben, Emilia | 2002 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
470 | Lüders, Alina | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
416 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,48 | |
304 | Jänisch, Lea | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,39 | |
470 | Lüders, Alina | 2001 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
322 | Grenzer, Emely | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 42,86 | |
416 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 31,26 | |
392 | Priebe, Leonie | 2002 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 25,21 |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
302 | Walter, Aron | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 10,22 | |
446 | Hoppenrath, Maximilian | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 11,10 | |
301 | Mailahn, Felix | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,21 | |
449 | Wittstruck, Lüder | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 11,22 | |
363 | Sorgers, Eric | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,23 | |
380 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 11,37 | |
341 | Zeitel, Lennard | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 11,55 | |
331 | Günther, Luca Antonio | 2006 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,55 | |
382 | Lindner, Luis | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 12,89 | |
481 | Wiencke, Hannes | 2006 | MV | Vfl Blau Weiss Neukloster | 13,50 | |
381 | Kuhn, Yannis | 2007 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
388 | Voß, Marc Leon | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
444 | Hansen, Lucan | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
458 | Degelow, Richard | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
460 | Groger, Oliver | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
464 | Müller, Marc | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
475 | Giese, Jeremy | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
464 | Müller, Marc | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:34,96 | |
352 | Meyenburg, Timon | 2007 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 2:40,66 | |
463 | Leifels, Karl | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:41,17 | |
341 | Zeitel, Lennard | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2:47,50 | |
380 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3:08,60 | |
382 | Lindner, Luis | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
388 | Voß, Marc Leon | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
475 | Giese, Jeremy | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
302 | Walter, Aron | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,51 | |
331 | Günther, Luca Antonio | 2006 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
363 | Sorgers, Eric | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
302 | Walter, Aron | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,67 | |
341 | Zeitel, Lennard | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,36 | |
301 | Mailahn, Felix | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,27 | |
331 | Günther, Luca Antonio | 2006 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,25 | |
463 | Leifels, Karl | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 4,05 | |
444 | Hansen, Lucan | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,05 | |
446 | Hoppenrath, Maximilian | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 3,90 | |
381 | Kuhn, Yannis | 2007 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,87 | |
380 | Kesselmeier, Johann | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,80 | |
335 | Gerotzky, Felix | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 3,62 | |
481 | Wiencke, Hannes | 2006 | MV | Vfl Blau Weiss Neukloster | 3,20 | |
352 | Meyenburg, Timon | 2007 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
363 | Sorgers, Eric | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
382 | Lindner, Luis | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
388 | Voß, Marc Leon | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
449 | Wittstruck, Lüder | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
458 | Degelow, Richard | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
460 | Groger, Oliver | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
464 | Müller, Marc | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
475 | Giese, Jeremy | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin |
20 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
335 | Gerotzky, Felix | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
339 | Schröder, Thore | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
352 | Meyenburg, Timon | 2007 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
444 | Hansen, Lucan | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
463 | Leifels, Karl | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
464 | Müller, Marc | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
481 | Wiencke, Hannes | 2006 | MV | Vfl Blau Weiss Neukloster |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
360 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 9,66 | |
334 | Burmeister, Ole Kay | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 9,77 | |
387 | Stenzel, Mathis | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 10,00 | |
358 | Grützenmacher, Theo | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,44 | |
443 | Falk, Luca | 2005 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 10,59 | |
357 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,60 | |
365 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,13 | |
362 | Rohde, Konstantin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,36 | |
359 | Hecht, Anton | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,41 | |
448 | Piper, Malte | 2005 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 11,56 | |
364 | Stadach, Bo | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,57 | |
361 | Petzolt, Levi Laurin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
465 | Nemec, Miroslav | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
387 | Stenzel, Mathis | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 2:28,41 | |
467 | Walz, Timon | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:34,11 | |
365 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 2:59,54 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
334 | Burmeister, Ole Kay | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 9,1 | |
357 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,16 | |
467 | Walz, Timon | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 10,90 | |
358 | Grützenmacher, Theo | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
359 | Hecht, Anton | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
362 | Rohde, Konstantin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
387 | Stenzel, Mathis | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
334 | Burmeister, Ole Kay | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,19 | |
387 | Stenzel, Mathis | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 5,05 | |
357 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,97 | |
360 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,87 | |
358 | Grützenmacher, Theo | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,78 | |
467 | Walz, Timon | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 4,41 | |
362 | Rohde, Konstantin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,25 | |
443 | Falk, Luca | 2005 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,23 | |
365 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,20 | |
448 | Piper, Malte | 2005 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,10 | |
359 | Hecht, Anton | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,04 | |
336 | Gradtke, Noah | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 3,79 | |
364 | Stadach, Bo | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 3,78 | |
361 | Petzolt, Levi Laurin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
465 | Nemec, Miroslav | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
309 | Wolter, Samuel | 2005 | BB | SSV Einheit Perleberg | 47,69 | |
467 | Walz, Timon | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 26,02 | |
336 | Gradtke, Noah | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
357 | Edoh, Edmond | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
360 | Mehlberg, Ole | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
365 | Tanger, Colin Christian | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
384 | Schirrmann, Eric | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
387 | Stenzel, Mathis | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
448 | Piper, Malte | 2005 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
314 | Fütterer, Karl | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
402 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,53 | |
340 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 12,93 | |
400 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,16 | |
317 | Mergenthal, Janne | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,17 | |
428 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 13,62 | |
405 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,71 | |
399 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,90 | |
338 | Schreiber, Mathies | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
386 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
316 | Kröger, Jan-Erik | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | ||
386 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
399 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
337 | Hühnel, Erik | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 11,96 | |
402 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,37 | |
340 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 12,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
337 | Hühnel, Erik | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 56,50 | |
338 | Schreiber, Mathies | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 47,50 | |
340 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,34 | |
402 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,28 | |
317 | Mergenthal, Janne | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,23 | |
400 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,19 | |
405 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4,86 | |
399 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4,85 | |
312 | Brockmann, Paul | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,83 | |
386 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 4,82 | |
428 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,77 | |
349 | Creutzburg, Louis | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,26 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
337 | Hühnel, Erik | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 457,80 | |
400 | Gebhardt, Bjarne | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 36,79 | |
349 | Creutzburg, Louis | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 33,52 | |
317 | Mergenthal, Janne | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 31,10 | |
312 | Brockmann, Paul | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 30,10 | |
386 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 24,33 | |
428 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 23,24 | |
405 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 22,61 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
348 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 11,99 | |
315 | Hühnel, Julius | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,20 | |
429 | Pfennigschmidt, Lennart | 2003 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 13,13 | |
477 | Rehberg, Sascha | 2003 | MV | TSV Malchin | 13,90 | |
457 | Ahlert, Louis | 2003 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
351 | Dörner, Jan Philipp | 2003 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
457 | Ahlert, Louis | 2003 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
403 | Reinholz, Eddie | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,83 | |
315 | Hühnel, Julius | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 11,84 | |
447 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 12,07 | |
314 | Fütterer, Karl | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,45 | |
348 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
447 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 53,40 | |
315 | Hühnel, Julius | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,95 | |
403 | Reinholz, Eddie | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,82 | |
348 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 5,32 | |
477 | Rehberg, Sascha | 2003 | MV | TSV Malchin | 4,38 | |
457 | Ahlert, Louis | 2003 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
447 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 294,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
423 | Hoeckberg, Lilly-Sophie | 2006 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 10,78 | |
344 | Schimanski, Celina | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 10,82 | |
303 | Fürstenau, Anna | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 10,86 | |
379 | Witte, Mariekje Tamina | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,94 | |
374 | Müller, Julia | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,05 | |
398 | Homuth, Sandy | 2006 | MV | PSV Wismar | 11,21 | |
424 | Becher, Hannah Steffi | 2006 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 11,29 | |
370 | Jeschke, Amelie | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,29 | |
369 | Harz, Ayleen | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,65 | |
376 | Radtke, Winona | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,77 | |
377 | Schiffner, Lena | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,79 | |
311 | Suhr, Sina | 2006 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 11,94 | |
395 | Stoppel, Emily | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 12,30 | |
479 | Boy, Nele | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin | 12,43 | |
389 | Böckermann, Marie | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 12,47 | |
454 | Mattil, Lilly | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 12,48 | |
426 | Siebert, Marie Luise | 2006 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 12,60 | |
305 | Repkow, Betty | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
366 | Bernhardt, Jonna | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
378 | Trabandt, Maxi Nele | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
435 | Reimer, Hannah | 2006 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
452 | Jonas, Nele | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
453 | Kiwall, Julia | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
468 | Giesa, Charlotte | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
474 | Schriewer, Lina | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
480 | Matthies, Anna | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
371 | Kraus, Lilli | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 2:39,74 | |
307 | Leuteritz, Leni | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:40,59 | |
347 | Seefeldt, Amy | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2:50,20 | |
389 | Böckermann, Marie | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 2:53,85 | |
395 | Stoppel, Emily | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 2:54,78 | |
311 | Suhr, Sina | 2006 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 2:56,81 | |
454 | Mattil, Lilly | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 2:57,41 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
424 | Becher, Hannah Steffi | 2006 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 11,04 | |
423 | Hoeckberg, Lilly-Sophie | 2006 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 11,66 | |
347 | Seefeldt, Amy | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 12,65 | |
303 | Fürstenau, Anna | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
374 | Müller, Julia | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
378 | Trabandt, Maxi Nele | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
389 | Böckermann, Marie | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
395 | Stoppel, Emily | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W12 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 |
303 | Fürstenau, Anna | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,54 | |
423 | Hoeckberg, Lilly-Sophie | 2006 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 4,46 | |
376 | Radtke, Winona | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,41 | |
344 | Schimanski, Celina | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,41 | |
377 | Schiffner, Lena | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,36 | |
370 | Jeschke, Amelie | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,31 | |
374 | Müller, Julia | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,29 | |
379 | Witte, Mariekje Tamina | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,17 | |
369 | Harz, Ayleen | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,16 | |
347 | Seefeldt, Amy | 2006 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,11 | |
398 | Homuth, Sandy | 2006 | MV | PSV Wismar | 4,03 | |
453 | Kiwall, Julia | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 3,91 | |
311 | Suhr, Sina | 2006 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 3,74 | |
389 | Böckermann, Marie | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,72 | |
395 | Stoppel, Emily | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,64 | |
454 | Mattil, Lilly | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 3,60 | |
305 | Repkow, Betty | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
366 | Bernhardt, Jonna | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
378 | Trabandt, Maxi Nele | 2006 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
424 | Becher, Hannah Steffi | 2006 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | ||
435 | Reimer, Hannah | 2006 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
452 | Jonas, Nele | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
468 | Giesa, Charlotte | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
474 | Schriewer, Lina | 2006 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | ||
479 | Boy, Nele | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin | ||
480 | Matthies, Anna | 2006 | MV | TSV Malchin |
26 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
426 | Siebert, Marie Luise | 2006 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 150,50 | |
395 | Stoppel, Emily | 2006 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 18,63 | |
303 | Fürstenau, Anna | 2006 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
452 | Jonas, Nele | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
453 | Kiwall, Julia | 2006 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
372 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 1,14 | |
375 | Niemann, Ciara | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 9,86 | |
367 | Burghardt, Merle | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,36 | |
393 | Sielaff, Lene | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 10,53 | |
472 | Piontek, Constanze | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 10,68 | |
306 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 10,78 | |
368 | Hannemann, Hellin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,79 | |
356 | Preiß, Leonie | 2005 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 10,93 | |
439 | Kundschaft, Sarah | 2005 | MV | SVG Eggesin 90 | 11,08 | |
427 | Thamke, Hilke | 2005 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 11,10 | |
346 | Schulz, Annika | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 11,19 | |
394 | Stahlknecht, Lilly | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 11,23 | |
373 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 11,35 | |
333 | Collier, Pauline | 2005 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,36 | |
397 | Wellpott, Nele | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
471 | Meyer, Paula | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:42,38 | |
473 | Roob, Anabella | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:54,44 | |
393 | Sielaff, Lene | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 2:56,78 | |
394 | Stahlknecht, Lilly | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
397 | Wellpott, Nele | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
375 | Niemann, Ciara | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 10,34 | |
427 | Thamke, Hilke | 2005 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 10,75 | |
472 | Piontek, Constanze | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 11,54 | |
433 | Möller, Freya | 2005 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 11,59 | |
368 | Hannemann, Hellin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
393 | Sielaff, Lene | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
439 | Kundschaft, Sarah | 2005 | MV | SVG Eggesin 90 | 7,62 | |
375 | Niemann, Ciara | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 5,68 | |
367 | Burghardt, Merle | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 5,02 | |
372 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,72 | |
368 | Hannemann, Hellin | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,68 | |
356 | Preiß, Leonie | 2005 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,68 | |
427 | Thamke, Hilke | 2005 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 4,64 | |
306 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,42 | |
436 | Rohatzsch, Clara | 2005 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 4,40 | |
393 | Sielaff, Lene | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 4,39 | |
373 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | 4,36 | |
472 | Piontek, Constanze | 2005 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 4,34 | |
333 | Collier, Pauline | 2005 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,28 | |
346 | Schulz, Annika | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,18 | |
394 | Stahlknecht, Lilly | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 3,85 | |
397 | Wellpott, Nele | 2005 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
433 | Möller, Freya | 2005 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin |
17 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
306 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 32,63 | |
439 | Kundschaft, Sarah | 2005 | MV | SVG Eggesin 90 | 31,18 | |
436 | Rohatzsch, Clara | 2005 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 29,44 | |
427 | Thamke, Hilke | 2005 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 23,41 | |
346 | Schulz, Annika | 2005 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
367 | Burghardt, Merle | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
372 | Krüger, Frieda | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg | ||
373 | Lieske, Nele | 2005 | MV | LG Neubrandenburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
321 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,64 | |
327 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,60 | |
422 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
320 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,32 | |
434 | Nachtigall, Liv Annelie | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 13,64 | |
408 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,74 | |
415 | Kraus, Lina | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,81 | |
418 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 14,44 | |
353 | Berghoff, Nele | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
390 | Knuth, Tanja | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
391 | Müller, Joyce | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
419 | Mohnke, Frieda | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
421 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
425 | Rau, Laura Denise | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | ||
431 | Grützmacher, Jette | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | ||
478 | Bollow, Joselina | 2004 | MV | TSV Malchin |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
324 | Göcke, Maiken | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:29,50 | |
437 | Scheuschner, Judy | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 2:36,04 | |
323 | Göcke, Kaisa | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:38,29 | |
325 | Schmidt, Luisa Lina | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:38,67 | |
355 | Meyenburg, Emily | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 2:40,54 | |
469 | Leifels, Frieda | 2004 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:44,76 | |
391 | Müller, Joyce | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 2:53,79 |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
321 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,33 | |
320 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,79 | |
408 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,84 | |
415 | Kraus, Lina | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,96 | |
343 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | ||
421 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
450 | Bönsch, Amelie | 2004 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | ||
469 | Leifels, Frieda | 2004 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
321 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,35 | |
421 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,17 | |
343 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,09 | |
320 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,84 | |
450 | Bönsch, Amelie | 2004 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,77 | |
434 | Nachtigall, Liv Annelie | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 4,45 | |
469 | Leifels, Frieda | 2004 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 4,38 | |
355 | Meyenburg, Emily | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,25 | |
418 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4,18 | |
353 | Berghoff, Nele | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,18 | |
478 | Bollow, Joselina | 2004 | MV | TSV Malchin | 4,17 | |
408 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 3,39 | |
390 | Knuth, Tanja | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
391 | Müller, Joyce | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
419 | Mohnke, Frieda | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
431 | Grützmacher, Jette | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin |
16 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
450 | Bönsch, Amelie | 2004 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 323,50 | |
425 | Rau, Laura Denise | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 242,90 | |
343 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 26,99 | |
469 | Leifels, Frieda | 2004 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 23,86 | |
478 | Bollow, Joselina | 2004 | MV | TSV Malchin | 21,84 | |
355 | Meyenburg, Emily | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
419 | Mohnke, Frieda | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
411 | Grothe, Antonia | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,96 | |
409 | Bendier, Sylva | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,05 | |
414 | Koopmann, Charlotte | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,17 | |
328 | Tonecker, Clara | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,33 | |
422 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,38 | |
326 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,50 | |
354 | Bremer, Leonie | 2003 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 13,80 | |
455 | Schmidt, Lilli | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
414 | Koopmann, Charlotte | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,32 | |
328 | Tonecker, Clara | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,40 | |
409 | Bendier, Sylva | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,70 | |
326 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 13,65 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
345 | Schröder, Emma | 2003 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 44,30 | |
414 | Koopmann, Charlotte | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,55 | |
326 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,18 | |
319 | Christel, Annalena-Pauline | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,14 | |
327 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,99 | |
354 | Bremer, Leonie | 2003 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,56 | |
455 | Schmidt, Lilli | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
327 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 29,43 | |
345 | Schröder, Emma | 2003 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 25,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |