mail@dieterlocher.de |
60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.55 |
134 | Kosenkow, Alexander | 1977 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 6,62 | |
146 | Schmidt, Roy | 1991 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 6,71 | |
420 | Schaf, Alex | 1987 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6,74 | |
415 | Corucle, Philipp | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6,77 | |
126 | Müller, Steven | 1990 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 6,81 | |
499 | Wicki, Silvan | 1995 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 6,82 | |
419 | Müller, Raphael | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6,85 | |
346 | Almas, Deniz | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,87 | |
498 | Pin, Wanheab | 1985 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 6,90 | |
373 | Stubican, Emanuel | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,92 | |
17 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6,95 | |
374 | Tate, John-Henry | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,95 | |
530 | Werner, Jonas | 1990 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 6,96 | |
497 | Müller, Pascal | 1988 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 6,97 | |
375 | Theurer, Carsten | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,97 | |
52 | Kriesamer, Jonas | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,99 | |
369 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,00 | |
377 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,00 | |
537 | Porter, Bill | 1996 | GIB | Team Gibraltar | 7,04 | |
351 | Ereme, Israel | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,04 | |
108 | Kyei-Bediako, Mandleson | 1995 | BA | USC Freiburg | 7,10 | |
331 | Kuria, Samson Nganga | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 7,11 | |
257 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,12 | |
489 | Staufer, Oliver | 1996 | FRA | ESR Colmar AC (FRA) | 7,14 | |
33 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,14 | |
359 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,19 | |
477 | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 7,20 | |
185 | Schenk, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 7,22 | |
26 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,23 | |
355 | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,24 | |
444 | Riekert, Moritz | 1992 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 7,25 | |
19 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,25 | |
495 | Grädel, Julian | 1993 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 7,27 | |
364 | Nagel, Stefan | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,28 | |
303 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 7,28 | |
100 | Hurbanic, Marco | 1998 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 7,33 | |
391 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,34 | |
32 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,37 | |
450 | Bayer, Victor | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,37 | |
316 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 7,40 | |
34 | Zimmermann, Denis | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,40 | |
311 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 7,44 | |
442 | Marquardt, Till Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 7,44 | |
25 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,45 | |
23 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,48 | |
315 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 7,49 | |
109 | Mielke, Jonas | 1994 | BA | USC Freiburg | 7,49 | |
422 | Soud, Majd | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,52 | |
304 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 8,16 | |
363 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,25 | |
308 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 8,35 | |
27 | Oswald, Florian | 1989 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,11 | |
1 | Mbo, Earvin | 1995 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
5 | Cesaro, Joshua | 1998 | BA | LG Enz 72 | ||
50 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | ||
55 | Spissinger, Yannick | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim | ||
116 | Pagels, Michael | 1959 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
136 | Trutenat, Philipp | 1997 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | ||
137 | Weckelmann, Carlo | 1996 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | ||
164 | Eisenhardt, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
169 | Stütz, Andre | 1991 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
183 | Bächle, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | ||
219 | Hurst, Felix | 1998 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
226 | Fararon Platas, Rey Noe | 1986 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
261 | Quku, Jonaldo | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
262 | Schilke, Michael | 1987 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
263 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
274 | Nadarzinski, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
306 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
332 | Schneider, Valentin | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | ||
354 | Gottschling, Harry | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
365 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
438 | Neth, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | ||
441 | Bogdan, Zygmunt | 1950 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
478 | Tekdal, Aydin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | ||
514 | Lenhard, Kevin | 1986 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | ||
523 | Kübler, Adrian | 1997 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) |
77 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
134 | Kosenkow, Alexander | 1977 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 20,73 | |
419 | Müller, Raphael | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 20,77 | |
126 | Müller, Steven | 1990 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 20,80 | |
373 | Stubican, Emanuel | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 21,32 | |
17 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 21,40 | |
346 | Almas, Deniz | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 21,49 | |
530 | Werner, Jonas | 1990 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 21,69 | |
33 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 21,72 | |
52 | Kriesamer, Jonas | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 21,83 | |
257 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 21,90 | |
200 | Moser, Matthias | 1995 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 21,95 | |
375 | Theurer, Carsten | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,21 | |
331 | Kuria, Samson Nganga | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 22,31 | |
351 | Ereme, Israel | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,38 | |
185 | Schenk, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 22,48 | |
108 | Kyei-Bediako, Mandleson | 1995 | BA | USC Freiburg | 22,54 | |
258 | Fischer, Vincent | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,55 | |
359 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,60 | |
315 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 22,60 | |
489 | Staufer, Oliver | 1996 | FRA | ESR Colmar AC (FRA) | 22,63 | |
316 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 23,03 | |
303 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 23,07 | |
1 | Mbo, Earvin | 1995 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 23,07 | |
365 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,07 | |
355 | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,08 | |
438 | Neth, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,12 | |
263 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 23,46 | |
34 | Zimmermann, Denis | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,59 | |
261 | Quku, Jonaldo | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 23,61 | |
25 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,87 | |
422 | Soud, Majd | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,51 | |
103 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | BA | TV Forst | 24,58 | |
304 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 25,37 | |
308 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 26,22 | |
363 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 26,22 | |
91 | Kienle, Florian | 1975 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
136 | Trutenat, Philipp | 1997 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | ||
137 | Weckelmann, Carlo | 1996 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 | ||
164 | Eisenhardt, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
169 | Stütz, Andre | 1991 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
184 | Pauli, Jonathan | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | ||
352 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
366 | Preis, Constantin | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
367 | Reese, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
368 | Rippon, Niklas | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
369 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
374 | Tate, John-Henry | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
377 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
441 | Bogdan, Zygmunt | 1950 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
444 | Riekert, Moritz | 1992 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
50 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
390 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 47,57 | |
77 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 48,29 | |
366 | Preis, Constantin | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 48,44 | |
370 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,25 | |
352 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,28 | |
365 | Neitzel, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,80 | |
51 | Jammeh, Omar | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 49,98 | |
372 | Slawik, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,58 | |
303 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 51,60 | |
178 | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 51,81 | |
304 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 55,28 | |
301 | Eller, Simon | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 57,14 | |
91 | Kienle, Florian | 1975 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
142 | Berg, Jan | 1998 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
149 | Saueressig, Nico | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | ||
226 | Fararon Platas, Rey Noe | 1986 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
367 | Reese, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
376 | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
21 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:46,71 | |
504 | Hochstrasser, Jan | 1988 | SUI | Old Boys Basel (CH) | 1:50,00 | |
24 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:50,02 | |
31 | Uhl, Christoph | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:56,24 | |
260 | Mahl, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:56,86 | |
277 | Müller, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 1:56,91 | |
22 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:02,27 | |
149 | Saueressig, Nico | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:05,05 | |
45 | Pausch, Oliver | 1974 | BA | LSG Karlsruhe | 2:05,55 | |
76 | Rösch, Vincent | 1998 | BA | Running Team Ortenau | 2:08,89 | |
85 | Riexinger, Philipp Johannes | 1997 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | ||
236 | Dunder, Stefan | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
440 | Baumann, Robert | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 3:49,26 | |
493 | Girauld, Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | Adidas Runner Club Paris (FRA) | 3:52,00 | |
179 | Nitzer, Robin | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 4:00,00 | |
181 | Weisser, Patrick | 1998 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 4:00,00 | |
180 | Sperlich, Martin | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 4:00,00 | |
178 | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 4:00,00 | |
88 | Kern, Philipp | 1995 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 4:04,02 | |
443 | Rauscher, Silvan | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4:04,54 | |
16 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:06,22 | |
360 | Kunisch, Christian | 1985 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:10,00 | |
486 | Ballistreri, Francesco | 1985 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 4:14,8 | |
310 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4:19,29 | |
48 | Biniok, Friedrich | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
505 | Miskovic, Marko | 1992 | SUI | Old Boys Basel (CH) | 8,12 | |
237 | Hannemann, Henrik | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,13 | |
132 | Christ, Fabian | 1995 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 8,15 | |
55 | Spissinger, Yannick | 1995 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,15 | |
453 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,24 | |
129 | Medenbach, Sven | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 8,28 | |
368 | Rippon, Niklas | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,29 | |
459 | Nowak, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,31 | |
461 | Vollmer, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,38 | |
106 | Schneider, Benjamin | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,42 | |
454 | Eitel, Manuel | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,49 | |
56 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,50 | |
23 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,61 | |
495 | Grädel, Julian | 1993 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 8,82 | |
273 | Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 8,83 | |
283 | Stepper, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 9,78 | |
442 | Marquardt, Till Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 10,48 | |
29 | Roggatz, Yannick | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
452 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
523 | Kübler, Adrian | 1997 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) |
20 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
1001 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 1:28,74 |
17 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | - | 19 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 |
27 | Oswald, Florian | 1989 | - | 33 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 |
1003 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach I | HE | 1:29,14 |
119 | Decher, Alexander | 2000 | - | 122 | Flach, Robin | 1998 |
123 | Hieronymi, Lars | 1995 | - | 126 | Müller, Steven | 1990 |
127 | Porsch, Gordon | 1995 | - | 128 | Schmidt, Janis | 1997 |
536 | Spvgg Renningen I | WÜ |
314 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 315 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 |
316 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | - | 317 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 |
1004 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach II | HE |
1008 | TV Plochingen I | WÜ |
299 | Briem, Daniel | 1998 | - | 300 | Briem, Simon | 1998 |
301 | Eller, Simon | 1998 | - | 302 | Prinzing, Benedikt | 1998 |
1011 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ |
352 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | - | 366 | Preis, Constantin | 1998 |
368 | Rippon, Niklas | 1989 | - | 373 | Stubican, Emanuel | 1998 |
374 | Tate, John-Henry | 1988 | - | 377 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
515 | Sieber, Roman | 1992 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 2,15 | |
513 | Güntert, Enrico | 1997 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 2,00 | |
330 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 1,95 | |
287 | Höhe, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 1,94 | |
225 | Brümmer, Yannick | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,88 | |
306 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,88 | |
231 | Vogt, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,84 | |
259 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1,76 | |
92 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1,64 | |
218 | Hein, Steffen | 1998 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
514 | Lenhard, Kevin | 1986 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
140 | Zernikel, Oleg | 1995 | PF | ASV Landau | 5,50 | |
362 | Lohre, Leo | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,41 | |
525 | Schütz, Patrick | 1983 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 5,35 | |
53 | Otchere, Julian | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,15 | |
18 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,11 | |
139 | Schober, Dennis | 1987 | PF | ASV Landau | 5,11 | |
523 | Kübler, Adrian | 1997 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 5,01 | |
459 | Nowak, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,90 | |
454 | Eitel, Manuel | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,60 | |
455 | Hinneberg, Heiko | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,54 | |
461 | Vollmer, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,50 | |
138 | Gräfe, Marc-Philipp | 1998 | PF | ASV Landau | 4,50 | |
389 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4,40 | |
225 | Brümmer, Yannick | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,30 | |
453 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,20 | |
457 | Kaltenegger, Hubert | 1975 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,10 | |
135 | Mohr, Malte | 1986 | NO | TV Wattenscheid 01 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
27 | Oswald, Florian | 1989 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,80 | |
418 | Kottmann, Max | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,61 | |
26 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,35 | |
515 | Sieber, Roman | 1992 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 7,27 | |
32 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,15 | |
218 | Hein, Steffen | 1998 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 7,12 | |
513 | Güntert, Enrico | 1997 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 7,08 | |
89 | Ossola, David | 1990 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 7,02 | |
330 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 6,83 | |
391 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,61 | |
495 | Grädel, Julian | 1993 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 6,53 | |
442 | Marquardt, Till Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 6,42 | |
306 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 6,31 | |
283 | Stepper, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 6,07 | |
92 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 6,03 | |
103 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | BA | TV Forst | 5,47 | |
169 | Stütz, Andre | 1991 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,35 | |
164 | Eisenhardt, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,13 | |
305 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,31 | |
29 | Roggatz, Yannick | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
354 | Gottschling, Harry | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
21 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
416 | Jasper, Martin | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 15,65 | |
516 | Sieber, Simon | 1992 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 15,45 | |
291 | Tuttass, Simon | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 13,61 | |
116 | Pagels, Michael | 1959 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
349 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 20,56 | |
47 | Bertemes, Bob | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 19,32 | |
460 | Ristl, Silas | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18,85 | |
506 | Ott, Gregori | 1994 | SUI | Old Boys Basel (CH) | 18,64 | |
57 | Trinemeier, Cedric | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 18,52 | |
9 | Sturm, Yannick | 1996 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 14,50 | |
183 | Bächle, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 14,30 | |
458 | Kempf, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,94 | |
174 | Rathgeber, David | 1998 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,87 | |
358 | Kappel, Niko | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,81 | |
23 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 13,60 | |
46 | Alqawati, Yosef | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 13,45 | |
259 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,08 | |
5 | Cesaro, Joshua | 1998 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 9,61 | |
514 | Lenhard, Kevin | 1986 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
62 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,36 | |
384 | Hildebrand, Nadine | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,37 | |
133 | Uphoff, Denise | 2000 | HE | Sprintteam Wetzlar | 7,52 | |
244 | Nippgen, Lisa | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 7,56 | |
73 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,57 | |
526 | Frey, Géraldine | 1997 | SUI | Leichtathletik Klub Zug (CH) | 7,63 | |
383 | Dums, Janina | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,67 | |
13 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | BA | LG Offenburg | 7,78 | |
74 | Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,79 | |
386 | Krafzik, Carolina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,85 | |
42 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,85 | |
298 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 7,90 | |
68 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,91 | |
110 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 7,91 | |
130 | Feyerabend, Jenna Fee | 2002 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 7,95 | |
448 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 7,96 | |
61 | Giessing, Laura | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,99 | |
113 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 | BA | USC Freiburg | 8,00 | |
501 | Gloor, Michelle | 2000 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 8,00 | |
427 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,02 | |
37 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,05 | |
437 | Volzer, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,05 | |
312 | Jaros, Franka | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 8,07 | |
396 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,10 | |
481 | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 8,10 | |
395 | Heilig, Charlotte Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,11 | |
94 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 8,13 | |
177 | Roser, Alexandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 8,14 | |
470 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,15 | |
401 | Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,15 | |
111 | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 8,16 | |
212 | Schwarz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 8,18 | |
268 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,23 | |
288 | Wagner, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 8,26 | |
394 | Dammenmiller, Sabrina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,27 | |
40 | Jendrzok, Patricia | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,28 | |
145 | Gönner, Svenja | 1993 | SL | LA Team Saar | 8,29 | |
72 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,30 | |
339 | Gretz, Denise | 1998 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 8,50 | |
286 | Gänßler, Jenny | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 8,50 | |
342 | Baumann, Lisa-Marie | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 8,63 | |
340 | Rössler, Sina | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 8,78 | |
242 | Lechleitner, Elisa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,52 | |
131 | Feyerabend, Miriam | 1973 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 13,78 | |
2 | Hlavackova, Sarka | 1995 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
6 | Bott, Valerie | 1996 | BA | LG Enz 72 | ||
156 | Zimmermann, Leandra | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
202 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
297 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | ||
343 | Niko, Katja | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
387 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
445 | Baumann, Jackie | 1995 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
520 | Heller, Estelle | 1998 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
53 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
62 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,93 | |
244 | Nippgen, Lisa | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,92 | |
445 | Baumann, Jackie | 1995 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 24,04 | |
386 | Krafzik, Carolina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,32 | |
319 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 24,35 | |
110 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 24,69 | |
73 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 24,79 | |
42 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 24,82 | |
298 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 25,29 | |
242 | Lechleitner, Elisa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 25,36 | |
448 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 25,41 | |
37 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 25,42 | |
111 | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 25,58 | |
212 | Schwarz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 25,91 | |
113 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 | BA | USC Freiburg | 26,19 | |
401 | Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,22 | |
427 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,26 | |
395 | Heilig, Charlotte Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,57 | |
268 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,97 | |
252 | Saretzki, Anna-Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 27,20 | |
492 | Derule, Lise | 1996 | FRA | Athlétisme Metz Métropole(FRA) | 27,55 | |
155 | Walz, Meike | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,82 | |
271 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,29 | |
201 | Hofmann, Melissa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 28,41 | |
380 | Dengler, Rahel | 1969 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 28,89 | |
320 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 28,94 | |
343 | Niko, Katja | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 29,22 | |
202 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 31,95 | |
2 | Hlavackova, Sarka | 1995 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
133 | Uphoff, Denise | 2000 | HE | Sprintteam Wetzlar | ||
250 | Fritz, Jule | 2000 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
269 | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
383 | Dums, Janina | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
394 | Dammenmiller, Sabrina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
396 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
403 | Seidl, Maren | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
470 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
501 | Gloor, Michelle | 2000 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) |
38 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.05 |
445 | Baumann, Jackie | 1995 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 55,37 | |
386 | Krafzik, Carolina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 56,5 | |
297 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 57,58 | |
66 | Leimbach, Marie Therese | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 58,92 | |
13 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | BA | LG Offenburg | 59,90 | |
154 | Hatzl, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 61,80 | |
152 | Arbter, Domino | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 63,00 | |
153 | Feucht, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 63,0 | |
400 | Riek, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
278 | Burkard, Elena | 1992 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:08,87 | |
335 | Daubenfeld, Gina | 1991 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:09,04 | |
295 | Fischer, Katja | 1991 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:11,43 | |
38 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:14,33 | |
329 | Bauermeister, Daniela | 1979 | WÜ | TSV Riedlingen | 2:17,00 | |
509 | Gibson, Coralie | 1995 | SUI | CEP Cortaillod (CH) | 2:18,16 | |
214 | Wüst, Svenja | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 2:28,18 | |
409 | Lomp, Birte | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:18.25 |
512 | Flattich, Kim | 1998 | SUI | TSV Galgenen (CH) | 7,93 | |
487 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | SLV | Union Salzburg Leicht. (AUT) | 8,13 | |
387 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,49 | |
67 | Mattus, Jasmin | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,53 | |
386 | Krafzik, Carolina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,67 | |
519 | Fahr, Anina | 1993 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 8,74 | |
107 | Schneider, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,86 | |
517 | Baumer, Lydia | 1996 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 8,94 | |
296 | Füseler, Sandra | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 8,96 | |
60 | Büttner, Melanie | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,06 | |
518 | Boll, Lynda | 1999 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 9,20 | |
61 | Giessing, Laura | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,22 | |
72 | Theurillat, Marie | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,34 | |
145 | Gönner, Svenja | 1993 | SL | LA Team Saar | 9,44 | |
40 | Jendrzok, Patricia | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9,50 | |
399 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,58 | |
112 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | USC Freiburg | 9,63 | |
65 | Jäger, Nicole | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 9,69 | |
526 | Frey, Géraldine | 1997 | SUI | Leichtathletik Klub Zug (CH) | 9,75 | |
94 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
102 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | BA | TV Engen | ||
242 | Lechleitner, Elisa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
269 | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
384 | Hildebrand, Nadine | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
503 | Ruckstuhl, Géraldine | 1998 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) |
25 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
1002 | USC Freiburg I | BA | 1:43,48 |
110 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | - | 111 | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 |
112 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | - | 113 | Wülbeck, Cornelia | 1991 |
1010 | StG Schönbuch-Nord II | WÜ | 1:48,86 |
152 | Arbter, Domino | 1997 | - | 153 | Feucht, Anna | 1996 |
154 | Hatzl, Franziska | 1994 | - | 155 | Walz, Meike | 1999 |
156 | Zimmermann, Leandra | 1992 |
1009 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 1:49,52 |
210 | Keller, Verena | 1996 | - | 211 | Schittenhelm, Helena | 1996 |
212 | Schwarz, Nicole | 1998 | - | 213 | Wild, Nadja | 1995 |
1015 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ |
445 | Baumann, Jackie | 1995 | - | 446 | Eisenhut, Tizia | 1995 |
448 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | - | 449 | Wiedmann, Ina Céline | 1997 |
1017 | LC Schaffhausen (CH) I | SUI |
517 | Baumer, Lydia | 1996 | - | 518 | Boll, Lynda | 1999 |
519 | Fahr, Anina | 1993 | - | 520 | Heller, Estelle | 1998 |
521 | Zubler, Daphne | 2000 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
503 | Ruckstuhl, Géraldine | 1998 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) | 1,81 | |
170 | Gehrung, Sabrina | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,78 | |
249 | Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1,72 | |
404 | Sonnentag, Patricia | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,72 | |
382 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1,62 | |
342 | Baumann, Lisa-Marie | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 1,56 | |
410 | Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,54 | |
40 | Jendrzok, Patricia | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,52 | |
517 | Baumer, Lydia | 1996 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | ||
518 | Boll, Lynda | 1999 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | ||
520 | Heller, Estelle | 1998 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
447 | Schultze, Martina | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4,45 | |
462 | Dauber, Stefanie | 1987 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,30 | |
70 | Otchere, Jacqueline | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4,30 | |
507 | Stöcklin, Pascale | 1997 | SUI | Old Boys Basel (CH) | 4,10 | |
508 | Bachmann, Lea | 1996 | SUI | Old Boys Basel (CH) | 4,10 | |
511 | Metzger, Angela | 1994 | SUI | LC Frauenfeld (CH) | 4,00 | |
102 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | BA | TV Engen | 3,90 | |
344 | Butz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,70 | |
141 | Schuster, Katharina | 1992 | PF | ASV Landau | 3,60 | |
87 | Bodemer, Michelle | 1995 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 3,00 | |
388 | Lohre, Kira | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2,90 | |
268 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2,70 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
465 | Herbinger, Maria | 1992 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,21 | |
503 | Ruckstuhl, Géraldine | 1998 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) | 6,06 | |
292 | Dobler, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 5,93 | |
517 | Baumer, Lydia | 1996 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 5,82 | |
298 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 5,80 | |
518 | Boll, Lynda | 1999 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 5,72 | |
288 | Wagner, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 5,68 | |
519 | Fahr, Anina | 1993 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) | 5,56 | |
97 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 5,54 | |
339 | Gretz, Denise | 1998 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 5,30 | |
401 | Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,26 | |
90 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 5,24 | |
470 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,23 | |
6 | Bott, Valerie | 1996 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 5,02 | |
479 | Weis, Melanie | 1998 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 5,00 | |
40 | Jendrzok, Patricia | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4,99 | |
94 | Jung, Hanna | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 4,98 | |
340 | Rössler, Sina | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 4,47 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
294 | Neumann, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 12,84 | |
35 | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,59 | |
171 | Lyhs, Wiebke | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,48 | |
293 | Keppler, Hanna | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 12,47 | |
425 | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,24 | |
399 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,83 | |
83 | Zinn, Judith | 1991 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | 11,28 | |
481 | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 11,14 | |
320 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 10,82 | |
292 | Dobler, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | ||
521 | Zubler, Daphne | 2000 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
176 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 17,61 | |
474 | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 17,49 | |
251 | Maisch, Katharina | 1997 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 17,11 | |
69 | Ogunleye, Yemisi | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 16,04 | |
10 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 12,83 | |
64 | Hochreuther, Vanessa | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,22 | |
382 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,65 | |
334 | Schanz, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 10,41 | |
253 | Hitzelberger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 10,13 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
217 | Corucle, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 6,96 | |
79 | Braun, Joshua | 1999 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 7,02 | |
424 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,16 | |
451 | Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,22 | |
524 | Reshawn, Rose | 2000 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 7,26 | |
95 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 7,28 | |
233 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 7,28 | |
392 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,46 | |
227 | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 7,46 | |
496 | Kissling, Sandro | 2001 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 7,47 | |
348 | Carreiro Kirsche, Iago | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,50 | |
309 | Mansel, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 7,57 | |
28 | Ribes, Leonard | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,58 | |
281 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 7,69 | |
157 | Richter, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TSG Ehingen | 7,69 | |
347 | Behrendt, Max | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,70 | |
350 | Dick, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,85 | |
317 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 7,88 | |
406 | Hieber, Daniel | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 7,96 | |
98 | Buthod-Garcon, Yannick | 2002 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 7,99 | |
279 | Abt, Christoph | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,18 | |
522 | Graf, Simon | 2001 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 11,24 | |
356 | Joos, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,60 | |
357 | Joos, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,94 | |
163 | Langer, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | ||
230 | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
238 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
239 | Villanueva, Massimo Marvin | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
264 | Winkeler T/F46, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
280 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | ||
307 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
314 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
326 | Kurz, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ||
327 | Loroff, Nico | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ||
328 | Loroff, Nils | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ||
405 | Bürkle, Jakob | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | ||
407 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | ||
421 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
38 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
11 | Thoma, Raphael | 1999 | BA | LG Offenburg | 21,71 | |
79 | Braun, Joshua | 1999 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 21,82 | |
95 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 22,34 | |
233 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,03 | |
392 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 23,15 | |
361 | Kästner, Johannes | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,26 | |
522 | Graf, Simon | 2001 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 23,48 | |
314 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 23,52 | |
357 | Joos, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,10 | |
348 | Carreiro Kirsche, Iago | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,10 | |
317 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 24,19 | |
148 | Maute, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 24,33 | |
157 | Richter, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TSG Ehingen | 24,41 | |
281 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 24,91 | |
350 | Dick, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,99 | |
524 | Reshawn, Rose | 2000 | SUI | LV Winterthur (CH) | 27,78 | |
98 | Buthod-Garcon, Yannick | 2002 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | ||
151 | Braun, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
206 | Flehmig, Malte | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
207 | Pielok, Noah | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
239 | Villanueva, Massimo Marvin | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
279 | Abt, Christoph | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | ||
280 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | ||
327 | Loroff, Nico | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ||
347 | Behrendt, Max | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
356 | Joos, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
421 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
496 | Kissling, Sandro | 2001 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) |
28 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
209 | Schittenhelm, Mark | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 49,54 | |
234 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 50,15 | |
361 | Kästner, Johannes | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 50,61 | |
182 | Wittmann, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 50,66 | |
494 | Kaltenbach, Bruno | 1999 | FRA | US Thann Athlétisme (FRA) | 50,93 | |
165 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filder | 50,96 | |
20 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 50,98 | |
148 | Maute, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 52,50 | |
86 | Zielonka, Frank | 2000 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 53,60 | |
205 | Alwazani, Karim | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 53,94 | |
196 | Metzger, Marius | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 54,07 | |
207 | Pielok, Noah | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 54,35 | |
101 | Stahl, Erik | 1999 | BA | TV 1879 Eutingen | 55,07 | |
197 | Ruoff, Lukas | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 55,52 | |
534 | Hauck, Fabian | 1999 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet(CH) | 56,23 | |
143 | Klein, Moritz | 2001 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
208 | Schittenhelm, Arne | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 1:55,80 | |
527 | Baumann, Elia | 1999 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 1:56,50 | |
193 | Eggs, Jannes | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:57,21 | |
275 | Wölfl, Peter | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:58,37 | |
194 | Elser, Joel | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:58,51 | |
49 | Caesar, Florentin | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1:58,65 | |
529 | Lionti, Luca | 2001 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 1:59,00 | |
189 | Schwartz, Manuel | 2000 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 1:59,74 | |
168 | Steiner, David | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:01,74 | |
490 | Vergotte, Mathias | 2002 | FRA | ESR Colmar AC (FRA) | 2:02,00 | |
290 | Ehinlanwo, Maurice | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 2:03,49 | |
439 | Niemela, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LG Teck | 2:03,67 | |
30 | Schillinger, Hendrik | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:09,71 | |
75 | Böhm, Philipp | 2001 | BA | Running Team Ortenau | 2:11,29 | |
93 | Zeiger, Leon | 2001 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2:11,62 | |
188 | Kaltenecker, Nicklas | 2002 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:17,40 | |
476 | Borho, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen | 2:18,45 | |
101 | Stahl, Erik | 1999 | BA | TV 1879 Eutingen | 2:18,57 | |
187 | Kaltenecker, Lucca | 2002 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:24,15 | |
166 | Lutz, Stefan | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
336 | Rössler, Samuel | 2001 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
371 | Schneider, Velten | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:54,80 | |
528 | Kölle, Bjarne | 1999 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 4:02,00 | |
535 | Bossart, Yannick | 2002 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet(CH) | 4:32,00 | |
290 | Ehinlanwo, Maurice | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | ||
476 | Borho, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:19.00 |
423 | Volzer, Stefan | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,81 | |
353 | Gacic, Aleksandar | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,93 | |
11 | Thoma, Raphael | 1999 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,03 | |
491 | Wojtal, Pablo Fieux | 1999 | FRA | ESR Colmar AC (FRA) | 8,14 | |
96 | Steinlage, Moritz | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 8,22 | |
456 | Jungbauer, Elias | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,24 | |
167 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 8,27 | |
78 | Dammert, Leon | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 8,53 | |
28 | Ribes, Leonard | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,78 | |
502 | Steffen, Fabian | 1999 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
1006 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ |
224 | Ackermann, Jannis | 2000 | - | 227 | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 |
228 | Lenz, Marco | 1999 | - | 229 | Neugebauer, Leo | 2000 |
230 | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | - | 232 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 |
1007 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ |
233 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | - | 234 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 |
235 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | - | 238 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 |
239 | Villanueva, Massimo Marvin | 2000 | - | 240 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 |
1012 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ |
347 | Behrendt, Max | 2000 | - | 348 | Carreiro Kirsche, Iago | 2000 |
350 | Dick, Florian | 1999 | - | 357 | Joos, Jannis | 2001 |
361 | Kästner, Johannes | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
502 | Steffen, Fabian | 1999 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) | 1,92 | |
482 | Binder, Kai | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,89 | |
417 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,76 | |
248 | Renner, Felix | 2001 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 1,65 | |
195 | Letzkus, Philipp | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
58 | Winnemann, Kai | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4,70 | |
173 | Brummer, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,60 | |
229 | Neugebauer, Leo | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,30 | |
167 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 4,20 | |
224 | Ackermann, Jannis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,00 | |
228 | Lenz, Marco | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,00 | |
54 | Pröbstle, Louis | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 3,80 | |
456 | Jungbauer, Elias | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3,80 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
502 | Steffen, Fabian | 1999 | SUI | STV Altbüron-Leichtathl. (CH) | 6,67 | |
451 | Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,56 | |
264 | Winkeler T/F46, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6,47 | |
328 | Loroff, Nils | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 6,01 | |
326 | Kurz, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 5,94 | |
160 | Rogge, Jannik | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 5,85 | |
227 | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5,77 | |
230 | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5,71 | |
248 | Renner, Felix | 2001 | WÜ | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | 5,48 | |
163 | Langer, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 5,23 | |
28 | Ribes, Leonard | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
160 | Rogge, Jannik | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 12,24 | |
158 | Beck, Armin | 2000 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | ||
289 | Baisch, Maximilian | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
80 | Maier, Nico | 2000 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 19,61 | |
238 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,02 | |
456 | Jungbauer, Elias | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,77 | |
84 | Nitsch, Marco | 1999 | BA | SV Schapbach | 14,27 | |
159 | Pauckner, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 12,95 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
434 | Reinhardt, Kathleen | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,71 | |
175 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7,77 | |
63 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,92 | |
241 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 7,95 | |
472 | Neubauer, Alexandra | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 7,97 | |
41 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,99 | |
500 | Archidiacono, Anna | 2000 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 8,00 | |
435 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,02 | |
322 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,04 | |
436 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,09 | |
254 | Fegert, Caroline | 2000 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 8,16 | |
12 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,18 | |
398 | Kuhn, Vanessa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,21 | |
198 | Diehl, Megan | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 8,27 | |
44 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,28 | |
402 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,39 | |
265 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,40 | |
243 | Maginot, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 8,41 | |
99 | Holl, Lara | 2001 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 8,43 | |
255 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 8,45 | |
267 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,47 | |
393 | Berger, Mia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,52 | |
408 | Barth, Ayleen Daniell | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 8,52 | |
325 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,53 | |
284 | Renninger, Inka | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 8,54 | |
429 | Gaisbauer, Carla Lena | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,55 | |
266 | Brodbeck, Ellen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,67 | |
14 | Thoma, Noémie | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,72 | |
115 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,76 | |
468 | Ludwig, Maren | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,81 | |
7 | Cesaro, Victoria | 2000 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 8,83 | |
338 | Fichtel, Louisa | 2002 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 8,90 | |
186 | Leykam, Nadja | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 8,99 | |
313 | Weiland, Leonie | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 9,09 | |
433 | Radic, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 9,14 | |
8 | Haag, Vivien | 2001 | BA | LG Enz 72 | ||
215 | Hott, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
216 | Miller, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
220 | Frank, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
221 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
222 | Richter, Isabelle | 2001 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
223 | Schiek, Emily | 2001 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ||
246 | Blust, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
256 | Walz, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | ||
282 | Hirschmann, Philine | 2000 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | ||
318 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
333 | Banholzer, Salome | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | ||
337 | Ehrenberger, Kim | 1999 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | ||
397 | Kleesattel, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
412 | Platzgummer, Liliane | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | ||
413 | Schmid, Johanna | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | ||
414 | Wagner, Isabell | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | ||
428 | Elfatlawi, Schamsseldoha | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
521 | Zubler, Daphne | 2000 | SUI | LC Schaffhausen (CH) |
54 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
322 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 24,88 | |
63 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 25,17 | |
434 | Reinhardt, Kathleen | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,43 | |
379 | Creuzberger, Lea | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,46 | |
265 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 25,77 | |
41 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 25,80 | |
12 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 25,97 | |
426 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,99 | |
435 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,27 | |
432 | Lauble, Lara | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,30 | |
172 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 26,33 | |
430 | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,60 | |
247 | Grabar, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 27,04 | |
198 | Diehl, Megan | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 27,10 | |
398 | Kuhn, Vanessa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,11 | |
402 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,67 | |
397 | Kleesattel, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,74 | |
282 | Hirschmann, Philine | 2000 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 27,76 | |
115 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 28,71 | |
99 | Holl, Lara | 2001 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 28,78 | |
429 | Gaisbauer, Carla Lena | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 28,97 | |
324 | Sauter, Mareike | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 29,13 | |
114 | Born, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 29,36 | |
323 | Sauter, Franziska | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 29,88 | |
3 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | ||
4 | Kling, Anne | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | ||
15 | Zapf, Leoni | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | ||
246 | Blust, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | ||
321 | Irrgang, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
337 | Ehrenberger, Kim | 1999 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | ||
338 | Fichtel, Louisa | 2002 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | ||
378 | Bödi, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
381 | Dietz, Toni Odile | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
385 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
393 | Berger, Mia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
428 | Elfatlawi, Schamsseldoha | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
433 | Radic, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
436 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | ||
468 | Ludwig, Maren | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
480 | Wend, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal |
40 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
532 | Rickenmann, Chloé | 2000 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 58,80 | |
531 | Kuss, Viviane | 1999 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 59,10 | |
272 | Weller, Marie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 59,38 | |
276 | Fiserová, Eva | 2000 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 61,53 | |
488 | Gonella, Claire | 1999 | FRA | Alsace Nord Athlétisme(FRA) | 64,17 | |
144 | Helfen, Helen | 2000 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
36 | Eckardt, Ingrid | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:15,24 | |
199 | Metzger, Marleen | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 2:17,12 | |
533 | Schönbächler, Helen | 2000 | SUI | Leichtathletik Club Zürich(CH) | 2:22,00 | |
192 | Schädel, Anna Philine | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:26,40 | |
191 | Scholz, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:26,63 | |
190 | Meyer, Filippa | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:29,05 | |
475 | Moster, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 2:35,81 |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
117 | Burkhardtova, Anne | 2002 | HE | Königsteiner Leichtathletikver |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:18.15 |
500 | Archidiacono, Anna | 2000 | SUI | BTV Aarau Athletics (CH) | 8,82 | |
241 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,17 | |
319 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 9,18 | |
175 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 9,22 | |
252 | Saretzki, Anna-Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 9,24 | |
250 | Fritz, Jule | 2000 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 9,30 | |
150 | Baur, Meret | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 9,47 | |
105 | Wiese, Natalie | 2002 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 10,09 | |
162 | Jesinger, Selina | 2000 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | ||
510 | Hodel, Andrina | 2000 | SUI | LC Frauenfeld (CH) |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
1013 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 1:43,85 |
426 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 | - | 430 | Goller, Nicola | 2000 |
432 | Lauble, Lara | 1999 | - | 435 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 |
1005 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim I | WÜ |
220 | Frank, Lisa | 2000 | - | 221 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 |
222 | Richter, Isabelle | 2001 | - | 223 | Schiek, Emily | 2001 |
1014 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu I | WÜ |
411 | Anderer, Marie | 2000 | - | 412 | Platzgummer, Liliane | 2001 |
413 | Schmid, Johanna | 2001 | - | 414 | Wagner, Isabell | 2001 |
1016 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ |
463 | Einsiedler, Anna | 2000 | - | 467 | Kotzan, Anne | 2000 |
469 | Meissner, AimŠe | 2001 | - | 471 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
130 | Feyerabend, Jenna Fee | 2002 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 1,73 | |
483 | Kriegel, Jördis | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,73 | |
245 | Quenzer, Samira | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,70 | |
150 | Baur, Meret | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1,61 | |
318 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,56 | |
8 | Haag, Vivien | 2001 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 1,52 | |
7 | Cesaro, Victoria | 2000 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 1,51 | |
3 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | 1,50 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
510 | Hodel, Andrina | 2000 | SUI | LC Frauenfeld (CH) | 4,00 | |
161 | Fundel, Lea-Madlen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 3,60 | |
345 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,40 | |
71 | Protzel, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 3,40 | |
43 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,30 | |
39 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
104 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 5,97 | |
172 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,83 | |
247 | Grabar, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 5,67 | |
44 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,44 | |
467 | Kotzan, Anne | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,37 | |
471 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,37 | |
396 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,28 | |
463 | Einsiedler, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,20 | |
464 | Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,19 | |
431 | Katrani, Maria | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,96 | |
255 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 4,96 | |
4 | Kling, Anne | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | 4,85 | |
8 | Haag, Vivien | 2001 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 4,82 | |
267 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,76 | |
284 | Renninger, Inka | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 4,63 | |
338 | Fichtel, Louisa | 2002 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 4,55 | |
266 | Brodbeck, Ellen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,50 | |
318 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 4,41 | |
256 | Walz, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 4,27 | |
216 | Miller, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | 4,02 | |
321 | Irrgang, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 3,82 | |
270 | Schullerus, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,67 | |
215 | Hott, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
325 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen |
24 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
341 | Neininger, Mara | 2000 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 12,22 | |
285 | Fürst, Alina | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 11,84 | |
147 | Messner, Cora | 2000 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,64 | |
59 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,26 | |
471 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,20 | |
286 | Gänßler, Jenny | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 10,52 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
204 | Stumpf, Sophie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 16,61 | |
466 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15,47 | |
82 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 14,68 | |
473 | Schiele, Katharina | 2000 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 14,49 | |
162 | Jesinger, Selina | 2000 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | 14,33 | |
44 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 14,16 | |
81 | Metzinger, Josefa | 2001 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 13,39 | |
203 | Seher, Jennifer | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,35 | |
463 | Einsiedler, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,60 | |
485 | Röckle, Anja | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 11,05 | |
484 | Lidle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 10,19 |
11 Teilnehmer |