aW 7kg Kugelstoßen Männer |
Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
454aW | Sakow, Mateusz | 1991 | MKL Szczecin |
1 Teilnehmer |
aW 60m Hürden 1,06m Männer |
Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
583aW | Lemanczik, Lukas Birk | 1998 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
aW Stabhoch Frauen |
Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
527aW | Strutz, Martina | 1981 | MV | Hagenower SV |
1 Teilnehmer |
aW 60m Hürden 0,838 Frauen |
511aW | Germans, Lisa | 1997 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:12.20 |
666 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 7,07 | |
461 | Buchwald, Magnus | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 7,31 | |
667 | Wrahse, Oliver | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 7,31 | |
464 | Hufschild, Marten | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 7,34 | |
588 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,41 | |
630 | Osgarth, Tom Remo | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 7,46 | |
562 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 7,53 | |
594 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,53 | |
661 | Maaß, Cedric | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 7,55 | |
508 | Voigt, Lennard | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,56 | |
466 | Liedemit, Timo | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 7,56 | |
490 | Fröhle, Luca | 2000 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 7,56 | |
585 | Nehls, Tobias | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,58 | |
538 | Marien, Tim Max | 2000 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 7,59 | |
663 | Rädler, Tim | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 7,61 | |
503 | Fischer, Tom | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,64 | |
643 | Zapfe, Julius | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 7,65 | |
463 | Haase, Niklas | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 7,69 | |
629 | Lederer, Paul | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 7,71 | |
576 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,86 | |
561 | Dannewitz, Luis | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 7,87 | |
641 | Paul, Felix | 2001 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 7,96 | |
469 | Nastaly, Szymon | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,06 | |
473 | Wesols, Leonard | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | ||
551 | Fritsche, Ole | 1999 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
622 | Schütt, Alexander | 2001 | MV | SG 03 Ludwigslust | ||
650 | Kagel, Fabian | 2001 | MV | SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
27 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
666 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 21,88 | |
461 | Buchwald, Magnus | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 21,93 | |
668 | Zöllner, Roman | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 23,19 | |
538 | Marien, Tim Max | 2000 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 24,07 | |
629 | Lederer, Paul | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 24,14 | |
661 | Maaß, Cedric | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 24,18 | |
594 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,20 | |
464 | Hufschild, Marten | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 24,29 | |
630 | Osgarth, Tom Remo | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 24,44 | |
585 | Nehls, Tobias | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,75 | |
463 | Haase, Niklas | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 25,40 | |
451aW | Kowalski, Hubert | 2001 | MKL Szczecin | |||
452aW | Kudla, Nikodem | 2000 | MKL Szczecin | |||
455aW | Tamiola, Kornel | 2001 | MKL Szczecin | |||
456aW | Zalewski, Mikolaj | 2001 | MKL Szczecin | |||
562 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | ||
621 | Sabban, Florian | 2001 | MV | SG 03 Ludwigslust | ||
622 | Schütt, Alexander | 2001 | MV | SG 03 Ludwigslust |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
571 | Baedeker, Jonas | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 49,42 | |
471 | Schwadtke, Alexander | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 50,64 | |
466 | Liedemit, Timo | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 51,08 | |
473 | Wesols, Leonard | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 51,39 | |
469 | Nastaly, Szymon | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 52,68 | |
561 | Dannewitz, Luis | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 54,57 | |
563 | Schuster, Julian Cedric | 1999 | MV | PSV Wismar | ||
564 | Zarenkov, Nikita | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
571 | Baedeker, Jonas | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1:54,90 | |
470 | Schoob, Erik | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:01,16 | |
563 | Schuster, Julian Cedric | 1999 | MV | PSV Wismar |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
684 | Propp, Malte | 1999 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 4:00,62 | |
685 | Schwarz, Jan Ole | 1999 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 4:14,35 | |
563 | Schuster, Julian Cedric | 1999 | MV | PSV Wismar | ||
564 | Zarenkov, Nikita | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | ||
681 | Berles, Joshua | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
682 | Diedrich, Karl | 2002 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
683 | Dittrich, Eric | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
Start-Zeit:10.20 |
471 | Schwadtke, Alexander | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,47 | |
651 | Matthews, Lukas | 2000 | MV | SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
1011 | SC Neubrandenburg I | MV | 1:28,91 |
576 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | - | 579 | Ihenetu, Chima | 2000 |
582 | Lappe, Lukas | 2000 | - | 588 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 |
1012 | SC Neubrandenburg II | MV | 1:28,91 |
570 | Baarck, Jannis | 2001 | - | 581 | Köhnke, Florian | 2000 |
585 | Nehls, Tobias | 2002 | - | 594 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 |
1016 | SV Medizin Schwerin I | MV | 1:37,80 |
639 | Busse, Paul Johann | 2000 | - | 640 | Grevsmühl, Ole Krischan | 1999 |
641 | Paul, Felix | 2001 | - | 642 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 |
643 | Zapfe, Julius | 2000 |
1001 | 1. LAV Rostock I | MV |
461 | Buchwald, Magnus | 2000 | - | 463 | Haase, Niklas | 2002 |
464 | Hufschild, Marten | 2002 | - | 471 | Schwadtke, Alexander | 1999 |
1002 | 1. LAV Rostock II | MV |
466 | Liedemit, Timo | 2001 | - | 469 | Nastaly, Szymon | 2001 |
470 | Schoob, Erik | 1999 | - | 473 | Wesols, Leonard | 2000 |
1018 | Schweriner SC I | MV |
661 | Maaß, Cedric | 2001 | - | 666 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 |
667 | Wrahse, Oliver | 2002 | - | 668 | Zöllner, Roman | 2002 |
1022 | Süd-West-Mecklenburg I | MV |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
640 | Grevsmühl, Ole Krischan | 1999 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 2,15 | |
579 | Ihenetu, Chima | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2,08 | |
659 | Jahn, Robin | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,99 | |
665 | Schomacker, Till | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,99 | |
662 | Russow, Janik | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,85 | |
556 | Reise, Ralf | 1999 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 1,80 | |
576 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,71 | |
531 | Schulz, Niclas | 2000 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 1,70 | |
588 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,60 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
531 | Schulz, Niclas | 2000 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
582 | Lappe, Lukas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,84 | |
570 | Baarck, Jannis | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,64 | |
581 | Köhnke, Florian | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,60 | |
630 | Osgarth, Tom Remo | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 6,59 | |
668 | Zöllner, Roman | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 6,44 | |
642 | Walter, Tobias | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 6,43 | |
576 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,39 | |
594 | Weckwert, Marc | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,22 | |
588 | Schulz, Marius | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,16 | |
490 | Fröhle, Luca | 2000 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 6,05 | |
629 | Lederer, Paul | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 5,97 | |
551 | Fritsche, Ole | 1999 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 5,83 | |
562 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 5,79 | |
667 | Wrahse, Oliver | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,78 | |
503 | Fischer, Tom | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 5,65 | |
663 | Rädler, Tim | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,56 | |
621 | Sabban, Florian | 2001 | MV | SG 03 Ludwigslust |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
639 | Busse, Paul Johann | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 13,59 | |
508 | Voigt, Lennard | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 13,47 | |
562 | Hameister, Niels | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 12,17 | |
503 | Fischer, Tom | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
582 | Lappe, Lukas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
586 | Opatz, Tim | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 18,23 | |
569 | Ader, Tim | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 16,47 | |
591 | Tervoort, Silas | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 14,13 | |
453aW | Maruszczak, Maciej | 1999 | MKL Szczecin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:12.05 |
609 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,62 | |
599 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,87 | |
606 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 7,94 | |
608 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,01 | |
605 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,17 | |
520 | Strack, Nele | 1999 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,21 | |
513 | Hammerschmidt, Fiona | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,24 | |
488 | Skupch, Jolina | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,28 | |
510 | Gebhardt, Greta | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,38 | |
517 | Link, Pia-Laureen | 1999 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,43 | |
492 | Bensler, Anna | 2000 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 8,44 | |
617 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,44 | |
525 | Benzien, Mira | 2001 | MV | Hagenower SV | 8,45 | |
686 | Pavilian, Lea Antonia | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 8,47 | |
523 | Wermuth, Anais Floris | 2002 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,67 | |
458aW | Lykowska, Domika | 2000 | MKL Szczecin | |||
511aW | Germans, Lisa | 1997 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
614 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
636 | Radke, Hanna | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
597 | Baarck, Janika | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,83 | |
485 | Sachs, Manja | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 25,51 | |
617 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 26,64 | |
482 | Liedemit, Pia | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 26,71 | |
669 | Bechtold, Leoni | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 26,96 | |
520 | Strack, Nele | 1999 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 27,00 | |
481 | Krasemann, Lara-Joy | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 27,07 | |
513 | Hammerschmidt, Fiona | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 27,08 | |
510 | Gebhardt, Greta | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 27,33 | |
686 | Pavilian, Lea Antonia | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 27,47 | |
492 | Bensler, Anna | 2000 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 27,64 | |
516 | Kricheldorf, Sonja | 2001 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 27,78 | |
523 | Wermuth, Anais Floris | 2002 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 29,27 | |
566 | Gerlach, Vroni | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 29,54 | |
602 | Gettel, Martha | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
606 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
602 | Gettel, Martha | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 57,91 | |
485 | Sachs, Manja | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 59,08 | |
516 | Kricheldorf, Sonja | 2001 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 61,95 | |
560 | Welen, Maike | 2000 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 63,28 | |
686 | Pavilian, Lea Antonia | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 64,48 | |
525 | Benzien, Mira | 2001 | MV | Hagenower SV | 66,50 | |
638 | Wigger, Antonia | 2001 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 67,37 | |
482 | Liedemit, Pia | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | ||
610 | Köppe, Alena Sophie | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
604 | Keipke, Cindy | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:17,47 | |
554 | Gipp, Svea | 2001 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 2:17,54 | |
610 | Köppe, Alena Sophie | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:24,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
615 | Schiwek, Roxana | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4:48,39 | |
604 | Keipke, Cindy | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4:48,78 | |
567 | Hardt, Lara | 1999 | MV | PSV Wismar | 5:45,93 | |
613 | Santos Westphal, Thaina | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m |
Start-Zeit:10.15 |
597 | Baarck, Janika | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,78 | |
669 | Bechtold, Leoni | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 9,32 | |
691 | Schäfer, Sarah | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 9,62 | |
513 | Hammerschmidt, Fiona | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 9,74 | |
647 | Pfennigschmidt, Regina | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 10,00 | |
649 | Struck, Merle | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 10,22 | |
510 | Gebhardt, Greta | 2000 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
1008 | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz I | MV | 1:50,05 |
541 | Fritza, Hannah | 2001 | - | 542 | Führer, Anne | 2001 |
544 | Gentzsch, Lara Amy | 2001 | - | 546 | Kaiser, Marleen | 2002 |
550 | Pinnow, Emily | 2001 |
1004 | 1. LAV Rostock I | MV |
481 | Krasemann, Lara-Joy | 2002 | - | 482 | Liedemit, Pia | 2002 |
485 | Sachs, Manja | 2000 | - | 488 | Skupch, Jolina | 2002 |
1006 | HSG Universität Greifswald I | MV |
510 | Gebhardt, Greta | 2000 | - | 513 | Hammerschmidt, Fiona | 2000 |
516 | Kricheldorf, Sonja | 2001 | - | 517 | Link, Pia-Laureen | 1999 |
520 | Strack, Nele | 1999 |
1013 | SC Neubrandenburg I | MV |
599 | Benzin, Lea Sophie | 1999 | - | 603 | Ihrke, Emma | 2002 |
605 | Kleinikel, Jil Zoé | 2002 | - | 608 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 |
609 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | - | 617 | Sommer, Annika | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
680 | Wolf, Merle | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,70 | |
608 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,63 | |
533 | Blaudzun, Greta | 1999 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 1,60 | |
677 | Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,60 | |
678 | Scheutzow, Lauré | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,56 | |
647 | Pfennigschmidt, Regina | 2000 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 1,50 | |
614 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
678 | Scheutzow, Lauré | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,00 | |
677 | Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,95 | |
673 | Lieger, Luzy | 1999 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,80 | |
670 | Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 3,25 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
488 | Skupch, Jolina | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,55 | |
616 | Schween, Johanna | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,51 | |
608 | Krüger, Emily | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,48 | |
481 | Krasemann, Lara-Joy | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,47 | |
533 | Blaudzun, Greta | 1999 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,31 | |
691 | Schäfer, Sarah | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 5,28 | |
517 | Link, Pia-Laureen | 1999 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 5,05 | |
560 | Welen, Maike | 2000 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 4,94 | |
624 | Ernst, Sophie | 1999 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 4,70 | |
458aW | Lykowska, Domika | 2000 | MKL Szczecin | |||
511aW | Germans, Lisa | 1997 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
522aW | Wagner, Vivien | 1993 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
606 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
614 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
690 | Hielscher, Jette | 2000 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 |
Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
480 | Häusler, Mara | 1999 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,15 | |
474 | Bittorf, Hannah | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 11,68 | |
483aW | Mattern, Katharina | 1997 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | ||
522aW | Wagner, Vivien | 1993 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
616 | Schween, Johanna | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
673 | Lieger, Luzy | 1999 | MV | Schweriner SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg |
Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
597 | Baarck, Janika | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 13,05 | |
459 | Aust, Nele | 2000 | MV | 1. LAV Bergen | 13,01 | |
619 | Wagenknecht, Anne | 1999 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,60 | |
500 | Melzer, Gina | 2000 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 10,40 | |
566 | Gerlach, Vroni | 2000 | MV | PSV Wismar | 9,65 | |
636 | Radke, Hanna | 2000 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,87 | |
457aW | Gladkowska, Kornelia | 2002 | MKL Szczecin |
7 Teilnehmer |
aW 5kg Kugelstoßen MJ U18 |
Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
450aW | Gladkowski, Mateusz | 2001 | MKL Szczecin | |||
578aW | Haker, Tim | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
584aW | Marquardt, Erik | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
589aW | Stoessel, Claudio | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
592aW | Wagenknecht, Justin | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U16 |
Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
1021 | StG Rostocker Land I | MV | 1:43,02 |
1010 | SC Neubrandenburg I | MV | 1:43,86 |
574 | Frank, Hardy | 2004 | - | 575 | Fritz, Paul Peter | 2003 |
577 | Grapenthin, Emil | 2003 | - | 580 | Köhn, Bennet Levi | 2004 |
587 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | - | 590 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 |
595 | Ziem, Elija | 2004 |
2 Staffeln |
60 m M14 |
Start-Zeit:13.30 |
658 | Jahn, Melvin | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,15 | |
657 | Franke, Franjo | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,34 | |
491 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 8,40 | |
468 | Mergenthal, Janne | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,48 | |
524 | Fischer-Breiholz, Owe | 2004 | MV | Hagenower SV | 8,56 | |
660 | Keil, Simon | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,60 | |
530 | Schreiber, Mathies | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 8,62 | |
572 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,71 | |
628 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,76 | |
505 | Junge, Lennert | 2005 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,94 | |
557 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
574 | Frank, Hardy | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
587 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
590 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
595 | Ziem, Elija | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:15,79 | |
580 | Köhn, Bennet Levi | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:17,79 | |
524 | Fischer-Breiholz, Owe | 2004 | MV | Hagenower SV | 2:17,93 | |
658 | Jahn, Melvin | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2:29,05 | |
572 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:29,06 | |
590 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M14 |
Start-Zeit:10.00 |
460 | Brockmann, Paul | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 9,59 | |
657 | Franke, Franjo | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 9,77 | |
532 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 9,79 | |
468 | Mergenthal, Janne | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 10,03 | |
587 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 |
Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
657 | Franke, Franjo | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,61 | |
532 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 1,60 | |
491 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 1,60 | |
664 | Schmill, Rico | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,57 | |
524 | Fischer-Breiholz, Owe | 2004 | MV | Hagenower SV |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 |
Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
528 | Ehlert, Valentin | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 |
Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
657 | Franke, Franjo | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,49 | |
532 | Seefeldt, Nils | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,34 | |
491 | Zippert, Liam | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 5,14 | |
658 | Jahn, Melvin | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,05 | |
664 | Schmill, Rico | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,93 | |
628 | Heinen, Mika | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,77 | |
460 | Brockmann, Paul | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,71 | |
557 | Schneegaß, Jupp | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | 4,59 | |
530 | Schreiber, Mathies | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,56 | |
660 | Keil, Simon | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,38 | |
505 | Junge, Lennert | 2005 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,28 | |
574 | Frank, Hardy | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
587 | Puchta, Franz | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
590 | Stollhoff, Denny | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
572 | Burghardt, Lennard | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,47 | |
529 | Hühnel, Erik | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 11,40 | |
626 | Schwarz, Paul-Maximilian | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 9,08 | |
506 | Krake, Nils | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,64 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 |
Start-Zeit:13.40 |
539 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 7,69 | |
504 | Heiden, Moritz | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 7,85 | |
654 | Pham, Thomas | 2003 | MV | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 7,87 | |
688 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 7,94 | |
656 | de Wilde, Ols | 2003 | MV | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 8,31 | |
537 | Bochert, Dominik | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 8,58 | |
502 | Denz, Marvin | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,89 | |
507 | Lenter, Oliver | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
689 | Tom, Niclas | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
577 | Grapenthin, Emil | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:07,34 | |
575 | Fritz, Paul Peter | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:09,36 | |
467 | Meisberger, Jan | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:26,13 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 |
Start-Zeit:10.05 |
688 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 9,22 | |
504 | Heiden, Moritz | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 9,68 | |
465 | Hühnel, Julius | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 9,70 | |
507 | Lenter, Oliver | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 12,50 | |
539 | Ziegert, Louis | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 |
Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
472 | Stenzel, Vincent Anthony | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,78 | |
462 | Fütterer, Karl | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,65 | |
655 | Pohland, Ole | 2003 | MV | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 1,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 |
Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
465 | Hühnel, Julius | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,46 | |
504 | Heiden, Moritz | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 5,32 | |
688 | Kruske, Jonathan | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 5,04 | |
689 | Tom, Niclas | 2003 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,27 | |
507 | Lenter, Oliver | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 |
Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
504 | Heiden, Moritz | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,26 | |
507 | Lenter, Oliver | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 10,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
573 | Engelbrecht, Tilman | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 15,46 | |
593 | Wagner, Ike Marces | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 14,78 | |
502 | Denz, Marvin | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 10,01 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U16 |
Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
1019 | Schweriner SC I | MV | 1:48,00 |
672 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | - | 674 | Nagel, Paula | 2004 |
675 | Roßmann, Lena | 2003 | - | 679 | Schmahl, Sara Leonie | 2003 |
1003 | 1. LAV Rostock I | MV | 1:50,48 |
475 | Christel, Annalena-Pauline | 2003 | - | 476 | Finck, Greta | 2004 |
477 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | - | 484 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 |
487 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | - | 489 | Stein, Marit | 2003 |
1014 | SC Neubrandenburg I | MV | 1:51,37 |
596 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | - | 598 | Bendier, Sylva | 2003 |
612 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | - | 618 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 |
620 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 |
1007 | HSG Universität Greifswald I | MV | 1:53,99 |
509 | Fischer, Emma | 2003 | - | 512 | Grawe, Ellefair | 2003 |
515 | Junge, Lucy | 2003 | - | 521 | Ulrich, Svea | 2004 |
1009 | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz I | MV | 2:00,82 |
540 | Blattmeier, Isa-Marie | 2003 | - | 543 | Führer, Lea | 2005 |
545 | Heier, Hanna Marie | 2004 | - | 547 | Kolbe, Elise | 2003 |
548 | Kollinger, Liv-Grete | 2004 | - | 549 | Pfister, Pia | 2004 |
1005 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 I | MV |
493 | Exner, Greta | 2003 | - | 494 | Exner, Karla | 2004 |
495 | Fester, Nelly | 2004 | - | 496 | Fischer, Jette Marlen | 2004 |
497 | Flacke, Marietta | 2003 | - | 498 | Galinat, Jamie Jolie | 2004 |
499 | Kovácová, Terezia | 2003 | - | 501 | Westphal, Jule | 2003 |
1015 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen I | MV |
631 | Ditz, Saskia | 2003 | - | 634 | Müchler, Jette | 2003 |
635 | Quednau, Lona | 2004 | - | 637 | Rudolph, Tessa Isabel | 2003 |
1017 | SV Medizin Schwerin I | MV |
644 | Dikty, Helena | 2003 | - | 645 | Grützmacher, Jette | 2004 |
646 | Nachtigall, Liv Annelie | 2004 | - | 648 | Scheuschner, Judy | 2004 |
1020 | StG LAC und Wesenberg I | MV |
9 Staffeln |
60 m W14 |
Start-Zeit:12.55 |
514 | Hertenstein, Rebekka | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,03 | |
672 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,20 | |
476 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,40 | |
632 | Dobberschütz, Gesa | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,41 | |
543 | Führer, Lea | 2005 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 8,53 | |
494 | Exner, Karla | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 8,55 | |
623 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 8,56 | |
555 | Preiß, Leonie | 2005 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 8,59 | |
646 | Nachtigall, Liv Annelie | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 8,64 | |
496 | Fischer, Jette Marlen | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 8,71 | |
495 | Fester, Nelly | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 8,82 | |
674 | Nagel, Paula | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,94 | |
633 | Holstein, Laura | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,97 | |
545 | Heier, Hanna Marie | 2004 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 8,99 | |
526 | Herklotz, Pia | 2005 | MV | Hagenower SV | 8,99 | |
549 | Pfister, Pia | 2004 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 9,02 | |
627 | Rau, Laura Denise | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 9,03 | |
692 | Schöning, Jocelyne | 2004 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 9,07 | |
648 | Scheuschner, Judy | 2004 | MV | SV Medizin Schwerin | 9,07 | |
518 | Richter, Anna | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 9,24 | |
521 | Ulrich, Svea | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 9,24 | |
635 | Quednau, Lona | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 9,27 | |
548 | Kollinger, Liv-Grete | 2004 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | ||
552 | Berghoff, Nele | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | ||
558 | Müller, Joyce | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
568 | Venzke, Leni | 2004 | MV | PSV Wismar | ||
596 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
612 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
618 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
29 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
600 | Bühring, Charlotte | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:23,08 | |
479 | Göcke, Maiken | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:30,16 | |
671 | Klaunig, Jasmin | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2:36,22 | |
486 | Schmidt, Luisa Lina | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:38,67 | |
478 | Göcke, Kaisa | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:38,73 | |
498 | Galinat, Jamie Jolie | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:39,09 | |
526 | Herklotz, Pia | 2005 | MV | Hagenower SV | 2:45,03 | |
693 | Leifels, Frieda | 2004 | MV | TSV Friedland 1814 | 2:45,42 | |
514 | Hertenstein, Rebekka | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 2:45,69 | |
633 | Holstein, Laura | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 2:49,11 | |
558 | Müller, Joyce | 2004 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m |
Start-Zeit:11.20 |
477 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 9,23 | |
672 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 10,07 | |
625 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 10,11 | |
534 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 10,19 | |
623 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 10,20 | |
632 | Dobberschütz, Gesa | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 10,63 | |
633 | Holstein, Laura | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 10,93 | |
521 | Ulrich, Svea | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
596 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 |
Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
477 | Flotow, Lia | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,64 | |
625 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 1,61 | |
672 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,61 | |
632 | Dobberschütz, Gesa | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1,52 | |
674 | Nagel, Paula | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,52 | |
548 | Kollinger, Liv-Grete | 2004 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 1,51 | |
596 | Anders, Nele Helena | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,50 | |
543 | Führer, Lea | 2005 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 1,46 | |
612 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
618 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 |
Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
536 | Uhlendorf, Marie | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 2,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 |
Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
672 | Kruse, Larissa | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,30 | |
534 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 5,09 | |
674 | Nagel, Paula | 2004 | MV | Schweriner SC | 5,00 | |
476 | Finck, Greta | 2004 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,84 | |
625 | Ernst, Vivien | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 4,75 | |
632 | Dobberschütz, Gesa | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,66 | |
623 | Bräuer, Merle | 2004 | MV | SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V. | 4,58 | |
521 | Ulrich, Svea | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,58 | |
555 | Preiß, Leonie | 2005 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,56 | |
633 | Holstein, Laura | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,50 | |
495 | Fester, Nelly | 2004 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 4,43 | |
518 | Richter, Anna | 2004 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,40 | |
568 | Venzke, Leni | 2004 | MV | PSV Wismar | 4,29 | |
552 | Berghoff, Nele | 2004 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,18 | |
692 | Schöning, Jocelyne | 2004 | MV | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 4,13 | |
612 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
618 | Ventsch, Jenna | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
635 | Quednau, Lona | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
627 | Rau, Laura Denise | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen | 9,11 | |
534 | Kunkel, Leandra | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 9,01 | |
635 | Quednau, Lona | 2004 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 7,54 | |
536 | Uhlendorf, Marie | 2004 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 6,69 | |
612 | Miede, Lene | 2004 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 |
Start-Zeit:12.40 |
515 | Junge, Lucy | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,24 | |
512 | Grawe, Ellefair | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,31 | |
675 | Roßmann, Lena | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 8,39 | |
598 | Bendier, Sylva | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,41 | |
620 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 8,42 | |
519 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 8,54 | |
487 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 8,57 | |
553 | Bremer, Leonie | 2003 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 8,57 | |
565 | Adamski, Marie-Luise | 2003 | MV | PSV Wismar | 8,68 | |
634 | Müchler, Jette | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 9,07 | |
540 | Blattmeier, Isa-Marie | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 9,27 | |
637 | Rudolph, Tessa Isabel | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 9,35 | |
493 | Exner, Greta | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||
509 | Fischer, Emma | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
559 | Rusnak, Merle | 2003 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 |
Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
607 | Kruck, Emilie | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:29,95 | |
687 | Ruch, Ronja | 2003 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 2:30,57 | |
611 | Köppe, Ida Marleen | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:37,79 | |
497 | Flacke, Marietta | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:38,58 | |
565 | Adamski, Marie-Luise | 2003 | MV | PSV Wismar | 2:39,90 | |
499 | Kovácová, Terezia | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:40,41 | |
501 | Westphal, Jule | 2003 | MV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 2:46,49 | |
559 | Rusnak, Merle | 2003 | MV | Neustrelitzer SC | ||
675 | Roßmann, Lena | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
Start-Zeit:11.10 |
515 | Junge, Lucy | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 9,20 | |
598 | Bendier, Sylva | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 9,82 | |
475 | Christel, Annalena-Pauline | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 10,09 | |
679 | Schmahl, Sara Leonie | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 10,10 | |
535 | Schröder, Emma | 2003 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 10,66 | |
519 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | ||
631 | Ditz, Saskia | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 |
Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
484 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,61 | |
489 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,60 | |
620 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 1,55 | |
519 | Strack, Greta | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 1,55 | |
679 | Schmahl, Sara Leonie | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,50 | |
512 | Grawe, Ellefair | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 1,50 | |
631 | Ditz, Saskia | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1,30 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 |
Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
484 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 |
Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
475 | Christel, Annalena-Pauline | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 5,14 | |
515 | Junge, Lucy | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 5,13 | |
509 | Fischer, Emma | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,98 | |
489 | Stein, Marit | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,97 | |
676 | Rösler, Janina | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,97 | |
679 | Schmahl, Sara Leonie | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,95 | |
512 | Grawe, Ellefair | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 4,93 | |
675 | Roßmann, Lena | 2003 | MV | Schweriner SC | 4,85 | |
487 | Schulze, Merle | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 4,82 | |
553 | Bremer, Leonie | 2003 | MV | LAV Waren/Müritz | 4,56 | |
620 | Wellerdt, Lena | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 4,38 | |
535 | Schröder, Emma | 2003 | MV | LAC Mühl Rosin | 4,31 | |
634 | Müchler, Jette | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 4,01 | |
637 | Rudolph, Tessa Isabel | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 3,55 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 |
Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
509 | Fischer, Emma | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,39 | |
515 | Junge, Lucy | 2003 | MV | HSG Universität Greifswald | 11,24 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
601 | Gelbhaar, Franca | 2003 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,95 | |
484 | Neubert, Anna | 2003 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 11,44 | |
631 | Ditz, Saskia | 2003 | MV | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 8,22 | |
540 | Blattmeier, Isa-Marie | 2003 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 8,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |