60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m |
3 | Meißner, Lea | 1998 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,18 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 |
2 | Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz | 1999 | ST | PSV Burg | 7,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
64 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
64 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 |
5 | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,57 | |
4 | Baate, Paula | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,72 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
4 | Baate, Paula | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 |
5 | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m M10 |
38 | Wilke, Tom | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 |
38 | Wilke, Tom | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 |
34 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7,67 | |
33 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7,78 | |
28 | Kuhle, Sebastian | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,40 | |
29 | Koj, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,77 | |
32 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,84 | |
30 | Tom, Hintze | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
66 | Hähnel, Pierre | 2005 | ST | MLV Einheit |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 |
34 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,22 | |
32 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,10 | |
33 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,06 | |
28 | Kuhle, Sebastian | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
29 | Koj, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
30 | Tom, Hintze | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
31 | Leon, Friedrich | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
66 | Hähnel, Pierre | 2005 | ST | MLV Einheit |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m M12 |
52 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,76 | |
53 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,05 | |
57 | Duckstein, Franz Hermann | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,49 | |
56 | Focke, Bennet | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,52 | |
51 | Lichte, Luis | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,22 | |
55 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m |
52 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,23 | |
53 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,83 | |
57 | Duckstein, Franz Hermann | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,08 | |
51 | Lichte, Luis | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,59 | |
55 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
56 | Focke, Bennet | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
52 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,59 | |
33 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,51 | |
53 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,49 | |
34 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,42 | |
56 | Focke, Bennet | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,15 | |
57 | Duckstein, Franz Hermann | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,05 | |
51 | Lichte, Luis | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,00 | |
54 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,81 | |
55 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,80 | |
28 | Kuhle, Sebastian | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,61 | |
32 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,55 | |
29 | Koj, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,48 | |
30 | Tom, Hintze | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
31 | Leon, Friedrich | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
56 | Focke, Bennet | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 6,70 | |
53 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m M13 |
8 | Scholz, Christian | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,90 | |
6 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,95 | |
7 | Ahrend, Robert | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 9,99 | |
72 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt | ||
73 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m |
6 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,75 | |
8 | Scholz, Christian | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,18 | |
72 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt | ||
73 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
6 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,28 | |
8 | Scholz, Christian | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,07 | |
72 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt | ||
73 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
6 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7,98 | |
8 | Scholz, Christian | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 9 |
50 | Peglau, Tamina | 2007 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 9,28 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W 9 |
50 | Peglau, Tamina | 2007 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 |
1 | Glöckner, Leni | 2006 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 8,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 |
12 | Reppin, Isabell | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,08 | |
35 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | 8,45 | |
36 | Bielas, Malena | 2005 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 8,51 | |
18 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
37 | Lucy, Viebeck | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
75 | Mahncke, Laura | 2005 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 |
12 | Reppin, Isabell | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,15 | |
36 | Bielas, Malena | 2005 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 1,06 | |
35 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | 1,05 | |
1 | Glöckner, Leni | 2006 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
18 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
37 | Lucy, Viebeck | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
69 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m W12 |
25 | Balzer, Lavinia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,60 | |
17 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,64 | |
21 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 9,08 | |
11 | Salhi, Yasmine | 2004 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 9,08 | |
13 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,11 | |
26 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,21 | |
19 | Ehwe, Elisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,74 | |
24 | Schüler, Patricia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,75 | |
9 | Gessing, Jasmin | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | ||
14 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
15 | Braun, Lillemor | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
16 | Möwes, Maya | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
22 | Fischer, Chanelle | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
23 | Socha, Angelina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
67 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
68 | Mewes, Emelle | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
69 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
74 | Plewka, Yvonne | 2004 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
26 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,46 | |
25 | Balzer, Lavinia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,84 | |
17 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,05 | |
21 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 11,26 | |
24 | Schüler, Patricia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,47 | |
19 | Ehwe, Elisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,75 | |
13 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,89 | |
9 | Gessing, Jasmin | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 12,90 | |
15 | Braun, Lillemor | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 16,01 | |
10 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
11 | Salhi, Yasmine | 2004 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
14 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
16 | Möwes, Maya | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
20 | Biedermann, Frederike | 2005 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
22 | Fischer, Chanelle | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
23 | Socha, Angelina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
67 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
68 | Mewes, Emelle | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
69 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
74 | Plewka, Yvonne | 2004 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt | ||
75 | Mahncke, Laura | 2005 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
25 | Balzer, Lavinia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,95 | |
13 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,53 | |
17 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,49 | |
21 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 4,44 | |
26 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,38 | |
12 | Reppin, Isabell | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,23 | |
15 | Braun, Lillemor | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,19 | |
24 | Schüler, Patricia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,12 | |
9 | Gessing, Jasmin | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 3,97 | |
10 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 3,93 | |
19 | Ehwe, Elisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,83 | |
14 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 3,72 | |
20 | Biedermann, Frederike | 2005 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 3,58 | |
16 | Möwes, Maya | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,15 | |
11 | Salhi, Yasmine | 2004 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
18 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
22 | Fischer, Chanelle | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
23 | Socha, Angelina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
67 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
68 | Mewes, Emelle | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
69 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
13 | Conrad, Chantal | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 7,66 | |
20 | Biedermann, Frederike | 2005 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
67 | Lück, Lea | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
68 | Mewes, Emelle | 2004 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
69 | Bäther, Lilly | 2005 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
74 | Plewka, Yvonne | 2004 | NI | TSV Germina Helmstedt |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m W13 |
47 | Adams, Esther | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,65 | |
45 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,85 | |
49 | Danicke, Kaya Jordan | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,87 | |
46 | Wilke, Yasmin | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,90 | |
48 | Hetzel, Lea | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
45 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,99 | |
47 | Adams, Esther | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,13 | |
46 | Wilke, Yasmin | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,37 | |
48 | Hetzel, Lea | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,96 | |
49 | Danicke, Kaya Jordan | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
46 | Wilke, Yasmin | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,82 | |
45 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,79 | |
47 | Adams, Esther | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,37 | |
48 | Hetzel, Lea | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,31 | |
49 | Danicke, Kaya Jordan | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,15 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m W14 |
39 | Fleischer, Viktoria | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,30 | |
42 | Ahlert, Lourdes | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,50 | |
40 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,56 | |
43 | Niklowitz, Vivien | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,77 | |
41 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,00 | |
44 | Butzlaff, Nora | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,14 | |
70 | Schramm, Leonie | 2002 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m |
39 | Fleischer, Viktoria | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,97 | |
40 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,22 | |
44 | Butzlaff, Nora | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,17 | |
42 | Ahlert, Lourdes | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,44 | |
41 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,55 | |
43 | Niklowitz, Vivien | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
70 | Schramm, Leonie | 2002 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 |
65 | Franke, Nina | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 |
40 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,00 | |
44 | Butzlaff, Nora | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,46 | |
41 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,37 | |
42 | Ahlert, Lourdes | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,27 | |
39 | Fleischer, Viktoria | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,15 | |
43 | Niklowitz, Vivien | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,95 | |
70 | Schramm, Leonie | 2002 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
70 | Schramm, Leonie | 2002 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 |
61 | Kühle, Lea | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,40 | |
58 | Leipold, Christin | 2001 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 8,53 | |
62 | Steinhoff, Marlen | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,25 | |
59 | Schneider, Tanja | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
60 | Alexander, Lilian | 2001 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | ||
63 | Kadiri, Tracy | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
61 | Kühle, Lea | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 |
59 | Schneider, Tanja | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 |
61 | Kühle, Lea | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,19 | |
62 | Steinhoff, Marlen | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,83 | |
58 | Leipold, Christin | 2001 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 4,48 | |
60 | Alexander, Lilian | 2001 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 4,21 | |
63 | Kadiri, Tracy | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
59 | Schneider, Tanja | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,04 | |
58 | Leipold, Christin | 2001 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 7,81 | |
63 | Kadiri, Tracy | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M40 |
27 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m |
27 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M65 |
71 | Rudert, Jürgen | 1951 | NI | TSV Wennigsten |
1 Teilnehmer |