fesenmayer@t-online.de |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,84 | ||
Wagner, Stefan | 1992 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1,70 | ||
Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1,60 | ||
Wenzke, Gerhard | 1948 | BY | LG Region Landshut | |||
Sturm, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,56 | ||
Wagner, Stefan | 1992 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 5,74 | ||
Sturm, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,81 | ||
Walter, Michael | 1959 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 10,76 | ||
Magg, Marvin | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | |||
Wagner, Stefan | 1992 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
Faul, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 42,09 | ||
Walter, Michael | 1959 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 35,22 | ||
Eberhardt, Marcus | 1990 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 33,54 | ||
Wagner, Stefan | 1992 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 32,23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Schwandke, Tristan | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 68,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Wensing, Monika | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,76 | ||
Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,65 | ||
Löffelhardt, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,61 | ||
Schrödersecker, Hanna | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,57 | ||
Holzheu, Simone | 1990 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,50 | ||
Holzleitner, Natalie | 1993 | BY | SC Ronsberg | 1,50 | ||
Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 1,45 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Schrödersecker, Hanna | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,38 | ||
Löffelhardt, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,35 | ||
Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,29 | ||
Holzleitner, Natalie | 1993 | BY | SC Ronsberg | 4,89 | ||
Holzheu, Simone | 1990 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 4,61 | ||
Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Engel, Petra | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Adelberg-Oberberken | 10,49 | ||
Holzheu, Simone | 1990 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 8,28 | ||
Ament, Sarina | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Holzleitner, Natalie | 1993 | BY | SC Ronsberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Engel, Petra | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Adelberg-Oberberken | 38,30 | ||
Keck, Annette | 1991 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 37,75 | ||
Ament, Sarina | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 30,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
Sudak, Dima | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | |||
Sudak, Dima | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
Bayer, Simon | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,72 | ||
Hirschmann, David | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18,12 | ||
Salzer, Marc | 1995 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 17,53 | ||
Kempf, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 12,15 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Ristl, Silas | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 52,26 | ||
Hirschmann, David | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 51,33 | ||
Kempf, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 36,36 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Mc Leod, Helena | 1996 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Mc Leod, Helena | 1996 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,63 | ||
Elsner, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Walz, Patricia | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Guther, Kim | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Beyerle, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 15,47 | ||
Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,85 | ||
Elsner, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Walz, Patricia | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Wehrle, Laura | 1995 | BA | TV Iffezheim | |||
Guther, Kim | 1996 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 47,68 | ||
Unger, Anna-Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Teck | 37,09 | ||
Beyerle, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 36,26 | ||
Wehrle, Laura | 1995 | BA | TV Iffezheim | |||
Weiser, Rebecca | 1995 | BA | TB Wilferdingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Unger, Anna-Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Teck | 41,01 | ||
Weiser, Rebecca | 1995 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 38,96 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
Ostertag, Tobias | 1998 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1,50 | ||
Horvath, Timm-Sandor | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Seeger, Gianni | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 6,30 | ||
Ostertag, Tobias | 1998 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 4,73 | ||
Venos, Abu Dharr | 1997 | BY | TV Immenstadt | |||
Venos, Ussama | 1998 | BY | TV Immenstadt | |||
Horvath, Timm-Sandor | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 15,42 | ||
Bauer, Tim | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,98 | ||
Venos, Abu Dharr | 1997 | BY | TV Immenstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Zanker, Fritz | 1998 | WÜ | LG Teck | 50,46 | ||
Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 43,43 | ||
Venos, Abu Dharr | 1997 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 34,92 | ||
Bauer, Tim | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 30,61 | ||
Venos, Ussama | 1998 | BY | TV Immenstadt |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Zanker, Fritz | 1998 | WÜ | LG Teck | 53,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,64 | ||
Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,50 | ||
Henle, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,48 | ||
Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,36 | ||
Klindt, Saskia | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Gläser, Selina | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,27 | ||
Henle, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,23 | ||
Mader, Sarah | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,21 | ||
Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,20 | ||
Hirschmann, Hannah | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,08 | ||
Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,07 | ||
Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,01 | ||
Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 4,97 | ||
Stucke, Verena | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,84 | ||
Kempf, Eva | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 4,69 | ||
Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 4,60 | ||
Klindt, Saskia | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Renner, Sabine | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 10,54 | ||
Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 14,22 | ||
Hirschmann, Hannah | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,64 | ||
Henle, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,57 | ||
Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | VLV | Tecnoplast TS Höchst | 11,45 | ||
Mader, Sarah | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,39 | ||
Stucke, Verena | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,25 | ||
Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 9,05 | ||
Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 8,86 | ||
Kempf, Eva | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 8,82 | ||
Schmidt, Annabelle | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 7,32 | ||
Ott, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 6,61 | ||
Klindt, Saskia | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | |||
Ronczka, Amelie | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Renner, Sabine | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 46,03 | ||
Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 42,62 | ||
Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | VLV | Tecnoplast TS Höchst | 36,04 | ||
Ott, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 16,31 | ||
Schmidt, Annabelle | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 16,25 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Maugg, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 45,40 | ||
Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | VLV | Tecnoplast TS Höchst | 44,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Hunker, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Hunker, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,23 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Hunker, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 22,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Meier, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,32 | ||
Weyandt, Jan | 2001 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau | 1,25 | ||
Dück, Louis | 2001 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Meier, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,30 | ||
Weyandt, Jan | 2001 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau | 4,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 11,98 | ||
Meier, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,40 | ||
Epple, Johannes | 2001 | BY | SC Ronsberg | 6,65 | ||
Dück, Louis | 2001 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 28,60 | ||
Epple, Johannes | 2001 | BY | SC Ronsberg | 20,25 | ||
Weyandt, Jan | 2001 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 32,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Maugg, Sylvest | 2000 | BY | TV Hindelang | 40,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Cymcyk, Marcel | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,84 | ||
Seubert, Philipp | 1999 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1,64 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,27 | ||
Seubert, Philipp | 1999 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 5,86 | ||
Wilhelmstätter, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 5,27 | ||
Schmid, Noah | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,74 | ||
Kleinheinz, Daniel | 1999 | VLV | ULC Dornbirn | 12,33 | ||
Wilhelmstätter, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 12,20 | ||
Cymcyk, Marcel | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,54 | ||
Schmid, Noah | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Vogt, Jonathan | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 52,72 | ||
Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 43,56 | ||
Kleinheinz, Daniel | 1999 | VLV | ULC Dornbirn | 42,70 | ||
Wilhelmstätter, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 29,06 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
Kleinheinz, Daniel | 1999 | VLV | ULC Dornbirn | 31,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Koch, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,36 | ||
Maier, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 1,16 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Maier, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 4,14 | ||
Miller, Hannah | 2002 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau | 3,01 | ||
Koch, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | |||
Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | |||
Mader, Sara | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Maier, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
Miller, Hannah | 2002 | WÜ | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau | |||
Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | |||
Mader, Sara | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W12 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Koch, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TV Hindelang | 20,34 | ||
Welke, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hindelang | |||
Ueth, Karla | 2002 | BY | TV Hindelang |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Rapp, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 1,50 | ||
Beck, Mareike | 2001 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 1,43 | ||
Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SV Jungingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Beck, Mareike | 2001 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 4,77 | ||
Herz, Sabine | 2001 | BY | TSV Altusried | 4,13 | ||
Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SV Jungingen | |||
Klos, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Altusried | |||
Stolz, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | |||
Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Rapp, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
Herz, Sabine | 2001 | BY | TSV Altusried | 6,49 | ||
Klos, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Altusried | 6,49 | ||
Rapp, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 5,49 | ||
Ronczka, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Stolz, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | |||
Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Steuer, Madeleine | 2001 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 17,57 | ||
Ronczka, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W13 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Steuer, Madeleine | 2001 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 23,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Karolewski, Tanja | 2000 | WÜ | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | 1,44 | ||
Zorn, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 1,40 | ||
Messner, Cora | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,38 | ||
Rißmann, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 1,22 | ||
Eiranova, Juliana | 2000 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
Mader, Carina | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | |||
Kränzle, Michelle | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Abele, Jule | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 4,80 | ||
Messner, Cora | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,68 | ||
Karolewski, Tanja | 2000 | WÜ | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | 4,67 | ||
Zorn, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 4,38 | ||
Rißmann, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 4,20 | ||
Stöferle, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V. | |||
Eiranova, Juliana | 2000 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
Kränzle, Michelle | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Rißmann, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 8,58 | ||
Zorn, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 8,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,65 | ||
Zorn, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 8,49 | ||
Rißmann, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 6,20 | ||
Wehrle, Nadine | 2000 | BA | TV Furtwangen | |||
Eiranova, Juliana | 2000 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 22,79 | ||
Zorn, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 16,75 | ||
Wehrle, Nadine | 2000 | BA | TV Furtwangen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Polgar, Madalina Georgina | 2000 | BY | TV Hindelang | 18,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Dieter, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,60 | ||
Mill, Mia | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 1,48 | ||
Cebulla, Nadja | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 1,30 | ||
Heinzmann, Anne | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 1,26 | ||
Behringer, Carina | 1999 | WÜ | TG Biberach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 4,75 | ||
Dieter, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 4,65 | ||
Heinzmann, Anne | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 4,47 | ||
Behringer, Carina | 1999 | WÜ | TG Biberach | |||
Britz, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Heinzmann, Anne | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 9,78 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,56 | ||
Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,40 | ||
Dieter, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 9,57 | ||
Cebulla, Nadja | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 8,20 | ||
Mill, Mia | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 7,96 | ||
Heinzmann, Anne | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | |||
Britz, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 35,27 | ||
Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 30,48 | ||
Cebulla, Nadja | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 23,06 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Grißmer, Sabine | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Grißmer, Sabine | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 32,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Grißmer, Sabine | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 40,10 | ||
Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 34,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 5,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Resch, Dittmar | 1961 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 11,73 | ||
Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,47 | ||
Pahl, Jürgen | 1962 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 11,36 | ||
Kempf, Bernd | 1960 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 10,36 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,14 | ||
Resch, Dittmar | 1961 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 34,05 | ||
Pahl, Jürgen | 1962 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 32,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 31,29 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,43 | ||
Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 11,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 37,26 | ||
Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 34,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 27,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Wenzke, Manfred | 1952 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 11,86 | ||
Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 10,53 | ||
Straub, Michael | 1950 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 8,15 | ||
Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | |||
Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 32,56 | ||
Straub, Michael | 1950 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 28,31 | ||
Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | |||
Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Straub, Michael | 1950 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 37,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Auer, Gerd | 1948 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 9,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Braun, Otto | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 38,38 | ||
Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 32,20 | ||
Auer, Gerd | 1948 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 27,01 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 38,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Bernhard, Margot | 1945 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Bernhard, Margot | 1945 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,15 | ||
Weitmann, Harald | 1944 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 11,31 | ||
Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,33 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Weitmann, Harald | 1944 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 35,31 | ||
Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 34,33 | ||
Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 32,80 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Weitmann, Harald | 1944 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 45,40 | ||
Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 29,15 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,26 | ||
Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,24 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 9,47 | ||
Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,15 | ||
Brabetz, Johann | 1936 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 8,49 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 31,26 | ||
Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 26,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 32,00 | ||
Brabetz, Johann | 1936 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 29,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 7,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 20,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 26,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |