Weibliche Kinder U12 Gruppe 1 |
91 | Albrecht, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
93 | Bey, Lisa | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
98 | Frömling, Clara | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
99 | Gohl, Lilli | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
105 | Knapp, Heike | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
109 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
110 | Röck, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
114 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
115 | Thüringen, Myriam | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
159 | Fuhr, Saskia | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
160 | Gehrig, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
161 | Gernhöfer, Linnea | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
163 | Göcke, Leticia | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
164 | Krämer, Larissa | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
165 | Maurer, Lilly | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
167 | Meng, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
168 | Plott, Helen | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
171 | Schaber, Seraphina | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
175 | Syla, Edona | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
177 | Untz, Helen | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
376 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
377 | Bicek, Antonia | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
380 | Epple, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
382 | Faber, Lenka | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
384 | Frieß, Sian | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
396 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
400 | Wiehe, Lilly | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
401 | Wolff, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
463 | Beyer, Amy | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
464 | Blehm, Arina | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
467 | Genger, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
468 | Girmond, Janine | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
469 | Halawani, Darja | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
470 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
471 | Klein, Aliyah | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
473 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
508 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
509 | Katsnelson, Alisa | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
510 | Kehrer, Naemi | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
511 | Koring, Julia | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
516 | Mayer, Anne | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
519 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
521 | Povel, Zoe | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
527 | Sohn, Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
530 | Sterr, Paula | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
45 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 Gruppe 2 |
57 | Glaser, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
59 | Lindner, Jaqueline | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
62 | Scharnow, Lena | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
65 | Schneider, Wiebke | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
68 | Weippert, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
71 | Zobel, Lena | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 Gruppe 1 |
45 | Brinkhoff, Finn | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
48 | Mertens, Luca | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
50 | Ringwald, Simon | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
53 | Walz, Axel | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
54 | Werner, Philipp | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
78 | Göttlicher, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
80 | Hahn, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
81 | Hanel, Steffen | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
83 | Maisch, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
84 | Mohr, Hendrik | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
87 | Röckle, Marius | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | ||
142 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
143 | Binder, Jan Philip | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
144 | Eckenbach, Mick | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
145 | Eckenbach, Ron | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
147 | Intorre, Francesco | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
148 | Köttgen, Jonathan | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
149 | Mehl, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
150 | Reichardt, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
152 | Schaber, Benedikt | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
153 | Schittenhelm, Ole | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
154 | Wortmann, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
349 | Bosch, Niklas | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
352 | Friedmann, Finn | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
354 | Haberland, Tobias | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
359 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
360 | Ohlau, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
365 | Schneider, Silas | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
370 | Weibgen, Oliver | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
371 | Wolf, Florian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | ||
416 | Butzengeiger, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
417 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
418 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
419 | Ruf, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
420 | Stehle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
421 | Störzer, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
422 | Weiss, Jonathan | 2003 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
423 | Wissmann, Max | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | ||
430 | Bruder, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
442 | Gottfried, Philipp | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
445 | Krauß, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
446 | Krebs, Alexander | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
447 | Lampert, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
454 | Roller, Finn | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
457 | Seeger, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
458 | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
459 | Specht, Valentin | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
461 | Toscano, Carlos | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
462 | von Göler, Ravan | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
485 | Dannmeier, Per | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
486 | Dehmel, Florens | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
488 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
489 | Groten, Peer | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
491 | Heiligers, Nick | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
492 | Knisel, Marius | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
493 | König, Patrice | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
497 | Münch, Linus | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
500 | Rinderknecht, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
58 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 2 |
33 | Curtis, Oliver | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
34 | Grasser, Severin | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
35 | Teichmann, Oliver | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
46 | Jakob, Luca | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
47 | Kerk, Jonas | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
49 | Radi, Jonas | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
51 | Scharnow, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
52 | Wahner, Manuel | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
118 | Broszeit, Viktor | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
119 | Eckl, Philipp | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
120 | Eggs, Jannes | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
121 | Ekler, Nils | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
122 | Hofmann, Johannes | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
123 | Kehrer, Jakob | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
124 | Ott, Pascal | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
125 | Rist, Paul | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
126 | Schröder, Mikka | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
127 | Schwab, Jonas | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
128 | Seidel, Micha | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
129 | Tchassem, Frodwin | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
146 | Hejl, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
151 | Sautter, Leon | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
179 | Agyei, Emmanuel | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
180 | Arnold, Joel | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
182 | Bellmann, Steve | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
183 | Blank, Yannik | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
184 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
189 | Fischer, Lukas | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
193 | Jaberg, Robin | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
194 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
198 | Masuhr, Mika | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
199 | Obenland, Leon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
200 | Petzoldt, Marvin | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
201 | Schröpfer, Paul Lennart | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
202 | Spieß, Tim | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
203 | Takacs, Florian | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
205 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
207 | Zeppmeisel, Tim | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
208 | Zerrer, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
245 | Ackermann, Jannis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
246 | Butscher, Johannes | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
247 | Maier, Melrik | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
248 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
249 | Mezger, Frederic | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
250 | Moser, Maximilian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
251 | Neugebauer, Leo | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
252 | Oberhäuser, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
253 | Paintner, Marius | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
254 | Stoll, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
255 | Unger, Mark | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
277 | Celadnik, Florian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
278 | Egger, Marc | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
279 | Engelmann, Marc André | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
282 | Haiges, Julian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
283 | Kleinert, Yannick | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
285 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
287 | Maier, Tim | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
290 | Schmidbleicher, Ivo-André | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
293 | Schüler, Magnus | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
299 | Uttendorfer, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
300 | Weber, Mark | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
301 | Wieland, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
302 | Wurst, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
410 | Eisenmenger, Philipp Jona | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
411 | Schalajko, Kai | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
412 | Siegel, Matti | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
424 | Bachner, Mark | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
425 | Bauer, Tim | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
426 | Behrendt, Max | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
427 | Beilner, Hannes | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
429 | Brandmeier, Adrian | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
433 | Carreiro Kirsche, Iago | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
436 | Frank, Benjamin | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
437 | Frohnmüller, Maximilian | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
441 | Gonzalez, Miguel | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
444 | Kohler, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
448 | Lindenau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
452 | Nagel, Thomas | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
453 | Roebner, Patrick | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
487 | Fiege, Maximilian | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
490 | Hartmeyer, Friedrich | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
494 | Lawrenz, Paul-Christoph | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
495 | Mayer, Yannik | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
496 | Müller, Rasmus | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
498 | Riehl, Marcel | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
499 | Rinderknecht, Max | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
501 | Schäfer, Julius | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
502 | Sipos, Soma | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
503 | Weyrich, Hannes | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
1000 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | 1 | WÜ |
89 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 3 |
75 | Bauer, Florian | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
77 | Gohl, Till | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
90 | Zierler, Frederik | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
353 | Gottmann, Kilian | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
355 | Hartmann, Nils | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
356 | Herrmann, Henrik | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
361 | Philippin, Maik | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
364 | Schneider, Bennet | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
367 | Schweizer, Nick | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
369 | Weber, Pascal | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
372 | Wolf, Tobias | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
373 | Wurster, Felix | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 1 |
1 | Dovzhanskaja, - | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
74 | Abanah, Kevin | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
76 | Froede, Nils | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
79 | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
82 | Katz, Sebastian | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
85 | Ohmes, Ennio | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
86 | Petruzzelli, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
88 | Schröder, Pascal | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
89 | Wierse, Max | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
181 | Baumann, Jan | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
185 | Dremmler, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
186 | Eisenblätter, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
187 | Eisenblätter, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
188 | Ersing, Mike | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
190 | Gottfried, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
191 | Hein, Steffen | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
192 | Hurst, Felix | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
195 | Laufenberg, Luis | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
196 | Mannsdörfer, Benjamin | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
197 | Marek, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
204 | Tienes, Paul | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
206 | Wied, Mika | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
276 | Bach, Thomas | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
280 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
281 | Fischer, Vincent | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
284 | Langjahr, Marcel | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
286 | Mahl, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
288 | Mettler, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
289 | Schaible, Beat | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
291 | Schneider, Robin | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
292 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
294 | Stahl, Paul | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
295 | Stein, Jannis | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
296 | Thoma, Leander | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
297 | Timm, Eisenmenger | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
298 | Tür, Noel-Francis | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
350 | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
351 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
357 | Kapitza, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
358 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
362 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
363 | Roeder, Jonas | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
366 | Schneider, Velten | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
368 | Vu, André | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
428 | Brachmann, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
431 | Burkhardt, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
432 | Böttinger, Lars | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
434 | Dick, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
435 | Ernstberger, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
438 | Gacic, Aleksandar | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
439 | Gacic, Marko | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
440 | Genger, Daniel | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
443 | Hesse, Rouven | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
449 | Mayer, Jonas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
450 | Müller, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
451 | Müller, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
455 | Roy, Luke | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
456 | Schütte, Mika | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
460 | Tacke, Leon | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
59 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 2 |
25 | Bielevelt, Laura | 2002 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
26 | Brehm, Annika | 2000 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
27 | Grebe, Tara | 2002 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
28 | Haiber, Ann-Sofie | 2000 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
29 | Hördt, Lara | 2000 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
30 | Keitel, Juliane | 2000 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
31 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
32 | Suschlik, Vivien | 2001 | HE | TV Reisen | ||
38 | Huber, Francessca | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
44 | Plümer, Alina | 2001 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
60 | Pusskeiler, Julia | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
61 | Rudolf, Emely-Sue | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
94 | Bröcker, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
95 | Carls, Vivien-Rhea | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
96 | Esfahanian, Soraya | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
97 | Eutebach, Sina Philine | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
103 | Jaeckle, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
106 | Krämer, Lucy Sydney | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
107 | Maisch, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
111 | Schaal, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
113 | Schanne, Luisa | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
117 | Wagner, Morena | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
130 | Bader, Johanna | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
131 | Diehl, Megan | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
132 | Dore, Emilia | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
133 | Eggs, Enya | 2003 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
134 | Elser, Salome | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
135 | Flad, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
136 | Gaiser, Franziska | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
137 | Rummel, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
138 | Schermann, Marieke | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
139 | Schilling, Marie | 2002 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
140 | Schwab, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
141 | Wandel, Linn | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
155 | Baisch, Valentina | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
156 | Benecke, Johanna | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
169 | Renz, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
170 | Schaber, Hanna-Salome | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
174 | Stein, Sophia | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
176 | Thomae, Nadine | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
209 | Benzinger, Desirée | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
211 | Christopoulos, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
213 | Dieterich, Chiara | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
215 | Engelbrecht, Sophia | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
216 | Frank, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
222 | Häring, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
223 | Immekamp, Susan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
224 | Kasiarova, Lucie | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
228 | Naoumi, Eleftheria | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
229 | Roppelt, Julia-Sophia | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
230 | Roppelt, Sarah-Luisa | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
231 | Ruhrmann, Greta | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
232 | Sailer, Gwendoline | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
233 | Schwab, Johanna | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
234 | Shanmugarajah, Sarruja | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
236 | Stegmaier, Yvonne | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
237 | Stockburger, Tara | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
238 | Teschner, Hanna Marie | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
239 | Uhl, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
243 | Wendel, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
257 | Erath, Paula | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
259 | Fuchs, Manuela | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
262 | Kaiser, Leonie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
264 | Klinger, Vivian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
267 | Petersen, Stefanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
269 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
270 | Tetzloff, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
272 | Wagner, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
274 | Wiegert, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
303 | Bartholomäi, Sophia | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
305 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
307 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
309 | Dangelmaier, Eva | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
310 | Eiselen, Sophie | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
313 | Gura, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
314 | Haar, Lara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
315 | Haug, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
317 | Hettich, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
319 | Kanci, Yonca | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
321 | Kurth, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
322 | Lamatsch, Joana | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
323 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
324 | Morgenroth, Amelie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
325 | Mühleck, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
326 | Müller, Viola | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
331 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
333 | Stephan, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
334 | Stähle, Mareike | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
336 | Utzmann, Marina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
339 | Wolff, Cordula | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
341 | Block, Melanie | 2001 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
342 | Homtrich, Leonie | 2000 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
343 | Mindler, Sandra | 2001 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
344 | Roller, Sandra | 2001 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
345 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
346 | Widmann, Dana | 2002 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
347 | Widmann, Elaine | 2003 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
348 | Ziefle, Nikola | 2002 | WÜ | StG Böblingen-Nufringen | ||
378 | Braun, Fiona | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
379 | Dinkel, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
381 | Faber, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
387 | Haberland, Luise | 2001 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
389 | Jacknau, Alia | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
390 | Kappel, Carolin | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
399 | Weibgen, Christina | 2000 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
413 | Eisenmenger, Antonia | 2000 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
414 | Polk, Keesha Naomi | 2001 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
415 | Sartor, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall | ||
465 | Bödi, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
466 | Ernst, Susanne | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
472 | Klein, Joanna | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
474 | Lang, Franziska | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
475 | Redl, Ramona | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
476 | Richter, Alexa | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
477 | Roy, Madelynn | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
478 | Schiebl, Nastassia | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
479 | Schließus, Leonie | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
480 | Schmid, Chantal | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
481 | Schmid, Loreen | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
482 | Stegemann, Greta | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
483 | Stübler, Nathalie | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
484 | Waidmann, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
504 | Beyer, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
505 | Enow Abio, Sharonbright | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
513 | Luippold, Jana | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
518 | Mildner, Martha | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
522 | Rall, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
523 | Ruf, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
524 | Schneck, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
528 | Stammler, Maren | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
531 | Theurer, Dorothea | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
532 | Tschofen, Felicitas | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
533 | Tzialidou, Wassiliki | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
534 | Wheeler, Madeleine | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
536 | Wunschmann, Tamara | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
537 | Averbeck, Karene | 2000 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
538 | Bohnet, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
539 | Brieskorn, Vanessa | 2000 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
540 | Dietrich, Alicia | 2002 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
541 | Dietrich, Benita | 2000 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
542 | Weinläder, Lisa | 2001 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
543 | Wetzler, Lara | 2001 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
544 | Ziegler, Lilli | 2000 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | ||
545 | Böllmann, Inessa | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
546 | Nikoloff, Anja | 2001 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
547 | Benz, Louisa | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
548 | Grabl, Vanessa | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
549 | Klingler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
550 | Lidle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
551 | Polat, Deniz Ayce | 2001 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
552 | Steinmann, Chiara | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
553 | Vershika, Comfort | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
554 | Vershika, Lucy | 2001 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
555 | Wohlfahrt, Janet | 2000 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
1001 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | 1 | WÜ |
154 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 3 |
36 | Creuzberger, Lea | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (II) | ||
41 | Trümper, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (II) | ||
66 | Tacke, Nele | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (II) | ||
69 | Weippert, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | ||
73 | Zweigart, Ulrike | 2000 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (II) | ||
178 | Welzel, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (II) |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 1 |
2 | Bausch, Saskia | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
3 | Betz, Mona | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
4 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
5 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
6 | Gomon, Lorena | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
7 | Hahn, Lena | 2000 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
8 | Huber, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
9 | Kimmel, Helen | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
10 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
11 | Roggatz, Stella | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
12 | Seitz, Sophie | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
13 | Snajdr, Pawla | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
14 | Stankowic, Amelie | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
15 | Tan, Zara | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
16 | Thompson, Melanie | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
17 | Trzensik, Charlotte | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
18 | Vock, Linda | 2000 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
19 | Wenzel, Melanie | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
20 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
21 | Borth, Natalie | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
22 | Lo Ricco, Chiara | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
23 | Menz, Vivian | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
24 | Schildhauer, Franziska | 1998 | BA | StG MTG Ma/SV Se/LAZ Mos. | ||
37 | Großbeger, Eva | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
55 | Berretta, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
58 | Lademann, Chiara | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
63 | Schneider, Meike | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
64 | Schneider, Tina | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
70 | Wenczel, Alina | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
92 | Albrecht, Vanessa Patrici | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
100 | Horn, Vivien | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
101 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
102 | Ianne, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
104 | Knabe, Natalie | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
108 | Marx, Antonia | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
112 | Schaible, Alisa | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
116 | Wagner, Erika | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
157 | Dieterle, Mara | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
158 | Friebe, Vanessa | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
166 | Meißle, Anna-Lena | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
172 | Schwarz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
173 | Schweizer, Paula | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
210 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
212 | Crespo Carniello, Laura | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
214 | Eckert, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
217 | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
218 | Gönnenwein, Clara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
219 | Heider, Sarina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
220 | Heinle, Lea | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
221 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
225 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
226 | Loureiro, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
227 | Merz, Noemi | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
235 | Stegmaier, Isabel | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
240 | Vohrer, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
241 | Voige, Linnéa | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
242 | Wahl, Katrin | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
244 | Weßbecher, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ||
256 | Brümmer, Alina | 1998 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
258 | Ettelte, Emily | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
260 | Gakos, Sofia | 1998 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
261 | Häußler, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
263 | Kampe, Mona | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
265 | Kuttler, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
266 | Matthiesen, Amandine | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
268 | Saile, Jacqueline | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
271 | Tetzloff, Sinja | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
273 | Weinmann, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
275 | Würthner, Nina | 1998 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
304 | Brodbeck, Ellen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
306 | Buchmann, Sophie Madelein | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
308 | Crawford, Emily | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
311 | Freyer, Dominique | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
312 | Großmann, Kim | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
316 | Herzig, Saskia | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
318 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
320 | Klepser, Deborah | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
327 | Pfander, Nicole | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
328 | Schaßberger, Tamara | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
329 | Seel, Corinna | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
330 | Seth, Larissa | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
332 | Stauß, Louisa | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
335 | Stöbe, Marina | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
337 | Walter, Josefina | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
338 | Widmann, Natalie | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
340 | Zaubitzer, Clara | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
374 | Amendt, Julia | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
375 | Baumann, Kristin | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
383 | Frank, Fabienne | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
385 | Günther, Kim | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
386 | Haberland, Charlotte | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
388 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
391 | Mergenthaler, Anja | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
392 | Niethammer, Clara | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
393 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
394 | Sauter, Franziska | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
395 | Sauter, Mareike | 1999 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
397 | Schäfer, Alina | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
398 | Trauer, Anne | 1998 | WÜ | StG Eltingen-Renningen | ||
506 | Faller, Gina-Marie | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
507 | Faltlhauser, Malin | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
512 | Lehmann, Valerie | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
514 | Marsel, Carla | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
515 | Matkei, Marie Aimée | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
517 | Meier, Ida | 1999 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
520 | Pfeiffer, Luca Marie | 1999 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
525 | Schweickardt, Sarah | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
526 | Schäffer, Mai | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
529 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
535 | Wunschmann, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
1002 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | 1 | WÜ |
110 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 2 |
39 | Schmid, Carolin | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
40 | Schäfer, Viola | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
42 | Wagner, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
43 | Wenzel, Pia | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
56 | Fessele, Franziska | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
67 | Walz, Meike | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
72 | Zweigart, Hannah | 1998 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
162 | Gularte, Tabea | 1999 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord (I) | ||
402 | Balley, Sabrina | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
403 | Krauss, Amelie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
404 | Neumann, Veronika | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
405 | Reich, Sofia | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
406 | Schneider, Annika | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
407 | Schneider, Johanna | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
408 | Single, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | ||
409 | Weimer, Johanna | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen |
16 Teilnehmer |