Startgemeinschaften in Württemberg 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1103: StG Heilbronn-Bottwartal 1131: TSG 1845 Heilbronn w m
2179: TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V. w m
1198: StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn 1131: TSG 1845 Heilbronn w m w m
1164: Neckarsulmer Sport-Union w m w m
1199: StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm 1131: TSG 1845 Heilbronn w m
1164: Neckarsulmer Sport-Union w m
2308: StG RemshaldenWinterbach 2312: SV Remshalden m
2330: VfL Winterbach m
2310: StG Schorndorf-Winnenden 2317: SV Winnenden w
2326: SG Schorndorf 1846 w
2345: StG Kernen-Waiblingen 2318: Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen m
2324: VfL Waiblingen m
2396: StG Schorndorf-Balingen 2326: SG Schorndorf 1846 w
6515: TSG Balingen w
2397: StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen 2324: VfL Waiblingen m
2326: SG Schorndorf 1846 m
2398: StG Weissach-Weinstadt 2304: LG Weissacher Tal w m w m w m
2338: SG Weinstadt w m w m w m
2399: StG Schmiden-Kernen 2318: Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen m w m
2323: TSV Schmiden m w m
3505: StG Hüttlingen-Wasseralfingen 3525: TSV Hüttlingen w m w m
3527: DJK SG Wasseralfingen w m w m
3799: StG Iller - Weihung 3713: KSV Unterkirchberg w m
3739: Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V. w m
3745: Sportclub Staig w m
4197: StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 2141: TSG Steinheim w m w m
4124: VfB Stuttgart 1893 w m w m
8131: VfL Kirchheim/Teck w m w m
4198: StG SLC/Schlaitdorf 4122: Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu m
8166: Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf m
4199: StG MTV Stuttgart 4114: DJK Stuttgart-Süd m
4119: MTV Stuttgart m
4130: SV Vaihingen m
5104: StG Eltingen Renningen 5121: TSV Eltingen w m w m
5127: Spvgg Renningen w m w m
5196: StG Schönbuch-Nord 5124: Spvgg Holzgerlingen w m w m w m
5125: TSV Dagersheim w m w m w m
5126: SV Böblingen w m w m w m
5305: StG Calw/Ostelsheim 5314: VfL Ostelsheim m
5318: TSV Calw m
5326: TV Altburg m
6501: StG Balingen/Zell 6515: TSG Balingen m
8126: TV Zell a.N. m
6503: StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell 2326: SG Schorndorf 1846 m
6515: TSG Balingen m
8126: TV Zell a.N. m
6504: StG Zollernalb Panthers I 6513: TSV Geislingen w m w m w m
6521: VfL Ostdorf w m w m w m
6505: StG Zollernalb Panthers II 6512: TB Tailfingen w m
6513: TSV Geislingen w m
6521: VfL Ostdorf w m
7302: StG Wangen-Isny 7329: TV 1846 Isny m
7331: MTG Wangen m
7599: StG Kressbronn-Langenarg 7514: TV Kressbronn w m m
7520: TV02 Langenargen w m m
8106: StG Kirchheim-Steinheim 2141: TSG Steinheim w m
4124: VfB Stuttgart 1893 w m
8131: VfL Kirchheim/Teck w m
8307: StG Pliezhausen-Balingen 6515: TSG Balingen w
8337: LV Pliezhausen 2012 w
8396: StG Pfullingen-Riederich 8324: TSV Riederich w w m
8334: VfL Pfullingen w w m
8398: StG Genkingen-Undingen 8315: TSV Genkingen w m w m w m w m
8318: TSV Undingen w m w m w m w m
8598: StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall 1312: TSG Schwäbisch Hall w m w m w m
8337: LV Pliezhausen 2012 m m
8522: TSV Gomaringen w m w m w m