Startgemeinschaften in Westfalen 2014

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
10002: StG TuS 08 Bilstein/SC Fretter 2507: TuS 08 Bilstein w m
2513: SC Fretter w m
10004: StG Else-Werretal 1401: SV SW Ahle w m w m w m w m
1414: TV Löhne-Bhf. w m w m w m w m
10005: StG Endspurt OWL/TG Herford 1010: Endspurt OWL m
1412: TG Herford m
10017: StG TB Rauxel/TuS Ickern 1506: TuS Ickern 1912 w m w m
1507: TB Rauxel w m w m
10021: StG Sintfeld-Egge-Süd 807: SC GW Holtheim w m w m
822: BSV Fürstenberg w m w m
823: VfJ Helmern w m w m
10024: StG Brackwede Fichte 503: SV Brackwede w m w m
513: VfB Fichte Bielefeld w m w m
10031: StG Herford 1405: SC Herford m m
1412: TG Herford m m
10032: StG Kreis Höxter 1615: TV Jahn Bad Driburg m
1617: TV Steinheim m
1620: Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel m
10037: StG Annen/Stockum 610: TuS Witten-Stockum w m
615: DJK Blau-Weiß Annen w m
10046: StG Büren/Brenken 803: SV BW Brenken w m
804: SV 21 Büren w m
10052: StG Paderborn/Neuhaus/Höxter 1614: HLC Höxter w m
2618: LC Paderborn w m
2620: TSV Schloß Neuhaus w m
10056: StG Erkenschwick-Waltrop 2717: DJK Teutonia Waltrop Leichtathletik e.V. m
2725: TuS 09 Erkenschwick m
10057: StG Lüdinghausen/Olfen 2103: SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen m
2105: SuS Olfen m
10058: StG Lippstadt-Liesborn 405: SV Westfalen Liesborn w
1908: LTV Lippstadt w
10061: StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde 503: SV Brackwede m
520: TV Werther m
1126: TSV Kirchlinde m
10063: StG MC Menden-SCE Hamm 1710: Marathon-Club Menden m m
3223: SC Eintracht Hamm m m
10065: StG Oelde-Enniger 404: SuS 1910 Enniger w m
420: LV Oelde w m
10068: StG Olfen/Lüdinghausen 2103: SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen w w
2105: SuS Olfen w w
10069: StG TV Neunkirchen/TV Salchendorf 2825: TV Neunkirchen w m w m w m w m
2828: TV Salchendorf w m w m w m w m
10070: StG Schalke 04-Deilinghofen-Herford 1201: FC Schalke 04 m
1405: SC Herford m
1706: TV Deilinghofen m
10072: StG Teutonia-S04-Kirchlinde 1103: BV Teutonia Lanstrop m
1126: TSV Kirchlinde m
1201: FC Schalke 04 m
10073: StG Recklinghausen 2716: SG Suderwich m
2729: Recklinghäuser LC m
10074: StG Olpe/Fretter 2512: TV Olpe w m
2513: SC Fretter w m
2516: SC Olpe w m
10075: StG Kreis Lüdinghausen 2103: SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen m
2104: FC Nordkirchen m
2105: SuS Olfen m
10076: StG Horstmar/Burgsteinfurt 3005: TuS Germania Horstmar w m
3010: TB Burgsteinfurt w m
10077: StG Ibbenbüren/Recke 3102: DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren m
3107: TuS Recke m
3111: SW Esch m
10078: StG Ibbenbüren/Recke/Riesenbeck 3102: DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren m
3107: TuS Recke m
3108: SV Teuto Riesenbeck m
10080: StG Olfen/Nordkirchen 2104: FC Nordkirchen m
2105: SuS Olfen m
10082: StG Annen-S04-Lanstrop 615: DJK Blau-Weiß Annen w w
1103: BV Teutonia Lanstrop w w
1201: FC Schalke 04 w w