Startgemeinschaften in Sachsen 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
2016: StG SF Neukieritzsch 1 37: SV Vorwärts Zwickau m
117: USV TU Dresden m
129: Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21 m
2026: StG SF Neukieritzsch 2 11: Dresdner SC 1898 w
14: SC DHfK Leipzig w
129: Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21 w
2033: StG Planeta-Elbland 104: SSV Planeta Radebeul w m w m
269: SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen w m w m
2034: StG Leipzig 15: SV Lindenau 1848 w m
56: SG Motor Gohlis-Nord w m
2035: StG Treuener LV-LATV Plauen 111: Treuener LV w m w m
265: LATV Plauen w m w m
2036: StG Nordsachsen 132: SSV 1952 Torgau w m w m
245: Leichtathletik-Club Taucha w m w m
325: LC Eilenburger Land w m w m
2038: StG Aue-Schwarzenberg-Gornsdorf 6: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf w
28: FC Erzgebirge Aue w
31: WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau w
2039: StG Zwickau-Kirchberg 37: SV Vorwärts Zwickau w m
179: LV Olympia Kirchberg w m
2040: StG Dresden-West 12: Post SV Dresden w m
105: TSV Cossebaude w m
2041: StG Leipziger Land 33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 w m w m
35: Leichtathletik-Team Borna w m w m
129: Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21 w m w m
2043: StG Erzgebirge 31: WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau w m
38: SV 1870 Großolbersdorf w m
330: LV 90 Erzgebirge w m
2048: StG Weißig-Hainsberg 108: SG Weißig 1861 w m
153: SG Lok. Hainsberg w m
2049: StG Markkleeberg-DHfK-TSC Leipzig 14: SC DHfK Leipzig m
33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 m
313: TSC Leipzig 07 m
2050: StG Markkleeberg-Torgau-Taucha 33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 w
132: SSV 1952 Torgau w
245: Leichtathletik-Club Taucha w
2051: StG Lauta/Hoyerswerda 19: SC Hoyerswerda w
158: SG Turbine Lauta w
2052: StG Löbau-Zittau 62: HSG Turbine Zittau w m
176: OSC Löbau w m
2053: StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge 3: LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w m w m
31: WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau w m w m
330: LV 90 Erzgebirge w m w m
2054: StG Freiberg/Brand 10: TVL Freiberg w m m
13: Freiberger PSV w m m
198: SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf w m m
2055: StG Mittelsachsen 180: SV Einheit Bräunsdorf w
303: Laufclub Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge w
310: SV Rotation Weißenborn w
2056: StG TEAM TSV&SVE 122: TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 m
180: SV Einheit Bräunsdorf m