Startgemeinschaften in Nordrhein 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1501: StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 244: SV Sonsbeck w m w w m
262: LAZ Rhede w m w w m
1503: StG auxilia Aachen 1201: Aachener TG w m w m
1211: DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand w m w m
1251: LC Herzogenrath w m w m
1504: StG Essen-Wuppertal 431: Essener Leichtathletik-Verein m
742: Solinger LC m
764: Wuppertaler Sportverein m
1505: StG Leichtathletikteam Heinsbe 1012: TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth w m w m w m w m
1021: SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst w m w m w m w m
1032: SC Myhl LA w m w m w m w m
1506: StG Rhein-Erft 909: Brühler TV 1879 w m w m w m
917: LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath w m w m w m
924: DJK Löwe Köln w m w m w m
1507: StG Mülh.-Düsseld.-Kaldenk. 320: TSV Viktoria Mülheim w m w m w m w m
514: TSV Kaldenkirchen w m w m w m w m
601: TV Angermund w m w m w m w m
1508: StG Düren99/Obermaubach 1107: SG GFC Düren 99 w m w m
1121: TV Germania Obermaubach w m w m
1511: StG Rechter Niederrhein 111: DJK Hüthum-Borghees w m w m
1512: StG ART/SFD/TBH Düsseldorf 609: ART Düsseldorf w m w m
622: SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd w m w m
625: Turnerbund Hassels w m w m
1515: StG Best Düren 1104: Birkesdorfer TV w m w
1109: TV Eschweiler über Feld w m w
1516: StG TV1860-Phönix-Pongs 542: TV Eintracht Rheydt-Pongs m m
1005: Turnverein Erkelenz m
1031: LC Phönix Geilenkirchen m
1519: StG Meckenheim-Rheinbach 1431: Turnverein Rheinbach m
1466: Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim m
1520: StG Aachen/Düsseldorf 609: ART Düsseldorf w
1202: Alemannia Aachen w
1521: StG Wuppertal 702: Barmer TV Wuppertal m
758: TV Friesen Wuppertal m
760: LC Wuppertal m
1522: StG ART/DSV/SFD Düsseldorf 609: ART Düsseldorf m
615: Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04 m
622: SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd m
1523: StG Solingen 08 701: TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen m
742: Solinger LC m
746: WMTV Solingen m
1526: StG St. Tönis - CSV Krefeld 520: CSV Krefeld w m w m
547: DJK Teutonia St. Tönis w m w m
1528: StG Wuppertal-Solingen 742: Solinger LC w m
764: Wuppertaler Sportverein w m
1529: StG Brühl-Meckenheim 908: THC Brühl m w m
1466: Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim m w m
1530: StG Wesel/Süchteln 254: Weseler TV m
546: ASV Süchteln m
1531: StG Voerde/Spellen 245: SV Spellen w m
252: TV Voerde w m
1532: StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel 244: SV Sonsbeck m
254: Weseler TV m
262: LAZ Rhede m
1533: StG Weseler TV-Moerser SC 254: Weseler TV w
258: Moerser Sportclub w
1534: StG Essen-Kettwig 431: Essener Leichtathletik-Verein m
439: LAC THG Kettwig m
1535: Solingen-Wuppertal 742: Solinger LC w m
744: Solinger Turnerbund w m
764: Wuppertaler Sportverein w m
1536: StG Obermaubach-Schmidt 1121: TV Germania Obermaubach w m
1125: TuS Schmidt w m
1537: StG Pulheim-Solingen 742: Solinger LC w
941: Pulheimer SC w
1539: StG Düsseld.-Ratingen-Lintorf 628: ASC Düsseldorf w m
705: ASC Ratingen West w m
719: TuS 08 Lintorf w m
1544: StG Essen/Ruhr 414: TLV Germania Überruhr w m
430: Werdener Turnerbund w m