Startgemeinschaften in Niedersachsen 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1448: StG Immenrode-Wiedelah 1421: TSV Immenrode w m
1431: TV Germania Wiedelah w m
2130: StG Börßum-Schladen 2101: MTV Börßum w m
2111: MTV Jahn Schladen w m
3151: StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf 3101: TSV Asendorf w m w m w m
3105: FTSV Jahn Brinkum w m w m w m
3120: LC Hansa Stuhr w m w m w m
3334: StG Helstorf-Lohnde 3336: SV Germania Helstorf w m w m w m w
3356: TV Lohnde w m w m w m w
3382: StG Bredenbeck-Wennigsen 3312: SG Bredenbeck w
3399: TSV Wennigsen w
3396: StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 3336: SV Germania Helstorf m
3356: TV Lohnde m
3607: MTV 49 Holzminden m
3456: StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim 3418: Hannover 96 m w m m
3529: Eintracht Hildesheim m w m m
3457: StG Staffelteam NI 3419: VfL Eintracht Hannover w
5132: TSV Otterndorf w
6604: VfL Oldenburg w
3458: StG Mühlenberg-Wettbergen 3435: Mühlenberger SV w m w m w m w m
3436: TuS Wettbergen w m w m w m w m
3460: StG Team Niedersachsen 1449: LAV 07 Bad Harzburg m
3430: TK zu Hannover m
7551: SC Melle 03 m
3580: StG Hildesheimer Land Nord 3515: MTV Eintracht Borsum w m
3560: TuS Hasede w m
3581: StG Leinetal 3523: TSV Gronau w m w m
3566: TSV Warzen w m w m
3853: StG Rodenberg-Messenkamp 3812: MTV Messenkamp w m m
3822: SG Rodenberg w m m
4249: StG Hittfeld/Stelle 4211: TSV Eintracht Hittfeld w
4229: TSV Stelle w
4536: StG Munster 4509: SV Munster w m
4510: VfB Munster w m
4644: StG Westerweyhe-Wrestedt 4614: SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe w m w m w m w m
4633: TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf w m w m w m w m
6140: StG Ofen-Gristede 6108: TuS Ofen w m w m
6121: SSV Gristede w m w m
6218: StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB 6204: BV Garrel w
6210: SV Molbergen w
7602: OTB Osnabrück w
6219: StG Löningen-Lindern 6205: SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern w m
6206: VfL Löningen w m
6226: StG Garrel-Molbergen 6204: BV Garrel w m w m
6210: SV Molbergen w m w m
6237: StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Bersenbr 3407: TuS Bothfeld w
6206: VfL Löningen w
7502: TuS Bersenbrück w
6238: StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Sarstedt 3407: TuS Bothfeld w
3540: FSV Sarstedt w
6206: VfL Löningen w
6525: StG Hude-Bookholzberg 6502: Bookholzberger TB w m w m
6512: TV Hude w m w m
6637: StG BTB Oldenburg/Friedrichsfe 6103: SV Friedrichsfehn w
6601: BTB Oldenburg w
6715: StG Weser-Ems 6115: TSG Westerstede m
6701: OSC Damme m
7725: LAV Meppen m
7221: StG Nordhorn Twist Meppen 7201: LC Nordhorn w
7725: LAV Meppen w
7744: SV Germania Twist w
7564: StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte 7501: SV Quitt Ankum w w
7722: VfL Lingen w w
7737: SV Sparta Werlte w w
7565: StG Melle-Gmhütte-Bersenbrück 7502: TuS Bersenbrück w m
7513: TV Georgsmarienhütte w m
7551: SC Melle 03 w m
7624: StG OTB Osna Ankum/Bersenbrück 7501: SV Quitt Ankum m
7502: TuS Bersenbrück m
7602: OTB Osnabrück m
7748: StG Haren-Meppen 7713: TuS Haren m
7726: SV Union Meppen m
7753: StG Meppen-Osterbrock 7726: SV Union Meppen w w
7729: SC Osterbrock w w
7757: StG Lingen-Nordhorn 7201: LC Nordhorn m m
7722: VfL Lingen m m
7758: StG Haren-Lingen-Meppen 7713: TuS Haren w
7722: VfL Lingen w
7725: LAV Meppen w
8215: StG Harsweg-Wirdum 8113: Fortuna Wirdum w m w m
8211: SV Emden-Harsweg w m w m
8335: StG Ihrhove-Westrhauderfehn 8306: SV Concordia Ihrhove w m w m w m w m
8394: TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn w m w m w m w m