LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesmeisterschaften Langstrecke HLV/SHLV
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Hamburg
Schleswig-Holstein
Teilnehmerliste
Landesmeisterschaften Langstrecke HLV/SHLV
34 Meldungen | 34 Teilnehmer | 16 Vereine
männliche Jugend U16
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
:
3.000 m
Männer
:
3.000 m
Jugend W14
:
2.000 m
Jugend W15
:
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
:
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
:
3.000 m
Frauen
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U16
3.000 m
(8 Teilnehmer)
185330
Fabian Braun
1999 GER
TSV Klausdorf (SH)
10:52,04
Hamburg
19.01.2014
6100
Can Rager
2000 GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck (HH)
11:34,40
Hamburg
19.01.2014
184400
Patrick Laborn
1999 GER
TSV Zarpen (SH)
196340
Timo Kuczera
1999 GER
TSV Grömitz (SH)
600582
Felix Ludka
2000 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
5934
Tim Eckert
1999 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
5845
Torben Thal
1999 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
6375
Jonas Dohse
2000 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
5681
Jakob Wilkens
1998 GER
Buxtehuder SV (HH)
10:52,02
Hannover
10.08.2013
185900
Okke Dircks
1998 GER
LG Tönning-St.Peter (SH)
180780
Robin Römer
1997 GER
LG Reinbek/Ohe (SH)
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
185560
Bjarne Perleberg
1996 GER
LG Tönning-St.Peter (SH)
8:57,12
Hamburg
02.02.2014
180140
Jan Richter
1996 GER
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (SH)
9:01,85
Berlin
13.07.2013
5743
Alex Kalnov
1996 GER
ASV Eintracht Hamburg (HH)
195260
Julio v.d. Wense Goncalves
1995 GER
LG Reinbek/Ohe (SH)
Männer
3.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
5191
Matthew Collins
1982 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
8:47,05
Bad Oldesloe
08.06.2013
4881
Sergio-Daniel Hoffmann
1990 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
9:09,41
Hamburg
26.01.2014
3284
Thorben Hiekmann
1979 GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck (HH)
4880
Benjamin Eurich
1990 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
Jugend W14
2.000 m
(6 Teilnehmer)
5746
Rebecca Ruge
2000 GER
LG HNF Hamburg (HH)
7:12,10
Berlin-Tempelhof
18.05.2013
5944
Anna Marie Mewes
2000 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
7:13,23
Hamburg
19.01.2014
6139
Mirja Thal
2001 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
7:15,49
Hamburg
19.01.2014
5946
Aneke Hipp
2000 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
8:18,55
Hamburg
19.01.2014
600584
Beate Ludka
2000 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
6484
Chaline von Allwörden
2000 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
Jugend W15
3.000 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
5952
Lara Brunner
1999 GER
AG Hamburg West (HH)
188000
Martje Marie Sievertsen
1999 GER
TSV Klausdorf (SH)
5976
Kaja Ondruch
1999 GER
LAV Hamburg-Nord (HH)
weibliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
600918
Julia Gröling
1998 GER
Bredstedter TSV (SH)
5958
Chantal Boubakeur
1998 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
5844
Jana Schultz
1996 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
5945
Siv Kinau
1996 GER
TuS Finkenwerder (HH)
Frauen
3.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
6095
Johanna Schulz
1994 GER
Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg (HH)
9:56,38
Rostock
28.07.2013
5206
Katharina Nüser
1987 GER
LG Wedel-Pinneberg (HH)
10:33,36
Hamburg
19.01.2013
Top
männliche Jugend U16
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
Männer
3.000 m
Jugend W14
2.000 m
Jugend W15
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
Frauen
3.000 m