Württ. Hallenmeisterschaften Jugend U16 Teil I
326 Meldungen | 176 Teilnehmer | 63 Vereine
Jugend M14
60 m
(25 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 10,30)
44715
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
42557
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
44802
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
42766
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
42762
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
44988
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
02.06.2013
44621
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
60 m Hürden 0,838 m
(10 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 10,80)
43226
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
40713
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
43181
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
42802
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
42762
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Hochsprung
(11 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 1,52)
42802
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
35389
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
40713
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
Stabhochsprung
(5 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 2,20)
42766
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.07.2013
40713
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
Weitsprung
(15 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 5,00)
650103
Schmiden (Fellbach)
29.06.2013
43226
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
42075
Schmiden (Fellbach)
29.06.2013
40713
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
42766
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.07.2013
648207
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
44321
Schmiden (Fellbach)
29.06.2013
194167
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
09.06.2013
42762
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2013
44069
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(13 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 9,50)
40102
Stetten a.k. Markt
09.06.2013
35389
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
42766
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Jugend M15
60 m
(21 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 12,85)
45081
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
43854
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
41697
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
41639
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
41946
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
60 m Hürden 0,838 m
(15 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 13,30)
41459
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.01.2013
41782
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
41639
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
41946
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
41347
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
Hochsprung
(11 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 1,60)
41198
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
41946
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
39198
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
43854
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Stabhochsprung
(13 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 2,50)
41822
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41459
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
40559
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41333
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
41782
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
41639
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
Weitsprung
(13 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 5,30)
41782
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
38406
Stetten a.k. Markt
09.06.2013
41804
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(10 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 11,00)
41782
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
42301
Heilbronn-Biberach
25.01.2014
40843
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
39198
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.02.2014
Jugend W14
60 m
(28 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 10,50)
42765
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
43276
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
43781
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
42635
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
43513
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
28.04.2013
43290
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
60 m Hürden 0,762 m
(19 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 11,00)
43276
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
42635
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41923
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
43119
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
43192
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
42694
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Hochsprung
(10 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 1,45)
42502
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.02.2013
43185
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2013
40879
SV Stuttgarter Kickers (WÜ)
Schmiden (Fellbach)
29.06.2013
42694
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
Stabhochsprung
(2 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 2,00)
42334
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
Weitsprung
(15 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 4,80)
43184
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
649118
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2013
42635
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
41923
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(22 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 8,00)
42334
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
43366
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.02.2014
43781
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
42635
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen (WÜ)
650157
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.02.2014
45057
DJK SG Wasseralfingen (WÜ)
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
43041
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
Jugend W15
60 m
(25 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 13,60)
41462
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.01.2013
42005
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
43252
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
40438
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
42186
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
42052
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
41621
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
41878
SV Kirchdorf (Iller) (WÜ)
60 m Hürden 0,762 m
(17 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 13,60)
41462
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.01.2013
41170
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014
40714
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
42186
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
41700
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
42052
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Hochsprung
(8 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 1,50)
40714
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
41700
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Markt Schwaben
07.09.2013
42005
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
42052
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
40223
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WÜ)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2013
Stabhochsprung
(4 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 2,20)
40714
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
Weitsprung
(7 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 4,90)
40714
LG Eningen-Reutlingen (WÜ)
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
42005
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB (WÜ)
41878
SV Kirchdorf (Iller) (WÜ)
43340
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
30.11.2013
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(7 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 9,50)
39194
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.01.2014