LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
Bahneröffnung
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Westfalen
Teilnehmerliste
Bahneröffnung
82 Meldungen | 40 Teilnehmer | 2 Vereine
Jugend M12
:
60 m
|
80 m
Jugend M13
:
60 m
|
80 m
Jugend M14
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
Jugend M15
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
männliche Jugend U18
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
|
1.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
|
1.000 m
Männer
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
|
1.000 m
Jugend W12
:
60 m
|
80 m
Jugend W13
:
60 m
|
80 m
Jugend W14
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
Jugend W15
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
weibliche Jugend U18
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
weibliche Jugend U20
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
Frauen
:
80 m
|
150 m
|
300 m
|
600 m
Jugend M12
60 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
80 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M13
60 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
80 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
80 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
150131
Ole Blech
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150133
Colin Klein
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
150131
Ole Blech
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150133
Colin Klein
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
605694
Lorenz van Overlopp
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Jugend M15
80 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
14545
Julian Henrichs
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
14545
Julian Henrichs
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
80 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
500526
Gassimou Kake
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(5 Teilnehmer)
500526
Gassimou Kake
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500390
Valentin Goswin
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(5 Teilnehmer)
500526
Gassimou Kake
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500390
Valentin Goswin
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
600 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12643
Andre Gawehn
1997 GER
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland (WE)
12640
Niklas Sommer
1997 GER
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland (WE)
1.000 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
148945
Raul Valero-Gallegos
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13636
Henri Julius
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
605694
Lorenz van Overlopp
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
männliche Jugend U20
80 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
12814
Nils Löcher
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
608276
Niklas von Weschpfennig
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
7187
Yannik Loth
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12814
Nils Löcher
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
608276
Niklas von Weschpfennig
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
7187
Yannik Loth
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12814
Nils Löcher
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
608276
Niklas von Weschpfennig
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
1.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
10273
Maximilian Werthenbach
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
7552
David Paul Schneider
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Männer
80 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
12287
Pascal Juergens
1988 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
15242
Phillip Rosenheinrich
1989 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
12287
Pascal Juergens
1988 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
15242
Phillip Rosenheinrich
1989 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
3898
Jan Schneider
1976 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
8322
Andre Rumpf
1990 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
12287
Pascal Juergens
1988 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
3898
Jan Schneider
1976 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
8322
Andre Rumpf
1990 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
1.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
4031
Steffen Gawehn
1990 GER
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland (WE)
Jugend W12
60 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
80 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W13
60 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
149833
Julia Lixfeld
2000 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
80 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
149833
Julia Lixfeld
2000 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Jugend W14
80 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
149082
Merle Hirsch
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150135
Eva-Maria Nies
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12707
Anna Kosina
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149079
Rebecca Müller
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
149082
Merle Hirsch
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150135
Eva-Maria Nies
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12707
Anna Kosina
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149079
Rebecca Müller
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
80 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
14269
Lorena Breitenbach
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
192554
Nina Scheld
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149081
Nicole Fischer
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149083
Laura Stahlschmidt
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
14269
Lorena Breitenbach
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
192554
Nina Scheld
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149081
Nicole Fischer
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149083
Laura Stahlschmidt
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
14269
Lorena Breitenbach
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
weibliche Jugend U18
80 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
149084
Kim-Pia Schutte
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13765
Anna Greim
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13762
Pia Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
149084
Kim-Pia Schutte
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13765
Anna Greim
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13762
Pia Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
149084
Kim-Pia Schutte
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
600 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
13481
Laura-Christin Kring
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
weibliche Jugend U20
80 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
7517
Alana Franz
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12815
Ronja Wagener
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
7517
Alana Franz
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12815
Ronja Wagener
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
7517
Alana Franz
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12815
Ronja Wagener
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
80 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
4622
Christina Reisel
1990 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
150 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
11922
Christin Seidel
1992 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
4622
Christina Reisel
1990 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
300 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Top
Jugend M12
60 m
80 m
Jugend M13
60 m
80 m
Jugend M14
80 m
150 m
300 m
Jugend M15
80 m
150 m
300 m
männliche Jugend U18
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m
1.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m
1.000 m
Männer
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m
1.000 m
Jugend W12
60 m
80 m
Jugend W13
60 m
80 m
Jugend W14
80 m
150 m
300 m
Jugend W15
80 m
150 m
300 m
weibliche Jugend U18
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m
weibliche Jugend U20
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m
Frauen
80 m
150 m
300 m
600 m