LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
43. Eilenriede-Waldlauf
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Niedersachsen
Teilnehmerliste
43. Eilenriede-Waldlauf
49 Meldungen | 48 Teilnehmer | 7 Vereine
Kinder M6
:
600 m
Kinder M7
:
600 m
Kinder M8
:
1.000 m
Kinder M9
:
1.000 m
Kinder M10
:
1.500 m
Kinder M11
:
1.500 m
Jugend M12
:
1.500 m
Jugend M13
:
1.500 m
Jugend M14
:
2.000 m
Jugend M15
:
2.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
:
3.000 m
Männer
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M30
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M35
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M40
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M45
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M50
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M55
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M60
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M65
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M70
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M75
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M80
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M85
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M90
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Senioren M95
:
3.000 m
|
10.000 m
Kinder W6
:
600 m
Kinder W7
:
600 m
Kinder W8
:
1.000 m
Kinder W9
:
1.000 m
Kinder W10
:
1.500 m
Kinder W11
:
1.500 m
Jugend W12
:
1.500 m
Jugend W13
:
1.500 m
Jugend W14
:
2.000 m
Jugend W15
:
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
:
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
:
2.000 m
Frauen
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W30
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W35
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W40
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W45
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W50
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W55
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W60
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W65
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W70
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W75
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W80
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W85
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W90
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W95
:
2.000 m
|
10.000 m
Kinder M6
600 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
604928
Adrian Barker
2007 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
Kinder M7
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M8
1.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M9
1.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M10
1.500 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
607143
Jan Graap
2003 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
Kinder M11
1.500 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
46862
Ole Fischer
2002 GER
TSV Bemerode (NI)
42284
Paul Arens
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
42228
Torben Steinberg
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
Jugend M12
1.500 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
38474
Jonas Just
2001 GER
LG Osterode (NI)
Jugend M13
1.500 m
(5 Teilnehmer)
40359
David Augustyniak
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
38197
Pascal Feikert
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
38222
Adrian Stender
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
612960
Ian Rogosin
2000 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
606112
Fabian Siebenthaler
2000 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
Jugend M14
2.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
39959
Fabian Paul
1999 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
Jugend M15
2.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
37981
Thomas Walz
1998 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
37979
Pascal Terbeznik
1997 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
10:20,83
Hannover
20.01.2013
36525
Tobias Niehoff
1996 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
35621
Domenik Rofalski
1994 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
35514
Fabian Kuklinski
1994 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
34567
Philip Harrison
1995 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
36525
Tobias Niehoff
1996 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
Männer
3.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
14007
Christian Giesler
1977 GER
TSV Kirchdorf (NI)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M30
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M35
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M40
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M45
3.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
28427
Jens Wagner
1965 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M50
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M55
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
35386
Andreas Seibert
1958 GER
TSV Kirchdorf (NI)
Senioren M60
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
600333
Johannes Kühn
1950 GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf (NI)
Senioren M65
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M70
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M75
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M80
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M85
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M90
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M95
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W6
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W7
600 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W8
1.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
45609
Annika Emmler
2005 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
45463
Vanessa Barker
2005 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
46888
Johanna Stein
2005 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
45608
Jette Liv Stoeber
2005 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
Kinder W9
1.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
612971
Niemann Henrike
2004 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
Kinder W10
1.500 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
612978
Nele Rogosin
2003 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
612528
Vanessa Langenau
2003 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
Kinder W11
1.500 m
(7 Teilnehmer)
612738
Nyasha Sasse
2002 GER
TSV Bemerode (NI)
612975
Hannah Krügel
2002 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
42279
Lina Clausen
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
612094
Taina Feix
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
42281
Mya Wolter
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
42288
Nike Lachmann
2002 GER
TuS Bothfeld (NI)
40952
Svenja Wölke
2002 GER
TSV Bemerode (NI)
Jugend W12
1.500 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
40400
Livia Fischer
2001 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
40089
Sally Feikert
2001 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
Jugend W13
1.500 m
(5 Teilnehmer)
38193
Vanessa Ahrndt
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
38192
Yasemin Büsel
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
38906
Cosima Schnäbele
2000 GER
LG Hannover (NI)
38558
Anna Dreier
2000 GER
TSV Bemerode (NI)
38557
Laura Schwenger
2000 GER
TSV Bemerode (NI)
Jugend W14
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
2.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
37980
Judith Bleicher
1998 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
weibliche Jugend U18
2.000 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
39961
Alicia Curth
1996 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
39960
Aileen Rofalski
1996 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
611926
Janina Tecklenburg
1996 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
weibliche Jugend U20
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
2.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
42589
Saskia Müller
1993 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W30
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W35
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W40
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W45
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W50
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W55
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W60
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W65
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W70
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W75
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W80
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W85
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W90
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W95
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Top
Kinder M6
600 m
Kinder M7
600 m
Kinder M8
1.000 m
Kinder M9
1.000 m
Kinder M10
1.500 m
Kinder M11
1.500 m
Jugend M12
1.500 m
Jugend M13
1.500 m
Jugend M14
2.000 m
Jugend M15
2.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
Männer
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M30
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M35
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M40
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M45
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M50
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M55
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M60
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M65
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M70
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M75
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M80
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M85
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M90
3.000 m
10.000 m
Senioren M95
3.000 m
10.000 m
Kinder W6
600 m
Kinder W7
600 m
Kinder W8
1.000 m
Kinder W9
1.000 m
Kinder W10
1.500 m
Kinder W11
1.500 m
Jugend W12
1.500 m
Jugend W13
1.500 m
Jugend W14
2.000 m
Jugend W15
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
2.000 m
Frauen
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W30
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W35
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W40
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W45
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W50
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W55
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W60
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W65
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W70
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W75
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W80
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W85
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W90
2.000 m
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W95
2.000 m
10.000 m