LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
Werfertag
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Westfalen
Teilnehmerliste
Werfertag
123 Meldungen | 57 Teilnehmer | 6 Vereine
Jugend M12
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
|
Ballwurf
Jugend M13
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
|
Ballwurf
Jugend M14
:
Kugelstoß 4 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 600 g
Jugend M15
:
Kugelstoß 4 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 600 g
männliche Jugend U18
:
Kugelstoß 5 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg
|
Speerwurf 700 g
männliche Jugend U20
:
Kugelstoß 6 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1,75 kg
|
Speerwurf 800 g
Männer
:
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
|
Diskuswurf 2 kg
|
Speerwurf 800 g
Jugend W12
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
|
Ballwurf
Jugend W13
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
|
Ballwurf
Jugend W14
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 500 g
Jugend W15
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 500 g
weibliche Jugend U18
:
Kugelstoß 3 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 500 g
weibliche Jugend U20
:
Kugelstoß 4 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 600 g
Frauen
:
Kugelstoß 4 kg
|
Diskuswurf 1 kg
|
Speerwurf 600 g
Jugend M12
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
152777
Dominik Bernshausen
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
500876
Nikolaus Heinz-Altrogge
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
152777
Dominik Bernshausen
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
500876
Nikolaus Heinz-Altrogge
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Ballwurf
(1 Teilnehmer)
500876
Nikolaus Heinz-Altrogge
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Jugend M13
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(3 Teilnehmer)
149217
Sören Pascal Hostache
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
10,14
Dortmund
19.01.2013
15223
Tim Fuhrmann
1999 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
148659
Phil Meier
1999 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
149217
Sören Pascal Hostache
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
15223
Tim Fuhrmann
1999 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Speerwurf 600 g
(3 Teilnehmer)
15223
Tim Fuhrmann
1999 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
152777
Dominik Bernshausen
2001 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
148659
Phil Meier
1999 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
Jugend M15
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Speerwurf 600 g
(0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
Kugelstoß 5 kg
(5 Teilnehmer)
13663
Tom Meier
1996 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602108
Jann Lukas Appenzeller
1997 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg
(3 Teilnehmer)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Speerwurf 700 g
(5 Teilnehmer)
13663
Tom Meier
1996 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
7546
Nils Fuhrmann
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
500396
Justin Esteban-Loos
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13766
Jannik Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602108
Jann Lukas Appenzeller
1997 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
männliche Jugend U20
Kugelstoß 6 kg
(7 Teilnehmer)
13184
Torben Henrich
1995 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
149896
Simon Kemper
1994 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
10112
Timo Gerbershagen
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12811
Sascha Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12812
Philipp Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
8825
Laurids Hof
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12813
Torben Blech
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Diskuswurf 1,75 kg
(6 Teilnehmer)
149896
Simon Kemper
1994 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
10112
Timo Gerbershagen
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12811
Sascha Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12812
Philipp Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
8825
Laurids Hof
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12813
Torben Blech
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Speerwurf 800 g
(6 Teilnehmer)
12811
Sascha Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
63,07
Halle (Saale)
17.02.2013
13184
Torben Henrich
1995 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
10112
Timo Gerbershagen
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12812
Philipp Menn
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
8825
Laurids Hof
1994 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
12813
Torben Blech
1995 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Männer
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
11345
Johannes Rademacher
1993 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
11,85
Dortmund
06.01.2013
11064
Florian Becker
1992 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Diskuswurf 2 kg
(1 Teilnehmer)
11345
Johannes Rademacher
1993 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
Speerwurf 800 g
(6 Teilnehmer)
3240
Dirk Jendrosch
1977 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
7774
Jörg Jendrosch
1981 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
11345
Johannes Rademacher
1993 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
11064
Florian Becker
1992 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
2722
Carsten Gundlach
1976 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
13535
Christopher Braam
1992 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
Jugend W12
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W13
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
149218
Caroline Dicker
2000 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
150578
Yodith Yemanebrhan
2000 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
(0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf
(2 Teilnehmer)
150577
Helen Teshay
2000 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
150578
Yodith Yemanebrhan
2000 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
Jugend W14
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(5 Teilnehmer)
14859
Jule Kathreiner
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
9,72
Paderborn
03.03.2013
150065
Jette Fischer
1999 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
7,97
Dortmund
10.02.2013
150576
Facika Teshay
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
6,84
Dortmund
17.02.2013
149082
Merle Hirsch
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149079
Rebecca Müller
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(3 Teilnehmer)
14859
Jule Kathreiner
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
150576
Facika Teshay
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
149082
Merle Hirsch
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Speerwurf 500 g
(4 Teilnehmer)
150576
Facika Teshay
1999 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
150065
Jette Fischer
1999 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
149082
Merle Hirsch
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149079
Rebecca Müller
1999 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Jugend W15
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(8 Teilnehmer)
13654
Celine Wirth
1998 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
8,93
Dortmund
10.02.2013
150579
Sarah Voß
1998 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
149216
Karolina Tüysüz
1998 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
13662
Melanie Wahl
1998 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
14546
Isabell Harz
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149081
Nicole Fischer
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602121
Natalja Maier
1998 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
602130
Mandy Stephan
1998 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
14546
Isabell Harz
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149081
Nicole Fischer
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
Speerwurf 500 g
(6 Teilnehmer)
13654
Celine Wirth
1998 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
13662
Melanie Wahl
1998 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
14546
Isabell Harz
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
149081
Nicole Fischer
1998 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602121
Natalja Maier
1998 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
602130
Mandy Stephan
1998 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
weibliche Jugend U18
Kugelstoß 3 kg
(11 Teilnehmer)
14851
Franziska Hartmann
1997 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
8,44
Dortmund
06.01.2013
15226
Nele Krauß
1997 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
9994
Lisa-Sophie Klappert
1996 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
14271
Jana Kohlberger
1996 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
13765
Anna Greim
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13760
Olivia Plett
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
148970
Saskia Grafe
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13762
Pia Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13763
Franziska Wollny
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
14279
Frederike Bruch
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602128
Jessica Sonneborn
1997 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
9994
Lisa-Sophie Klappert
1996 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
602128
Jessica Sonneborn
1997 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
Speerwurf 500 g
(10 Teilnehmer)
15226
Nele Krauß
1997 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
9994
Lisa-Sophie Klappert
1996 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
14271
Jana Kohlberger
1996 GER
TuS AdH Weidenau (WE)
13765
Anna Greim
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13760
Olivia Plett
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
148970
Saskia Grafe
1996 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13762
Pia Otto
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
13763
Franziska Wollny
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
14279
Frederike Bruch
1997 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
602128
Jessica Sonneborn
1997 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
weibliche Jugend U20
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(3 Teilnehmer)
1961
Lisa Hackler
1995 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
9,67
Dortmund
20.01.2013
1598
Julia Hackenbracht
1994 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
13287
Saskia Krüger
1994 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(1 Teilnehmer)
1961
Lisa Hackler
1995 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Speerwurf 600 g
(4 Teilnehmer)
1598
Julia Hackenbracht
1994 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1961
Lisa Hackler
1995 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
13287
Saskia Krüger
1994 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
14987
Caroline Schlieper
1994 GER
TV Beckum (WE)
Frauen
Kugelstoß 4 kg
(3 Teilnehmer)
7767
Ramona Stahl
1981 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
11906
Jana Breuer
1992 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
1906
Nicole Saßmannshausen
1976 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Diskuswurf 1 kg
(2 Teilnehmer)
7767
Ramona Stahl
1981 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
11906
Jana Breuer
1992 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
Speerwurf 600 g
(1 Teilnehmer)
1906
Nicole Saßmannshausen
1976 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
Top
Jugend M12
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
Ballwurf
Jugend M13
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
Ballwurf
Jugend M14
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 600 g
Jugend M15
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 600 g
männliche Jugend U18
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg
Speerwurf 700 g
männliche Jugend U20
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Diskuswurf 1,75 kg
Speerwurf 800 g
Männer
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Speerwurf 800 g
Jugend W12
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
Ballwurf
Jugend W13
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 0,75 kg
Ballwurf
Jugend W14
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 500 g
Jugend W15
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 500 g
weibliche Jugend U18
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 500 g
weibliche Jugend U20
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 600 g
Frauen
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Speerwurf 600 g