Teilnehmerliste
Einweihung Bohrainsportpark
56 Meldungen | 41 Teilnehmer | 4 Vereine
Kinder M10
50 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)
Philipp Ludwig 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Maxi Mohr 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Kinder M11
50 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (2 Teilnehmer)
Azdalan Kaidi 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Paul Leicht 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend M12
75 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (6 Teilnehmer)
Alicho Ivanov 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Aramidis Panagiotis 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Saif Blasiny 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Sebastiano Alberico 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend M13
75 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (4 Teilnehmer)
Alan Rashed 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Renas Blasiny 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Deniz Demir 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
männliche Kinder U12
50 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U16
Hochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
Hochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U20
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Männer
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W10
50 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W11
50 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf (0 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)
Dana Faber 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend W12
75 m (1 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf (1 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (3 Teilnehmer)
Lina Nadiar 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Cheyenne Strissel 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend W13
75 m (4 Teilnehmer)
25103
Letizia Valles Kienzle 2005 GER
TG Dietlingen (BA)
10,47
+1,0
Karlsbad-Langensteinbach
22.04.2018
Weitsprung (4 Teilnehmer)
Ballwurf (4 Teilnehmer)
3-Kampf (12 Teilnehmer)
Daulet Shamo 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Fabiola Errante 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Giulia Drouzdek 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Arti Salam 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ivona Alexandrova 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Cidra Shamo 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)