Teilnehmerliste
5. Gelenauer Kindersportfest des LV 90 Erzgebirge
315 Meldungen | 84 Teilnehmer | 10 Vereine
Kinder M8
50 m (5 Teilnehmer)
Adrian Ullmann 2008 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
600 m (4 Teilnehmer)
Adrian Ullmann 2008 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Weitsprungzone (5 Teilnehmer)
Adrian Ullmann 2008 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Schlagball (5 Teilnehmer)
Adrian Ullmann 2008 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Kinder M9
50 m (9 Teilnehmer)
600 m (9 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprungzone (9 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (9 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M10
50 m (4 Teilnehmer)
800 m (4 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprungzone (6 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (5 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M11
50 m (9 Teilnehmer)
800 m (6 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprungzone (9 Teilnehmer)
Schlagball (9 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W8
50 m (13 Teilnehmer)
Abigal Strohbach 2008 GER
LV 90 Erzgebirge (SN)
600 m (13 Teilnehmer)
Abigal Strohbach 2008 GER
LV 90 Erzgebirge (SN)
Weitsprungzone (13 Teilnehmer)
Abigal Strohbach 2008 GER
LV 90 Erzgebirge (SN)
Schlagball (13 Teilnehmer)
Abigal Strohbach 2008 GER
LV 90 Erzgebirge (SN)
Kinder W9
50 m (16 Teilnehmer)
Lara Konopko 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Klara Troll 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Annie Biernat 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
600 m (15 Teilnehmer)
Lara Konopko 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Klara Troll 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Annie Biernat 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Weitsprungzone (16 Teilnehmer)
Lara Konopko 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Klara Troll 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Annie Biernat 2007 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Schlagball (13 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W10
50 m (15 Teilnehmer)
Klara Hönicke 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Analena Liebscher 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
800 m (12 Teilnehmer)
Klara Hönicke 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Analena Liebscher 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Weitsprungzone (15 Teilnehmer)
Klara Hönicke 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Analena Liebscher 2006 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Schlagball (13 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W11
50 m (11 Teilnehmer)
Marlene Händel 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Juliane Peters 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Sarah Schmaal 2005 GER
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (SN)
800 m (10 Teilnehmer)
Marlene Händel 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Juliane Peters 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Sarah Schmaal 2005 GER
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (SN)
Weitsprungzone (11 Teilnehmer)
Marlene Händel 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Juliane Peters 2005 GER
FC Erzgebirge Aue (SN)
Sarah Schmaal 2005 GER
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (SN)
Schlagball (9 Teilnehmer)
Sarah Schmaal 2005 GER
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (SN)