Startgemeinschaften in Hessen 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
2001: StG Bürstadt 1 9529: TV Bürstadt m
9684: SSC Vellmar m
9699: TSV Kirchhain m
2007: StG Dipperz-Flieden-Neuhof 9637: TV Jahn Neuhof m
9706: TV Dipperz m
9708: TV Flieden m
2008: StG Flie-Dipp-Eich 9706: TV Dipperz w
9708: TV Flieden w
9710: TLV Eichenzell w
2009: StG TVD-TSGO-HTG 9509: HTG Bad Homburg m
9510: TV Dornholzhausen 1918 e.V. m
9702: TSG Oberursel m
2010: StG Eder Nord 9525: TUSPO Borken w
9582: TSV Jahn Gensungen w
9698: LAV Kassel w
2013: StG Frdf./Oberst./Oberur. 9642: TV Oberstedten w m
9701: TSG Friedrichsdorf w m
9702: TSG Oberursel w m
2019: StG Hessen Nord 9525: TUSPO Borken w
9698: LAV Kassel w
2020: StG Höchst/Kirch-Bromb. 9709: TSV Höchst/Odenw. w m w m w m w m
9711: TSV Kirch-Brombach w m w m w m w m
2027: StG Oberursel 9642: TV Oberstedten w m w m
9702: TSG Oberursel w m w m
2028: StG Rodenbach 9640: TSG Niederrodenbach w m
9721: TV Oberrodenbach w m
2029: StG Schwalm-Eder 9525: TUSPO Borken w m
9582: TSV Jahn Gensungen w m
2030: StG Seeheim-Jugenheim 9722: TV Seeheim w m w m w m w m
9723: SC Bergstraße w m w m
2031: StG Trebur-Bischofsheim 9521: ESV Bischofsheim w m
9676: TV Trebur w m
2034: StG Wiesbaden/Alten-Buseck 9531: TSG Alten-Buseck (Buseck) m
9707: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden m
2036: StG Linden-Grünberg 9700: TV Großen-Linden m m m m
9718: TSV Grünberg m m m m
2038: StG Lich/Wieseck 9583: TSG Gießen-Wieseck w m
9717: ASC Licher Wald w m
2040: StG Buseck-Linden 9531: TSG Alten-Buseck (Buseck) w w w
9700: TV Großen-Linden w w w
2044: StG Kreis Limburg Weilburg 1 942: TV Elz w w w
9715: TV Eschhofen w w w
2045: StG Kreis Limburg Weilburg 2 361: LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. m m m
828: TuS Weilmünster m m m
942: TV Elz m m m
2046: StG SSC BSA FfL Wanfried 9686: VFL Wanfried w m
9725: SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf w m
2052: StG Nauheim/Königstädten 9661: TV Königstädten (Rüsselsheim) w m w m m
9720: SLV Nauheim w m w m m
2053: StG Fulda-Johannesberg 9438: SG Johannesberg 1926 w
9577: LG Fulda w
2054: StG Johannesberg-Fulda 1 9438: SG Johannesberg 1926 m
9577: LG Fulda m
2055: StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2 9438: SG Johannesberg 1926 m
9577: LG Fulda m
2056: StG FUL-JOH-HOR 9438: SG Johannesberg 1926 w
9577: LG Fulda w
9703: TV Horas w
2057: StG UTSG/FRDSD 9701: TSG Friedrichsdorf w
9714: TSG Usingen w
2059: StG Korbach-Friedrichst. 9516: TV Friedrichstein w m
9615: TSV Korbach w m
2061: StG Morschen/Spangenberg 9668: TSV Spangenberg w
9719: TSV Altmorschen w
2062: StG Dillenburg-Burg 9542: TV Dillenburg w m
9705: TV Burg w m
2063: StG Wehrheim-Camberg 9508: TG Camberg 1848 e.V. m m
9687: TSG Wehrheim m m
2064: StG Altenstadt-Assenheim 9505: TV Assenheim w m
9696: VfL Altenstadt w m
2066: StG E-Wiesbaden-Anspach 9504: SG 1862 Anspach w w
9707: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden w w
2067: StG Florstadt-Rendel 9652: TV 1897 Rendel e.V. m
9697: SU Nieder-Florstadt m
2069: StG Kirchhain-Steinatal 9699: TSV Kirchhain m
9713: SG Steinatal m
2070: StG Kirchhain-Usingen 9699: TSV Kirchhain w
9714: TSG Usingen w
2071: StG Karben-Rendel 9652: TV 1897 Rendel e.V. w
9712: TG Groß-Karben w
2072: StG SGK-HTG Bad Homburg 9509: HTG Bad Homburg w m w m
9724: SGK Bad Homburg w m w m
2073: StG Stadtallendorf-Lohra 9669: TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf m
9726: TV Lohra m
2074: StG Twiste Bad Arolsen 9679: TSV 09 Twiste w m
9727: VfL Bad Arolsen w m
2075: StG UTSG/Wernborn 9714: TSG Usingen w m
9729: TG 02 Wernborn w m
2077: StG Werratal 9732: TV Obersuhl w m w m w m w m
2078: StG Wiesbaden-Kirchhain 9693: Wiesbadener LA Verein w
9699: TSV Kirchhain w
2146: StG Untermain 774: TuS Kelsterbach w m w m w m w m
9417: TV Okriftel w m w m w m w m
9598: SG DJK Hattersheim w m w m w m w m