TSV Kirchdorf |
9. Deisterberglauf |
am 2.12.2012 in Barsinghausen-Kirchdorf - Deister |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
Walking 3.000 m |
Walking 3.000 m |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
1. | /1. M30 | 351 | Schwarzbach, Dirk | 1981 | TSV Kirchdorf | 34:14 |
2. | /1. MJA | 336 | Riechers, Nicolai | 1993 | TuS Germania Apelern | 36:43 |
3. | /1. M40 | 185 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | RSC Wunstorf | 36:44 |
4. | /1. Mä | 345 | Jache, Christian | 1984 | pingpank.de | 37:10 |
5. | /2. M40 | 348 | Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis | 1972 | Barsinghausen | 37:22 |
6. | /1. MJB | 350 | Tepelmann, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Kirchdorf | 37:29 |
7. | /3. M40 | 367 | Mußmann, Kai | 1968 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 39:07 |
8. | /4. M40 | 369 | Walter, Clemens | 1969 | - | 39:26 |
9. | /5. M40 | 375 | Weilert, René | 1972 | SV Sparkasse Hannover | 39:48 |
10. | /1. M50 | 343 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | LG Hannover | 40:10 |
11. | /1. M45 | 364 | König, Jens | 1967 | Hannover 74 | 40:13 |
12. | /6. M40 | 330 | Reeh, Volker | 1972 | Barsinghausen | 40:48 |
13. | /2. M50 | 180 | Stenzel, Dierk | 1961 | Sparta Schöneberg | 41:15 |
14. | /3. M50 | 278 | Splett, Tristan | 1962 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | 41:53 |
15. | /2. M45 | 339 | Bach, Christoph | 1965 | pingpank.de | 42:08 |
16. | /4. M50 | 366 | Müller, Peter | 1961 | ELAN | 42:17 |
17. | /1. M55 | 325 | Maletzka, Reinald | 1957 | TSV Kirchdorf | 42:19 |
18. | /2. M55 | 299 | Jermis, Dieter | 1956 | Hameln | 42:26 |
19. | /5. M50 | 342 | Kersten, Thomas | 1958 | TSV Kirchdorf | 43:43 |
20. | /6. M50 | 347 | Wildhagen, Ernst | 1961 | Barsinghausen | 44:29 |
21. | /7. M50 | 371 | Schlatterer, Jörg | 1961 | Mariengemeinde Barsinghausen | 44:43 |
22. | /7. M40 | 28 | Bermuske, Michael | 1971 | Post-SV Hannover | 45:04 |
23. | /1. M60 | 327 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | 45:18 |
24. | /3. M45 | 370 | Blume, Jörg | 1963 | Hannover | 46:05 |
25. | /2. M60 | 182 | Struß, Gerhard | 1948 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 46:08 |
26. | /4. M45 | 363 | Büttemann, Roland | 1964 | TB Stöcken | 46:43 |
27. | /1. M35 | 359 | Lauderbach, Frank | 1975 | TSV Kirchdorf | 46:53 |
28. | /5. M45 | 324 | Keßler, Peter | 1966 | RSC Wunstorf | 48:28 |
29. | /6. M45 | 32 | Kumrow, Thomas | 1966 | üstra-Sportgemeinschaft | 49:23 |
30. | /8. M50 | 373 | Schaper, Bernd | 1959 | Dets RaceTeam | 49:35 |
31. | /9. M50 | 320 | Bruhn, Jens | 1962 | - | 50:01 |
32. | /8. M40 | 319 | Müller, Dirk | 1971 | Hornbach Lehrte | 50:03 |
33. | /7. M45 | 362 | Paetz, Jens-Olaf | 1967 | - | 50:43 |
34. | /8. M45 | 372 | Ertel, Roland | 1964 | LLG Springe | 52:31 |
35. | /10. M50 | 368 | Kalmus, Michael | 1960 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 52:44 |
36. | /9. M45 | 365 | Scheer, Michael | 1965 | TB Stöcken | 52:51 |
37. | /9. M40 | 360 | Hoffmann, Frank | 1969 | Barsinghausen | 59:23 |
38. | /11. M50 | 313 | Kronemann, Andreas | 1960 | Team Talanx | 1:05:51 |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
1. | /1. Fr | 329 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | Dets RaceTeam | 42:06 |
2. | /1. W45 | 326 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | TSV Kirchdorf | 43:21 |
3. | /2. W45 | 304 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | LG Hannover | 46:26 |
4. | /1. W35 | 333 | Kolbe, Elke | 1974 | - | 48:40 |
5. | /1. W55 | 358 | Schlachte, Roswita | 1955 | Dets RaceTeam | 49:52 |
6. | /1. W50 | 296 | Kettler-Jermis, Ulla | 1958 | Hameln | 49:55 |
7. | /2. Fr | 318 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | 52:03 |
8. | /2. W50 | 224 | Becker, Heike | 1961 | Tulloy Dragons | 52:58 |
9. | /1. W30 | 29 | Wollmann, Katrin | 1978 | Hannover | 53:13 |
10. | /3. W45 | 346 | Wildhagen, Andrea | 1966 | Barsinghausen | 54:46 |
11. | /2. W55 | 341 | Schröder, Christa | 1953 | TSV Kirchdorf | 57:23 |
Berglauf 10.000 m |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Männer |
1. | /4. | 345 | Jache, Christian | 1984 | pingpank.de | 37:10 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Frauen |
1. | /15. | 329 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 1984 | Dets RaceTeam | 42:06 |
2. | /40. | 318 | Krause, Mandy | 1987 | Post-SV Lehrte | 52:03 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /2. | 336 | Riechers, Nicolai | 1993 | TuS Germania Apelern | 36:43 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /6. | 350 | Tepelmann, Moritz | 1995 | TSV Kirchdorf | 37:29 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M30 |
1. | /1. | 351 | Schwarzbach, Dirk | 1981 | TSV Kirchdorf | 34:14 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /45. | 29 | Wollmann, Katrin | 1978 | Hannover | 53:13 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M35 |
1. | /30. | 359 | Lauderbach, Frank | 1975 | TSV Kirchdorf | 46:53 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /32. | 333 | Kolbe, Elke | 1974 | - | 48:40 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /3. | 185 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 1969 | RSC Wunstorf | 36:44 |
2. | /5. | 348 | Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis | 1972 | Barsinghausen | 37:22 |
3. | /7. | 367 | Mußmann, Kai | 1968 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 39:07 |
4. | /8. | 369 | Walter, Clemens | 1969 | - | 39:26 |
5. | /9. | 375 | Weilert, René | 1972 | SV Sparkasse Hannover | 39:48 |
6. | /12. | 330 | Reeh, Volker | 1972 | Barsinghausen | 40:48 |
7. | /24. | 28 | Bermuske, Michael | 1971 | Post-SV Hannover | 45:04 |
8. | /38. | 319 | Müller, Dirk | 1971 | Hornbach Lehrte | 50:03 |
9. | /48. | 360 | Hoffmann, Frank | 1969 | Barsinghausen | 59:23 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /11. | 364 | König, Jens | 1967 | Hannover 74 | 40:13 |
2. | /16. | 339 | Bach, Christoph | 1965 | pingpank.de | 42:08 |
3. | /26. | 370 | Blume, Jörg | 1963 | Hannover | 46:05 |
4. | /29. | 363 | Büttemann, Roland | 1964 | TB Stöcken | 46:43 |
5. | /31. | 324 | Keßler, Peter | 1966 | RSC Wunstorf | 48:28 |
6. | /33. | 32 | Kumrow, Thomas | 1966 | üstra-Sportgemeinschaft | 49:23 |
7. | /39. | 362 | Paetz, Jens-Olaf | 1967 | - | 50:43 |
8. | /41. | 372 | Ertel, Roland | 1964 | LLG Springe | 52:31 |
9. | /43. | 365 | Scheer, Michael | 1965 | TB Stöcken | 52:51 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /20. | 326 | Menzel, Anja | 1965 | TSV Kirchdorf | 43:21 |
2. | /28. | 304 | Meier, Sabine | 1966 | LG Hannover | 46:26 |
3. | /46. | 346 | Wildhagen, Andrea | 1966 | Barsinghausen | 54:46 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /10. | 343 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | LG Hannover | 40:10 |
2. | /13. | 180 | Stenzel, Dierk | 1961 | Sparta Schöneberg | 41:15 |
3. | /14. | 278 | Splett, Tristan | 1962 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | 41:53 |
4. | /17. | 366 | Müller, Peter | 1961 | ELAN | 42:17 |
5. | /21. | 342 | Kersten, Thomas | 1958 | TSV Kirchdorf | 43:43 |
6. | /22. | 347 | Wildhagen, Ernst | 1961 | Barsinghausen | 44:29 |
7. | /23. | 371 | Schlatterer, Jörg | 1961 | Mariengemeinde Barsinghausen | 44:43 |
8. | /34. | 373 | Schaper, Bernd | 1959 | Dets RaceTeam | 49:35 |
9. | /37. | 320 | Bruhn, Jens | 1962 | - | 50:01 |
10. | /42. | 368 | Kalmus, Michael | 1960 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 52:44 |
11. | /49. | 313 | Kronemann, Andreas | 1960 | Team Talanx | 1:05:51 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /36. | 296 | Kettler-Jermis, Ulla | 1958 | Hameln | 49:55 |
2. | /44. | 224 | Becker, Heike | 1961 | Tulloy Dragons | 52:58 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M55 |
1. | /18. | 325 | Maletzka, Reinald | 1957 | TSV Kirchdorf | 42:19 |
2. | /19. | 299 | Jermis, Dieter | 1956 | Hameln | 42:26 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /35. | 358 | Schlachte, Roswita | 1955 | Dets RaceTeam | 49:52 |
2. | /47. | 341 | Schröder, Christa | 1953 | TSV Kirchdorf | 57:23 |
Berglauf 10.000 m | Senioren M60 |
1. | /25. | 327 | Redenius, Fokko | 1948 | TSV Kirchdorf | 45:18 |
2. | /27. | 182 | Struß, Gerhard | 1948 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 46:08 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
1. | /1. MJA | 355 | Koschoreck, Fabian | 1993 | TSV Kirchdorf | 10:41 |
2. | /1. MJB | 356 | Martin, Pierre | 1995 | TSV Kirchdorf | 10:51 |
3. | /2. MJB | 374 | Reihs, Yannick | 1996 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
3. | /1. M13 | 353 | Pingpank, Maximilian | 1999 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
3. | /1. M14 | 352 | Bothe, Jakob | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
6. | /1. M11 | 323 | Keßler, Till | 2001 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf | 14:11 |
7. | /2. M11 | 322 | Keßler, Max | 2001 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf | 17:09 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
1. | /1. WJB | 354 | Pingpank, Svenja | 1996 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:51 |
2. | /1. W14 | 340 | Bertram, Kim-Christin | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 13:29 |
3. | /2. W14 | 328 | Gentemann, Sonia | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 13:55 |
4. | /1. W10 | 334 | Kolbe, Smilla | 2002 | - | 14:39 |
5. | /2. W10 | 335 | Kolbe, Jette | 2002 | - | 15:06 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /1. | 355 | Koschoreck, Fabian | 1993 | TSV Kirchdorf | 10:41 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /2. | 356 | Martin, Pierre | 1995 | TSV Kirchdorf | 10:51 |
2. | /3. | 374 | Reihs, Yannick | 1996 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /6. | 354 | Pingpank, Svenja | 1996 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:51 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Kinder M11 |
1. | /9. | 323 | Keßler, Till | 2001 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf | 14:11 |
2. | /12. | 322 | Keßler, Max | 2001 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf | 17:09 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Jugend M13 |
1. | /3. | 353 | Pingpank, Maximilian | 1999 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Jugend M14 |
1. | /3. | 352 | Bothe, Jakob | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 11:32 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Kinder W10 |
1. | /10. | 334 | Kolbe, Smilla | 2002 | - | 14:39 |
2. | /11. | 335 | Kolbe, Jette | 2002 | - | 15:06 |
Schülerberglauf 3.000 m | Jugend W14 |
1. | /7. | 340 | Bertram, Kim-Christin | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 13:29 |
2. | /8. | 328 | Gentemann, Sonia | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 13:55 |
Walking 3.000 m |
Walking 3.000 m |
1. | /1. M50 | 337 | Riechers, Wilfried | 1958 | TuS Germania Apelern | 22:38 |
Walking 3.000 m |
1. | /1. W14 | 321 | Keßler, Hannah | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 22:45 |
2. | /1. W45 | 338 | Riechers, Andrea | 1964 | TuS Germania Apelern | 25:01 |
3. | /1. W60 | 361 | Melzian, Ute | 1951 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 25:59 |
Walking 3.000 m |
Walking 3.000 m | Jugend W14 |
1. | /2. | 321 | Keßler, Hannah | 1998 | TSV Kirchdorf | 22:45 |
Walking 3.000 m | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /3. | 338 | Riechers, Andrea | 1964 | TuS Germania Apelern | 25:01 |
Walking 3.000 m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /1. | 337 | Riechers, Wilfried | 1958 | TuS Germania Apelern | 22:38 |
Walking 3.000 m | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. | /4. | 361 | Melzian, Ute | 1951 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 25:59 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NI/3345 TSV Kirchdorf |