Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
WÜ 34014 Schneider, Kevin 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.781 Pkt. G
10,15 - 5,07 - 1,40 - 40,50
495 - 502 - 427 - 357
2.WÜ 34148 Hackert, Tassilo 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.741 Pkt. G
11,16 - 4,55 - 1,56 - 46,00
394 - 448 - 509 - 390
3.WÜ 32601 Leibrecht, Christoph 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.717 Pkt. G
11,41 - 4,58 - 1,48 - 52,00
372 - 451 - 469 - 425
4.WÜ 34531 Heider, Marcel 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.675 Pkt. G
10,74 - 4,44 - 1,44 - 40,50
434 - 436 - 448 - 357
5.WÜ 34086 Rössler, Christian 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.656 Pkt. G
10,87 - 4,35 - 1,40 - 44,50
421 - 427 - 427 - 381
6.WÜ 34429 Eger, Christian 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.618 Pkt. G
10,39 - 4,50 - 1,36 - 32,00
469 - 443 - 406 - 300
7.WÜ 33203 Modenese, Nico 1994 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.583 Pkt. G
10,56 - 4,29 - 1,32 - 36,00
452 - 420 - 384 - 327
7.WÜ 34017 Fischer, Kai 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.583 Pkt. G
11,10 - 4,38 - 1,32 - 42,50
400 - 430 - 384 - 369
9.WÜ 33646 Veigel, Pascal 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.478 Pkt. G
11,09 - 4,07 - 1,28 - 35,00
401 - 395 - 362 - 320
10.WÜ 34276 Keppler, Yannik 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.463 Pkt. G
12,26 - 4,34 - 1,28 - 43,00
303 - 426 - 362 - 372
11.WÜ Seiz, Leon 1994 Sportbund Asperg 1.460 Pkt. G
11,85 - 4,06 - 1,32 - 39,00
335 - 394 - 384 - 347
12.WÜ 34693 Sippel, Moritz 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.431 Pkt. G
10,90 - 3,85 - 1,24 - 32,50
418 - 370 - 340 - 303
13.WÜ 34015 Jetter, Florian 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.425 Pkt. G
11,75 - 3,69 - 1,32 - 39,00
343 - 351 - 384 - 347
14.WÜ 34694 Stahl, Andreas 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.397 Pkt. G
11,04 - 4,19 - 1,24 - 24,50
405 - 409 - 340 - 243
15.WÜ 33810 Bordt, Richard 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.375 Pkt. G
11,72 - 4,11 - 1,24 - 30,50
346 - 400 - 340 - 289
16.WÜ Paschke, Udo 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.351 Pkt. G
11,88 - 3,86 - 1,28 - 30,00
333 - 371 - 362 - 285
17.WÜ Hazzimihailidis, Maki 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.335 Pkt. G
11,61 - 4,05 - 1,16 - 31,00
355 - 393 - 295 - 292
18.WÜ 33651 Gelt, Eugen 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.319 Pkt. G
11,50 - 3,80 - 1,08 - 38,50
364 - 364 - 247 - 344
19.WÜ 33809 Schlipf, Timo 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.232 Pkt. S
11,99 - 3,60 - 1,12 - 31,50
324 - 341 - 271 - 296
WÜ Tempel, Markus 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Reichert, Marian 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ 34016 Heuer, Eike 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
WÜ Nolte, Johannes 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.746 Pkt. G
10,60 - 4,30 - 1,48 - 49,00
448 - 421 - 469 - 408
2.WÜ Fröhlich, Steffen 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.697 Pkt. G
10,72 - 4,75 - 1,44 - 38,50
436 - 469 - 448 - 344
3.WÜ Brückner, Lukas 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.566 Pkt. G
10,93 - 4,52 - 1,28 - 38,50
415 - 445 - 362 - 344
4.WÜ Friederich, Maxi 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.565 Pkt. G
11,49 - 4,42 - 1,36 - 41,00
365 - 434 - 406 - 360
5.WÜ Felger, Sven 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.540 Pkt. G
11,31 - 4,36 - 1,28 - 42,50
381 - 428 - 362 - 369
6.WÜ Schaßberger, Jan 1995 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.539 Pkt. G
11,18 - 4,08 - 1,32 - 42,00
392 - 397 - 384 - 366
7.WÜ Klingler, Toni 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.516 Pkt. G
11,63 - 4,15 - 1,32 - 43,50
353 - 404 - 384 - 375
8.WÜ Zimmermann, Julian 1995 Spvgg Bissingen 1.472 Pkt. G
11,26 - 4,23 - 1,24 - 37,00
385 - 413 - 340 - 334
9.WÜ Pecoroni, Lucas 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.471 Pkt. G
11,78 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 44,00
341 - 390 - 362 - 378
10.WÜ Kuhn, Benjamin 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.470 Pkt. G
11,57 - 3,85 - 1,24 - 48,00
358 - 370 - 340 - 402
11.WÜ Nippgen, Tobias 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.455 Pkt. G
10,83 - 4,21 - 1,16 - 35,50
425 - 411 - 295 - 324
12.WÜ 35278 Seel, Tobias 1995 LG Strohgäu 1.417 Pkt. G
12,03 - 4,19 - 1,20 - 42,50
321 - 409 - 318 - 369
13.WÜ Braun, Kevin 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.416 Pkt. G
11,25 - 4,22 - 1,12 - 39,00
386 - 412 - 271 - 347
13.WÜ Bauer, Jochen 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.416 Pkt. G
11,91 - 3,92 - 1,32 - 35,50
330 - 378 - 384 - 324
15.WÜ Schlicht, Julian 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.407 Pkt. G
11,05 - 4,25 - 1,16 - 31,00
404 - 416 - 295 - 292
16.WÜ Frick, Nico 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.362 Pkt. G
11,77 - 3,97 - 1,16 - 38,00
342 - 384 - 295 - 341
17.WÜ Würth, Marcel 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.311 Pkt. G
11,85 - 3,58 - 1,20 - 35,00
335 - 338 - 318 - 320
18.WÜ Nusser, Benedikt 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.304 Pkt. G
11,46 - 4,00 - 1,12 - 29,00
368 - 387 - 271 - 278
19.WÜ Müller, Jannik 1995 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.293 Pkt. G
11,50 - 3,45 - 1,20 - 30,50
364 - 322 - 318 - 289
20.WÜ Mayer, Nils 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.278 Pkt. G
11,53 - 3,96 - 1,12 - 27,00
362 - 383 - 271 - 262
21.WÜ Müller, Giovanni Marco 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.223 Pkt. G
12,82 - 3,60 - 1,16 - 35,50
263 - 341 - 295 - 324
22.WÜ Kimmich, Roman 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.199 Pkt. S
12,03 - 3,97 - 1,08 - 25,00
321 - 384 - 247 - 247
23.WÜ Osswald, Yannik 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.156 Pkt. S
11,72 - 3,50 - 1,08 - 23,50
346 - 329 - 247 - 234
24.WÜ Boudjellali, Azzedine 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.137 Pkt. S
12,25 - 3,46 - 1,08 - 27,00
304 - 324 - 247 - 262
25.WÜ Niekrawietz, Janik 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 949 Pkt. S
13,04 - 3,06 - 1,00 - 23,00
248 - 273 - 198 - 230
WÜ Simmendinger, Lars 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Hamadi, Adnan 1995 Sportbund Asperg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I 8.436 Pkt.
Schneider, Kevin 1994 1.781
Hackert, Tassilo 1994 1.741
Heider, Marcel 1994 1.675
Rössler, Christian 1994 1.656
Fischer, Kai 1994 1.583
2. LG Neckar-Enz I 7.902 Pkt.
Leibrecht, Christoph 1994 1.717
Fröhlich, Steffen 1995 1.697
Eger, Christian 1994 1.618
Keppler, Yannik 1994 1.463
Schlicht, Julian 1995 1.407
3. Sportbund Asperg 7.827 Pkt.
Nolte, Johannes 1995 1.746
Friederich, Maxi 1995 1.565
Felger, Sven 1995 1.540
Klingler, Toni 1995 1.516
Seiz, Leon 1994 1.460
4. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II 7.260 Pkt.
Veigel, Pascal 1994 1.478
Pecoroni, Lucas 1995 1.471
Kuhn, Benjamin 1995 1.470
Jetter, Florian 1994 1.425
Braun, Kevin 1995 1.416
5. TSV Schwieberdingen 7.211 Pkt.
Brückner, Lukas 1995 1.566
Nippgen, Tobias 1995 1.455
Sippel, Moritz 1994 1.431
Stahl, Andreas 1994 1.397
Frick, Nico 1995 1.362
6. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB III 6.393 Pkt.
Bordt, Richard 1994 1.375
Gelt, Eugen 1994 1.319
Würth, Marcel 1995 1.311
Schlipf, Timo 1994 1.232
Osswald, Yannik 1995 1.156
7. LG Neckar-Enz II 5.984 Pkt.
Hazzimihailidis, Maki 1994 1.335
Mayer, Nils 1995 1.278
Müller, Giovanni Marco 1995 1.223
Kimmich, Roman 1995 1.199
Niekrawietz, Janik 1995 949
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
WÜ 33398 Schweizer, Noelle 1994 TSV Oberriexingen 1.820 Pkt. G
11,06 - 4,18 - 1,36 - 43,50
421 - 457 - 419 - 523
2.WÜ 34008 Kiss, Lili 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.812 Pkt. G
11,61 - 4,62 - 1,52 - 32,00
373 - 507 - 517 - 415
3.WÜ 34600 Brodbeck, Anna 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.765 Pkt. G
10,93 - 4,23 - 1,28 - 41,00
433 - 463 - 368 - 501
4.WÜ 32071 Wiczynski, Lea 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.748 Pkt. G
11,06 - 4,36 - 1,36 - 33,50
421 - 478 - 419 - 430
5.WÜ 32618 Eckel, Melanie 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 1.709 Pkt. G
11,00 - 4,26 - 1,20 - 41,00
427 - 466 - 315 - 501
6.WÜ 34013 Ewy, Christina 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.664 Pkt. G
11,08 - 4,13 - 1,32 - 30,50
419 - 451 - 394 - 400
7.WÜ Hipp, Stefanie 1994 LG Remseck 1.661 Pkt. G
11,36 - 4,28 - 1,32 - 31,00
394 - 468 - 394 - 405
8.WÜ 34120 Graf, Natalie 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 1.589 Pkt. G
11,37 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 27,00
393 - 439 - 394 - 363
9.WÜ 33571 Holzkamp, Lena 1994 LG Lemberg 1.577 Pkt. G
10,68 - 4,16 - 1,24 - 23,50
458 - 454 - 342 - 323
10.WÜ 33369 Koch, Sarah 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.564 Pkt. G
11,85 - 4,22 - 1,20 - 34,00
353 - 461 - 315 - 435
11.WÜ 33368 Koch, Marie 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.553 Pkt. G
11,49 - 4,08 - 1,20 - 31,50
383 - 445 - 315 - 410
12.WÜ 34699 Fernsel, Nicole 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.478 Pkt. G
12,21 - 3,58 - 1,16 - 39,00
324 - 383 - 288 - 483
13.WÜ 34121 Fischer, Jana 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 1.462 Pkt. G
11,76 - 4,06 - 1,36 - 17,00
360 - 443 - 419 - 240
14.WÜ Miksch, Malin 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.461 Pkt. G
11,79 - 3,75 - 1,16 - 31,50
358 - 405 - 288 - 410
15.WÜ Binder, Sandra 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.454 Pkt. G
11,49 - 4,06 - 1,24 - 20,50
383 - 443 - 342 - 286
16.WÜ 33645 Voige, Johanna 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.363 Pkt. G
11,48 - 3,67 - 1,08 - 26,00
384 - 395 - 233 - 351
17.WÜ 34696 Schlosser, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.353 Pkt. G
12,10 - 3,66 - 1,20 - 22,50
333 - 394 - 315 - 311
18.WÜ Bechthold, Sophia 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.177 Pkt. S
12,51 - 3,35 - 1,12 - 18,50
302 - 354 - 261 - 260
19.WÜ Knirsch, Ellen 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.173 Pkt. S
12,43 - 3,06 - 1,08 - 23,00
308 - 315 - 233 - 317
WÜ 34698 Heintz, Stephanie 1994 TSV Schwieberdingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
WÜ Burkhardt, Lea 1994 Sportbund Asperg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
WÜ 33397 Schüle, Lorena 1994 TSV Oberriexingen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Felix, Beatrice 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Schwalbe, Lisa 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Tiede, Tamara 1994 Sportbund Asperg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
WÜ Meyle, Lisa 1994 Sportbund Asperg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Boxler, Nina 1994 Sportbund Asperg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
WÜ Lihs, Sanja 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.755 Pkt. G
11,12 - 4,25 - 1,36 - 36,00
416 - 465 - 419 - 455
2.WÜ Gottschling, Sarah 1995 Sportbund Asperg 1.656 Pkt. G
11,78 - 4,18 - 1,28 - 38,00
358 - 457 - 368 - 473
3.WÜ Rotter, Anne 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.642 Pkt. G
10,60 - 4,28 - 1,28 - 25,00
466 - 468 - 368 - 340
4.WÜ Fischer, Alena 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.630 Pkt. G
11,50 - 4,12 - 1,28 - 33,50
382 - 450 - 368 - 430
5.WÜ Besel, Miriam 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.625 Pkt. G
11,44 - 3,90 - 1,24 - 38,00
387 - 423 - 342 - 473
6.WÜ Lindig, Leonie 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.603 Pkt. G
11,37 - 4,10 - 1,28 - 30,00
393 - 447 - 368 - 395
6.WÜ Duschek, Nina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.603 Pkt. G
11,32 - 4,04 - 1,20 - 35,50
398 - 440 - 315 - 450
8.WÜ 35218 Kiss, Kitti 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.503 Pkt. G
12,50 - 3,73 - 1,28 - 33,50
303 - 402 - 368 - 430
9.WÜ Rack, Laura 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.493 Pkt. G
11,37 - 3,85 - 1,16 - 30,00
393 - 417 - 288 - 395
10.WÜ Haider, Stefanie 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.478 Pkt. G
11,03 - 4,20 - 1,00 - 32,50
424 - 459 - 175 - 420
11.WÜ Schmidt, Svenja 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.475 Pkt. G
12,55 - 3,80 - 1,20 - 35,50
299 - 411 - 315 - 450
12.WÜ Kaiser, Johanna 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.439 Pkt. G
12,51 - 3,40 - 1,24 - 34,00
302 - 360 - 342 - 435
13.WÜ Schempp, Nicole 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.421 Pkt. G
11,63 - 3,92 - 1,04 - 32,50
371 - 426 - 204 - 420
14.WÜ Alber, Ann-Kristin 1995 TSV Schwieberdingen 1.420 Pkt. G
11,81 - 3,56 - 1,16 - 30,00
356 - 381 - 288 - 395
15.WÜ 33573 Weinrich, Nina 1995 LG Lemberg 1.414 Pkt. G
11,92 - 3,76 - 1,20 - 25,50
347 - 406 - 315 - 346
16.WÜ Gebhard, Katharina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.404 Pkt. G
11,75 - 3,83 - 1,24 - 20,50
361 - 415 - 342 - 286
17.WÜ 35220 Grimmeisen, Sina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.367 Pkt. G
11,59 - 3,88 - 1,12 - 22,50
374 - 421 - 261 - 311
18.WÜ Simmendinger, Pia 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.362 Pkt. G
11,77 - 3,84 - 1,16 - 21,50
359 - 416 - 288 - 299
19.WÜ Schrempf, Lea 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.350 Pkt. G
12,03 - 3,75 - 1,12 - 25,50
338 - 405 - 261 - 346
20.WÜ Ulfers, Helena 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.333 Pkt. G
12,54 - 3,45 - 1,20 - 26,00
300 - 367 - 315 - 351
21.WÜ Paul, Eva 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 1.327 Pkt. G
11,61 - 3,52 - 1,12 - 23,00
373 - 376 - 261 - 317
22.WÜ Bommer, Katharina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.293 Pkt. G
12,36 - 3,34 - 1,08 - 30,00
313 - 352 - 233 - 395
23.WÜ Redlin, Maya 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.269 Pkt. G
12,41 - 3,36 - 1,16 - 23,00
309 - 355 - 288 - 317
24.WÜ Eckert, Sina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.226 Pkt. G
12,07 - 3,58 - 1,12 - 17,50
335 - 383 - 261 - 247
25.WÜ Kotzur, Verena 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 1.134 Pkt. S
12,40 - 3,38 - 0,92 - 26,00
310 - 358 - 115 - 351
WÜ 35352 Haas, Viola 1995 LG Strohgäu 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Hein, Maren 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
aufg. - n.a. - 1,40 - 21,00
- - 444 - 292
WÜ Becker, Selina 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-L 0
aufg. - n.a. - 1,24 - 30,50
- - 342 - 400
WÜ Häcker, Maren 1995 LG Freiberg a.N. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
WÜ Zimmann, Angie 1995 LG Freiberg a.N. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf 12.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
LG Neckar-Enz 8.410 Pkt.
Brodbeck, Anna 1994 1.765
Wiczynski, Lea 1994 1.748
Rotter, Anne 1995 1.642
Fischer, Alena 1995 1.630
Besel, Miriam 1995 1.625
2. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I 8.398 Pkt.
Kiss, Lili 1994 1.812
Lihs, Sanja 1995 1.755
Ewy, Christina 1994 1.664
Duschek, Nina 1995 1.603
Koch, Sarah 1994 1.564
3. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II 7.488 Pkt.
Koch, Marie 1994 1.553
Kiss, Kitti 1995 1.503
Rack, Laura 1995 1.493
Haider, Stefanie 1995 1.478
Miksch, Malin 1994 1.461
4. LG Neckar-Enz 7.215 Pkt.
Lindig, Leonie 1995 1.603
Schmidt, Svenja 1995 1.475
Binder, Sandra 1994 1.454
Schrempf, Lea 1995 1.350
Ulfers, Helena 1995 1.333
5. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 6.917 Pkt.
Schempp, Nicole 1995 1.421
Gebhard, Katharina 1995 1.404
Grimmeisen, Sina 1995 1.367
Voige, Johanna 1994 1.363
Simmendinger, Pia 1995 1.362
6. TSV Schwieberdingen 6.863 Pkt.
Fernsel, Nicole 1994 1.478
Kaiser, Johanna 1995 1.439
Alber, Ann-Kristin 1995 1.420
Schlosser, Stefanie 1994 1.353
Knirsch, Ellen 1994 1.173
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2007 für: WÜ/2100 LA-Kreis Ludwigsburg