Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
3 - Kampf Schü C M11
3 - Kampf Schü C M10
3 - Kampf Schü D M 9
3 - Kampf Schü D M 8
3 - Kampf Schi C W11
3 - Kampf Schi C W10
3 - Kampf Schi D W 9
3 - Kampf Schi D W 8
3 - Kampf Schü C M11
3 - Kampf Schü C M11 M11 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 965 Klein, Philo 1999 TSV Crailsheim 921 Pkt.
3,93 - 8,3 - 30,00
379 - 299 - 243
2. 994 Bauer, Florian 1999 LG Hohenlohe 895 Pkt.
3,65 - 8,2 - 29,50
347 - 309 - 239
3. 21 Schwarz, Bennet 1999 TV Plieningen 885 Pkt.
3,80 - 8,3 - 27,50
364 - 299 - 222
4. 961 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl 846 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,3 - 26,00
338 - 299 - 209
5. 710 Breuninger, Benjamin 1999 TSV Crailsheim 755 Pkt.
3,26 - 8,8 - 25,50
299 - 252 - 204
111 Seibt, Pascal 1999 TSV Crailsheim 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
3 - Kampf Schü C M10
3 - Kampf Schü C M10 M10 21.02.2010
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Schlagball 80g
1. 996 Buckley, Jonas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl 900 Pkt.
7,9 - 3,85 - 24,00
340 - 370 - 190
2. 997 Litschel, Philipp 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl 816 Pkt.
8,3 - 3,76 - 20,50
299 - 360 - 157
3. 717 Ebert, Lukas 2000 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 783 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,53 - 23,00
270 - 332 - 181
4. 957 Pyrags, Jonas 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 777 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,41 - 24,00
270 - 317 - 190
5. 949 Dreßler, Stefan 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen 759 Pkt.
8,7 - 3,41 - 23,00
261 - 317 - 181
6. 950 Bauer, David 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen 757 Pkt.
8,8 - 3,31 - 25,00
252 - 305 - 200
7. 727 Etzel, Ruben 2000 TSV Crailsheim 741 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,19 - 23,00
270 - 290 - 181
8. 107 Küstner, Nico 2000 TSV Crailsheim 733 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,06 - 23,00
279 - 273 - 181
9. 981 Khan, Madni 2000 TSV Crailsheim 713 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,02 - 21,50
279 - 268 - 166
10. 105 Holz, Markus 2000 TSV Crailsheim 669 Pkt.
9,0 - 2,99 - 22,00
234 - 264 - 171
11. 980 Fragner, Matthias 2000 TSV Crailsheim 630 Pkt.
9,5 - 3,40 - 17,00
194 - 316 - 120
12. 1 Lehmann, Paul 2000 TSV Crailsheim 569 Pkt.
10,0 - 2,81 - 22,00
158 - 240 - 171
13. 108 Melchinger, Leon 2000 TSV Crailsheim 545 Pkt.
10,0 - 2,93 - 18,00
158 - 256 - 131
102 Bartels, Julius 2000 TSV Crailsheim 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
3 - Kampf Schü D M 9
3 - Kampf Schü D M 9 M09 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 977 Frech, Benedikt 2001 TSV Crailsheim 677 Pkt.
3,09 - 8,9 - 20,50
277 - 243 - 157
2. 91 Dratwa, Christian 2001 TSV Crailsheim 633 Pkt.
2,91 - 9,2 - 21,00
253 - 218 - 162
3. 959 Hammer, Chris 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl 567 Pkt.
2,81 - 9,4 - 17,50
240 - 202 - 125
4. 956 Nothacker, Johannes 2001 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 559 Pkt.
3,03 - 9,9 - 17,50
269 - 165 - 125
5. 94 Vogt, Simon 2001 TSV Crailsheim 552 Pkt.
2,96 - 9,8 - 17,00
260 - 172 - 120
6. 718 Winter, Tim 2001 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 552 Pkt.
2,84 - 9,5 - 16,50
244 - 194 - 114
7. 38 Flegel, Tobias 2001 LG Hohenlohe 534 Pkt.
2,74 - 9,7 - 17,50
230 - 179 - 125
8. 976 Breckler, Felix 2001 TSV Crailsheim 520 Pkt.
2,91 - 10,0 - 16,00
253 - 158 - 109
9. 93 Habib, Ahad 2001 TSV Crailsheim 511 Pkt.
2,91 - 10,3 - 17,00
253 - 138 - 120
3 - Kampf Schü D M 8
3 - Kampf Schü D M 8 M08 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 31 Lechler, Yannik 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl 506 Pkt.
2,38 - 9,2 - 16,00
179 - 218 - 109
2. 89 Mugele, Henri 2002 TSV Crailsheim 425 Pkt.
2,59 - 10,4 - 14,00
209 - 131 - 85
3. 955 Schmidt, Marc 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 422 Pkt.
2,65 - 10,3 - 12,50
218 - 138 - 66
4. 88 Fragner, Andreas 2002 TSV Crailsheim 393 Pkt.
2,53 - 11,0 - 15,00
201 - 95 - 97
5. 32 Krämer, Nico 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl 319 Pkt.
2,21 - 10,7 - 11,50
153 - 113 - 53
6. 87 Steikert, Jan 2003 TSV Crailsheim 238 Pkt.
2,18 - 12,4 - 12,50
148 - 24 - 66
7. 30 Herbold, Jannik 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 204 Pkt.
1,76 - 11,2 - 10,50
80 - 84 - 40
8. 952 Schmidt, Fabian 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 174 Pkt.
1,88 - 12,0 - 10,00
100 - 42 - 32
3 - Kampf Schi C W11
3 - Kampf Schi C W11 W11 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 945 Riess, Ellen 1999 TV 1862 Leutershausen 1.063 Pkt.
3,81 - 8,3 - 23,00
412 - 334 - 317
2. 944 Croner, Annika 1999 TV 1862 Leutershausen 989 Pkt.
3,68 - 8,7 - 21,50
396 - 294 - 299
3. 101 Krauß, Katharina 1999 TSV Crailsheim 984 Pkt.
3,58 - 8,3 - 19,00
383 - 334 - 267
4. 979 Hofelich, Maike 1999 TSV Crailsheim 877 Pkt.
3,06 - 8,9 - 20,50
315 - 276 - 286
5. 728 Stoll, Johanna 1999 TSV Crailsheim 867 Pkt.
3,26 - 9,1 - 19,00
342 - 258 - 267
6. 723 Kawka, Magdalena 1999 TSV Crailsheim 784 Pkt.
2,42 - 8,9 - 20,50
222 - 276 - 286
99 Habib, Noreen 1999 TSV Crailsheim 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
3 - Kampf Schi C W10
3 - Kampf Schi C W10 W10 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 947 Thoma, Katharina 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen 998 Pkt.
3,74 - 8,3 - 18,50
404 - 334 - 260
2. 978 Koch, Jessica 2000 TSV Crailsheim 981 Pkt.
3,56 - 8,5 - 20,50
381 - 314 - 286
3. 712 Kurz, Maren 2000 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 913 Pkt.
3,34 - 8,7 - 19,00
352 - 294 - 267
4. 946 Blättler, Lotta 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen 875 Pkt.
3,45 - 9,3 - 19,00
367 - 241 - 267
5. 96 Kolleng, Pia 2000 TSV Crailsheim 769 Pkt.
2,93 - 9,5 - 17,50
297 - 225 - 247
6. 960 Baumann, Annalena 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl 752 Pkt.
2,67 - 9,0 - 16,00
259 - 267 - 226
7. 715 Lemke, Annika 2000 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 653 Pkt.
2,70 - 9,8 - 13,50
264 - 201 - 188
8. 97 Vittinghoff, Annika 2000 TSV Crailsheim 625 Pkt.
2,88 - 10,1 - 11,50
290 - 179 - 156
948 Braun, Lisa 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
3 - Kampf Schi D W 9
3 - Kampf Schi D W 9 W09 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 974 Frech, Theresa 2001 TSV Crailsheim 880 Pkt.
3,05 - 8,7 - 19,50
313 - 294 - 273
2. 998 Hartmann, Denise 2001 Unterländer LG 803 Pkt.
3,02 - 8,9 - 15,50
309 - 276 - 218
3. 703 Weinmann, Luca 2001 TSV Crailsheim 718 Pkt.
2,78 - 9,6 - 16,00
275 - 217 - 226
4. 734 Grüschow, Hannah 2001 TSV Crailsheim 696 Pkt.
2,89 - 10,0 - 15,50
291 - 187 - 218
5. 732 Franquinet, Vivien 2001 TSV Crailsheim 644 Pkt.
2,84 - 10,0 - 12,50
284 - 187 - 173
6. 85 Steikert, Leonie 2001 TSV Crailsheim 622 Pkt.
2,73 - 11,0 - 16,50
268 - 121 - 233
7. 733 Kawka, Pauline 2001 TSV Crailsheim 616 Pkt.
2,50 - 9,8 - 13,00
234 - 201 - 181
8. 84 Macho, Sina 2001 TSV Crailsheim 597 Pkt.
2,80 - 10,2 - 11,00
278 - 172 - 147
975 Göggerle, Maria 2001 TSV Crailsheim 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
3 - Kampf Schi D W 8
3 - Kampf Schi D W 8 W08 21.02.2010
Weitsprung - 50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 77 Koch, Jule 2002 TSV Crailsheim 633 Pkt.
2,80 - 9,5 - 10,00
278 - 225 - 130
2. 75 Keller, Nele 2003 TSV Crailsheim 539 Pkt.
2,61 - 10,4 - 10,00
250 - 159 - 130
3. 76 Rispei, Alexandra 2003 TSV Crailsheim 526 Pkt.
2,28 - 10,1 - 11,00
200 - 179 - 147
4. 954 Nothacker, Karolin 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 516 Pkt.
2,40 - 10,8 - 12,00
219 - 133 - 164
5. 78 Melchinger, Lisa-Marie 2002 TSV Crailsheim 515 Pkt.
2,34 - 10,4 - 11,00
209 - 159 - 147
6. 23 Bross, Jacqueline 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 450 Pkt.
1,87 - 10,2 - 11,00
131 - 172 - 147
7. 716 Ebert, Eva 2003 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 438 Pkt.
2,37 - 11,3 - 9,50
214 - 103 - 121
8. 953 Schelle, Emelie 2003 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 417 Pkt.
2,15 - 10,6 - 8,00
179 - 146 - 92
9. 26 Wölflik, Jana 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 402 Pkt.
2,21 - 11,3 - 9,00
188 - 103 - 111
10. 27 Engelhardt, Sara 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 300 Pkt.
1,93 - 12,2 - 8,50
142 - 56 - 102
11. 24 Bannikow, Alexandra 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 290 Pkt.
1,96 - 12,3 - 8,00
147 - 51 - 92
12. 951 Nothacker, Anne 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 195 Pkt.
1,40 - 12,5 - 9,00
43 - 41 - 111
13. 25 Krämer, Lena 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 178 Pkt.
1,93 - 14,1 - 5,50
142 - 0 - 36
14. 29 Schoger, Judith 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 144 Pkt.
1,47 - 12,3 - 5,50
57 - 51 - 36
28 Kranz, Eva-Marie 2003 TSV Dinkelsbühl 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2009 für: WÜ/1300 LA-Kreis Schwäbisch Hall