|
Ergebnisliste 14.02.2016 Hallenkreismeisterschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLV -Plön und KLV-Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfserie 2016 |
|
|
1.Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
Schönkirchen Augustental |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoß |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 / W14 |
|
3,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Lara |
Lamp |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
7,73m |
2.) |
Luzie |
Wischer |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
7,22m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 / M14 |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Lasse |
Strehl |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
9,17m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mU18 |
|
5,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Justin |
Lamp |
1999 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
9,34m |
2.) |
Niklas |
Tonn |
2000 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
8,90m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Janne |
Schlag |
1996 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
7,16m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
7,26Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Andy |
Bargholz |
1988 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
10,45m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W40 |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Doreen |
Lamp |
1972 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
8,56m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W45 |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Nicole |
Anders |
1968 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
7,38m |
2.) |
Bettina |
Zwickler |
1969 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
7,16m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W50 |
|
3,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Regina |
Kaiser |
1965 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
7,24m |
2.) |
Kirsten |
Lübcke |
1965 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
6,61m |
3.) |
Marina |
Greve |
1966 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
6,19m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W55 |
|
3,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Bettina |
Poppe |
1960 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
9,07m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W60 |
|
3,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Beate |
Göbe-Blödorn |
1956 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
10,58m |
2.) |
Ute |
Lewandoowske |
1956 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
8,37m |
3.) |
Margret |
Dobbrick |
1956 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
5,50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W65 |
|
3,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Ulla |
Latwatscheck |
1950 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
6,44m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M30 |
|
7,26Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Jens |
Pankuweit |
1986 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
12,14m |
2.) |
Philipp |
Conrad |
1985 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
11,40m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 |
|
7,26Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Mathias |
Gerhardt |
1979 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
7,96m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
7,26Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Klaus |
Lehmann |
1976 |
D |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
|
|
6,74m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
7,26Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Lars |
Anders |
1968 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
10,30m |
2.) |
Claus-Peter |
Lamp |
1967 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
7,74m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
6,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Gudmundur |
Karlsson |
1964 |
ISL |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
11,31m |
2.) |
Andreas |
Packhäuser |
1963 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
8,30m |
3.) |
Wolfgang |
Millat |
1966 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
6,68m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
5,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Uwe |
Conrad |
1953 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
7,57m |
2.) |
Peter |
Geisler |
1953 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
7,14m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M65 |
|
5,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Helmut |
Smarsch |
1949 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
11,58m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M70 |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Manfred |
Madsen |
1942 |
D |
TSV Lensahn |
|
|
11,62m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 |
|
4,0Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Jürgen |
Möller |
1938 |
D |
Polizei SV Hamburg |
|
|
10,39m |
2.)und Kreismeister |
Uwe |
Peters |
1937 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
6,21m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 / W14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Lara |
Lamp |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,54m |
2.) |
Luzie |
Wischer |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,30m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 / M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Lasse |
Strehl |
2002 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,45m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Justin |
Lamp |
1999 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,51m |
2.) |
Niklas |
Tonn |
2000 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,40m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Andy |
Bargholz |
1988 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,77m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Doreen |
Lamp |
1972 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,35m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Kirsten |
Lübcke |
1965 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
1,15m |
2.) |
Marina |
Greve |
1966 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,00m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeisterin |
Ulla |
Latwatscheck |
1950 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
0,90m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Jens |
Pankuweit |
1986 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,63m |
2.) |
Philipp |
Conrad |
1985 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,48m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Mathias |
Gerhardt |
1979 |
D |
Raisdorfer TSV |
|
|
1,60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.) |
Klaus |
Lehmann |
1976 |
D |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
|
|
1,35m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Claus-Peter |
Lamp |
1967 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,40m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Wolfgang |
Millat |
1966 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,48m |
2.) |
Andreas |
Packhäuser |
1963 |
D |
Preetzer TSV |
|
|
1,35m |
3.) |
Gudmundur |
Karlsson |
1964 |
ISL |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
0,80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.)und Kreismeister |
Wolfgang |
Oellermann |
1954 |
D |
SV Fortuna Bösdorf |
|
|
1,25m |
2.) |
Uwe |
Conrad |
1953 |
D |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
|
1,20m |