Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 27.09.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(5kg)
1. 94 Roser, Oliver 1992 TSV Freudenstadt 576 Pkt.
ab. - ab. - 11,50
- - 576
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 27.09.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
1. 93 Beyer, Julian 1993 TSV Freudenstadt 2.019 Pkt. G
12,62 - 5,95 - 9,38 - 1,46
530 - 588 - 442 - 459
2. 98 Haug, Chris 1993 Skiclub Lossburg 1.636 Pkt. G
13,68 - 4,03 - 8,69 - 1,34
439 - 391 - 411 - 395
92 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 TSV Freudenstadt 0
n.a. - n.a. - 11,18 - n.a.
- - 518
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 27.09.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
1. 81 Luick, Tim 1994 Skiclub Lossburg 1.482 Pkt. G
14,31 - 3,81 - 7,44 - 1,30
391 - 366 - 352 - 373
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 89 Pfeiffer, Tobias 1995 TSV Freudenstadt 1.003 Pkt. S
11,49 - 3,70 - 30,00
365 - 353 - 285
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 90 Kowalski, Elias 1996 TSV Freudenstadt 1.227 Pkt. G
11,09 - 4,30 - 48,50
401 - 421 - 405
2. 72 Würth, Markus 1996 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 954 Pkt. G
11,75 - 3,80 - 25,00
343 - 364 - 247
3. 74 Knappschneider, Hans 1996 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 935 Pkt. G
12,27 - 3,65 - 30,00
303 - 347 - 285
4. 71 Lutz, Philipp 1996 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 902 Pkt. G
12,32 - 3,50 - 28,50
299 - 329 - 274
5. 58 Hefner, Julian 1996 LC Waldachtal 836 Pkt. S
12,24 - 3,64 - 18,00
305 - 345 - 186
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 46 Heim, Pascal 1995 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.556 Pkt. G
11,48 - 4,40 - 1,38 - 38,00
366 - 432 - 417 - 341
2. 91 Gerber, Emanuel 1995 TSV Freudenstadt 1.524 Pkt. G
10,78 - 4,64 - 1,22 - 33,00
430 - 458 - 329 - 307
3. 80 Waidelich, Jonas 1995 Skiclub Lossburg 1.475 Pkt. G
12,60 - 4,61 - 1,34 - 39,00
278 - 455 - 395 - 347
4. 97 Seeger, Erik 1995 Skiclub Lossburg 1.445 Pkt. G
11,92 - 3,86 - 1,26 - 46,50
330 - 371 - 351 - 393
5. 85 Schwenk, Sascha 1995 Skiclub Lossburg 1.285 Pkt. S
11,61 - 3,78 - 1,18 - 27,00
355 - 362 - 306 - 262
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 87 Roser, Florian 1997 TSV Freudenstadt 1.090 Pkt. G
7,80 - 3,85 - 43,00
379 - 370 - 341
2. 14 Ininger, Jan 1997 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 966 Pkt. G
8,30 - 3,67 - 36,50
323 - 349 - 294
3. 70 Lutz, Moritz 1997 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 945 Pkt. G
8,32 - 3,33 - 39,50
321 - 308 - 316
4. 55 Strauß, Peter 1997 LC Waldachtal 522 Pkt. B
9,49 - 2,73 - 13,50
214 - 229 - 79
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 108 Averbeck, Romuald 1998 TSV Freudenstadt 993 Pkt. G
7,68 - 4,15 - 24,50
394 - 404 - 195
2. 54 Johannsen, Luis 1998 LC Waldachtal 893 Pkt. G
8,48 - 3,34 - 34,50
305 - 309 - 279
3. 5 Finkbeiner, David 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 878 Pkt. G
8,01 - 3,57 - 23,50
355 - 337 - 186
4. 13 Ininger, Daniel 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 803 Pkt. G
8,63 - 3,17 - 28,00
290 - 287 - 226
5. 31 Finkbeiner, Jan 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 752 Pkt. G
8,48 - 2,94 - 24,00
305 - 257 - 190
6. 75 Krause, Hannes 1998 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 706 Pkt. S
9,20 - 3,10 - 24,00
238 - 278 - 190
7. 15 Martinez, Jan 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 689 Pkt. S
9,30 - 2,96 - 25,00
229 - 260 - 200
8. 35 Satzky, Melf 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 535 Pkt. B
9,35 - 2,70 - 14,00
225 - 225 - 85
Schüler C 3-Kampf 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SV Mitteltal-Obertal 3.657 Pkt.
Finkbeiner, David 1998 878
Ininger, Daniel 1998 803
Finkbeiner, Jan 1998 752
Martinez, Jan 1998 689
Satzky, Melf 1998 535
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf M11 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 43 Maier, Daniel 1997 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.503 Pkt. G
7,85 - 4,25 - 1,30 - 43,00
373 - 416 - 373 - 341
2. 84 Schwenk, Philipp 1997 Skiclub Lossburg 1.372 Pkt. G
7,71 - 4,24 - 1,30 - 24,50
390 - 414 - 373 - 195
3. 83 Waidelich, Sebastian 1997 Skiclub Lossburg 1.169 Pkt. G
8,23 - 3,65 - 1,22 - 21,00
331 - 347 - 329 - 162
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 38 Gubler, Christian 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 844 Pkt. G
8,91 - 3,10 - 37,50
264 - 278 - 302
2. 24 Günter, Sven 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 793 Pkt. G
8,83 - 2,95 - 32,50
271 - 259 - 263
3. 52 Fischer, Jonas 1999 LC Waldachtal 772 Pkt. G
9,04 - 3,19 - 28,50
252 - 290 - 230
4. 16 Riegraf, Sören 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 761 Pkt. G
8,58 - 3,11 - 23,50
295 - 280 - 186
5. 23 Günter, Marc 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 755 Pkt. G
8,84 - 3,05 - 26,50
270 - 272 - 213
6. 10 Kröller, Leopold 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 696 Pkt. S
8,76 - 2,87 - 22,00
277 - 248 - 171
7. 25 Bross, Felix 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 695 Pkt. S
8,77 - 2,54 - 27,00
276 - 202 - 217
8. 104 Schüre, Jakob 1999 TSV Freudenstadt 641 Pkt. S
10,10 - 2,65 - 31,50
168 - 218 - 255
9. 26 Gamper, Pascal 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 565 Pkt. S
9,50 - 2,57 - 19,50
213 - 206 - 146
10. 99 Schoch, Yannik 1999 TSV Freudenstadt 542 Pkt. S
10,15 - 2,99 - 16,50
164 - 264 - 114
76 Braun, Axel 1999 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 73 Knappschneider, Anton 2000 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 656 Pkt. G
9,16 - 2,88 - 21,50
241 - 249 - 166
2. 37 Rieckert, Levin 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 626 Pkt. G
9,64 - 2,63 - 26,00
202 - 215 - 209
3. 102 Wolfangel, Samuel 2000 TSV Freudenstadt 617 Pkt. G
8,75 - 2,55 - 18,50
278 - 203 - 136
4. 48 Fischer, Daniel 2001 LC Waldachtal 562 Pkt. S
9,58 - 2,51 - 20,50
207 - 198 - 157
5. 100 Widmann, Jonas 2000 TSV Freudenstadt 499 Pkt. S
10,46 - 2,52 - 20,50
143 - 199 - 157
6. 33 Möhrle, Mark 2000 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 489 Pkt. S
10,08 - 2,60 - 16,00
169 - 211 - 109
7. 3 Burkard, Paul 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 452 Pkt. S
10,24 - 2,18 - 19,50
158 - 148 - 146
8. 82 Waidelich, Lukas 2002 Skiclub Lossburg 444 Pkt. S
10,17 - 2,46 - 14,50
163 - 190 - 91
9. 8 Dufour, Pablo 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 424 Pkt. S
9,82 - 2,50 - 10,50
188 - 196 - 40
10. 32 Finkbeiner, Jonas 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 378 Pkt. B
10,49 - 1,95 - 17,50
141 - 112 - 125
11. 36 Finkbeiner, Karl 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 367 Pkt. B
10,24 - 2,37 - 10,00
158 - 177 - 32
12. 77 Braun, Felix 2002 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 366 Pkt. B
10,28 - 2,24 - 11,50
155 - 158 - 53
13. 11 Stempel, Nick 2000 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 354 Pkt. B
9,77 - 2,27 - 7,50
192 - 162 - 0
14. 49 Wolf, Sebastian 2000 LC Waldachtal 328 Pkt. B
10,63 - 2,06 - 12,50
132 - 130 - 66
Schüler D 3-Kampf 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SV Mitteltal-Obertal I 3.849 Pkt.
Gubler, Christian 1999 844
Günter, Sven 1999 793
Riegraf, Sören 1999 761
Günter, Marc 1999 755
Kröller, Leopold 1999 696
2. SV Mitteltal-Obertal II 2.827 Pkt.
Bross, Felix 1999 695
Rieckert, Levin 2001 626
Gamper, Pascal 1999 565
Möhrle, Mark 2000 489
Burkard, Paul 2001 452
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 27.09.2008
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(3kg)
1. 95 Koch, Hannah 1993 TSV Freudenstadt 1.765 Pkt. G
14,07 - 4,27 - 1,42 - 7,57
472 - 467 - 457 - 369
2. 86 Wolf, Lorena 1993 Skiclub Lossburg 1.504 Pkt. G
14,60 - 3,94 - 1,22 - 6,40
433 - 428 - 329 - 314
3. 17 Günter, Sophie 1993 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.356 Pkt. S
14,72 - 3,66 - 1,02 - 7,11
424 - 394 - 190 - 348
4. 42 Bock, Diana 1993 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.247 Pkt. S
15,15 - 3,33 - 0,98 - 6,96
395 - 351 - 160 - 341
5. 60 Strauß, Julia 1993 LC Waldachtal 1.197 Pkt. S
16,17 - 3,13 - 1,22 - 4,52
332 - 324 - 329 - 212
6. 2 Morlok, Melanie 1993 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.162 Pkt. S
15,12 - 3,29 - 0,94 - 5,91
397 - 346 - 130 - 289
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 27.09.2008
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(3kg)
1. 110 Dekold, Lea 1994 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 918 Pkt. B
17,51 - 2,57 - 1,02 - 4,72
259 - 245 - 190 - 224
39 Dehner, Lea 1994 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 59 Fischer, Madeleine 1995 LC Waldachtal 1.226 Pkt. G
11,45 - 4,00 - 31,00
386 - 435 - 405
2. 1 Riegraf, Lenda 1995 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.180 Pkt. G
11,66 - 3,77 - 31,00
368 - 407 - 405
3. 18 Frey, Katharina 1995 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 999 Pkt. S
12,13 - 3,42 - 22,00
331 - 363 - 305
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 41 Gottschalk, Lea 1996 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.220 Pkt. G
11,06 - 4,25 - 24,50
421 - 465 - 334
2. 69 Würth, Katharina 1996 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 1.150 Pkt. G
11,77 - 3,52 - 32,00
359 - 376 - 415
3. 29 Herrmann, Antonia 1996 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.113 Pkt. G
11,94 - 3,71 - 27,50
345 - 400 - 368
4. 4 Burkard, Juliana 1996 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.058 Pkt. G
11,73 - 3,54 - 23,00
363 - 378 - 317
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 45 Heim, Jaqueline 1995 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.860 Pkt. G
11,41 - 4,35 - 1,42 - 45,00
390 - 477 - 457 - 536
2. 44 Koch, Lea 1995 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.554 Pkt. G
10,71 - 4,22 - 1,14 - 27,00
455 - 461 - 275 - 363
3. 96 Mania, Leonie 1995 Skiclub Lossburg 1.329 Pkt. G
11,92 - 3,73 - 1,14 - 22,00
347 - 402 - 275 - 305
19 Morlok, Maike 1995 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 27.09.2008
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 88 Roser, Alexandra 1996 TSV Freudenstadt 1.593 Pkt. G
10,53 - 4,50 - 1,14 - 26,00
473 - 494 - 275 - 351
2. 20 Günter, Nadine 1996 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.129 Pkt. S
13,11 - 2,87 - 1,14 - 22,00
261 - 288 - 275 - 305
40 Marquart, Lisa 1996 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 109 Finkbeiner, Marleen 1997 TSV Freudenstadt 1.191 Pkt. G
8,23 - 3,78 - 32,00
367 - 409 - 415
2. 28 Samlow, Judith 1997 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 1.165 Pkt. G
7,96 - 3,78 - 26,50
399 - 409 - 357
3. 57 Lehmann, Sina 1997 LC Waldachtal 1.012 Pkt. G
8,14 - 3,46 - 19,00
377 - 368 - 267
4. 56 Fischer, Ann-Katrin 1997 LC Waldachtal 984 Pkt. G
8,58 - 3,61 - 19,00
330 - 387 - 267
5. 9 Dufour, Alexia 1997 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 843 Pkt. S
8,99 - 3,22 - 15,50
289 - 336 - 218
6. 61 Gaiser, Nicole 1997 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 790 Pkt. S
9,22 - 3,14 - 14,00
268 - 326 - 196
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 47 Heim, Nathalie 1998 Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb 1.095 Pkt. G
8,30 - 3,41 - 28,00
360 - 362 - 373
2. 106 Wendrich, Selina 1998 TSV Freudenstadt 1.057 Pkt. G
8,10 - 3,62 - 20,50
382 - 389 - 286
3. 30 Eitel, Lena 1998 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 963 Pkt. G
8,64 - 3,25 - 21,50
324 - 340 - 299
4. 107 Merz, Mara 1998 TSV Freudenstadt 961 Pkt. G
8,30 - 3,02 - 21,00
360 - 309 - 292
5. 68 Knappschneider, Pauline 1998 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 937 Pkt. G
8,57 - 3,50 - 16,50
331 - 373 - 233
63 Klisch, Ina 1998 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 78 Kroll, Maike 1999 Skiclub Lossburg 905 Pkt. G
8,79 - 3,12 - 19,50
309 - 323 - 273
2. 101 Müller, Hannah 1999 TSV Freudenstadt 823 Pkt. G
9,00 - 3,12 - 15,00
289 - 323 - 211
3. 27 Beil, Cindy 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 780 Pkt. G
9,23 - 2,25 - 23,00
268 - 195 - 317
4. 22 Frey, Franziska 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 737 Pkt. G
9,16 - 2,43 - 17,00
274 - 223 - 240
5. 21 Günther, Johanna 1999 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 681 Pkt. G
10,10 - 2,81 - 14,50
197 - 280 - 204
6. 65 Graus, Luisa 1999 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 673 Pkt. G
9,54 - 2,19 - 17,50
241 - 185 - 247
7. 53 Bohnet, Kathrin 1999 LC Waldachtal 596 Pkt. S
9,40 - 2,49 - 9,00
253 - 232 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 103 Averbeck, Karene 2000 TSV Freudenstadt 975 Pkt. G
8,26 - 3,18 - 20,00
364 - 331 - 280
2. 50 König, Elisa 2000 LC Waldachtal 756 Pkt. G
9,86 - 2,60 - 21,00
215 - 249 - 292
3. 79 Schwenk, Nadine 2001 Skiclub Lossburg 738 Pkt. G
9,03 - 2,70 - 13,50
286 - 264 - 188
4. 105 Schüre, Antonia 2000 TSV Freudenstadt 731 Pkt. G
9,10 - 2,99 - 11,00
279 - 305 - 147
5. 7 Finkbeiner, Antonia 2000 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 715 Pkt. G
9,52 - 2,58 - 16,00
243 - 246 - 226
6. 51 Brieskorn, Vanessa 2000 LC Waldachtal 703 Pkt. G
9,78 - 2,70 - 15,50
221 - 264 - 218
7. 12 Ininger, Alina 2001 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 695 Pkt. G
9,33 - 2,64 - 13,00
259 - 255 - 181
8. 62 Gaiser, Janika 2000 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 652 Pkt. G
10,18 - 2,61 - 15,00
191 - 250 - 211
9. 64 Klisch, Jana 2000 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 646 Pkt. G
9,49 - 2,46 - 12,50
245 - 228 - 173
10. 66 Peitsch, Samira 2001 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 573 Pkt. G
10,14 - 2,43 - 11,50
194 - 223 - 156
11. 67 Kohler, Maren 2000 Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 556 Pkt. G
9,85 - 2,03 - 13,00
216 - 159 - 181
12. 6 Finkbeiner, Lilli 2000 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 527 Pkt. S
10,04 - 2,15 - 11,00
201 - 179 - 147
13. 34 Von Au, Laura 2002 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 383 Pkt. B
10,60 - 2,05 - 6,50
161 - 162 - 60
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 27.09.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SV Mitteltal-Obertal 3.608 Pkt.
Beil, Cindy 1999 780
Frey, Franziska 1999 737
Finkbeiner, Antonia 2000 715
Ininger, Alina 2001 695
Günther, Johanna 1999 681
2. Turnverein Baiersbronn 1893 3.100 Pkt.
Graus, Luisa 1999 673
Gaiser, Janika 2000 652
Klisch, Jana 2000 646
Peitsch, Samira 2001 573
Kohler, Maren 2000 556
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2008 für: WÜ/5500 LA-Kreis Freudenstadt