Allgäuer Meisterschaft
Jugend M12
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend M12
19.07.2014
75m / Weit / Ball / Hoch
1.
264090
Czisch, Kilian
2002
BY
TSV Illertissen
1.577
11,19 (-0,6)
391
4,27 (+0,0)
418
38,00
341
1,40
427
2.
264836
Hartmann, Moritz
2002
BY
LG Westallgäu
1.310
11,73 (-0,6)
345
3,85 (+0,1)
370
32,00
300
1,16
295
3.
265963
Schirilo, Matteo
2002
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.272
12,65 (+0,0)
275
4,12 (+0,0)
401
29,00
278
1,20
318
4.
Unglert, Jannik
2002
BY
TV Türkheim
1.164
11,94 (+0,3)
328
3,59 (+0,1)
339
28,50
274
1,04
223
267080
Pfanz-Spanagel, Kai
2002
BY
LG Neu-Ulm
n.a.
265271
Hufnagel, Sebastian
2002
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
n.a.
Jugend M13
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend M13
19.07.2014
75m / Weit / Ball / Hoch
1.
264352
Ott, Georg
2001
BY
TV Erkheim
1.638
10,28 (+0,0)
481
4,69 (+0,7)
463
33,50
310
1,32
384
2.
265326
Zehnpfennig, Benedikt
2001
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.578
10,45 (+0,0)
463
4,34 (+0,6)
426
36,00
327
1,28
362
3.
264419
Bayer, Tom
2001
BY
LG Westallgäu
1.512
11,18 (+0,0)
392
4,25 (-0,5)
416
35,00
320
1,32
384
4.
266166
Keller, Niklas
2001
BY
TSV Petersthal
1.463
11,27 (+0,3)
384
4,07 (+0,0)
395
38,50
344
1,24
340
5.
268492
Clar, Simon
2001
BY
TSV Untermaiselstein
1.462
11,18 (+0,3)
392
3,94 (+0,5)
381
36,00
327
1,28
362
6.
265697
Epple, Lukas
2001
BY
TV Türkheim
1.286
12,07 (-0,6)
318
3,91 (-0,8)
377
31,50
296
1,16
295
7.
265817
Leinsle, Johannes
2001
BY
TV Türkheim
1.135
11,54 (+0,3)
361
3,30 (+0,6)
304
25,00
247
1,04
223
8.
Federhen, Pascal
2001
BY
TV Erkheim
1.116
12,32 (-0,6)
299
3,11 (+0,3)
280
34,00
314
1,04
223
9.
265325
Schmid, Tobias
2001
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.024
10,59 (-0,6)
449
3,60 (-0,5)
341
23,50
234
o.g.V.
Jugend M14
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend M14
19.07.2014
100m / Weit / Kugel (4 kg) / Hoch
1.
262492
Ullmann, Florian
2000
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.736
13,43 (+0,0)
459
4,26 (+0,1)
417
9,18
433
1,40
427
2.
262370
Winkler, Jakob
2000
BY
LG Neu-Ulm
1.643
13,61 (+0,0)
444
4,36 (+0,8)
428
7,29
344
1,40
427
3.
263291
Baldes, Bjoern
2000
BY
TV Erkheim
1.640
13,18 (+0,0)
480
4,12 (+0,1)
401
7,46
353
1,36
406
4.
261443
Ritter, Fabian
2000
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.544
14,13 (+0,0)
404
3,50 (+0,0)
329
8,10
384
1,40
427
5.
267586
Eißer, Rouwen
2000
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.474
14,58 (+0,0)
372
4,15 (+0,1)
404
5,53
250
1,44
448
6.
604555
Jakob, Roman
2000
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.296
15,12 (+0,0)
336
3,63 (+0,0)
344
6,40
298
1,20
318
263295
Niessner, Christoph
2000
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
265088
Sandmann, Paul
2000
BY
LG Neu-Ulm
n.a.
Jugend M15
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend M15
19.07.2014
100m / Weit / Kugel (4 kg) / Hoch
1.
263741
Herrmann, Lukas
1999
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.924
12,70 (-0,4)
522
4,86 (+0,4)
481
9,60
452
1,48
469
2.
263228
Czisch, Sebastian
1999
BY
TSV Illertissen
1.807
13,25 (-0,4)
474
4,83 (+0,1)
478
8,15
386
1,48
469
3.
265029
Hajek, Roman
1999
BY
VfL Buchloe
1.643
14,06 (-0,4)
409
4,35 (+0,7)
427
7,60
359
1,44
448
263299
Mueller, Maximilian
1999
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
262372
Futschik, Lukas
1999
BY
LG Neu-Ulm
n.a.
Jugend W12
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend W12
19.07.2014
75m / Weit / Ball / Hoch
1.
266088
Wendlinger, Josefine
2002
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.586
11,50 (+0,0)
382
3,94 (+0,0)
428
32,00
408
1,28
368
2.
266147
Bolz, Lara
2002
BY
TV Immenstadt
1.579
11,40 (+1,2)
391
4,20 (+0,6)
459
24,00
335
1,32
394
3.
268015
Mader, Sara
2002
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.534
11,73 (-0,7)
363
3,67 (+0,2)
395
29,00
382
1,32
394
4.
266087
Ebert, Johanna
2002
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.496
11,62 (+1,2)
372
3,56 (+0,5)
381
25,50
349
1,32
394
5.
266148
Gütt, Amelie
2002
BY
TV Immenstadt
1.451
11,53 (+0,0)
379
3,89 (+0,0)
422
24,00
335
1,20
315
6.
265717
Binder, Julia
2002
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.364
11,31 (+0,0)
398
3,66 (+0,1)
394
27,50
368
1,04
204
7.
267976
Pamin, Nicole
2002
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.317
11,73 (+1,2)
363
3,75 (+0,0)
405
19,50
288
1,12
261
8.
268574
Klamt, Isabell
2002
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.206
11,65 (+1,2)
369
3,23 (+0,2)
338
17,50
266
1,08
233
9.
266907
Karg, Tabea
2002
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.048
11,93 (+1,2)
346
3,53 (+0,0)
377
23,00
325
o.g.V.
10.
268564
Schleburg, Claudia
2002
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
898
11,97 (-0,7)
343
2,80 (+2,0)
278
18,50
277
o.g.V.
268080
Schneider, Jessica
2002
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
267081
Wolf, Lisa
2002
BY
LG Neu-Ulm
n.a.
266089
Reinisch, Clara
2002
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
n.a.
Außer Wertung
Gajewski, Fiona
2002
BY
LG Allgäu-Kempten
1.297
12,50 (-0,7)
303
3,28 (+0,0)
344
24,00
335
1,20
315
Fritzenschaft, Amy
2002
BY
LG Allgäu-Kempten
n.a.
Jugend W13
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend W13
19.07.2014
75m / Weit / Ball / Hoch
1.
261876
Schlegel, Franziska
2001
BY
SV Steinheim
1.732
10,84 (+0,0)
442
4,19 (+0,4)
458
27,00
363
1,44
469
2.
265078
Zoller, Kerstin
2001
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.725
10,52 (+0,1)
474
4,58 (+1,3)
503
26,00
354
1,32
394
3.
264533
Romberg, Carolina
2001
BY
VfL Buchloe
1.712
11,06 (+0,1)
421
4,07 (+0,3)
444
37,50
453
1,32
394
4.
265833
Herz, Sabine
2001
BY
TSV Altusried
1.641
10,93 (-0,4)
433
3,74 (+0,1)
404
24,00
335
1,44
469
5.
264858
Böhler, Fabienne
2001
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.619
11,27 (+0,1)
402
3,83 (+0,3)
415
32,00
408
1,32
394
6.
264886
Stolz, Svenja
2001
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.602
11,29 (+0,0)
400
4,16 (+0,0)
454
21,00
304
1,40
444
7.
265207
Wende, Pia
2001
BY
TV Immenstadt
1.571
11,34 (+0,0)
396
4,14 (-0,2)
452
21,00
304
1,36
419
8.
268409
Herrmann, Laura
2001
BY
SV Steinheim
1.569
10,90 (-0,4)
436
4,17 (-0,9)
456
19,00
283
1,32
394
9.
262733
Felder, Rabea
2001
BY
LG Westallgäu
1.534
10,94 (+0,1)
432
3,76 (+0,9)
406
32,00
408
1,16
288
10.
265955
Dietl, Elena
2001
BY
SV Steinheim
1.492
11,09 (+0,1)
418
3,97 (-0,9)
432
26,00
354
1,16
288
11.
268012
Wagner, Ronja
2001
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.429
12,03 (-0,4)
338
3,41 (-0,5)
362
24,00
335
1,32
394
12.
265698
Bayerl, Sara
2001
BY
TV Türkheim
1.366
11,81 (+0,1)
356
3,74 (+1,5)
404
25,00
345
1,12
261
13.
267878
Schragner, Michelle
2001
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.331
11,73 (+0,1)
363
3,40 (-0,5)
360
22,50
320
1,16
288
14.
267585
Glauder, Iris
2001
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.311
11,44 (+0,0)
387
3,69 (+0,5)
397
17,50
266
1,12
261
15.
265487
Buono, Vanessa
2001
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.249
12,45 (+0,1)
306
3,33 (+0,0)
351
21,00
304
1,16
288
16.
268496
Suedbeck, Rabea
2001
BY
TSV Kranzegg
1.242
12,35 (+0,0)
314
3,63 (+0,2)
390
18,50
277
1,12
261
17.
268597
Hiter, Astrid
2001
BY
LG Westallgäu
1.080
11,50 (+0,1)
382
o.g.V.
21,00
304
1,32
394
18.
268225
Vater, Hanna
2001
BY
SC Ronsberg
931
12,41 (-0,4)
309
3,46 (+0,6)
368
16,50
254
o.g.V.
Außer Wertung
Müller, Hanna
2001
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
Jugend W14
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend W14
19.07.2014
100m / Weit / Kugel (3 kg) / Hoch
1.
266469
Jürgens, Lavinja
2000
BY
TSV Kranzegg
2.181
12,90 (-0,2)
570
5,37 (+0,0)
588
9,36
447
1,62
576
2.
265009
Wilson, Julie-Ann
2000
BY
TSG Füssen
1.673
14,49 (+0,0)
441
4,16 (+0,0)
454
7,90
384
1,32
394
3.
265011
Friedrich, Tamara
2000
BY
TSG Füssen
1.662
14,19 (+0,0)
463
4,11 (+0,0)
448
7,29
357
1,32
394
4.
261444
Kränzle, Michelle
2000
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.657
14,45 (-0,2)
444
4,28 (+0,0)
468
6,65
326
1,36
419
5.
262559
Fischer, Denise
2000
BY
VfL Buchloe
1.654
14,11 (+0,0)
469
4,10 (+0,0)
447
6,00
294
1,40
444
6.
266558
Aicher, Aniek
2000
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.623
14,72 (-0,5)
424
4,13 (-0,1)
451
7,80
380
1,28
368
7.
261873
Borski, Alexandra
2000
BY
SV Steinheim
1.620
15,16 (-0,5)
394
4,09 (+0,0)
446
7,93
386
1,32
394
8.
263270
Mayer, Anna
2000
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.611
14,38 (-0,5)
449
4,27 (+0,7)
467
6,14
301
1,32
394
9.
261445
Mader, Carina
2000
BY
SC Vöhringen
1.610
14,54 (+0,0)
437
4,02 (+1,1)
438
6,96
341
1,32
394
10.
266590
Timmermann, Theresa
2000
BY
TV Türkheim
1.606
15,27 (-0,5)
387
3,88 (+0,3)
421
7,79
379
1,36
419
11.
268348
Namer, Carina
2000
BY
LG Allgäu-Kempten
1.591
14,46 (-0,2)
443
4,04 (+0,0)
440
6,41
314
1,32
394
12.
261591
Sapienza, Anna
2000
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.572
13,89 (+0,0)
486
4,10 (-0,9)
447
7,75
378
1,12
261
13.
268493
Frenz, Hannah
2000
BY
TSV Untermaiselstein
1.523
16,08 (-0,2)
337
3,68 (-0,2)
396
7,61
371
1,36
419
14.
265337
Schamberger, Jasmin
2000
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.509
14,41 (+0,0)
447
4,17 (+0,0)
456
5,43
264
1,24
342
15.
266205
Preschl, Angelina
2000
BY
SV Steinheim
1.411
14,94 (-0,2)
409
4,01 (+0,0)
437
4,70
223
1,24
342
16.
261750
Günzel, Paula
2000
BY
LG Kaufbeuren
1.332
14,81 (-0,2)
418
3,21 (+0,0)
335
4,95
237
1,24
342
17.
268240
Diepolder, Michelle
2000
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.283
16,02 (-0,5)
340
3,43 (-0,9)
364
5,95
291
1,16
288
263293
Zillenbiller, Sarah
2000
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
Jugend W15
4-Kampf (Finale) - Jugend W15
19.07.2014
100m / Weit / Kugel (3 kg) / Hoch
1.
260382
Rogg, Carina
1999
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.858
14,04 (+0,1)
475
4,63 (+0,6)
508
9,58
456
1,36
419
2.
261469
Steiger, Selina-Marie
1999
BY
TSG Füssen
1.718
13,98 (+0,1)
479
4,42 (-0,9)
485
9,18
439
1,20
315
3.
262996
Herfert, Anna
1999
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.709
14,58 (-0,1)
434
3,97 (+0,3)
432
7,68
374
1,44
469
4.
266269
Kahlert, Lisa
1999
BY
LG Allgäu-Kempten
1.679
14,59 (-0,1)
434
4,25 (+0,6)
465
7,93
386
1,32
394
5.
262821
Assemann, Susanne
1999
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.574
14,87 (+0,1)
414
3,90 (-0,3)
423
7,01
343
1,32
394
6.
261595
Kailan, Vanessa
1999
BY
TSV Wiggensbach
1.407
15,81 (-0,1)
353
4,02 (-0,8)
438
6,15
301
1,20
315
7.
265274
Hartmann, Isabel
1999
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.106
15,22 (-0,1)
390
3,71 (+0,5)
400
6,45
316
o.g.V.
Allgäuer MS-Rahmenwettbewerb
Kinder M10
3-Kampf (Finale) - Kinder M10
19.07.2014
50m / Weit / SBall
1.
603293
Hilbig, Gabriel
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
995
8,09 (+0,0)
346
4,09 (+0,5)
398
31,00
251
2.
Felder, Bastian
2004
BY
LG Westallgäu
910
8,76 (+0,0)
277
3,52 (+0,0)
331
37,50
302
3.
267601
Eidloth, Carlos
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
856
8,95 (+0,0)
260
3,37 (+0,5)
313
35,00
283
4.
Ullmann, Felix
2005
BY
SV Steinheim
821
8,60 (+0,0)
293
3,36 (+0,1)
311
27,00
217
5.
604152
Nerlinger, Valentin
2005
BY
VfL Buchloe
821
8,71 (+0,0)
282
3,24 (+0,0)
296
30,00
243
6.
Zehnpfennig, Oliver
2004
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
674
9,44 (+0,0)
218
3,01 (+1,0)
266
24,00
190
266906
Rossmanith, Silvan
2004
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
n.a.
Kinder M11
3-Kampf (Finale) - Kinder M11
19.07.2014
50m / Weit / SBall
1.
268698
Eberle, Benjamin
2003
BY
LG Westallgäu
1.149
7,93 (+0,0)
364
4,32 (-1,0)
423
46,00
362
2.
267530
Epp, Daniel
2003
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.130
7,49 (+0,0)
418
4,52 (+0,5)
445
33,00
267
3.
603294
Zec, Joshua
2003
BY
VfL Buchloe
1.081
7,70 (+0,0)
391
3,98 (+0,0)
385
38,00
305
4.
268349
Namer, Bastian
2003
BY
TSV Durach
965
8,06 (+0,0)
349
3,91 (+0,7)
377
29,50
239
5.
266905
Euringer, Michael
2003
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
952
8,23 (+0,0)
331
3,95 (+0,6)
382
29,50
239
6.
Baldes, Jens
2003
BY
TV Erkheim
931
8,34 (+0,0)
319
3,60 (+1,0)
341
33,50
271
7.
268239
Rambaldini, Patrick
2003
BY
SC Ronsberg
777
8,63 (+0,0)
290
3,21 (+0,1)
292
24,50
195
Kinder W10
3-Kampf (Finale) - Kinder W10
19.07.2014
50m / Weit / SBall
1.
603767
Friedrich, Ida
2004
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.124
7,98 (+0,0)
396
3,66 (+0,3)
394
24,50
334
2.
Luisa, Neudert
2004
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
1.012
8,30 (+0,0)
360
3,40 (+0,3)
360
21,00
292
3.
603784
Meyer, Katja
2004
BY
SSV Wertach
997
8,69 (+0,0)
319
3,45 (+0,0)
367
22,50
311
4.
Herrmann, Sara
2004
BY
SV Steinheim
991
8,26 (+0,0)
364
3,55 (+0,5)
380
17,50
247
5.
Schleburg, Cornelia
2004
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
986
8,78 (+0,0)
310
3,22 (+0,0)
336
25,00
340
6.
601702
Breymaier, Brit
2004
BY
TSV Pfuhl
962
8,65 (+0,0)
323
3,60 (+0,0)
386
18,00
253
7.
601576
Mamuzic, Iva
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
959
8,70 (+0,0)
318
3,22 (+0,4)
336
22,00
305
8.
603291
Weiß, Fay
2004
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
927
8,73 (+0,0)
315
3,60 (+0,7)
386
16,00
226
9.
601579
Nieberle, Katharina
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
904
8,66 (+0,0)
322
3,54 (+0,0)
378
14,50
204
10.
601578
Ripke, Anne
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
883
8,72 (+0,0)
316
3,37 (+0,7)
356
15,00
211
11.
601577
Poledniczek, Vivienne
2004
BY
VfL Buchloe
862
8,79 (+0,0)
309
3,21 (+1,0)
335
15,50
218
12.
602915
Steck, Anna
2004
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
811
9,33 (+0,0)
259
2,90 (+0,9)
292
18,50
260
Kinder W11
3-Kampf (Finale) - Kinder W11
19.07.2014
50m / Weit / SBall
1.
Schmidle, Leonie
2003
BY
SSV Wertach
1.308
7,78 (+0,0)
421
4,14 (-0,4)
452
34,00
435
2.
266146
Schmid, Jana
2003
BY
TV Immenstadt
1.119
8,44 (+0,0)
344
3,81 (+0,0)
412
27,00
363
3.
600537
Hamacher, Hannah
2003
BY
TSV Altusried
1.103
7,97 (+0,0)
397
3,67 (-0,2)
395
22,50
311
4.
268347
Waldhauser, Sophia
2003
BY
TSV Durach
1.100
8,31 (+0,0)
358
3,73 (-0,2)
402
25,00
340
5.
267060
Stephan, Selina
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
1.099
8,02 (+0,0)
391
3,84 (+1,1)
416
21,00
292
6.
Hammerl, Annabell
2003
BY
TV Türkheim
1.052
8,26 (+0,0)
364
3,35 (-0,2)
354
24,50
334
7.
268222
Frank, Inz
2003
BY
SC Ronsberg
1.030
8,44 (+0,0)
344
3,61 (-0,3)
387
21,50
299
8.
Koth, Jaqueline
2003
BY
SV Steinheim
1.028
8,06 (+0,0)
387
3,83 (+0,6)
415
16,00
226
9.
Ullmann, Lena
2003
BY
SV Steinheim
1.018
8,47 (+0,0)
341
3,54 (+0,9)
378
21,50
299
10.
Hirschlinger, Meike
2003
BY
DJK Memmingen
1.000
8,55 (+0,0)
333
3,61 (+0,3)
387
20,00
280
11.
601608
Fidone, Floriana
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
950
8,54 (+0,0)
334
3,22 (+0,4)
336
20,00
280
12.
603296
Ostertag, Maja
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
930
8,90 (+0,0)
298
3,34 (+0,0)
352
20,00
280
13.
Loock, Lina
2003
BY
SV Steinheim
819
9,46 (+0,0)
248
3,18 (-0,1)
331
17,00
240
14.
603324
Hacker, Eva
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
757
9,72 (+0,0)
226
2,89 (+0,8)
291
17,00
240
15.
Schröer, Lea
2003
BY
TV Kempten
736
9,42 (+0,0)
251
2,93 (+0,2)
297
13,50
188
16.
601106
Günzel, Emma
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
730
9,69 (+0,0)
229
2,93 (+0,8)
297
14,50
204
Probst, Elisa
2003
BY
TSV Marktoberdorf
n.a.
268296
Hafner, Sabrina
2003
BY
TV Erkheim
n.a.
604506
Zocher, Hannah
2003
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
n.a.