Ergebnisliste Hammerwurf - Länderkampf am 09.06.2013 in Fürth/Odw
A-Schüler
Geräte:
Hammer 4.00kg - Gewicht 5.00kg - Stein 5.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 52.0 kg
1. 10242 Höfle, Sven 1999 51.2 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 32.47 m
2. 10126 Schober, Sebastian 1999 51.4 SV Achenmühle 23.54 m
3. 10238 Pfeifer, Oliver 2000 47.7 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 15.43 m
Hammerwerfen - 65.0 kg
1. 9899 Gleixner, Christoph 1999 65.0 DJK Aschaffenburg 53.05 m
2. 10349 Burger, Michael 2000 52.3 SV Dischingen 39.43 m
3. 9586 Böttinger, Lars 2000 56.9 VfL Sindelfingen 32.52 m
4. 10088 Wörrle, Vincent 1999 54.6 SV Dischingen 31.76 m
5. 10324 Zimmermann, Felix 1998 59.0 SV Dischingen 27.41 m
6. 10626 Keinz, Jonas 1999 58.1 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 17.72 m
Hammerwerfen + 65.0 kg
1. 10121 Ueth, Pius 1998 83.6 TSV Trauchgau 63.78 m
2. 9872 Stenzl, Luca 1998 87.5 SV Dischingen 48.16 m
3. 10362 Gundlach, Lucas 1999 80.1 SSC Vellmar 29.20 m
B-Jugend
Geräte:
Hammer 5.00kg - Gewicht 7.50kg - Stein 7.50kg
Hammerwerfen - 62.0 kg
1. 10127 Schober, Andreas 1997 60.6 SV Achenmühle 35.53 m
2. 10242 Höfle, Sven 1999 51.2 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 26.96 m
3. 10324 Zimmermann, Felix 1998 59.0 SV Dischingen 23.66 m
Hammerwerfen - 72.0 kg
1. 9078 Steinfurth, Konstantin 1997 71.4 TSG Eppstein 56.08 m
2. 9898 Gleixner, Alexander 1997 67.9 DJK Aschaffenburg 51.96 m
3. 9899 Gleixner, Christoph 1999 65.0 DJK Aschaffenburg 39.81 m
Hammerwerfen - 82.0 kg
1. 10286 Maaß, Dominik 1997 81.2 TSV Stadtsteinach 55.87 m
2. 9600 Geiger, Kevin 1996 78.3 SV Dischingen 48.11 m
3. 10362 Gundlach, Lucas 1999 80.1 SSC Vellmar 24.00 m
Hammerwerfen + 82.0 kg
1. 10121 Ueth, Pius 1998 83.8 TSV Trauchgau 54.78 m
2. 8859 Hirsch, Daniel 1996 100.9 Heidenheimer SB 36.22 m
A-Jugend
Geräte:
Hammer 6.00kg - Gewicht 10.00kg - Stein 10.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 65.0 kg
1. 10127 Schober, Andreas 1997 60.6 SV Achenmühle 35.50 m
Hammerwerfen - 75.0 kg
1. 9898 Gleixner, Alexander 1997 67.9 DJK Aschaffenburg 46.11 m
2. 10031 Hörr, Sebastian 1994 74.2 ASC Neu-Isenburg 30.39 m
8896 Böttinger, Jens 1994 68.4 VfL Sindelfingen ogV
Hammerwerfen - 85.0 kg
1. 10286 Maaß, Dominik 1997 81.2 TSV Stadtsteinach 50.57 m
2. 8757 Voitl, Stefan 1995 78.1 SV Dischingen 48.40 m
3. 10032 Klaus, Yannick 1995 81.3 ASC Neu-Isenburg 46.24 m
4. 9600 Geiger, Kevin 1996 78.3 SV Dischingen 43.28 m
Hammerwerfen + 85.0 kg
1. 8767 Staudacher, Sebastian 1994 108.5 SV Achenmühle 55.86 m
2. 10640 Laubach, Marco 1995 97.4 ESV Jahn Treysa 51.62 m
3. 8859 Hirsch, Daniel 1996 100.9 Heidenheimer SB 36.35 m
Männer
Geräte:
Hammer 7.26kg - Gewicht 12.50kg - Stein 15.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 71.0 kg
1. 8896 Böttinger, Jens 1994 68.4 VfL Sindelfingen 43.91 m
2. 9262 Kreck, Fabian 1988 69.9 ASC Neu-Isenburg 38.10 m
3. 7107 Gehron, Andreas 1984 69.1 KSV 09 Fürth/Odw. 33.43 m
4. 8902 Appel, Michael 1990 66.5 TuS Alztal Garching 23.67 m
Hammerwerfen - 77.0 kg
1. 6950 Schmitt, Christian 1986 73.2 ASC Neu-Isenburg 48.58 m
2. 5375 Raabe, Andreas 1970 73.9 DJK Aschaffenburg 35.38 m
3. 7006 Hubert, Manfred 1962 75.9 TuS Alztal Garching 32.35 m
4. 10026 Simon, Johannes 1993 76.0 ASC Neu-Isenburg 29.93 m
Hammerwerfen - 83.0 kg
1. 8757 Voitl, Stefan 1995 78.1 SV Dischingen 48.17 m
2. 5579 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 81.0 WG Augsburg/München 47.42 m
Hammerwerfen - 90.0 kg
1. 9591 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 88.7 ATS Kulmbach 54.88 m
2. 1034 Erhardt, Michael 1963 89.9 VfL Waiblingen 44.55 m
3. 1401 Beißwanger, Michael 1964 88.8 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 36.86 m
Hammerwerfen - 98.0 kg
1. 9505 Lenz, Sebastian 1992 93.5 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 59.07 m
2. 9714 Keller, Karsten 1974 97.1 KSV 09 Fürth/Odw. 39.14 m
Hammerwerfen + 98.0 kg
1. 8764 Bichler, Johannes 1990 102.0 SV Achenmühle 67.69 m
2. 7380 Huber, Peter 1981 128.0 TuS Alztal Garching 53.94 m
3. 10564 Dietl, Stefan 1993 117.9 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 52.19 m
4. 7543 Scheub, Joachim 1988 112.8 VfL Waiblingen 47.55 m
A-Schülerinnen
Geräte:
Hammer 3.00kg - Gewicht 3.00kg - Stein 3.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 50.0 kg
1. 10241 Höfle, Saskia 1998 49.1 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 35.91 m
2. 10522 Kitz, Viktoria 1998 49.3 DJK Aschaffenburg 27.18 m
3. 10372 Böhs, Annika 2000 42.9 Heidenheimer SB 19.80 m
4. 10558 Iaquinta, Lucia 2000 46.4 Heidenheimer SB 19.14 m
5. 10737 Meins, Marie-Isabell 1998 47.9 LG Teck 16.90 m
Hammerwerfen - 60.0 kg
1. 10556 Maugg, Katharina 1998 58.3 TSV Trauchgau 41.95 m
2. 10434 Ritter, Milena 1999 54.9 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 31.53 m
3. 10511 Jürß, Anika 1998 54.7 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 30.12 m
4. 10736 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 52.6 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 28.77 m
5. 10216 Geiger, Theresa 1998 55.0 DJK Aschaffenburg 27.85 m
Hammerwerfen + 60.0 kg
1. 10243 Fetzer, Lea 1998 76.6 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 38.88 m
2. 10179 Schmitt, Lara 1998 64.6 DJK Aschaffenburg 37.41 m
3. 10226 Seeberger, Rebecca 1999 83.1 SV Dischingen 16.32 m
weibliche B-Jugend
Geräte:
Hammer 3.00kg - Gewicht 5.00kg - Stein 5.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 55.0 kg
1. 10241 Höfle, Saskia 1998 49.1 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 35.25 m
2. 10216 Geiger, Theresa 1998 55.0 DJK Aschaffenburg 31.78 m
3. 10736 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 52.6 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 28.75 m
4. 10522 Kitz, Victoria 1998 49.3 DJK Aschaffenburg 28.35 m
5. 10511 Jürß, Anika 1998 54.7 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 25.95 m
6. 10737 Meins, Marie-Isabell 1998 47.9 LG Teck 22.61 m
Hammerwerfen - 65.0 kg
1. 10436 Luckmann, Julia 1996 58.0 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 50.40 m
2. 10556 Maugg, Katharina 1998 58.3 TSV Trauchgau 40.94 m
3. 10179 Schmitt, Lara 1998 64.6 DJK Aschaffenburg 36.73 m
4. 10521 Stadtmüller, Kristina 1998 61.7 DJK Aschaffenburg 36.49 m
5. 10738 Reineke, Hanna 1997 59.0 LG Teck 30.13 m
6. 10237 Pfeifer, Marlene 1997 60.4 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 28.78 m
Hammerwerfen + 65.0 kg
1. 9526 Yildirim, Duyga 1996 122.4 TV Heppenheim 52.12 m
2. 10454 Weitzel, Isabel 1997 72.2 ESV Jahn Treysa 52.02 m
3. 10467 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 85.9 TSV Stadtsteinach 41.61 m
weibliche A-Jugend
Geräte:
Hammer 4.00kg - Gewicht 5.00kg - Stein 5.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 58.0 kg
1. 9020 Köhler, Anna Katharina 1995 57.4 TG Biberach 46.27 m WüR
2. 10436 Luckmann, Julia 1996 58.0 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 39.66 m
Hammerwerfen - 68.0 kg
1. 10738 Reineke, Hanna 1997 59.0 LG Teck 27.71 m
2. 10237 Pfeifer, Marlene 1997 60.4 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 22.78 m
Hammerwerfen + 68.0 kg
1. 9680 Rinderle, Anna 1994 84.9 SV Achenmühle 50.47 m
2. 10270 Tilger, Tina 1995 83.6 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 47.14 m
3. 9526 Yildirim, Duyga 1996 122.4 TV Heppenheim 46.73 m
4. 10454 Weitzel, Isabel 1997 72.2 ESV Jahn Treysa 44.02 m
5. 10240 Ledwig, Melanie 1995 96.1 LG Hohenlohe 36.40 m
6. 10467 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 85.9 TSV Stadtsteinach 35.16 m
Frauen
Geräte:
Hammer 4.00kg - Gewicht 5.00kg - Stein 5.00kg
Hammerwerfen - 58.0 kg
1. 9020 Köhler, Anna Katharina 1995 57.4 TG Biberach 47.49 m
2. 9256 Held, Lisa 1990 57.7 TV Heppenheim 41.25 m
3. 10459 Glüer, Franziska 1984 55.6 WG Augsburg/München 29.42 m
Hammerwerfen - 68.0 kg
1. 3135 Finkbeiner, Silke 1966 62.4 VfL Waiblingen 40.81 m
2. 7022 Ansel, Renate 1974 64.8 VfL Sindelfingen 38.56 m
3. 7952 Alramseder, Melanie 1991 63.2 TuS Alztal Garching 31.18 m
Hammerwerfen - 78.0 kg
1. 9760 Kern, Svenja 1992 70.0 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 56.90 m
2. 10205 Zihlmann, Nicole 1986 77.2 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 53.26 m
3. 9772 Arlt, Anna 1993 69.6 ESV Jahn Treysa 52.60 m
4. 9856 Rudolph, Daniela 1991 69.8 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 46.27 m
5. 3104 Beyer, Sylvia 1962 77.1 VfL Waiblingen 38.70 m
6. 7848 Schütterle, Tamara 1990 78.0 TV Mühlacker 38.06 m
Hammerwerfen + 78.0 kg
1. 9680 Rinderle, Anna 1994 84.9 SV Achenmühle 48.58 m
2. 10270 Tilger, Tina 1995 83.6 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 45.99 m
3. 8027 Hentze, Svenja 1991 82.4 TG Biberach 33.87 m