DMM Gruppe 1 (Finale) - männliche Jugend U14
04.05.2013
1.
Berliner LT Süd
BE
6.334
2.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
6.239
6.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
5.514
7.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
5.489
8.
Köpenicker SC
BE
5.075
Wertungsdetails
1.
Berliner LT Süd
BE
6.334
7703
Lotko, Jonathan
2000
BE
10,68
440
852
7590
Milz, Max
2000
BE
10,97
412
7886
Lütgen, Yannis
2001
BE
12,22
(306)
7667
Kunz, Julian
2000
BE
2:40,30
413
813
7884
Hinrichsen, Mats Sören
2001
BE
2:43,08
400
7886
Lütgen, Yannis
2001
BE
2:58,16
(336)
7587
Timm, Louis
2000
BE
9,77
553
1.100
7588
Listar, Joshua
2000
BE
9,83
547
7667
Kunz, Julian
2000
BE
11,75
(368)
8061
Wustrack, Sascha
2000
BE
12,22
(333)
Matschull, Julius Magnus
2000
BE
1,36
406
790
7703
Lotko, Jonathan
2000
BE
1,32
(384)
8061
Wustrack, Sascha
2000
BE
1,32
384
7588
Listar, Joshua
2000
BE
4,96
491
968
7587
Timm, Louis
2000
BE
4,82
477
7884
Hinrichsen, Mats Sören
2001
BE
3,39
(315)
Matschull, Julius Magnus
2000
BE
54,50
439
826
7590
Milz, Max
2000
BE
45,50
387
8061
Wustrack, Sascha
2000
BE
26,50
(259)
7703
Lotko, Jonathan
2000
BE
abgem.
(0)
7590
Milz, Max
2000
BE
40,70
985
985
7703
Lotko, Jonathan
2000
BE
7588
Listar, Joshua
2000
BE
Matschull, Julius Magnus
2000
BE
46,07
(726)
7667
Kunz, Julian
2000
BE
7884
Hinrichsen, Mats Sören
2001
BE
7886
Lütgen, Yannis
2001
BE
2.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
6.239
7681
Böhm, Phillip
2000
BE
10,69
439
872
8114
Lewandowski, Jakob
2001
BE
10,75
433
7903
Conin, Tom-Lucas
2000
BE
10,90
(418)
8101
Müller, Justen Cevin
2001
BE
11,92
(330)
7929
Korge, Sebastian
2000
BE
2:28,78
473
850
7903
Conin, Tom-Lucas
2000
BE
2:48,23
377
7670
Buchsteiner, Jonas
2000
BE
10,51
476
941
7669
Sewerin, Tobias
2000
BE
10,63
465
7681
Böhm, Phillip
2000
BE
12,17
(337)
7655
Wenzel, Antonio
2000
BE
1,40
427
811
7669
Sewerin, Tobias
2000
BE
1,32
384
7655
Wenzel, Antonio
2000
BE
5,30
525
1.013
7670
Buchsteiner, Jonas
2000
BE
4,93
488
8114
Lewandowski, Jakob
2001
BE
4,42
(434)
7929
Korge, Sebastian
2000
BE
50,00
414
710
8101
Müller, Justen Cevin
2001
BE
31,50
296
8114
Lewandowski, Jakob
2001
BE
42,32
(900)
7929
Korge, Sebastian
2000
BE
7903
Conin, Tom-Lucas
2000
BE
8101
Müller, Justen Cevin
2001
BE
7669
Sewerin, Tobias
2000
BE
39,68
1.042
1.042
7681
Böhm, Phillip
2000
BE
7670
Buchsteiner, Jonas
2000
BE
7655
Wenzel, Antonio
2000
BE
7679
Voigt, Leo Elias
2000
BE
9,47
575
1.048
8108
Beqiri, Valentin
2002
BE
10,35
473
8115
Greulich, Felix
2002
BE
11,14
(396)
Rothe, Tim
2001
BE
11,79
(340)
Spletzer, Marc
2001
BE
n.a.
(0)
7638
Rönisch, Niels
2000
BE
2:35,93
435
841
8108
Beqiri, Valentin
2002
BE
2:41,89
406
Spletzer, Marc
2001
BE
2:49,24
(372)
8116
Paczoska, Theo
2002
BE
2:52,57
(358)
7679
Voigt, Leo Elias
2000
BE
9,66
566
1.027
8023
Kruss, Philip
2001
BE
10,67
461
8024
Straßburg, Eric
2001
BE
12,33
(326)
8023
Kruss, Philip
2001
BE
1,48
469
809
7638
Rönisch, Niels
2000
BE
1,24
340
7679
Voigt, Leo Elias
2000
BE
4,86
481
921
8023
Kruss, Philip
2001
BE
4,47
440
8115
Greulich, Felix
2002
BE
3,98
(385)
7638
Rönisch, Niels
2000
BE
44,00
378
722
Ochmann, Louis
2001
BE
38,50
344
8024
Straßburg, Eric
2001
BE
37,00
(334)
8108
Beqiri, Valentin
2002
BE
43,53
840
840
8024
Straßburg, Eric
2001
BE
8115
Greulich, Felix
2002
BE
7899
Bohm, Djamal
2000
BE
9,79
536
931
8098
Treibert, Kevin
2001
BE
11,15
395
7869
Zoschke, Nick
2001
BE
12,64
(276)
7899
Bohm, Djamal
2000
BE
2:33,22
449
885
7743
Oldag, Jeremy
2000
BE
2:35,85
436
7854
Schmidt, Jakob Johannes
2001
BE
2:46,34
(385)
7855
Kurschus, Wilhelm
2001
BE
10,69
459
825
7743
Oldag, Jeremy
2000
BE
11,78
366
7855
Kurschus, Wilhelm
2001
BE
1,36
406
746
7898
Zarske, Julian
2001
BE
1,24
340
8035
Krebs, Till
2001
BE
4,89
484
874
8098
Treibert, Kevin
2001
BE
4,02
390
8035
Krebs, Till
2001
BE
45,50
387
737
7898
Zarske, Julian
2001
BE
39,50
350
7854
Schmidt, Jakob Johannes
2001
BE
29,00
(278)
7899
Bohm, Djamal
2000
BE
40,78
980
980
8098
Treibert, Kevin
2001
BE
7855
Kurschus, Wilhelm
2001
BE
7854
Schmidt, Jakob Johannes
2001
BE
disq.
7869
Zoschke, Nick
2001
BE
7898
Zarske, Julian
2001
BE
7743
Oldag, Jeremy
2000
BE
7763
Kalbaum, Jasper
2000
BE
10,33
475
865
7643
Schwarz, Karl
2000
BE
11,21
390
7726
Rubach, Till
2001
BE
12,13
(313)
7668
Schulte, Max
2000
BE
n.a.
(0)
7644
Masouras, Till
2000
BE
2:35,64
437
770
7950
Caspari, Matthias
2001
BE
2:58,83
333
7726
Rubach, Till
2001
BE
3:16,93
(269)
Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal
2000
BE
9,83
547
955
7763
Kalbaum, Jasper
2000
BE
11,26
408
7643
Schwarz, Karl
2000
BE
12,54
(311)
Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal
2000
BE
1,44
448
810
7641
Bittrich, Robin
2000
BE
1,28
362
Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal
2000
BE
4,81
476
836
7950
Caspari, Matthias
2001
BE
3,76
360
7726
Rubach, Till
2001
BE
3,37
(313)
8029
Eibenstein, Daniel
2001
BE
abgem.
(0)
7644
Masouras, Till
2000
BE
44,00
378
738
7641
Bittrich, Robin
2000
BE
41,00
360
7950
Caspari, Matthias
2001
BE
25,50
(251)
7644
Masouras, Till
2000
BE
42,41
895
895
7641
Bittrich, Robin
2000
BE
7643
Schwarz, Karl
2000
BE
7763
Kalbaum, Jasper
2000
BE
6.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
5.514
7977
Neumann, Levin
2001
BE
11,01
408
778
7979
Jessen, Tim
2000
BE
11,43
370
7978
Neumann, Lorenz
2001
BE
11,49
(365)
8057
Schröder, Justus
2000
BE
11,65
(352)
8047
Witschurke, Bruno
2000
BE
2:31,02
461
883
8056
Mauer, Jonas
2001
BE
2:38,47
422
7978
Neumann, Lorenz
2001
BE
11,92
355
686
7734
Demuth, Jan Felipe
2000
BE
12,25
331
8053
Quilisch, Simon
2000
BE
12,38
(322)
8057
Schröder, Justus
2000
BE
12,89
(288)
7979
Jessen, Tim
2000
BE
1,36
406
790
7734
Demuth, Jan Felipe
2000
BE
1,32
384
8046
Dorn, Bruno
2000
BE
1,28
(362)
8053
Quilisch, Simon
2000
BE
1,24
(340)
8049
Neuhauser, Pius
2000
BE
4,34
426
814
8047
Witschurke, Bruno
2000
BE
4,00
388
7977
Neumann, Levin
2001
BE
3,97
(384)
8046
Dorn, Bruno
2000
BE
3,77
(361)
8049
Neuhauser, Pius
2000
BE
42,50
369
726
8047
Witschurke, Bruno
2000
BE
40,50
357
8056
Mauer, Jonas
2001
BE
33,50
(310)
8046
Dorn, Bruno
2000
BE
43,60
837
837
8049
Neuhauser, Pius
2000
BE
8053
Quilisch, Simon
2000
BE
7734
Demuth, Jan Felipe
2000
BE
43,64
(835)
7978
Neumann, Lorenz
2001
BE
7977
Neumann, Levin
2001
BE
8057
Schröder, Justus
2000
BE
7.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
5.489
7663
Rübling, Anton
2000
BE
10,06
505
963
8005
Schmalbach, Lars
2000
BE
10,50
458
8121
Rober, Nathan
2001
BE
11,48
(366)
8120
Rapp, Finn
2000
BE
11,54
(361)
7506
Edzards, Ole
2000
BE
2:39,92
415
803
6652
Köpp, Noah
2000
BE
2:45,78
388
8085
Boll, Jasper
2002
BE
2:49,34
(372)
8120
Rapp, Finn
2000
BE
2:52,56
(358)
7506
Edzards, Ole
2000
BE
12,48
315
600
7505
Schmidt, Maxim
2000
BE
12,94
285
8085
Boll, Jasper
2002
BE
13,64
(242)
8106
Gramczewski, Krystian
2001
BE
abgem.
(0)
8005
Schmalbach, Lars
2000
BE
1,28
362
724
8086
Görzig, Ole
2002
BE
1,28
362
7506
Edzards, Ole
2000
BE
1,24
(340)
7663
Rübling, Anton
2000
BE
n.a.
(0)
7633
Taube, David
2000
BE
4,52
445
813
8090
Pomsel, Jonas
2002
BE
3,83
368
8085
Boll, Jasper
2002
BE
3,78
(362)
8005
Schmalbach, Lars
2000
BE
3,73
(356)
8093
Händle, Florian
2002
BE
43,00
372
689
7633
Taube, David
2000
BE
34,50
317
7689
Adamczyk, Yan Golayuth
2000
BE
29,00
(278)
7689
Adamczyk, Yan Golayuth
2000
BE
43,58
(838)
7505
Schmidt, Maxim
2000
BE
8090
Pomsel, Jonas
2002
BE
8120
Rapp, Finn
2000
BE
42,38
897
897
7633
Taube, David
2000
BE
8121
Rober, Nathan
2001
BE
7663
Rübling, Anton
2000
BE
8.
Köpenicker SC
BE
5.075
7760
Westphal, Eric
2000
BE
10,46
462
856
Schloder, Benett
2000
BE
11,16
394
8105
Serrano Rivera, Jordan Ch.
2001
BE
11,58
(357)
7664
Kraft, Kevin
2000
BE
2:42,15
405
732
7989
Dietrich, Luca
2001
BE
3:00,35
327
7664
Kraft, Kevin
2000
BE
13,08
276
526
7989
Dietrich, Luca
2001
BE
13,51
250
7664
Kraft, Kevin
2000
BE
1,28
362
702
7760
Westphal, Eric
2000
BE
1,24
340
7760
Westphal, Eric
2000
BE
4,67
461
820
8104
Heller, Jonas
2001
BE
3,75
359
8105
Serrano Rivera, Jordan Ch.
2001
BE
36,00
327
627
8104
Heller, Jonas
2001
BE
32,00
300
Schloder, Benett
2000
BE
28,50
(274)
8105
Serrano Rivera, Jordan Ch.
2001
BE
44,13
812
812
8104
Heller, Jonas
2001
BE
7989
Dietrich, Luca
2001
BE
7863
Schönau, Tom
2000
BE
10,61
447
890
8018
Pardos, Louis
2001
BE
10,65
443
8022
Kormos, Stefan
2001
BE
10,95
(414)
8063
Gelderblom, Bruno
2001
BE
11,53
(362)
7985
Canitz, Marvin Lucas
2000
BE
2:49,35
372
717
7863
Schönau, Tom
2000
BE
2:55,82
345
9189
Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan
2001
BE
3:00,37
(327)
7858
Koch, Darik
2000
BE
10,09
519
872
8020
Keuch, Leon
2001
BE
11,95
353
7858
Koch, Darik
2000
BE
1,40
427
833
7985
Canitz, Marvin Lucas
2000
BE
1,36
406
8018
Pardos, Louis
2001
BE
4,55
448
868
7985
Canitz, Marvin Lucas
2000
BE
4,29
420
8020
Keuch, Leon
2001
BE
3,93
(379)
8022
Kormos, Stefan
2001
BE
34,50
317
617
8063
Gelderblom, Bruno
2001
BE
32,00
300
9189
Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan
2001
BE
29,50
(281)
8018
Pardos, Louis
2001
BE
aufg.
7863
Schönau, Tom
2000
BE
DMM Gruppe 1 (Finale) - männliche Jugend U16
04.05.2013
1.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
11.354
3.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
8.066
4.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
7.747
Wertungsdetails
1.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
11.354
7331
Woske, Luca
1998
BE
12,49
542
1.078
7554
Morsy, Mohamed
1998
BE
12,55
536
6489
Agyekum, Emil
1999
BE
12,81
(512)
7913
Kozeny, Oliver
1999
BE
13,14
(483)
Amorim Miranda, Roberto Atla
1999
BE
2:12,19
578
1.154
7367
Smyk, Richard
1998
BE
2:12,44
576
7554
Morsy, Mohamed
1998
BE
2:17,50
(542)
7199
Dietrich, Otto
1999
BE
2:17,54
(542)
6609
Gaul, Carlo
1998
BE
11,75
572
1.135
7200
Zernicke, Friedrich
1999
BE
11,90
563
7923
Walk, Maximilian
1999
BE
12,69
(519)
7367
Smyk, Richard
1998
BE
12,70
(518)
6609
Gaul, Carlo
1998
BE
1,79
621
1.185
7945
Stolpe, Robert
1998
BE
1,67
564
7923
Walk, Maximilian
1999
BE
1,55
(504)
6609
Gaul, Carlo
1998
BE
3,20
543
1.059
7033
Schiefer, Tim
1998
BE
3,00
(516)
6615
Tretjakov, Alexander
1998
BE
3,00
516
6615
Tretjakov, Alexander
1998
BE
6,08
600
1.150
6489
Agyekum, Emil
1999
BE
5,55
550
7200
Zernicke, Friedrich
1999
BE
5,41
(536)
7814
Kaiser, Karl-Richard
1999
BE
4,72
(466)
7944
Runge, Steve
1998
BE
12,24
560
1.110
7033
Schiefer, Tim
1998
BE
11,99
550
7913
Kozeny, Oliver
1999
BE
6,63
(310)
6608
Lucht, Christian
1998
BE
abgem.
(0)
7944
Runge, Steve
1998
BE
37,06
585
1.029
7923
Walk, Maximilian
1999
BE
24,60
444
7945
Stolpe, Robert
1998
BE
24,25
(440)
6608
Lucht, Christian
1998
BE
abgem.
(0)
7033
Schiefer, Tim
1998
BE
45,09
605
1.182
7331
Woske, Luca
1998
BE
41,34
577
7199
Dietrich, Otto
1999
BE
31,62
(501)
6608
Lucht, Christian
1998
BE
abgem.
(0)
7331
Woske, Luca
1998
BE
46,28
1.272
1.272
6615
Tretjakov, Alexander
1998
BE
7200
Zernicke, Friedrich
1999
BE
7367
Smyk, Richard
1998
BE
7913
Kozeny, Oliver
1999
BE
50,24
(1.071)
6489
Agyekum, Emil
1999
BE
7199
Dietrich, Otto
1999
BE
Amorim Miranda, Roberto Atla
1999
BE
7627
Kormos, Lukas
1999
BE
12,66
526
1.028
7919
Pfälzner, Yacouba
1999
BE
12,92
502
8016
Buchholz, Noah
1999
BE
13,28
(471)
7915
Mesgary, Arya
1998
BE
2:10,16
593
1.108
7832
Wendt, Leonhard
1999
BE
2:21,70
515
7615
Altekrüger, Toni Kevin
1999
BE
2:35,71
(436)
7543
Achterberg, Per
1999
BE
2:38,30
(423)
7915
Mesgary, Arya
1998
BE
11,85
566
1.098
6341
Toca Gutierrez, David
1998
BE
12,44
532
7919
Pfälzner, Yacouba
1999
BE
12,60
(523)
6341
Toca Gutierrez, David
1998
BE
1,63
544
1.028
7315
Lingane, Antido
1999
BE
1,51
484
7315
Lingane, Antido
1999
BE
2,40
429
429
7627
Kormos, Lukas
1999
BE
o.g.V.
(0)
6341
Toca Gutierrez, David
1998
BE
5,76
570
1.132
7915
Mesgary, Arya
1998
BE
5,67
562
8016
Buchholz, Noah
1999
BE
4,52
(445)
7911
Koch, Timo
1998
BE
12,38
565
1.075
7700
Knittel, Moritz Andreas
1998
BE
10,99
510
7615
Altekrüger, Toni Kevin
1999
BE
7,09
(334)
8095
Williams, Javon Sean
1999
BE
abgem.
(0)
7700
Knittel, Moritz Andreas
1998
BE
34,85
562
1.100
7911
Koch, Timo
1998
BE
32,54
538
7911
Koch, Timo
1998
BE
37,71
550
1.054
7832
Wendt, Leonhard
1999
BE
32,04
504
7700
Knittel, Moritz Andreas
1998
BE
48,92
1.134
1.134
7627
Kormos, Lukas
1999
BE
7832
Wendt, Leonhard
1999
BE
7919
Pfälzner, Yacouba
1999
BE
8016
Buchholz, Noah
1999
BE
disq.
7615
Altekrüger, Toni Kevin
1999
BE
7315
Lingane, Antido
1999
BE
7543
Achterberg, Per
1999
BE
3.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
8.066
7143
Wuthe, Johannes
1999
BE
12,65
527
978
9044
Richter, Leon
1998
BE
13,52
451
7600
Griguhn, Julius
1999
BE
14,31
(391)
9044
Richter, Leon
1998
BE
2:17,94
539
1.013
7143
Wuthe, Johannes
1999
BE
2:28,60
474
6651
Köpp, Leo
1998
BE
13,67
471
872
7233
Vaelske, Moritz
1999
BE
15,41
401
7779
Nguyen, Tan Dat
1999
BE
1,43
443
844
7223
Springate, Joshua
1999
BE
1,35
401
6651
Köpp, Leo
1998
BE
2,20
397
397
7223
Springate, Joshua
1999
BE
4,87
482
964
6651
Köpp, Leo
1998
BE
4,87
482
7233
Vaelske, Moritz
1999
BE
9,07
428
715
8118
Schneider, Adrian
1999
BE
6,20
287
7233
Vaelske, Moritz
1999
BE
20,16
386
713
8118
Schneider, Adrian
1999
BE
16,19
327
7779
Nguyen, Tan Dat
1999
BE
27,19
462
805
8118
Schneider, Adrian
1999
BE
15,68
343
7600
Griguhn, Julius
1999
BE
14,70
(331)
7779
Nguyen, Tan Dat
1999
BE
57,72
765
765
7143
Wuthe, Johannes
1999
BE
7600
Griguhn, Julius
1999
BE
9044
Richter, Leon
1998
BE
4.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
7.747
8002
Mann, Lucas
1998
BE
13,23
475
919
7348
Glaß, Ferdinand
1999
BE
13,61
444
7395
Sauder, Leonard
1999
BE
14,25
(395)
8128
Skopeteas, Leonidas
1999
BE
14,42
(383)
8100
Wagner, Malte
1998
BE
2:28,90
473
890
7395
Sauder, Leonard
1999
BE
2:39,50
417
7958
Humpert, Nils
1999
BE
2:39,72
(416)
7732
von Stülpnagel, Christopher
1999
BE
13,46
480
873
8127
Pavic, Frane
1999
BE
15,62
393
7361
Haberling, Jan
1999
BE
16,47
(365)
8127
Pavic, Frane
1999
BE
1,51
484
863
8100
Wagner, Malte
1998
BE
1,31
379
8002
Mann, Lucas
1998
BE
5,35
530
999
8127
Pavic, Frane
1999
BE
4,75
469
7361
Haberling, Jan
1999
BE
4,17
(407)
8128
Skopeteas, Leonidas
1999
BE
3,66
(348)
7348
Glaß, Ferdinand
1999
BE
7,13
336
618
8107
Bundschuh, Jannik
1999
BE
6,10
282
7732
von Stülpnagel, Christopher
1999
BE
5,65
(257)
8100
Wagner, Malte
1998
BE
18,63
364
710
8107
Bundschuh, Jannik
1999
BE
17,39
346
7361
Haberling, Jan
1999
BE
27,65
466
866
8107
Bundschuh, Jannik
1999
BE
20,84
400
7395
Sauder, Leonard
1999
BE
51,59
1.009
1.009
7732
von Stülpnagel, Christopher
1999
BE
7348
Glaß, Ferdinand
1999
BE
7314
Diesel, Anton
1999
BE
13,35
465
465
7933
Odenbach, Jurek
1998
BE
2:09,46
598
598
7604
Symann, Lorenz
1998
BE
12,58
525
525
7604
Symann, Lorenz
1998
BE
2,50
444
444
7314
Diesel, Anton
1999
BE
4,64
458
458
7604
Symann, Lorenz
1998
BE
13,95
624
1.217
7266
Arbeit, Jakob
1999
BE
13,10
593
7266
Arbeit, Jakob
1999
BE
48,92
699
1.052
7314
Diesel, Anton
1999
BE
17,87
353
DMM Gruppe 1 (Finale) - weibliche Jugend U14
04.05.2013
2.
Berliner LT Süd
BE
6.509
3.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
6.455
5.
LG Süd Berlin
BE
5.870
6.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
5.821
8.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
5.724
9.
Köpenicker SC
BE
5.128
Wertungsdetails
1839
Rusch, Linett Cecile
2000
BE
10,27
500
999
1857
Hitzler, Vivien
2000
BE
10,28
499
1841
Pattok, Klara Marilu
2000
BE
10,44
(482)
1941
Redlin, Josephine
2000
BE
10,58
(468)
2325
Zanger, Antonia
2001
BE
2:55,25
392
720
2326
Ethner, Julie
2001
BE
3:12,92
328
1729
Trautwein, Nelli
2000
BE
n.a.
(0)
1857
Hitzler, Vivien
2000
BE
10,05
566
1.076
1839
Rusch, Linett Cecile
2000
BE
10,73
510
2174
Geisler, Celine
2001
BE
11,14
(480)
1729
Trautwein, Nelli
2000
BE
11,40
(462)
1857
Hitzler, Vivien
2000
BE
1,48
493
887
2326
Ethner, Julie
2001
BE
1,32
(394)
1842
Meise, Caroline
2000
BE
1,32
394
1839
Rusch, Linett Cecile
2000
BE
4,57
502
999
1841
Pattok, Klara Marilu
2000
BE
4,53
497
2174
Geisler, Celine
2001
BE
4,27
(467)
2325
Zanger, Antonia
2001
BE
4,09
(446)
Shigjgui, Blerinda
2001
BE
38,50
461
906
1728
Trautwein, Nicole
2000
BE
36,50
445
1729
Trautwein, Nelli
2000
BE
41,81
(962)
2251
Roth, Lucie Marie
2001
BE
2325
Zanger, Antonia
2001
BE
1842
Meise, Caroline
2000
BE
2174
Geisler, Celine
2001
BE
41,78
964
964
2326
Ethner, Julie
2001
BE
1941
Redlin, Josephine
2000
BE
1841
Pattok, Klara Marilu
2000
BE
2.
Berliner LT Süd
BE
6.509
1951
Rädler, Kira
2000
BE
10,71
455
900
1836
Höft, Cinja
2000
BE
10,81
445
2043
Kluth, Sophie
2000
BE
10,88
(438)
2213
Phenn, Celina
2001
BE
11,82
(355)
1951
Rädler, Kira
2000
BE
2:35,98
480
897
2043
Kluth, Sophie
2000
BE
2:49,36
417
2224
Glöckner, Lea
2000
BE
3:01,72
(367)
1835
Claypool, Maia
2000
BE
n.a.
(0)
1881
Stenger, Serena
2000
BE
10,16
556
1.013
1835
Claypool, Maia
2000
BE
11,47
457
1791
van Dornick, Janne
2000
BE
11,83
(434)
2223
Michalek, Nina
2001
BE
abgem.
(0)
1837
Thieße, Eva-Katharina
2000
BE
1,40
444
863
1791
van Dornick, Janne
2000
BE
1,36
419
2223
Michalek, Nina
2001
BE
1,24
(342)
1968
Winter, Leandra
2000
BE
1,20
(315)
1881
Stenger, Serena
2000
BE
4,39
481
945
1836
Höft, Cinja
2000
BE
4,24
464
2224
Glöckner, Lea
2000
BE
4,02
(438)
1968
Winter, Leandra
2000
BE
3,70
(399)
1968
Winter, Leandra
2000
BE
34,50
429
854
2301
Albuschat, Isabel
2001
BE
34,00
425
1837
Thieße, Eva-Katharina
2000
BE
33,50
(420)
2213
Phenn, Celina
2001
BE
24,50
(340)
1951
Rädler, Kira
2000
BE
40,43
1.037
1.037
1837
Thieße, Eva-Katharina
2000
BE
1881
Stenger, Serena
2000
BE
2213
Phenn, Celina
2001
BE
43,47
(879)
1835
Claypool, Maia
2000
BE
2043
Kluth, Sophie
2000
BE
2223
Michalek, Nina
2001
BE
3.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
6.455
2206
Joyeux, Caroline
2001
BE
10,24
503
925
2243
König, Julia
2001
BE
11,05
422
2201
Vaelske, Carlotta
2001
BE
11,13
(415)
2243
König, Julia
2001
BE
2:49,18
418
827
1678
Rohe, Clara
2000
BE
2:51,18
409
1659
Bonneck, Luisa
2000
BE
2:54,28
(396)
1988
Wolff, Charlotte
2000
BE
2:55,34
(392)
1659
Bonneck, Luisa
2000
BE
11,05
486
963
600379
Baumgarten, Lisa
2000
BE
11,18
477
2298
Klappstein, Nina-Noelle
2000
BE
11,51
(454)
1812
Böttcher, Lynn
2000
BE
12,14
(415)
2206
Joyeux, Caroline
2001
BE
1,40
444
838
2298
Klappstein, Nina-Noelle
2000
BE
1,32
394
600379
Baumgarten, Lisa
2000
BE
1,28
(368)
2206
Joyeux, Caroline
2001
BE
4,54
498
971
1657
Kaufmann, Johanna
2000
BE
4,32
473
1812
Böttcher, Lynn
2000
BE
4,30
(471)
1657
Kaufmann, Johanna
2000
BE
41,50
483
928
600379
Baumgarten, Lisa
2000
BE
36,50
445
2289
Will, Lilli Jördis
2001
BE
32,50
(412)
2243
König, Julia
2001
BE
41,04
1.003
1.003
1657
Kaufmann, Johanna
2000
BE
2201
Vaelske, Carlotta
2001
BE
1812
Böttcher, Lynn
2000
BE
1659
Bonneck, Luisa
2000
BE
43,25
(890)
1988
Wolff, Charlotte
2000
BE
2289
Will, Lilli Jördis
2001
BE
1642
Streckies, Emily
2000
BE
10,71
455
840
2026
Theis, Nadine
2001
BE
11,46
385
2027
Beller, Sophia
2001
BE
11,50
(382)
2025
Dunkel, Michele
2001
BE
11,55
(378)
2026
Theis, Nadine
2001
BE
2:50,67
411
814
2022
Vogel, Marissa
2001
BE
2:52,63
403
2027
Beller, Sophia
2001
BE
2:59,96
(374)
1805
Mrugalla, Anna-Lena
2000
BE
10,71
512
972
1289
Liebold, Julia
2001
BE
11,42
460
1642
Streckies, Emily
2000
BE
12,02
(422)
2025
Dunkel, Michele
2001
BE
13,93
(321)
1671
Tobehn, Alina
2000
BE
1,28
368
710
3897
Love, Cellina-J.
2001
BE
1,24
342
1289
Liebold, Julia
2001
BE
1,24
(342)
3897
Love, Cellina-J.
2001
BE
4,29
470
926
1289
Liebold, Julia
2001
BE
4,17
456
2022
Vogel, Marissa
2001
BE
3,83
(415)
3454
Jaeck, Laura
2000
BE
39,50
468
917
3457
Olivier, Sophie
2001
BE
37,00
449
1805
Mrugalla, Anna-Lena
2000
BE
36,50
(445)
3897
Love, Cellina-J.
2001
BE
41,43
982
982
2027
Beller, Sophia
2001
BE
1805
Mrugalla, Anna-Lena
2000
BE
1642
Streckies, Emily
2000
BE
1671
Tobehn, Alina
2000
BE
43,24
(890)
3457
Olivier, Sophie
2001
BE
2025
Dunkel, Michele
2001
BE
3454
Jaeck, Laura
2000
BE
5.
LG Süd Berlin
BE
5.870
1468
Rogoll, Elisabeth
2000
BE
11,33
397
742
1854
Kunze, Sonja
2000
BE
11,94
345
1480
Postrak, Katharina
2001
BE
12,68
(290)
1457
Albrecht, Tonia
2001
BE
2:40,07
459
845
2062
Wette, Emma
2001
BE
2:56,74
386
1480
Postrak, Katharina
2001
BE
3:08,28
(344)
1918
Baumann, Zoe
2001
BE
11,24
473
902
1468
Rogoll, Elisabeth
2000
BE
11,91
429
1854
Kunze, Sonja
2000
BE
13,23
(355)
1458
Kobin, Alina-Marie
2000
BE
1,36
419
734
2062
Wette, Emma
2001
BE
1,20
315
2042
Beilke, Maja
2000
BE
1,16
(288)
2061
Wette, Laura
2000
BE
abgem.
(0)
1458
Kobin, Alina-Marie
2000
BE
4,20
459
906
1457
Albrecht, Tonia
2001
BE
4,10
447
2042
Beilke, Maja
2000
BE
3,81
(412)
1854
Kunze, Sonja
2000
BE
3,26
(342)
1458
Kobin, Alina-Marie
2000
BE
36,00
441
836
1918
Baumann, Zoe
2001
BE
30,50
395
2062
Wette, Emma
2001
BE
25,00
(345)
1480
Postrak, Katharina
2001
BE
24,00
(335)
1468
Rogoll, Elisabeth
2000
BE
42,95
905
905
1457
Albrecht, Tonia
2001
BE
2042
Beilke, Maja
2000
BE
1918
Baumann, Zoe
2001
BE
6.
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
BE
5.821
Peter, Julia
2001
BE
10,98
429
841
2310
Apel, Coralie
2001
BE
11,16
412
Obst, Johanna
2001
BE
11,83
(354)
2306
Winzek, Emma
2001
BE
2:43,79
442
867
1898
Widmaier, Elisabeth
2000
BE
2:47,52
425
2314
Bördgen, Antonia
2000
BE
2:58,26
(380)
2310
Apel, Coralie
2001
BE
10,30
544
944
1898
Widmaier, Elisabeth
2000
BE
12,39
400
Obst, Johanna
2001
BE
13,34
(349)
2286
Hensky, Talitha
2000
BE
1,36
419
761
2307
Richter, Fanny
2001
BE
1,24
342
Schmidt, Sophie-Charlotte
2001
BE
1,16
(288)
2310
Apel, Coralie
2001
BE
3,84
416
825
Peter, Julia
2001
BE
3,78
409
2314
Bördgen, Antonia
2000
BE
3,77
(407)
2311
Krumhaar, Delia
2001
BE
30,50
395
763
Schmidt, Sophie-Charlotte
2001
BE
27,50
368
2286
Hensky, Talitha
2000
BE
25,50
(349)
2286
Hensky, Talitha
2000
BE
44,74
820
820
Schmidt, Sophie-Charlotte
2001
BE
2307
Richter, Fanny
2001
BE
45,61
(781)
2314
Bördgen, Antonia
2000
BE
1898
Widmaier, Elisabeth
2000
BE
2306
Winzek, Emma
2001
BE
2225
Bergner, Mila
2001
BE
11,07
420
801
1826
Morgenstern, Alicia
2000
BE
11,51
381
3702
Eulrich, Lea
2000
BE
2:34,61
487
910
1714
Engelmann, Vivien
2001
BE
2:47,87
423
2219
Kluge, Johanna
2001
BE
11,32
467
849
1826
Morgenstern, Alicia
2000
BE
12,70
382
2219
Kluge, Johanna
2001
BE
1,28
368
683
1801
Lammek, Victoria
2000
BE
1,20
315
2225
Bergner, Mila
2001
BE
4,29
470
882
2219
Kluge, Johanna
2001
BE
3,81
412
1801
Lammek, Victoria
2000
BE
32,00
408
757
3702
Eulrich, Lea
2000
BE
25,50
349
2225
Bergner, Mila
2001
BE
43,18
893
893
3702
Eulrich, Lea
2000
BE
1826
Morgenstern, Alicia
2000
BE
1801
Lammek, Victoria
2000
BE
8.
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
5.724
1972
Kunkel, Madlen
2000
BE
11,22
407
763
2318
Felsch, Ann Kathrin
2001
BE
11,81
356
2272
Thormann, Joyce
2001
BE
2:45,35
435
814
2316
Bölke, Michelle
2000
BE
2:58,75
379
1878
Rücker, Alina
2000
BE
12,05
420
818
2231
Johannsen, Inga
2001
BE
12,42
398
2272
Thormann, Joyce
2001
BE
1,20
315
603
1972
Kunkel, Madlen
2000
BE
1,16
288
2316
Bölke, Michelle
2000
BE
o.g.V.
(0)
1878
Rücker, Alina
2000
BE
4,60
505
920
2334
Däumich, Charlotte
2001
BE
3,83
415
2318
Felsch, Ann Kathrin
2001
BE
3,45
(367)
1878
Rücker, Alina
2000
BE
43,00
494
955
2231
Johannsen, Inga
2001
BE
38,50
461
2334
Däumich, Charlotte
2001
BE
24,00
(335)
1972
Kunkel, Madlen
2000
BE
44,07
851
851
2316
Bölke, Michelle
2000
BE
2272
Thormann, Joyce
2001
BE
2231
Johannsen, Inga
2001
BE
9.
Köpenicker SC
BE
5.128
2210
Neubauer, Lucia
2001
BE
11,55
378
674
2297
Köditz, Celine
2000
BE
12,60
296
2294
Mencke, Nele Johanna
2001
BE
abgem.
(0)
2168
Rieck, Louisa
2001
BE
2:47,02
427
427
2294
Mencke, Nele Johanna
2001
BE
n.a.
(0)
2295
Brandt, Romina
2001
BE
12,05
420
812
2168
Rieck, Louisa
2001
BE
12,52
392
2295
Brandt, Romina
2001
BE
1,40
444
732
2169
Donath, Tamie
2001
BE
1,16
288
2295
Brandt, Romina
2001
BE
3,80
411
815
2210
Neubauer, Lucia
2001
BE
3,74
404
2297
Köditz, Celine
2000
BE
3,49
(372)
2169
Donath, Tamie
2001
BE
36,50
445
849
2168
Rieck, Louisa
2001
BE
31,50
404
2210
Neubauer, Lucia
2001
BE
44,77
819
819
2294
Mencke, Nele Johanna
2001
BE
2169
Donath, Tamie
2001
BE
2297
Köditz, Celine
2000
BE
DMM Gruppe 1 (Finale) - weibliche Jugend U20
04.05.2013
1.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
10.574
3.
LG NIKE BERLIN
BE
6.415
Wertungsdetails
1.
LG Nord Berlin
BE
10.574
2124
Graumann, Jossie Marie-J.
1994
BE
12,75
584
1.110
3122
Hauser, Sarah
1997
BE
13,41
526
2864
Kesler, Felizia
1996
BE
13,86
(489)
1365
Reif-Eberhard, Astrid
1996
BE
13,87
(488)
2700
Granz, Caterina
1994
BE
2:25,35
537
1.035
3121
Hauser, Sina
1997
BE
2:32,40
498
2164
Schönbach, Alicia
1997
BE
2:40,59
(457)
2700
Granz, Caterina
1994
BE
9:43,23
678
1.161
2866
Schütte, Zoe
1996
BE
12:00,03
483
2164
Schönbach, Alicia
1997
BE
13:45,34
(376)
3121
Hauser, Sina
1997
BE
16,48
500
974
1365
Reif-Eberhard, Astrid
1996
BE
17,06
474
1059
Klepel, Jenny
1996
BE
18,65
(413)
2124
Graumann, Jossie Marie-J.
1994
BE
aufg.
(0)
3097
Rose, Alina
1997
BE
1,59
559
997
1059
Klepel, Jenny
1996
BE
1,39
438
2124
Graumann, Jossie Marie-J.
1994
BE
n.a.
(0)
3099
Bleeck, Janina
1997
BE
o.g.V.
(0)
2164
Schönbach, Alicia
1997
BE
o.g.V.
(0)
2124
Graumann, Jossie Marie-J.
1994
BE
5,43
594
1.143
3122
Hauser, Sarah
1997
BE
5,00
549
3123
Wobst, Janice
1997
BE
4,71
(517)
3707
Steffens, Marie
1997
BE
4,11
(448)
3097
Rose, Alina
1997
BE
11,93
546
953
3096
Seifert, Lena
1997
BE
8,42
407
3121
Hauser, Sina
1997
BE
8,22
(399)
3099
Bleeck, Janina
1997
BE
7,93
(386)
3097
Rose, Alina
1997
BE
33,75
534
1.009
2520
Fritz, Michelle
1995
BE
27,90
475
3122
Hauser, Sarah
1997
BE
26,31
(458)
3096
Seifert, Lena
1997
BE
18,52
(365)
3097
Rose, Alina
1997
BE
37,12
560
1.040
2863
Balcerowski, Carina
1996
BE
27,90
480
3096
Seifert, Lena
1997
BE
27,10
(472)
3099
Bleeck, Janina
1997
BE
18,55
(383)
3707
Steffens, Marie
1997
BE
54,48
(1.017)
2864
Kesler, Felizia
1996
BE
1059
Klepel, Jenny
1996
BE
2520
Fritz, Michelle
1995
BE
3123
Wobst, Janice
1997
BE
51,37
1.152
1.152
3121
Hauser, Sina
1997
BE
3122
Hauser, Sarah
1997
BE
1365
Reif-Eberhard, Astrid
1996
BE
3208
Schonig, Noelya
1995
BE
12,09
650
1.252
2116
Thomsen, Laura
1994
BE
12,57
602
1233
Stramm, Helen
1997
BE
12,60
(599)
2369
Ahr, Bonnie
1995
BE
13,31
(534)
2123
Gerken, Alena
1994
BE
2:25,87
534
1.047
1713
Dietsch, Victoria
1995
BE
2:29,60
513
3208
Schonig, Noelya
1995
BE
2:30,87
(506)
2123
Gerken, Alena
1994
BE
12:39,16
440
863
1713
Dietsch, Victoria
1995
BE
12:56,06
423
2107
Himmelstoß, Arabella
1997
BE
15,57
544
1.082
1748
Ludwig, Paula
1994
BE
15,68
538
2126
Prosch, Pia
1996
BE
16,47
(500)
3799
Touray, Fatou Bintou
1997
BE
17,62
(451)
1233
Stramm, Helen
1997
BE
1,55
535
1.046
2200
Prestel, Jennifer
1996
BE
1,51
511
2218
Pelzer, Johanna
1994
BE
1,43
(463)
1233
Stramm, Helen
1997
BE
5,68
620
1.171
2218
Pelzer, Johanna
1994
BE
5,02
551
2369
Ahr, Bonnie
1995
BE
4,84
(531)
2126
Prosch, Pia
1996
BE
o.g.V.
(0)
2200
Prestel, Jennifer
1996
BE
11,75
539
980
2074
Coquoz, Salomé
1995
BE
9,21
441
2200
Prestel, Jennifer
1996
BE
36,92
564
902
2218
Pelzer, Johanna
1994
BE
16,52
338
2074
Coquoz, Salomé
1995
BE
16,15
(333)
2126
Prosch, Pia
1996
BE
28,80
488
926
2107
Himmelstoß, Arabella
1997
BE
23,60
438
2218
Pelzer, Johanna
1994
BE
23,00
(432)
1233
Stramm, Helen
1997
BE
48,38
1.299
1.299
1748
Ludwig, Paula
1994
BE
3208
Schonig, Noelya
1995
BE
2116
Thomsen, Laura
1994
BE
2369
Ahr, Bonnie
1995
BE
50,55
(1.191)
2123
Gerken, Alena
1994
BE
1713
Dietsch, Victoria
1995
BE
2107
Himmelstoß, Arabella
1997
BE
3.
LG NIKE BERLIN
BE
6.415
2128
Richter, Hendrikje
1997
BE
12,59
600
1.179
2155
Krause, Nele
1997
BE
12,81
579
1378
Bode, Claudia
1995
BE
12,81
(579)
2128
Richter, Hendrikje
1997
BE
2:30,91
506
926
2151
Fries, Lillian
1997
BE
2:48,53
420
2151
Fries, Lillian
1997
BE
13:51,24
371
371
2155
Krause, Nele
1997
BE
16,10
518
518
2132
Hülse, Patricia
1996
BE
1,63
582
582
2132
Hülse, Patricia
1996
BE
5,46
597
1.188
1360
Mühle, Clara
1995
BE
5,40
591
Büchner, Vanessa
1997
BE
5,07
(556)
2155
Krause, Nele
1997
BE
4,38
(480)
2128
Richter, Hendrikje
1997
BE
7,43
363
363
2155
Krause, Nele
1997
BE
48,58
1.288
1.288
1378
Bode, Claudia
1995
BE
2128
Richter, Hendrikje
1997
BE
1360
Mühle, Clara
1995
BE