Leichtathletik-Verband Brandenburg |
BM Hallenmehrkampf U16/U 14 - BMK-Finale U12 |
am 23.02.2013 in LSH Potsdam - LSH Potsdam |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
MJ U16 5-Kampf |
MJ U14 4-Kampf |
WJ U16 5-Kampf |
WJ U14 4-Kampf |
MJ U16 5-Kampf |
MJ U16 5-Kampf M15 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 37 | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.881 Pkt. |
7,57 | - | 8,84 | - | 5,20 | - | 13,85 | - | 2:25,26 | ||||||||||
582 | - | 669 | - | 516 | - | 620 | - | 494 |
2. | 41 | Ott, Philip | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.821 Pkt. |
7,86 | - | 8,80 | - | 5,75 | - | 11,59 | - | 2:22,89 | ||||||||||
536 | - | 674 | - | 569 | - | 534 | - | 508 |
3. | 1 | Schmidt, Eddy | 1998 | BB | LG Barmin | 2.707 Pkt. |
7,94 | - | 9,51 | - | 5,75 | - | 9,59 | - | 2:11,98 | ||||||||||
524 | - | 583 | - | 569 | - | 451 | - | 580 |
4. | 276 | Rügen, Kenneth | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.643 Pkt. |
7,86 | - | 9,66 | - | 5,26 | - | 12,40 | - | 2:32,51 | ||||||||||
536 | - | 566 | - | 522 | - | 566 | - | 453 |
5. | 346 | Löser, Christoph | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2.560 Pkt. |
8,07 | - | 9,17 | - | 5,71 | - | 9,82 | - | 2:42,29 | ||||||||||
505 | - | 625 | - | 565 | - | 461 | - | 404 |
6. | 87 | Rose, Tobias | 1998 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.539 Pkt. |
7,94 | - | 9,27 | - | 5,14 | - | 10,42 | - | 2:41,68 | ||||||||||
524 | - | 612 | - | 509 | - | 487 | - | 407 |
7. | 157 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2.535 Pkt. |
7,75 | - | 10,01 | - | 5,10 | - | 10,49 | - | 2:31,22 | ||||||||||
553 | - | 527 | - | 505 | - | 490 | - | 460 |
8. | 85 | Pavlov, Vladyslav | 1998 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.516 Pkt. |
7,81 | - | 9,69 | - | 5,32 | - | 7,38 | - | 2:18,77 | ||||||||||
544 | - | 562 | - | 527 | - | 349 | - | 534 |
9. | 35 | Maresch, Max | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.454 Pkt. |
8,21 | - | 9,68 | - | 4,92 | - | 10,82 | - | 2:39,78 | ||||||||||
485 | - | 563 | - | 487 | - | 503 | - | 416 |
10. | 199 | Staps, Falko | 1998 | BB | LG Märkisch-Oderland | 2.392 Pkt. |
8,10 | - | 11,20 | - | 5,02 | - | 9,37 | - | 2:17,89 | ||||||||||
501 | - | 413 | - | 497 | - | 442 | - | 539 |
11. | 176 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2.391 Pkt. |
8,00 | - | 9,62 | - | 4,04 | - | 7,92 | - | 2:17,98 | ||||||||||
515 | - | 570 | - | 392 | - | 375 | - | 539 |
12. | 31 | Herrmann, Oliver | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.371 Pkt. |
8,55 | - | 9,91 | - | 4,65 | - | 11,27 | - | 2:40,57 | ||||||||||
440 | - | 538 | - | 459 | - | 522 | - | 412 |
13. | 86 | Peleikis, Henning | 1998 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.354 Pkt. |
8,28 | - | 10,35 | - | 5,07 | - | 8,82 | - | 2:29,93 | ||||||||||
476 | - | 492 | - | 502 | - | 417 | - | 467 |
14. | 421 | Dahms, Kevin | 1998 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2.337 Pkt. |
8,30 | - | 9,30 | - | 4,82 | - | 8,99 | - | 2:53,89 | ||||||||||
473 | - | 609 | - | 477 | - | 425 | - | 353 |
15. | 206 | Müller, Willi | 1998 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.322 Pkt. |
8,15 | - | 10,55 | - | 5,49 | - | 7,84 | - | 2:34,71 | ||||||||||
494 | - | 472 | - | 544 | - | 371 | - | 441 |
16. | 383 | Gildemeister, Kevin | 1998 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 2.318 Pkt. |
8,35 | - | 11,18 | - | 4,68 | - | 9,44 | - | 2:19,28 | ||||||||||
466 | - | 415 | - | 462 | - | 445 | - | 530 |
17. | 200 | Suthau, Oliver | 1998 | BB | LG Märkisch-Oderland | 2.287 Pkt. |
8,47 | - | 10,23 | - | 4,52 | - | 9,42 | - | 2:34,26 | ||||||||||
450 | - | 504 | - | 445 | - | 444 | - | 444 |
18. | 179 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2.179 Pkt. |
8,37 | - | 10,37 | - | 4,21 | - | 7,38 | - | 2:30,24 | ||||||||||
464 | - | 490 | - | 411 | - | 349 | - | 465 |
19. | 272 | Rösler, Marek | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.175 Pkt. |
8,72 | - | 10,06 | - | 4,92 | - | 7,42 | - | 2:44,03 | ||||||||||
419 | - | 522 | - | 487 | - | 351 | - | 396 |
20. | 336 | Herrmann, Adrian | 1998 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2.074 Pkt. |
8,61 | - | 10,11 | - | 3,03 | - | 8,91 | - | 2:35,83 | ||||||||||
432 | - | 516 | - | 269 | - | 421 | - | 436 |
28 | Anemüller, Yannis | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 0 |
aufg. | - | 9,88 | - | n.a. | - | 14,37 | - | |||||||||||
- | 541 | - | - | 639 | - |
MJ U16 5-Kampf M14 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 77 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2.487 Pkt. |
8,22 | - | 9,62 | - | 5,25 | - | 10,94 | - | 2:42,22 | ||||||||||
484 | - | 570 | - | 521 | - | 508 | - | 404 |
2. | 271 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.426 Pkt. |
8,29 | - | 9,32 | - | 5,11 | - | 8,68 | - | 2:37,22 | ||||||||||
474 | - | 606 | - | 506 | - | 411 | - | 429 |
3. | 156 | Ganschow, Lennard Johann | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2.366 Pkt. |
8,26 | - | 9,76 | - | 4,84 | - | 9,00 | - | 2:36,95 | ||||||||||
478 | - | 554 | - | 479 | - | 425 | - | 430 |
4. | 255 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.298 Pkt. |
8,00 | - | 10,16 | - | 4,93 | - | 9,71 | - | 3:00,54 | ||||||||||
515 | - | 511 | - | 488 | - | 457 | - | 327 |
5. | 158 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2.291 Pkt. |
8,29 | - | 10,76 | - | 5,13 | - | 12,09 | - | 3:06,89 | ||||||||||
474 | - | 452 | - | 508 | - | 554 | - | 303 |
6. | 349 | Schöne, Tom | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2.195 Pkt. |
8,72 | - | 10,52 | - | 4,52 | - | 9,69 | - | 2:43,02 | ||||||||||
419 | - | 475 | - | 445 | - | 456 | - | 400 |
7. | 121 | Zigelski, Jeremy | 1999 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 2.043 Pkt. |
8,07 | - | 14,62 | - | 4,49 | - | 7,66 | - | 2:17,10 | ||||||||||
505 | - | 189 | - | 442 | - | 362 | - | 545 |
8. | 177 | Becker, Sven-Fietje | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.977 Pkt. |
8,64 | - | 11,26 | - | 4,11 | - | 6,68 | - | 2:37,48 | ||||||||||
429 | - | 408 | - | 400 | - | 313 | - | 427 |
9. | 345 | Koch, Marvin | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 1.860 Pkt. |
8,83 | - | 11,96 | - | 4,50 | - | 5,97 | - | 2:46,46 | ||||||||||
405 | - | 352 | - | 443 | - | 275 | - | 385 |
10. | 119 | Rietdorf, Oliver | 1999 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 1.838 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 12,96 | - | 3,33 | - | 11,67 | - | 2:56,79 | ||||||||||
368 | - | 283 | - | 308 | - | 538 | - | 341 |
11. | 420 | Lorenz, Adrian | 2000 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.832 Pkt. |
9,36 | - | 11,67 | - | 4,02 | - | 6,72 | - | 2:41,57 | ||||||||||
345 | - | 375 | - | 390 | - | 315 | - | 407 |
12. | 118 | Calaku, Kevin | 1999 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 1.631 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 13,15 | - | 3,21 | - | 7,49 | - | 2:56,49 | ||||||||||
372 | - | 271 | - | 292 | - | 354 | - | 342 |
258 | Hinz, Linus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 0 |
8,13 | - | 11,44 | - | n.a. | - | 8,54 | - | |||||||||||
497 | - | 393 | - | - | 404 | - |
MJ U16 5-Kampf | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | LC Cottbus | BB | 8.156 Pkt. |
37 | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | 2.881 Pkt. | |
41 | Ott, Philip | 1998 | 2.821 Pkt. | |
35 | Maresch, Max | 1998 | 2.454 Pkt. |
2. | TSV Falkensee | BB | 7.409 Pkt. |
87 | Rose, Tobias | 1998 | 2.539 Pkt. | |
85 | Pavlov, Vladyslav | 1998 | 2.516 Pkt. | |
86 | Peleikis, Henning | 1998 | 2.354 Pkt. |
3. | SC Potsdam | BB | 7.367 Pkt. |
276 | Rügen, Kenneth | 1998 | 2.643 Pkt. | |
271 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | 2.426 Pkt. | |
255 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | 2.298 Pkt. |
4. | Löwenberger SV | BB | 7.238 Pkt. |
157 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | 2.535 Pkt. | |
156 | Ganschow, Lennard Johann | 1999 | 2.366 Pkt. | |
421 | Dahms, Kevin | 1998 | 2.337 Pkt. |
5. | VfL Spremberg | BB | 6.615 Pkt. |
346 | Löser, Christoph | 1998 | 2.560 Pkt. | |
349 | Schöne, Tom | 1999 | 2.195 Pkt. | |
345 | Koch, Marvin | 1999 | 1.860 Pkt. |
6. | LG Mittelmark | BB | 6.547 Pkt. |
176 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | 2.391 Pkt. | |
179 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | 2.179 Pkt. | |
177 | Becker, Sven-Fietje | 1999 | 1.977 Pkt. |
7. | LC Jüterbog | BB | 5.512 Pkt. |
121 | Zigelski, Jeremy | 1999 | 2.043 Pkt. | |
119 | Rietdorf, Oliver | 1999 | 1.838 Pkt. | |
118 | Calaku, Kevin | 1999 | 1.631 Pkt. |
MJ U14 4-Kampf |
MJ U14 4-Kampf M13 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 174 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 1.892 Pkt. |
8,36 | - | 9,70 | - | 4,82 | - | 2:45,43 | ||||||||||||
465 | - | 561 | - | 477 | - | 389 |
2. | 339 | Pötsch, Paul | 2000 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | 1.883 Pkt. |
8,61 | - | 10,28 | - | 4,83 | - | 2:28,71 | ||||||||||||
432 | - | 499 | - | 478 | - | 474 |
3. | 40 | Nevermann, Niklas | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.875 Pkt. |
8,34 | - | 10,76 | - | 4,65 | - | 2:24,91 | ||||||||||||
468 | - | 452 | - | 459 | - | 496 |
4. | 42 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.743 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 10,73 | - | 4,64 | - | 2:42,33 | ||||||||||||
426 | - | 455 | - | 458 | - | 404 |
5. | 185 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.722 Pkt. |
8,79 | - | 10,23 | - | 3,73 | - | 2:32,79 | ||||||||||||
410 | - | 504 | - | 356 | - | 452 |
6. | 33 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.666 Pkt. |
8,68 | - | 11,46 | - | 4,10 | - | 2:32,74 | ||||||||||||
423 | - | 392 | - | 399 | - | 452 |
7. | 253 | Bergemann, Marc Fabian | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.634 Pkt. |
8,89 | - | 10,99 | - | 4,41 | - | 2:49,61 | ||||||||||||
398 | - | 432 | - | 433 | - | 371 |
8. | 279 | van Daacke, Till | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.577 Pkt. |
9,30 | - | 11,93 | - | 4,17 | - | 2:30,56 | ||||||||||||
351 | - | 355 | - | 407 | - | 464 |
9. | 280 | von Daacke, Malte | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.567 Pkt. |
9,22 | - | 11,51 | - | 3,86 | - | 2:33,44 | ||||||||||||
360 | - | 388 | - | 371 | - | 448 |
10. | 180 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.554 Pkt. |
9,31 | - | 11,79 | - | 3,85 | - | 2:29,55 | ||||||||||||
350 | - | 365 | - | 370 | - | 469 |
11. | 369 | Dauss, Johann | 2000 | BB | SC Trebbin | 1.549 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 11,23 | - | 4,15 | - | 2:56,83 | ||||||||||||
393 | - | 411 | - | 404 | - | 341 |
12. | 178 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.533 Pkt. |
8,88 | - | 11,77 | - | 3,85 | - | 2:43,87 | ||||||||||||
399 | - | 367 | - | 370 | - | 397 |
13. | 260 | Kanski, Dan | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.528 Pkt. |
9,01 | - | 11,78 | - | 4,12 | - | 2:48,28 | ||||||||||||
384 | - | 366 | - | 401 | - | 377 |
14. | 183 | Röhr, Maximilian | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.514 Pkt. |
9,45 | - | 11,22 | - | 3,88 | - | 2:44,74 | ||||||||||||
335 | - | 412 | - | 374 | - | 393 |
15. | 207 | Pfaender, Jannik | 2000 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.470 Pkt. |
9,31 | - | 11,33 | - | 3,97 | - | 2:58,49 | ||||||||||||
350 | - | 402 | - | 384 | - | 334 |
16. | 173 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 1.465 Pkt. |
9,33 | - | 12,24 | - | 3,66 | - | 2:35,60 | ||||||||||||
348 | - | 332 | - | 348 | - | 437 |
17. | 388 | Neffe, Henrik | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.379 Pkt. |
9,18 | - | 12,02 | - | 3,65 | - | 3:02,46 | ||||||||||||
365 | - | 348 | - | 347 | - | 319 |
18. | 214 | Wiesener, Paul | 2000 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.375 Pkt. |
9,63 | - | 12,23 | - | 3,88 | - | 2:54,42 | ||||||||||||
317 | - | 333 | - | 374 | - | 351 |
19. | 350 | Voß, Sasha Enrique Man | 2000 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 1.349 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 12,12 | - | 3,59 | - | 3:04,94 | ||||||||||||
359 | - | 341 | - | 339 | - | 310 |
20. | 389 | Regenberg, Bastian | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.294 Pkt. |
9,53 | - | 11,86 | - | 3,56 | - | 3:16,41 | ||||||||||||
327 | - | 360 | - | 336 | - | 271 |
97 | Fritzsch, Benjamin | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 0 |
8,77 | - | 10,26 | - | 4,22 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
412 | - | 501 | - | 412 | - |
340 | Witzke, Tim | 2000 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | 0 |
8,83 | - | 10,05 | - | n.a. | - | |||||||||||||
405 | - | 523 | - | - |
275 | Rügen, Jeffrey | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 0 |
8,19 | - | 10,19 | - | 4,64 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
488 | - | 508 | - | 458 | - |
100 | Ortelbach, Toni | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 0 |
9,55 | - | 10,58 | - | 3,69 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
325 | - | 469 | - | 351 | - |
MJ U14 4-Kampf M12 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 215 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.771 Pkt. |
8,38 | - | 10,52 | - | 4,35 | - | 2:41,70 | ||||||||||||
462 | - | 475 | - | 427 | - | 407 |
2. | 84 | Maxara, Leon | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.705 Pkt. |
8,74 | - | 10,78 | - | 4,44 | - | 2:42,78 | ||||||||||||
416 | - | 451 | - | 436 | - | 402 |
3. | 203 | Kandut, Bjarne | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.687 Pkt. |
8,79 | - | 10,78 | - | 4,45 | - | 2:45,81 | ||||||||||||
410 | - | 451 | - | 438 | - | 388 |
4. | 390 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.580 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 12,35 | - | 4,38 | - | 2:29,04 | ||||||||||||
354 | - | 324 | - | 430 | - | 472 |
5. | 182 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.578 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 11,21 | - | 4,21 | - | 2:46,91 | ||||||||||||
372 | - | 412 | - | 411 | - | 383 |
6. | 308 | Berth, Lars | 2001 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1.565 Pkt. |
8,94 | - | 11,73 | - | 4,18 | - | 2:44,12 | ||||||||||||
392 | - | 370 | - | 408 | - | 395 |
7. | 335 | Hennig, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1.538 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 10,91 | - | 3,92 | - | 2:53,89 | ||||||||||||
368 | - | 439 | - | 378 | - | 353 |
8. | 187 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.493 Pkt. |
9,31 | - | 11,19 | - | 4,17 | - | 3:01,81 | ||||||||||||
350 | - | 414 | - | 407 | - | 322 |
9. | 44 | Schich, Leon-Pascal | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.489 Pkt. |
9,31 | - | 11,65 | - | 4,23 | - | 2:54,67 | ||||||||||||
350 | - | 376 | - | 413 | - | 350 |
10. | 43 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.461 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 11,82 | - | 3,75 | - | 2:39,19 | ||||||||||||
320 | - | 363 | - | 359 | - | 419 |
11. | 36 | Maus, Darius | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.449 Pkt. |
9,21 | - | 12,59 | - | 4,12 | - | 2:47,67 | ||||||||||||
361 | - | 308 | - | 401 | - | 379 |
12. | 155 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.432 Pkt. |
9,68 | - | 12,52 | - | 3,67 | - | 2:31,39 | ||||||||||||
312 | - | 312 | - | 349 | - | 459 |
13. | 205 | Kühn, Matti | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.425 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 12,66 | - | 4,19 | - | 2:55,84 | ||||||||||||
368 | - | 303 | - | 409 | - | 345 |
14. | 78 | Lüben, Leo | 2001 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1.414 Pkt. |
9,82 | - | 11,46 | - | 3,83 | - | 2:53,07 | ||||||||||||
298 | - | 392 | - | 368 | - | 356 |
15. | 181 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.360 Pkt. |
9,71 | - | 13,40 | - | 3,75 | - | 2:35,75 | ||||||||||||
309 | - | 256 | - | 359 | - | 436 |
16. | 208 | Pfaender, Niels | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.324 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 12,95 | - | 4,26 | - | 3:22,80 | ||||||||||||
372 | - | 284 | - | 417 | - | 251 |
17. | 83 | Helbig, Finn-Ole | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.315 Pkt. |
9,88 | - | 11,90 | - | 3,66 | - | 3:02,74 | ||||||||||||
292 | - | 357 | - | 348 | - | 318 |
18. | 202 | Junker, Pascal | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.253 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 13,00 | - | 3,40 | - | 3:05,20 | ||||||||||||
347 | - | 281 | - | 316 | - | 309 |
19. | 30 | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.141 Pkt. |
9,43 | - | 11,09 | - | o.g.v. | - | 2:47,29 | ||||||||||||
337 | - | 423 | - | - | 381 |
186 | Wauer, Moritz | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 0 |
9,55 | - | 13,03 | - | o.g.v. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
325 | - | 279 | - | - |
132 | Ulancenko, Ruslan | 2001 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 0 |
9,59 | - | 11,92 | - | 3,66 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
321 | - | 355 | - | 348 | - |
MJ U14 4-Kampf | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | LC Cottbus I | BB | 5.284 Pkt. |
40 | Nevermann, Niklas | 2000 | 1.875 Pkt. | |
42 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | 1.743 Pkt. | |
33 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | 1.666 Pkt. |
2. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 4.928 Pkt. |
215 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | 1.771 Pkt. | |
203 | Kandut, Bjarne | 2001 | 1.687 Pkt. | |
207 | Pfaender, Jannik | 2000 | 1.470 Pkt. |
3. | LG Mittelmark I | BB | 4.854 Pkt. |
185 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | 1.722 Pkt. | |
182 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | 1.578 Pkt. | |
180 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | 1.554 Pkt. |
4. | SC Potsdam | BB | 4.778 Pkt. |
253 | Bergemann, Marc Fabian | 2000 | 1.634 Pkt. | |
279 | van Daacke, Till | 2000 | 1.577 Pkt. | |
280 | von Daacke, Malte | 2000 | 1.567 Pkt. |
5. | LG Mittelmark II | BB | 4.540 Pkt. |
178 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | 1.533 Pkt. | |
183 | Röhr, Maximilian | 2000 | 1.514 Pkt. | |
187 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | 1.493 Pkt. |
6. | LC Cottbus II | BB | 4.399 Pkt. |
44 | Schich, Leon-Pascal | 2001 | 1.489 Pkt. | |
43 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | 1.461 Pkt. | |
36 | Maus, Darius | 2001 | 1.449 Pkt. |
7. | SG Vehlefanz | BB | 4.253 Pkt. |
390 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | 1.580 Pkt. | |
388 | Neffe, Henrik | 2000 | 1.379 Pkt. | |
389 | Regenberg, Bastian | 2000 | 1.294 Pkt. |
8. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf II | BB | 4.124 Pkt. |
205 | Kühn, Matti | 2001 | 1.425 Pkt. | |
214 | Wiesener, Paul | 2000 | 1.375 Pkt. | |
208 | Pfaender, Niels | 2001 | 1.324 Pkt. |
WJ U16 5-Kampf |
WJ U16 5-Kampf W15 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 113 | Heinrich, Nele | 1998 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 2.656 Pkt. |
8,15 | - | 9,51 | - | 4,89 | - | 9,01 | - | 2:28,46 | ||||||||||
551 | - | 616 | - | 537 | - | 432 | - | 520 |
2. | 402 | Klabe, Lydia | 1998 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 2.543 Pkt. |
8,57 | - | 9,59 | - | 4,75 | - | 8,91 | - | 2:34,39 | ||||||||||
497 | - | 608 | - | 522 | - | 428 | - | 488 |
3. | 103 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2.468 Pkt. |
8,33 | - | 9,82 | - | 4,78 | - | 6,55 | - | 2:30,30 | ||||||||||
527 | - | 586 | - | 525 | - | 321 | - | 509 |
4. | 57 | Kaergel, Verena | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.448 Pkt. |
8,71 | - | 9,80 | - | 4,52 | - | 10,25 | - | 2:53,42 | ||||||||||
481 | - | 588 | - | 496 | - | 483 | - | 400 |
5. | 49 | Boehrenz, Lina | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.358 Pkt. |
8,83 | - | 9,97 | - | 4,42 | - | 9,53 | - | 2:58,75 | ||||||||||
467 | - | 573 | - | 485 | - | 454 | - | 379 |
6. | 351 | Lubatsch, Lea | 1998 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2.347 Pkt. |
8,40 | - | 10,36 | - | 4,12 | - | 12,64 | - | 3:32,56 | ||||||||||
518 | - | 539 | - | 450 | - | 571 | - | 269 |
7. | 194 | Sterr, Juliane | 1998 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2.327 Pkt. |
8,68 | - | 10,73 | - | 4,53 | - | 7,07 | - | 2:33,96 | ||||||||||
484 | - | 510 | - | 497 | - | 346 | - | 490 |
8. | 281 | Bank, Isabell | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.213 Pkt. |
9,27 | - | 10,32 | - | 4,47 | - | 7,04 | - | 2:49,51 | ||||||||||
419 | - | 543 | - | 490 | - | 345 | - | 416 |
9. | 2 | Gehricke, Nele | 1998 | BB | LG Barmin | 2.078 Pkt. |
9,52 | - | 11,34 | - | 4,34 | - | 7,67 | - | 3:01,14 | ||||||||||
394 | - | 466 | - | 475 | - | 374 | - | 369 |
10. | 90 | Kurras, Luzie | 1998 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.739 Pkt. |
8,85 | - | 10,68 | - | 4,10 | - | 6,40 | - | aufg. | ||||||||||
464 | - | 514 | - | 447 | - | 314 | - |
WJ U16 5-Kampf W14 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 74 | Zestermann, Isabell | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.510 Pkt. |
8,52 | - | 9,58 | - | 4,85 | - | 9,64 | - | 2:51,71 | ||||||||||
503 | - | 609 | - | 533 | - | 458 | - | 407 |
2. | 54 | Heisig, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.487 Pkt. |
8,31 | - | 10,07 | - | 4,79 | - | 11,15 | - | 3:06,55 | ||||||||||
530 | - | 564 | - | 526 | - | 517 | - | 350 |
3. | 233 | Richter, Lea Sophie | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.449 Pkt. |
8,51 | - | 9,74 | - | 4,51 | - | 7,91 | - | 2:37,92 | ||||||||||
505 | - | 594 | - | 495 | - | 385 | - | 470 |
4. | 163 | Grasme, Marie | 1999 | BB | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 2.424 Pkt. |
8,59 | - | 9,88 | - | 4,92 | - | 7,77 | - | 2:46,67 | ||||||||||
495 | - | 581 | - | 540 | - | 379 | - | 429 |
5. | 117 | Schneider, Sarah | 1999 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 2.418 Pkt. |
8,79 | - | 10,47 | - | 4,54 | - | 8,40 | - | 2:29,68 | ||||||||||
471 | - | 530 | - | 498 | - | 406 | - | 513 |
6. | 73 | Westphal, Justine | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.404 Pkt. |
8,74 | - | 9,90 | - | 4,62 | - | 8,04 | - | 2:41,98 | ||||||||||
477 | - | 579 | - | 507 | - | 391 | - | 450 |
7. | 47 | Arndt, Isabell | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.404 Pkt. |
8,33 | - | 10,04 | - | 4,51 | - | 7,74 | - | 2:44,63 | ||||||||||
527 | - | 567 | - | 495 | - | 377 | - | 438 |
8. | 234 | Rüttershoff, Anke | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.345 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 10,47 | - | 4,68 | - | 8,31 | - | 2:50,58 | ||||||||||
487 | - | 530 | - | 514 | - | 402 | - | 412 |
9. | 64 | Natho, Paula-Josephine | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.318 Pkt. |
8,68 | - | 9,95 | - | 4,51 | - | 8,00 | - | 2:59,39 | ||||||||||
484 | - | 574 | - | 495 | - | 389 | - | 376 |
10. | 343 | Herzog, Meike | 1999 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | 2.313 Pkt. |
8,33 | - | 9,90 | - | 4,86 | - | 7,06 | - | 3:13,24 | ||||||||||
527 | - | 579 | - | 534 | - | 346 | - | 327 |
11. | 65 | Penschke, Louisa | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.307 Pkt. |
8,60 | - | 10,72 | - | 4,61 | - | 7,17 | - | 2:43,02 | ||||||||||
494 | - | 511 | - | 506 | - | 351 | - | 445 |
12. | 395 | Bennewitz, Sophie | 1999 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 2.281 Pkt. |
9,17 | - | 10,57 | - | 4,47 | - | 10,13 | - | 3:03,05 | ||||||||||
429 | - | 522 | - | 490 | - | 478 | - | 362 |
13. | 292 | Hohm, Angelina | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.279 Pkt. |
8,78 | - | 11,04 | - | 4,46 | - | 9,68 | - | 3:00,65 | ||||||||||
472 | - | 487 | - | 489 | - | 460 | - | 371 |
14. | 228 | Krumpholz, Barbara | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.273 Pkt. |
9,14 | - | 11,09 | - | 4,53 | - | 8,11 | - | 2:38,44 | ||||||||||
432 | - | 483 | - | 497 | - | 394 | - | 467 |
15. | 55 | Hinz, Vivien-Justin | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.205 Pkt. |
8,59 | - | 9,89 | - | 4,41 | - | 5,13 | - | 2:53,38 | ||||||||||
495 | - | 580 | - | 483 | - | 247 | - | 400 |
16. | 221 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.197 Pkt. |
8,63 | - | 10,37 | - | 4,27 | - | 6,96 | - | 3:03,72 | ||||||||||
490 | - | 539 | - | 467 | - | 341 | - | 360 |
17. | 80 | Muhs, Annika | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2.182 Pkt. |
8,96 | - | 10,31 | - | 4,16 | - | 8,35 | - | 3:12,72 | ||||||||||
452 | - | 544 | - | 454 | - | 404 | - | 328 |
18. | 231 | Odenwald, Carina | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.166 Pkt. |
9,00 | - | 10,80 | - | 4,26 | - | 7,96 | - | 3:03,77 | ||||||||||
448 | - | 505 | - | 466 | - | 387 | - | 360 |
19. | 353 | Rädel, Carolin | 1999 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2.147 Pkt. |
9,02 | - | 10,85 | - | 4,22 | - | 6,45 | - | 2:47,70 | ||||||||||
445 | - | 501 | - | 461 | - | 316 | - | 424 |
20. | 63 | Müller, Linda | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2.145 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 11,02 | - | 4,25 | - | 8,85 | - | 3:18,04 | ||||||||||
455 | - | 488 | - | 465 | - | 426 | - | 311 |
21. | 169 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2.116 Pkt. |
8,74 | - | 11,65 | - | 4,35 | - | 6,85 | - | 2:58,12 | ||||||||||
477 | - | 445 | - | 477 | - | 336 | - | 381 |
22. | 6 | Postier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BB | LG Barmin | 2.116 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 10,62 | - | 4,06 | - | 9,10 | - | 3:26,00 | ||||||||||
431 | - | 519 | - | 443 | - | 436 | - | 287 |
23. | 192 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 2.094 Pkt. |
9,43 | - | 11,15 | - | 4,18 | - | 5,73 | - | 2:36,64 | ||||||||||
402 | - | 479 | - | 457 | - | 280 | - | 476 |
24. | 93 | Ulrich, Jaali | 1999 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.094 Pkt. |
9,29 | - | 11,23 | - | 4,07 | - | 7,14 | - | 2:50,98 | ||||||||||
417 | - | 473 | - | 444 | - | 350 | - | 410 |
25. | 95 | Weber, Julia | 1999 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.048 Pkt. |
8,97 | - | 11,30 | - | 4,00 | - | 6,50 | - | 3:00,01 | ||||||||||
451 | - | 469 | - | 435 | - | 319 | - | 374 |
26. | 237 | Scheppach, Meret | 1999 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 2.017 Pkt. |
9,49 | - | 11,76 | - | 3,97 | - | 7,98 | - | 3:02,85 | ||||||||||
396 | - | 438 | - | 432 | - | 388 | - | 363 |
27. | 81 | Pagel, Laura | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1.997 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | 11,57 | - | 3,86 | - | 6,73 | - | 2:58,71 | ||||||||||
420 | - | 450 | - | 418 | - | 330 | - | 379 |
151 | Mokros, Laura-Vivienne | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 0 |
9,60 | - | 11,50 | - | n.a. | - | 9,88 | - | |||||||||||
386 | - | 455 | - | - | 468 | - |
WJ U16 5-Kampf | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß - 800 m Lauf |
1. | LC Cottbus I | BB | 7.445 Pkt. |
74 | Zestermann, Isabell | 1999 | 2.510 Pkt. | |
54 | Heisig, Isabelle | 1999 | 2.487 Pkt. | |
57 | Kaergel, Verena | 1998 | 2.448 Pkt. |
2. | LC Cottbus II | BB | 7.166 Pkt. |
73 | Westphal, Justine | 1999 | 2.404 Pkt. | |
47 | Arndt, Isabell | 1999 | 2.404 Pkt. | |
49 | Boehrenz, Lina | 1998 | 2.358 Pkt. |
3. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 7.067 Pkt. |
233 | Richter, Lea Sophie | 1999 | 2.449 Pkt. | |
234 | Rüttershoff, Anke | 1999 | 2.345 Pkt. | |
228 | Krumpholz, Barbara | 1999 | 2.273 Pkt. |
4. | LC Cottbus III | BB | 6.830 Pkt. |
64 | Natho, Paula-Josephine | 1999 | 2.318 Pkt. | |
65 | Penschke, Louisa | 1999 | 2.307 Pkt. | |
55 | Hinz, Vivien-Justin | 1999 | 2.205 Pkt. |
5. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf II | BB | 6.380 Pkt. |
221 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | 2.197 Pkt. | |
231 | Odenwald, Carina | 1999 | 2.166 Pkt. | |
237 | Scheppach, Meret | 1999 | 2.017 Pkt. |
6. | TSV Falkensee | BB | 5.881 Pkt. |
93 | Ulrich, Jaali | 1999 | 2.094 Pkt. | |
95 | Weber, Julia | 1999 | 2.048 Pkt. | |
90 | Kurras, Luzie | 1998 | 1.739 Pkt. |
WJ U14 4-Kampf |
WJ U14 4-Kampf W13 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 401 | Klabe, Judith | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 2.142 Pkt. |
8,33 | - | 10,23 | - | 5,15 | - | 2:32,06 | ||||||||||||
527 | - | 550 | - | 565 | - | 500 |
2. | 300 | Rath, Leonie | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.000 Pkt. |
8,57 | - | 10,34 | - | 4,70 | - | 2:42,91 | ||||||||||||
497 | - | 541 | - | 516 | - | 446 |
3. | 4 | Merten, Sophie Luise | 2000 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.979 Pkt. |
8,49 | - | 10,08 | - | 4,48 | - | 2:49,17 | ||||||||||||
507 | - | 563 | - | 491 | - | 418 |
4. | 108 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1.942 Pkt. |
8,99 | - | 10,42 | - | 4,51 | - | 2:39,00 | ||||||||||||
449 | - | 534 | - | 495 | - | 464 |
5. | 240 | Stein, Julia | 2000 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.935 Pkt. |
8,56 | - | 11,07 | - | 4,67 | - | 2:44,50 | ||||||||||||
499 | - | 485 | - | 513 | - | 438 |
6. | 188 | Albrecht, Theresa | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.928 Pkt. |
9,03 | - | 10,52 | - | 4,46 | - | 2:38,14 | ||||||||||||
444 | - | 526 | - | 489 | - | 469 |
7. | 7 | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.921 Pkt. |
9,05 | - | 10,24 | - | 4,61 | - | 2:47,68 | ||||||||||||
442 | - | 549 | - | 506 | - | 424 |
8. | 48 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.913 Pkt. |
8,96 | - | 10,19 | - | 4,03 | - | 2:38,31 | ||||||||||||
452 | - | 554 | - | 439 | - | 468 |
9. | 59 | Meger, Annabelle | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.908 Pkt. |
8,86 | - | 10,50 | - | 4,30 | - | 2:42,95 | ||||||||||||
463 | - | 528 | - | 471 | - | 446 |
10. | 72 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.882 Pkt. |
8,91 | - | 11,15 | - | 4,60 | - | 2:44,09 | ||||||||||||
458 | - | 479 | - | 505 | - | 440 |
11. | 311 | Czarnofski, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1.880 Pkt. |
8,82 | - | 10,98 | - | 4,43 | - | 2:45,22 | ||||||||||||
468 | - | 491 | - | 486 | - | 435 |
12. | 324 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.872 Pkt. |
8,99 | - | 11,64 | - | 4,48 | - | 2:34,80 | ||||||||||||
449 | - | 446 | - | 491 | - | 486 |
13. | 67 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.867 Pkt. |
8,95 | - | 10,86 | - | 4,33 | - | 2:44,13 | ||||||||||||
453 | - | 500 | - | 474 | - | 440 |
14. | 305 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.827 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 10,91 | - | 4,08 | - | 2:42,54 | ||||||||||||
438 | - | 496 | - | 445 | - | 448 |
15. | 224 | Haupt, Vanessa Janine | 2000 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.821 Pkt. |
9,13 | - | 10,69 | - | 4,31 | - | 2:52,91 | ||||||||||||
434 | - | 513 | - | 472 | - | 402 |
16. | 288 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.780 Pkt. |
9,39 | - | 11,22 | - | 4,38 | - | 2:48,68 | ||||||||||||
406 | - | 474 | - | 480 | - | 420 |
17. | 5 | Plagemann, Pia | 2000 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.718 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 11,69 | - | 3,66 | - | 2:39,12 | ||||||||||||
418 | - | 442 | - | 394 | - | 464 |
18. | 289 | Feilbach, Saba | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.703 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 11,87 | - | 4,16 | - | 2:50,28 | ||||||||||||
405 | - | 431 | - | 454 | - | 413 |
19. | 302 | Schade, Laura | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.689 Pkt. |
9,32 | - | 11,85 | - | 4,11 | - | 2:54,70 | ||||||||||||
414 | - | 432 | - | 448 | - | 395 |
20. | 323 | Lenz, Angelina | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.619 Pkt. |
9,10 | - | 12,60 | - | 4,01 | - | 3:04,58 | ||||||||||||
437 | - | 388 | - | 437 | - | 357 |
21. | 337 | Lange, Karoline | 2000 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1.614 Pkt. |
9,47 | - | 13,12 | - | 3,91 | - | 2:45,93 | ||||||||||||
398 | - | 360 | - | 424 | - | 432 |
22. | 222 | Hagendorf, Malin | 2000 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.612 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 11,97 | - | 3,76 | - | 3:02,92 | ||||||||||||
418 | - | 425 | - | 406 | - | 363 |
23. | 321 | Helzel, Katharina | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.608 Pkt. |
9,08 | - | 12,50 | - | 3,77 | - | 3:01,40 | ||||||||||||
439 | - | 394 | - | 407 | - | 368 |
24. | 293 | Kruczek, Leonore | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.591 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 11,99 | - | 3,71 | - | 3:08,22 | ||||||||||||
423 | - | 424 | - | 400 | - | 344 |
25. | 406 | Sommerfeld, Anna Maria | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.575 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 13,66 | - | 4,07 | - | 2:58,67 | ||||||||||||
418 | - | 334 | - | 444 | - | 379 |
26. | 322 | Kiesewalter, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.552 Pkt. |
9,61 | - | 12,81 | - | 4,00 | - | 3:05,00 | ||||||||||||
385 | - | 377 | - | 435 | - | 355 |
27. | 419 | Welk, Sarah Lena | 2000 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.527 Pkt. |
9,54 | - | 12,95 | - | 3,67 | - | 3:00,62 | ||||||||||||
392 | - | 369 | - | 395 | - | 371 |
28. | 379 | Russler, Jessica | 2000 | BB | LG Uckermark | 1.522 Pkt. |
9,24 | - | 12,89 | - | 3,40 | - | 3:01,57 | ||||||||||||
422 | - | 372 | - | 360 | - | 368 |
29. | 425 | Schade, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.511 Pkt. |
9,90 | - | 13,09 | - | 3,82 | - | 2:59,00 | ||||||||||||
358 | - | 362 | - | 413 | - | 378 |
30. | 190 | Exter, Katharina | 2000 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.503 Pkt. |
9,07 | - | 13,32 | - | 3,12 | - | 2:55,76 | ||||||||||||
440 | - | 350 | - | 323 | - | 390 |
31. | 378 | Backhaus, Luisa | 2000 | BB | LG Uckermark | 1.435 Pkt. |
9,62 | - | 13,61 | - | 3,65 | - | 3:14,44 | ||||||||||||
384 | - | 336 | - | 392 | - | 323 |
32. | 398 | Erdtmann, Fiona | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.420 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 19,62 | - | 4,07 | - | 2:51,42 | ||||||||||||
431 | - | 137 | - | 444 | - | 408 |
33. | 424 | Jähring, Ilka | 2000 | BB | SC Trebbin | 1.160 Pkt. |
9,48 | - | disq. | - | 4,03 | - | 3:13,97 | ||||||||||||
397 | - | - | 439 | - | 324 |
34. | 377 | Wollschläger, Vanessa | 2000 | BB | SC Trebbin | 1.113 Pkt. |
9,87 | - | 12,57 | - | o.g.v. | - | 3:02,97 | ||||||||||||
360 | - | 390 | - | - | 363 |
66 | Ploß, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 0 |
n.a. | - | aufg. | - | 4,31 | - | |||||||||||||
- | - | 472 | - |
282 | Behrendt, Marlene | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 0 |
n.a. | - | 11,00 | - | 4,14 | - | |||||||||||||
- | 490 | - | 452 | - |
WJ U14 4-Kampf W12 | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | 110 | Schiffer, Joanna | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1.924 Pkt. |
8,94 | - | 10,90 | - | 4,54 | - | 2:36,87 | ||||||||||||
454 | - | 497 | - | 498 | - | 475 |
2. | 338 | Schulze, Klara | 2001 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1.875 Pkt. |
8,82 | - | 10,61 | - | 4,18 | - | 2:46,10 | ||||||||||||
468 | - | 519 | - | 457 | - | 431 |
3. | 89 | Keiner, Victoria | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.850 Pkt. |
8,81 | - | 10,91 | - | 4,35 | - | 2:51,35 | ||||||||||||
469 | - | 496 | - | 477 | - | 408 |
4. | 216 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.834 Pkt. |
8,84 | - | 11,67 | - | 4,61 | - | 2:49,20 | ||||||||||||
466 | - | 444 | - | 506 | - | 418 |
5. | 9 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.813 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 10,97 | - | 4,25 | - | 2:48,68 | ||||||||||||
436 | - | 492 | - | 465 | - | 420 |
6. | 161 | Hoffmann, Susan | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.805 Pkt. |
9,01 | - | 11,83 | - | 4,33 | - | 2:41,95 | ||||||||||||
447 | - | 434 | - | 474 | - | 450 |
7. | 427 | Müntner, Nena | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.796 Pkt. |
8,99 | - | 11,37 | - | 4,17 | - | 2:47,12 | ||||||||||||
449 | - | 464 | - | 456 | - | 427 |
8. | 220 | Grabowski, Isabelle | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.770 Pkt. |
9,20 | - | 11,58 | - | 4,11 | - | 2:42,86 | ||||||||||||
426 | - | 450 | - | 448 | - | 446 |
9. | 399 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.740 Pkt. |
9,19 | - | 11,92 | - | 4,09 | - | 2:44,42 | ||||||||||||
427 | - | 428 | - | 446 | - | 439 |
10. | 291 | Hartmann, Sophie | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.735 Pkt. |
8,90 | - | 12,30 | - | 4,38 | - | 2:55,50 | ||||||||||||
459 | - | 405 | - | 480 | - | 391 |
11. | 297 | Meinecke, Aimée Isabell | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.735 Pkt. |
9,08 | - | 12,55 | - | 4,05 | - | 2:39,10 | ||||||||||||
439 | - | 391 | - | 441 | - | 464 |
12. | 70 | Schulze, Franziska | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.732 Pkt. |
9,27 | - | 11,60 | - | 3,74 | - | 2:39,71 | ||||||||||||
419 | - | 448 | - | 404 | - | 461 |
13. | 170 | Raböse, Juliane | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 1.712 Pkt. |
9,64 | - | 10,46 | - | 3,64 | - | 2:51,42 | ||||||||||||
382 | - | 531 | - | 391 | - | 408 |
14. | 196 | Wildgrube, Leni | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.704 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 11,38 | - | 3,78 | - | 2:42,85 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 463 | - | 409 | - | 446 |
15. | 69 | Schiftan, Annabell | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.629 Pkt. |
9,37 | - | 11,54 | - | 3,80 | - | 3:04,36 | ||||||||||||
409 | - | 452 | - | 411 | - | 357 |
16. | 312 | Krücken, Lara | 2001 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1.621 Pkt. |
9,38 | - | 11,69 | - | 3,60 | - | 2:57,00 | ||||||||||||
408 | - | 442 | - | 386 | - | 385 |
17. | 191 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 1.599 Pkt. |
9,70 | - | 12,36 | - | 3,36 | - | 2:38,77 | ||||||||||||
376 | - | 402 | - | 355 | - | 466 |
18. | 112 | Heinrich, Anna | 2001 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 1.570 Pkt. |
9,66 | - | 12,37 | - | 3,87 | - | 3:01,27 | ||||||||||||
380 | - | 401 | - | 420 | - | 369 |
19. | 223 | Hanke, Laura Marie | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.564 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 12,57 | - | 3,95 | - | 3:04,00 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 390 | - | 429 | - | 359 |
20. | 92 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.558 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 12,72 | - | 3,95 | - | 3:08,52 | ||||||||||||
405 | - | 381 | - | 429 | - | 343 |
21. | 197 | Ott, Vievienne | 2001 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | 1.558 Pkt. |
9,38 | - | 13,40 | - | 3,73 | - | 2:52,79 | ||||||||||||
408 | - | 346 | - | 402 | - | 402 |
22. | 141 | Schneider, Vanessa | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 1.550 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 13,10 | - | 3,97 | - | 3:14,87 | ||||||||||||
436 | - | 361 | - | 432 | - | 321 |
23. | 140 | Mai, Mathilda | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 1.550 Pkt. |
9,77 | - | 13,51 | - | 3,75 | - | 2:45,57 | ||||||||||||
370 | - | 341 | - | 405 | - | 434 |
24. | 134 | Möbus, Marnie | 2001 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 1.541 Pkt. |
9,16 | - | 12,00 | - | 3,45 | - | 3:14,83 | ||||||||||||
430 | - | 423 | - | 367 | - | 321 |
25. | 162 | Knospe, Nikola | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.530 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 12,86 | - | 3,81 | - | 3:04,09 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 374 | - | 412 | - | 358 |
26. | 142 | Zabel, Anna | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 1.515 Pkt. |
9,53 | - | 14,37 | - | 3,72 | - | 2:48,89 | ||||||||||||
393 | - | 302 | - | 401 | - | 419 |
27. | 328 | Schönemann, Maja | 2001 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 1.512 Pkt. |
9,57 | - | 13,93 | - | 3,96 | - | 3:00,50 | ||||||||||||
389 | - | 321 | - | 430 | - | 372 |
28. | 219 | Friedrich, Linda | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.508 Pkt. |
9,54 | - | 11,95 | - | 3,37 | - | 3:10,94 | ||||||||||||
392 | - | 426 | - | 356 | - | 334 |
29. | 405 | Pomorin, Vanessa | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 1.503 Pkt. |
9,76 | - | 13,60 | - | 3,87 | - | 2:59,38 | ||||||||||||
371 | - | 336 | - | 420 | - | 376 |
30. | 138 | Gneuß, Lisa | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 1.499 Pkt. |
9,43 | - | 13,48 | - | 3,97 | - | 3:14,46 | ||||||||||||
402 | - | 342 | - | 432 | - | 323 |
31. | 159 | Düwel, Stine | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.484 Pkt. |
9,94 | - | 13,70 | - | 3,55 | - | 2:49,20 | ||||||||||||
354 | - | 332 | - | 380 | - | 418 |
32. | 320 | Awe, Stella | 2001 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.472 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | 14,17 | - | 4,02 | - | 3:20,35 | ||||||||||||
420 | - | 310 | - | 438 | - | 304 |
33. | 294 | Leonhardt, Lilian | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1.469 Pkt. |
10,26 | - | 13,75 | - | 4,08 | - | 3:01,36 | ||||||||||||
326 | - | 329 | - | 445 | - | 369 |
34. | 423 | Herrmann, Alina | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.452 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 13,54 | - | 3,58 | - | 3:15,94 | ||||||||||||
412 | - | 339 | - | 383 | - | 318 |
35. | 316 | Radensleben, Hannah | 2001 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1.446 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 13,46 | - | 4,00 | - | 3:27,67 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 343 | - | 435 | - | 282 |
36. | 319 | Altenburg, Anna | 2001 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1.443 Pkt. |
10,00 | - | 13,13 | - | 3,56 | - | 3:05,56 | ||||||||||||
349 | - | 360 | - | 381 | - | 353 |
37. | 381 | Stegemann, Alina | 2001 | BB | LG Uckermark | 1.426 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 13,55 | - | 3,44 | - | 3:10,53 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 339 | - | 365 | - | 336 |
38. | 171 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 1.425 Pkt. |
9,84 | - | 12,84 | - | 3,29 | - | 3:08,97 | ||||||||||||
363 | - | 375 | - | 346 | - | 341 |
39. | 426 | Schur, Laura-Anthea | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.425 Pkt. |
9,85 | - | 13,30 | - | 3,52 | - | 3:10,33 | ||||||||||||
362 | - | 351 | - | 376 | - | 336 |
40. | 342 | Goller, Luisa | 2001 | BB | TSV Senftenberg | 1.420 Pkt. |
9,93 | - | 13,12 | - | 3,29 | - | 3:03,81 | ||||||||||||
355 | - | 360 | - | 346 | - | 359 |
41. | 149 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1.414 Pkt. |
10,28 | - | 13,08 | - | 3,50 | - | 3:04,94 | ||||||||||||
324 | - | 362 | - | 373 | - | 355 |
42. | 3 | Köhler, Josephine | 2001 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.364 Pkt. |
10,04 | - | 14,12 | - | 3,91 | - | 3:27,65 | ||||||||||||
345 | - | 313 | - | 424 | - | 282 |
43. | 160 | Glasow, Lara Sophie | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.342 Pkt. |
10,35 | - | 14,02 | - | 3,47 | - | 3:09,81 | ||||||||||||
318 | - | 317 | - | 369 | - | 338 |
44. | 68 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1.294 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | aufg. | - | 4,00 | - | 2:44,47 | ||||||||||||
420 | - | - | 435 | - | 439 |
45. | 217 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BB | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf | 1.264 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | 11,77 | - | o.g.v. | - | 2:51,71 | ||||||||||||
420 | - | 437 | - | - | 407 |
46. | 8 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Barmin | 1.263 Pkt. |
9,19 | - | aufg. | - | 3,75 | - | 2:46,18 | ||||||||||||
427 | - | - | 405 | - | 431 |
47. | 422 | Hauck, Gina- Maria | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1.068 Pkt. |
10,61 | - | 20,31 | - | 2,87 | - | 3:03,38 | ||||||||||||
297 | - | 122 | - | 288 | - | 361 |
195 | Wandrei, Nadine | 2001 | BB | LG Mittelmark | 0 |
9,84 | - | 12,30 | - | 3,35 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
363 | - | 405 | - | 354 | - |
WJ U14 4-Kampf | 23.02.2013 |
60 m Lauf - 60 m Hürden - Weitsprung - 800 m Lauf |
1. | LG Barmin I | BB | 5.713 Pkt. |
4 | Merten, Sophie Luise | 2000 | 1.979 Pkt. | |
7 | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 2000 | 1.921 Pkt. | |
9 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | 1.813 Pkt. |
2. | LC Cottbus I | BB | 5.703 Pkt. |
48 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | 1.913 Pkt. | |
59 | Meger, Annabelle | 2000 | 1.908 Pkt. | |
72 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | 1.882 Pkt. |
3. | SC Potsdam I | BB | 5.607 Pkt. |
300 | Rath, Leonie | 2000 | 2.000 Pkt. | |
305 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | 1.827 Pkt. | |
288 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | 1.780 Pkt. |
4. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 5.590 Pkt. |
240 | Stein, Julia | 2000 | 1.935 Pkt. | |
216 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | 1.834 Pkt. | |
224 | Haupt, Vanessa Janine | 2000 | 1.821 Pkt. |
5. | SG Vehlefanz | BB | 5.457 Pkt. |
401 | Klabe, Judith | 2000 | 2.142 Pkt. | |
399 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | 1.740 Pkt. | |
406 | Sommerfeld, Anna Maria | 2000 | 1.575 Pkt. |
6. | LG Mittelmark | BB | 5.231 Pkt. |
188 | Albrecht, Theresa | 2000 | 1.928 Pkt. | |
196 | Wildgrube, Leni | 2001 | 1.704 Pkt. | |
191 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | 1.599 Pkt. |
7. | LC Cottbus II | BB | 5.228 Pkt. |
67 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | 1.867 Pkt. | |
70 | Schulze, Franziska | 2001 | 1.732 Pkt. | |
69 | Schiftan, Annabell | 2001 | 1.629 Pkt. |
8. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf II | BB | 5.178 Pkt. |
427 | Müntner, Nena | 2001 | 1.796 Pkt. | |
220 | Grabowski, Isabelle | 2001 | 1.770 Pkt. | |
222 | Hagendorf, Malin | 2000 | 1.612 Pkt. |
9. | SC Potsdam II | BB | 5.173 Pkt. |
297 | Meinecke, Aimée Isabell | 2001 | 1.735 Pkt. | |
291 | Hartmann, Sophie | 2001 | 1.735 Pkt. | |
289 | Feilbach, Saba | 2000 | 1.703 Pkt. |
10. | LG Prignitz I | BB | 5.099 Pkt. |
324 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | 1.872 Pkt. | |
323 | Lenz, Angelina | 2000 | 1.619 Pkt. | |
321 | Helzel, Katharina | 2000 | 1.608 Pkt. |
11. | TSV Chemie Premnitz | BB | 4.947 Pkt. |
311 | Czarnofski, Charlotte | 2000 | 1.880 Pkt. | |
312 | Krücken, Lara | 2001 | 1.621 Pkt. | |
316 | Radensleben, Hannah | 2001 | 1.446 Pkt. |
12. | Löwenberger SV I | BB | 4.862 Pkt. |
161 | Hoffmann, Susan | 2001 | 1.805 Pkt. | |
162 | Knospe, Nikola | 2001 | 1.530 Pkt. | |
419 | Welk, Sarah Lena | 2000 | 1.527 Pkt. |
13. | SC Potsdam III | BB | 4.791 Pkt. |
302 | Schade, Laura | 2000 | 1.689 Pkt. | |
293 | Kruczek, Leonore | 2000 | 1.591 Pkt. | |
425 | Schade, Luisa | 2000 | 1.511 Pkt. |
14. | LLG Luckenwalde | BB | 4.615 Pkt. |
141 | Schneider, Vanessa | 2001 | 1.550 Pkt. | |
140 | Mai, Mathilda | 2001 | 1.550 Pkt. | |
142 | Zabel, Anna | 2001 | 1.515 Pkt. |
15. | LG Prignitz II | BB | 4.467 Pkt. |
322 | Kiesewalter, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 1.552 Pkt. | |
320 | Awe, Stella | 2001 | 1.472 Pkt. | |
319 | Altenburg, Anna | 2001 | 1.443 Pkt. |
16. | LG Uckermark | BB | 4.383 Pkt. |
379 | Russler, Jessica | 2000 | 1.522 Pkt. | |
378 | Backhaus, Luisa | 2000 | 1.435 Pkt. | |
381 | Stegemann, Alina | 2001 | 1.426 Pkt. |
17. | Löwenberger SV II | BB | 4.361 Pkt. |
159 | Düwel, Stine | 2001 | 1.484 Pkt. | |
423 | Herrmann, Alina | 2001 | 1.452 Pkt. | |
426 | Schur, Laura-Anthea | 2001 | 1.425 Pkt. |
18. | LG Barmin II | BB | 4.345 Pkt. |
5 | Plagemann, Pia | 2000 | 1.718 Pkt. | |
3 | Köhler, Josephine | 2001 | 1.364 Pkt. | |
8 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | 1.263 Pkt. |
19. | SV el. Hohen Neuendorf III | BB | 4.336 Pkt. |
223 | Hanke, Laura Marie | 2001 | 1.564 Pkt. | |
219 | Friedrich, Linda | 2001 | 1.508 Pkt. | |
217 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | 1.264 Pkt. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.54 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Leichtathletik-Verband Brandenburg |