Leichtathletikkreis Bruchsal |
Kreis-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften |
am 12.05.2012 in Ubstadt - Stadion Ubstadt |
Ergebnisliste |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf M13 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Wiedmann, Tobias | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.326 Pkt. |
10,21 | - | 4,72 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||||
488 | - | 466 | - | 372 |
2. | Rajer, Luc | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.189 Pkt. |
10,18 | - | 4,60 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
492 | - | 454 | - | 243 |
3. | Wagner, Leif-Eric | 1999 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 1.173 Pkt. |
10,52 | - | 4,50 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
456 | - | 443 | - | 274 |
4. | Rummel, Sven | 1999 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.173 Pkt. |
10,91 | - | 4,37 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
417 | - | 429 | - | 327 |
5. | Wacker, Sebastian | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.058 Pkt. |
11,19 | - | 3,86 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||||
391 | - | 371 | - | 296 |
6. | Thomas, Samuel | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.058 Pkt. |
11,53 | - | 4,15 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
362 | - | 404 | - | 292 |
7. | Bender, David | 1999 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.044 Pkt. |
11,36 | - | 3,57 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
376 | - | 337 | - | 331 |
8. | Reder, Bastian | 1999 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 1.041 Pkt. |
11,43 | - | 3,77 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
370 | - | 361 | - | 310 |
9. | Schweikert, Michael | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.015 Pkt. |
11,85 | - | 3,70 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
335 | - | 353 | - | 327 |
10. | Matteis, Kevin Rouven | 1999 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 1.009 Pkt. |
11,63 | - | 3,80 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 364 | - | 292 |
11. | Muhm, Mathis | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 997 Pkt. |
11,44 | - | 3,87 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 373 | - | 255 |
12. | Müller, Jonas | 1999 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 959 Pkt. |
12,18 | - | 3,48 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
309 | - | 326 | - | 324 |
13. | Uhr, Jakob | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 943 Pkt. |
11,07 | - | 3,57 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
402 | - | 337 | - | 204 |
14. | Just, Tobias | 1999 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 870 Pkt. |
13,32 | - | 3,43 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 320 | - | 320 |
15. | Kalfas, Raphael | 1999 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 801 Pkt. |
12,52 | - | 3,07 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
284 | - | 274 | - | 243 |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf M12 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Peer, Philipp | 2000 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.149 Pkt. |
11,15 | - | 3,90 | - | 44,00 | ||||||||||||||
395 | - | 376 | - | 378 |
2. | Röttjer, Philipp | 2000 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 1.131 Pkt. |
11,00 | - | 4,00 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
409 | - | 388 | - | 334 |
3. | Momann, Sebastian | 2000 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.059 Pkt. |
11,80 | - | 3,85 | - | 39,50 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 370 | - | 350 |
4. | Ortlieb, Justus | 2000 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 1.007 Pkt. |
12,10 | - | 3,74 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 357 | - | 334 |
5. | Burkhard, Lennard | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 997 Pkt. |
11,16 | - | 3,57 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
394 | - | 337 | - | 266 |
6. | Michels, Jan | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 992 Pkt. |
11,53 | - | 3,93 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
362 | - | 379 | - | 251 |
7. | Willhauck, Max | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 783 Pkt. |
12,71 | - | 3,10 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 278 | - | 234 |
8. | Schulz, Marvin | 2000 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 747 Pkt. |
12,65 | - | 2,95 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 259 | - | 213 |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 5.388 Pkt. |
Wiedmann, Tobias | 1999 | 1.326 Pkt. | |
Wacker, Sebastian | 1999 | 1.058 Pkt. | |
Schweikert, Michael | 1999 | 1.015 Pkt. | |
Burkhard, Lennard | 2000 | 997 Pkt. | |
Michels, Jan | 2000 | 992 Pkt. |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf M13 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | Wiedmann, Tobias | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.795 Pkt. |
10,21 | - | 4,72 | - | 1,48 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||
488 | - | 466 | - | 469 | - | 372 |
2. | Wagner, Leif-Eric | 1999 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 1.621 Pkt. |
10,52 | - | 4,50 | - | 1,44 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||
456 | - | 443 | - | 448 | - | 274 |
3. | Rummel, Sven | 1999 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.579 Pkt. |
10,91 | - | 4,37 | - | 1,36 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||
417 | - | 429 | - | 406 | - | 327 |
4. | Wacker, Sebastian | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.442 Pkt. |
11,19 | - | 3,86 | - | 1,32 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||
391 | - | 371 | - | 384 | - | 296 |
5. | Matteis, Kevin Rouven | 1999 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 1.371 Pkt. |
11,63 | - | 3,80 | - | 1,28 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||
353 | - | 364 | - | 362 | - | 292 |
6. | Müller, Jonas | 1999 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 1.365 Pkt. |
12,18 | - | 3,48 | - | 1,36 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||
309 | - | 326 | - | 406 | - | 324 |
7. | Schweikert, Michael | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.355 Pkt. |
11,85 | - | 3,70 | - | 1,24 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||
335 | - | 353 | - | 340 | - | 327 |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf M12 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | Peer, Philipp | 2000 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 1.597 Pkt. |
11,15 | - | 3,90 | - | 1,44 | - | 44,00 | ||||||||||||
395 | - | 376 | - | 448 | - | 378 |
2. | Michels, Jan | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.419 Pkt. |
11,53 | - | 3,93 | - | 1,40 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||
362 | - | 379 | - | 427 | - | 251 |
3. | Burkhard, Lennard | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.337 Pkt. |
11,16 | - | 3,57 | - | 1,24 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||
394 | - | 337 | - | 340 | - | 266 |
4. | Willhauck, Max | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.054 Pkt. |
12,71 | - | 3,10 | - | 1,12 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||
271 | - | 278 | - | 271 | - | 234 |
5. | Schulz, Marvin | 2000 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 747 Pkt. |
12,65 | - | 2,95 | - | o.g.v. | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||
275 | - | 259 | - | - | 213 |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 7.348 Pkt. |
Wiedmann, Tobias | 1999 | 1.795 Pkt. | |
Wacker, Sebastian | 1999 | 1.442 Pkt. | |
Michels, Jan | 2000 | 1.419 Pkt. | |
Schweikert, Michael | 1999 | 1.355 Pkt. | |
Burkhard, Lennard | 2000 | 1.337 Pkt. |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf M11 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Reinfant, Jonas | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.071 Pkt. |
7,47 | - | 3,90 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
420 | - | 376 | - | 275 |
2. | Heilmann, Niklas | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 983 Pkt. |
8,01 | - | 3,60 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
355 | - | 341 | - | 287 |
3. | Schneider, Valerij | 2001 | BA | TSV Graben | 980 Pkt. |
8,17 | - | 3,60 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||||
337 | - | 341 | - | 302 |
4. | Rummel, Björn | 2001 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 916 Pkt. |
8,32 | - | 3,63 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
321 | - | 344 | - | 251 |
5. | Schäfer, Mathias | 2001 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 867 Pkt. |
8,76 | - | 3,27 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 300 | - | 290 |
6. | Just, Markus | 2001 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 867 Pkt. |
9,03 | - | 3,20 | - | 40,50 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 291 | - | 323 |
7. | Kohl, Nicolas | 2001 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 804 Pkt. |
8,56 | - | 3,15 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
297 | - | 285 | - | 222 |
8. | Müller, Yannik | 2001 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 741 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 2,80 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
205 | - | 238 | - | 298 |
9. | Hofmann, Ingmar | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 733 Pkt. |
9,35 | - | 3,00 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 265 | - | 243 |
10. | Kindsvater, Tim | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 721 Pkt. |
9,02 | - | 3,05 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 272 | - | 195 |
11. | Faschingbauer, Patrick | 2001 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 702 Pkt. |
8,96 | - | 3,05 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
259 | - | 272 | - | 171 |
12. | Haug, Paul | 2001 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 701 Pkt. |
8,71 | - | 3,40 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 316 | - | 103 |
13. | Schupp, Simon | 2001 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 591 Pkt. |
9,68 | - | 3,05 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 272 | - | 120 |
Außer Wertung |
Ganter, Robin | 2001 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 1.052 Pkt. |
7,77 | - | 3,99 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
383 | - | 386 | - | 283 |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf M10 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Jäger, Benjamin | 2002 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 861 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 3,20 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
287 | - | 291 | - | 283 |
2. | Leibersperger, Marco | 2002 | BA | TV Forst | 829 Pkt. |
8,48 | - | 3,22 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 294 | - | 230 |
3. | Köhler, Pascal | 2002 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 793 Pkt. |
8,59 | - | 3,30 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 304 | - | 195 |
4. | Wagner, Ramon | 2002 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 784 Pkt. |
8,65 | - | 2,85 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 245 | - | 251 |
5. | Brettschneider, Yannik | 2002 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 768 Pkt. |
8,76 | - | 3,20 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 291 | - | 200 |
6. | Wagner, Peter | 2002 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 725 Pkt. |
9,10 | - | 2,90 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 252 | - | 226 |
7. | de Melo Ferreira, Samuel | 2002 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 713 Pkt. |
9,11 | - | 2,85 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
246 | - | 245 | - | 222 |
8. | Kuch, Daniel | 2002 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 674 Pkt. |
9,30 | - | 2,85 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
229 | - | 245 | - | 200 |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 4.292 Pkt. |
Reinfant, Jonas | 2001 | 1.071 Pkt. | |
Heilmann, Niklas | 2001 | 983 Pkt. | |
Wagner, Ramon | 2002 | 784 Pkt. | |
Hofmann, Ingmar | 2001 | 733 Pkt. | |
Kindsvater, Tim | 2001 | 721 Pkt. |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf M11 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | Reinfant, Jonas | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.455 Pkt. |
7,47 | - | 3,90 | - | 1,32 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||
420 | - | 376 | - | 384 | - | 275 |
2. | Heilmann, Niklas | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.254 Pkt. |
8,01 | - | 3,60 | - | 1,12 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||
355 | - | 341 | - | 271 | - | 287 |
3. | Just, Markus | 2001 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.162 Pkt. |
9,03 | - | 3,20 | - | 1,16 | - | 40,50 | ||||||||||||
253 | - | 291 | - | 295 | - | 323 |
4. | Hofmann, Ingmar | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 980 Pkt. |
9,35 | - | 3,00 | - | 1,08 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||
225 | - | 265 | - | 247 | - | 243 |
5. | Schäfer, Mathias | 2001 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 867 Pkt. |
8,76 | - | 3,27 | - | o.g.v. | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||
277 | - | 300 | - | - | 290 |
Außer Wertung |
Ganter, Robin | 2001 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 1.479 Pkt. |
7,77 | - | 3,99 | - | 1,40 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||
383 | - | 386 | - | 427 | - | 283 |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf M10 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | Jäger, Benjamin | 2002 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.132 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 3,20 | - | 1,12 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||
287 | - | 291 | - | 271 | - | 283 |
2. | Köhler, Pascal | 2002 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 1.040 Pkt. |
8,59 | - | 3,30 | - | 1,08 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||
294 | - | 304 | - | 247 | - | 195 |
3. | Brettschneider, Yannik | 2002 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.015 Pkt. |
8,76 | - | 3,20 | - | 1,08 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
277 | - | 291 | - | 247 | - | 200 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf M09 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Schmitt, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 800 Pkt. |
8,35 | - | 3,32 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 306 | - | 176 |
2. | Rummel, Tim | 2003 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 769 Pkt. |
8,96 | - | 3,25 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
259 | - | 297 | - | 213 |
3. | Walde, Sebastian | 2003 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 763 Pkt. |
8,86 | - | 3,23 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 295 | - | 200 |
4. | Nico, Geiger | 2003 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 634 Pkt. |
9,37 | - | 2,91 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
224 | - | 253 | - | 157 |
5. | Frison, Maxim | 2003 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 417 Pkt. |
10,71 | - | 2,60 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
127 | - | 211 | - | 79 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf M08 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Dammert, Maximilian | 2005 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 604 Pkt. |
9,71 | - | 2,78 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
197 | - | 236 | - | 171 |
2. | Haug, Max | 2004 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 552 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 2,75 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 231 | - | 79 |
3. | Scherb, Valentin | 2004 | BA | TSV Graben | 539 Pkt. |
9,79 | - | 2,65 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
190 | - | 218 | - | 131 |
4. | Huber, Jakob | 2004 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 529 Pkt. |
10,00 | - | 2,85 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 245 | - | 109 |
5. | Ross, Fabian | 2004 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 523 Pkt. |
9,88 | - | 2,70 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 225 | - | 114 |
6. | Geis, Luca | 2005 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 469 Pkt. |
10,25 | - | 2,36 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
157 | - | 176 | - | 136 |
7. | Hauswirt, Marvin | 2005 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 449 Pkt. |
10,27 | - | 2,46 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
156 | - | 190 | - | 103 |
8. | Braun, Johannes | 2005 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 379 Pkt. |
10,24 | - | 2,50 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 196 | - | 25 |
9. | Kühnel, Jonathan | 2005 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 365 Pkt. |
10,58 | - | 2,46 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
135 | - | 190 | - | 40 |
10. | Genzer, Elias | 2004 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 359 Pkt. |
10,75 | - | 2,49 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
124 | - | 195 | - | 40 |
11. | Schwedes, Nico | 2004 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 344 Pkt. |
11,30 | - | 2,39 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
91 | - | 180 | - | 73 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | TSV Stettfeld | BA | 2.596 Pkt. |
Schmitt, Kevin | 2003 | 800 Pkt. | |
Huber, Jakob | 2004 | 529 Pkt. | |
Ross, Fabian | 2004 | 523 Pkt. | |
Braun, Johannes | 2005 | 379 Pkt. | |
Kühnel, Jonathan | 2005 | 365 Pkt. |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf W13 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Frank, Yara | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 1.456 Pkt. |
10,64 | - | 5,11 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
462 | - | 561 | - | 433 |
2. | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.362 Pkt. |
10,49 | - | 4,43 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
477 | - | 486 | - | 399 |
3. | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.314 Pkt. |
11,08 | - | 4,19 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
419 | - | 458 | - | 437 |
4. | Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.278 Pkt. |
11,06 | - | 4,38 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
421 | - | 480 | - | 377 |
5. | Adam, Lisa | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.256 Pkt. |
11,32 | - | 4,12 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
398 | - | 450 | - | 408 |
6. | Benkö, Carla | 1999 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 1.236 Pkt. |
11,28 | - | 4,31 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
401 | - | 472 | - | 363 |
7. | Steiling, Katharina | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.204 Pkt. |
11,46 | - | 3,83 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||||
385 | - | 415 | - | 404 |
8. | Geis, Laura | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.202 Pkt. |
11,79 | - | 3,58 | - | 38,50 | ||||||||||||||
358 | - | 383 | - | 461 |
9. | Rothermel, Amelie | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.151 Pkt. |
11,10 | - | 3,96 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
417 | - | 430 | - | 304 |
10. | Kraut, Lea | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.138 Pkt. |
11,65 | - | 3,91 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 424 | - | 345 |
11. | Owczarek, Kristin | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.122 Pkt. |
11,83 | - | 3,98 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 433 | - | 335 |
12. | Bruhn, Lina | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.110 Pkt. |
11,77 | - | 3,92 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
359 | - | 426 | - | 325 |
13. | Münch, Sophia | 1999 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 1.101 Pkt. |
11,71 | - | 3,81 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
364 | - | 412 | - | 325 |
14. | Simonis, Sina | 1999 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 1.035 Pkt. |
12,66 | - | 3,78 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
291 | - | 409 | - | 335 |
15. | Zwick, Anna | 1999 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 1.026 Pkt. |
12,30 | - | 3,50 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 373 | - | 335 |
16. | Kubach, Lea | 1999 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 1.003 Pkt. |
12,60 | - | 3,53 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 377 | - | 330 |
17. | Lorenz, Saskia | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 984 Pkt. |
12,13 | - | 3,61 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 387 | - | 266 |
18. | Habich, Samira | 1999 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 932 Pkt. |
12,39 | - | 3,59 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
311 | - | 385 | - | 236 |
19. | Krämer, Sina | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 847 Pkt. |
12,34 | - | 3,02 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
315 | - | 309 | - | 223 |
20. | Dewald, Sina | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 835 Pkt. |
13,49 | - | 3,33 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
236 | - | 351 | - | 248 |
21. | Gartner, Rebecca | 1999 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 757 Pkt. |
14,19 | - | 3,01 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 308 | - | 254 |
Bischoff, Ilka | 1999 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 0 |
Mk abg | - | 18,00 | - | |||||||||||||||
- | 272 | - |
Außer Wertung |
Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 1.220 Pkt. |
11,45 | - | 4,07 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
386 | - | 444 | - | 390 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf W12 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.241 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 4,38 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
457 | - | 480 | - | 304 |
2. | Kerle, Hannah | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.169 Pkt. |
11,57 | - | 3,80 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
376 | - | 411 | - | 382 |
3. | Steinmetz, Nadine | 2000 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.154 Pkt. |
11,65 | - | 3,53 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 377 | - | 408 |
4. | Händel, Paula | 2000 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.151 Pkt. |
11,37 | - | 3,78 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
393 | - | 409 | - | 349 |
5. | Häusler, Marlene | 2000 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 1.140 Pkt. |
11,55 | - | 3,55 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 380 | - | 382 |
6. | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.098 Pkt. |
11,40 | - | 3,91 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
391 | - | 424 | - | 283 |
7. | Baumgartner, Nathalie | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.082 Pkt. |
12,06 | - | 3,72 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 401 | - | 345 |
8. | Wagner, Verena | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.081 Pkt. |
11,79 | - | 3,43 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
358 | - | 364 | - | 359 |
9. | Heitz, Leann | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.076 Pkt. |
11,49 | - | 3,66 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
383 | - | 394 | - | 299 |
10. | Watson, Moira | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.057 Pkt. |
11,96 | - | 3,35 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 354 | - | 359 |
11. | Emmerich, Jana | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.049 Pkt. |
12,15 | - | 3,30 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 347 | - | 373 |
12. | Tachtler, Amelie | 2000 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 1.030 Pkt. |
12,13 | - | 3,67 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 395 | - | 304 |
13. | Hartmann, Fabienne | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.014 Pkt. |
12,66 | - | 3,58 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
291 | - | 383 | - | 340 |
14. | Harling, Sofie | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 982 Pkt. |
12,20 | - | 3,55 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 380 | - | 277 |
15. | Rückert, Franziska | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 940 Pkt. |
12,71 | - | 3,43 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 364 | - | 288 |
16. | Maier, Klara | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 929 Pkt. |
12,02 | - | 3,40 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 360 | - | 230 |
17. | Oestreicher, Marlene | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 910 Pkt. |
12,89 | - | 3,30 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 347 | - | 288 |
18. | Krüger, Pauline | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 838 Pkt. |
12,76 | - | 3,00 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
284 | - | 306 | - | 248 |
19. | Schmitt, Nadja | 2000 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 806 Pkt. |
13,27 | - | 3,10 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
250 | - | 320 | - | 236 |
Hochadel, Ariane | 2000 | BA | TV Forst | 0 |
11,71 | - | Mk abg | - | |||||||||||||||
364 | - | - |
Jost, Jule | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 0 |
11,04 | - | Mk abg | - | Mk abg | ||||||||||||||
423 | - | - |
Außer Wertung |
Hurst, Jana | 2000 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 0 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 6.233 Pkt. |
Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | 1.362 Pkt. | |
Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | 1.314 Pkt. | |
Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | 1.278 Pkt. | |
Kerle, Hannah | 2000 | 1.169 Pkt. | |
Bruhn, Lina | 1999 | 1.110 Pkt. |
2. | TV Helmsheim | BA | 5.768 Pkt. |
Adam, Lisa | 1999 | 1.256 Pkt. | |
Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | 1.241 Pkt. | |
Steiling, Katharina | 1999 | 1.204 Pkt. | |
Kraut, Lea | 1999 | 1.138 Pkt. | |
Maier, Klara | 2000 | 929 Pkt. |
3. | TSV Baden Östringen I | BA | 5.655 Pkt. |
Geis, Laura | 1999 | 1.202 Pkt. | |
Rothermel, Amelie | 1999 | 1.151 Pkt. | |
Owczarek, Kristin | 1999 | 1.122 Pkt. | |
Watson, Rhona | 2000 | 1.098 Pkt. | |
Baumgartner, Nathalie | 2000 | 1.082 Pkt. |
4. | TSV Baden Östringen II | BA | 5.277 Pkt. |
Wagner, Verena | 2000 | 1.081 Pkt. | |
Heitz, Leann | 2000 | 1.076 Pkt. | |
Watson, Moira | 2000 | 1.057 Pkt. | |
Emmerich, Jana | 2000 | 1.049 Pkt. | |
Hartmann, Fabienne | 2000 | 1.014 Pkt. |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf W13 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | Frank, Yara | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 1.949 Pkt. |
10,64 | - | 5,11 | - | 1,48 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||
462 | - | 561 | - | 493 | - | 433 |
2. | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.704 Pkt. |
10,49 | - | 4,43 | - | 1,24 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||
477 | - | 486 | - | 342 | - | 399 |
3. | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.656 Pkt. |
11,08 | - | 4,19 | - | 1,24 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||
419 | - | 458 | - | 342 | - | 437 |
4. | Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.620 Pkt. |
11,06 | - | 4,38 | - | 1,24 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||
421 | - | 480 | - | 342 | - | 377 |
5. | Adam, Lisa | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.598 Pkt. |
11,32 | - | 4,12 | - | 1,24 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||
398 | - | 450 | - | 342 | - | 408 |
6. | Benkö, Carla | 1999 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 1.551 Pkt. |
11,28 | - | 4,31 | - | 1,20 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||
401 | - | 472 | - | 315 | - | 363 |
7. | Owczarek, Kristin | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.516 Pkt. |
11,83 | - | 3,98 | - | 1,32 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||
354 | - | 433 | - | 394 | - | 335 |
8. | Rothermel, Amelie | 1999 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.493 Pkt. |
11,10 | - | 3,96 | - | 1,24 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||
417 | - | 430 | - | 342 | - | 304 |
9. | Steiling, Katharina | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.492 Pkt. |
11,46 | - | 3,83 | - | 1,16 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||
385 | - | 415 | - | 288 | - | 404 |
10. | Bruhn, Lina | 1999 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.425 Pkt. |
11,77 | - | 3,92 | - | 1,20 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||
359 | - | 426 | - | 315 | - | 325 |
11. | Kubach, Lea | 1999 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 1.318 Pkt. |
12,60 | - | 3,53 | - | 1,20 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||
296 | - | 377 | - | 315 | - | 330 |
12. | Lorenz, Saskia | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 1.245 Pkt. |
12,13 | - | 3,61 | - | 1,12 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||
331 | - | 387 | - | 261 | - | 266 |
13. | Krämer, Sina | 1999 | BA | TV Forst | 847 Pkt. |
12,34 | - | 3,02 | - | o.g.v. | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||
315 | - | 309 | - | - | 223 |
Außer Wertung |
Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 1.639 Pkt. |
11,45 | - | 4,07 | - | 1,36 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||
386 | - | 444 | - | 419 | - | 390 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf W12 | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.583 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 4,38 | - | 1,24 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||
457 | - | 480 | - | 342 | - | 304 |
2. | Kerle, Hannah | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.457 Pkt. |
11,57 | - | 3,80 | - | 1,16 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
376 | - | 411 | - | 288 | - | 382 |
3. | Baumgartner, Nathalie | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.397 Pkt. |
12,06 | - | 3,72 | - | 1,20 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
336 | - | 401 | - | 315 | - | 345 |
4. | Watson, Moira | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.372 Pkt. |
11,96 | - | 3,35 | - | 1,20 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||
344 | - | 354 | - | 315 | - | 359 |
5. | Wagner, Verena | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.369 Pkt. |
11,79 | - | 3,43 | - | 1,16 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||
358 | - | 364 | - | 288 | - | 359 |
6. | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.359 Pkt. |
11,40 | - | 3,91 | - | 1,12 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||
391 | - | 424 | - | 261 | - | 283 |
7. | Heitz, Leann | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.337 Pkt. |
11,49 | - | 3,66 | - | 1,12 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||
383 | - | 394 | - | 261 | - | 299 |
8. | Harling, Sofie | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.243 Pkt. |
12,20 | - | 3,55 | - | 1,12 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||
325 | - | 380 | - | 261 | - | 277 |
9. | Rückert, Franziska | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.228 Pkt. |
12,71 | - | 3,43 | - | 1,16 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||
288 | - | 364 | - | 288 | - | 288 |
10. | Maier, Klara | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.217 Pkt. |
12,02 | - | 3,40 | - | 1,16 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||
339 | - | 360 | - | 288 | - | 230 |
Hochadel, Ariane | 2000 | BA | TV Forst | 0 |
11,71 | - | Mk abg | - | Mk abg | - | |||||||||||||
364 | - | - | - |
Jost, Jule | 2000 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 0 |
11,04 | - | Mk abg | - | Mk abg | - | Mk abg | ||||||||||||
423 | - | - | - |
Außer Wertung |
Hurst, Jana | 2000 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 0 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 7.862 Pkt. |
Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | 1.704 Pkt. | |
Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | 1.656 Pkt. | |
Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | 1.620 Pkt. | |
Kerle, Hannah | 2000 | 1.457 Pkt. | |
Bruhn, Lina | 1999 | 1.425 Pkt. |
2. | TSV Baden Östringen | BA | 7.147 Pkt. |
Owczarek, Kristin | 1999 | 1.516 Pkt. | |
Rothermel, Amelie | 1999 | 1.493 Pkt. | |
Baumgartner, Nathalie | 2000 | 1.397 Pkt. | |
Watson, Moira | 2000 | 1.372 Pkt. | |
Wagner, Verena | 2000 | 1.369 Pkt. |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf W11 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Reinfant, Luisa | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.220 Pkt. |
8,16 | - | 3,60 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
375 | - | 386 | - | 459 |
2. | Richter, Josephine | 2001 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.134 Pkt. |
8,10 | - | 3,81 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
382 | - | 412 | - | 340 |
3. | Dogru, Ecem | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.079 Pkt. |
8,24 | - | 3,50 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 373 | - | 340 |
4. | Fritsch, Fabienne | 2001 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 1.058 Pkt. |
8,17 | - | 3,65 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
374 | - | 392 | - | 292 |
5. | Bierlein, Julia | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.037 Pkt. |
8,47 | - | 3,37 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
341 | - | 356 | - | 340 |
6. | Schroff, Theresa | 2001 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 1.031 Pkt. |
8,54 | - | 3,55 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 380 | - | 317 |
7. | Pieper, Saskia | 2001 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.006 Pkt. |
8,58 | - | 3,44 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 365 | - | 311 |
8. | Mächtel, Lea Sophie | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 980 Pkt. |
8,64 | - | 3,11 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
324 | - | 322 | - | 334 |
9. | Habich, Isabell | 2001 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 954 Pkt. |
9,00 | - | 3,26 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 342 | - | 323 |
10. | John, Anneliese | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 945 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 3,40 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 360 | - | 305 |
11. | Simonis, Franziska | 2001 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 944 Pkt. |
9,20 | - | 3,20 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
270 | - | 334 | - | 340 |
12. | Bellm, Lina | 2001 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 926 Pkt. |
8,96 | - | 3,26 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
292 | - | 342 | - | 292 |
13. | Trommler, Elisa | 2001 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 925 Pkt. |
8,78 | - | 3,12 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
310 | - | 323 | - | 292 |
14. | Scheuring, Nina | 2001 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 925 Pkt. |
8,81 | - | 3,38 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
307 | - | 358 | - | 260 |
15. | Leider, Pia | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 902 Pkt. |
8,71 | - | 3,08 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 318 | - | 267 |
16. | Rimpf, Anna-Maria | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 888 Pkt. |
8,91 | - | 3,18 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
297 | - | 331 | - | 260 |
17. | Tomsche, Hanna-Zoe | 2001 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 880 Pkt. |
8,58 | - | 3,29 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 346 | - | 204 |
18. | Göpfert, Janine | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 871 Pkt. |
9,22 | - | 3,03 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 311 | - | 292 |
19. | Funk, Jule | 2001 | BA | TSV Graben | 843 Pkt. |
9,85 | - | 2,86 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 287 | - | 340 |
20. | Hoffmann, Kerstin | 2001 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 826 Pkt. |
9,51 | - | 3,07 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 316 | - | 267 |
21. | Stelzer, Laura | 2001 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 822 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 3,18 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
295 | - | 331 | - | 196 |
22. | Hoffmann, Nastasia | 2001 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 790 Pkt. |
8,98 | - | 3,04 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
290 | - | 312 | - | 188 |
23. | Tirolf, Jenny | 2001 | BA | TSV Graben | 708 Pkt. |
9,56 | - | 2,66 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 258 | - | 211 |
24. | Strauch, Jasmin | 2001 | BA | TV Forst | 699 Pkt. |
9,84 | - | 2,65 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 256 | - | 226 |
Außer Wertung |
Janyska, Anna | 2001 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 1.306 Pkt. |
7,72 | - | 4,06 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
428 | - | 443 | - | 435 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf W10 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Keller, Lilly | 2002 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1.023 Pkt. |
8,62 | - | 3,20 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 334 | - | 363 |
2. | Kiefer, Anne | 2002 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.019 Pkt. |
8,54 | - | 3,55 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 380 | - | 305 |
3. | Simonis, Lilly | 2002 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 926 Pkt. |
8,98 | - | 3,28 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
290 | - | 344 | - | 292 |
4. | Zieger, Leonie | 2002 | BA | TV Philippsburg | 915 Pkt. |
8,75 | - | 2,65 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
313 | - | 256 | - | 346 |
5. | Buchholz, Sarah | 2002 | BA | TV Forst | 902 Pkt. |
8,57 | - | 3,40 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 360 | - | 211 |
6. | Harling, Noemi | 2002 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 902 Pkt. |
8,60 | - | 3,20 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 334 | - | 240 |
7. | Jung, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BA | TV Forst | 874 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | 2,98 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
265 | - | 304 | - | 305 |
8. | Schmitt, Sarah | 2002 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 850 Pkt. |
8,82 | - | 3,25 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 340 | - | 204 |
9. | Pobortsera, Ira | 2002 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 813 Pkt. |
9,69 | - | 2,90 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
229 | - | 292 | - | 292 |
10. | Tiemann, Inga | 2002 | BA | TSG Kronau | 757 Pkt. |
9,53 | - | 2,98 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 304 | - | 211 |
11. | Zusann, Lisa | 2002 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 682 Pkt. |
9,54 | - | 2,85 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
241 | - | 285 | - | 156 |
Außer Wertung |
Hagmann, Lina | 2002 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 851 Pkt. |
8,89 | - | 3,20 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 334 | - | 218 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn I | BA | 5.261 Pkt. |
Reinfant, Luisa | 2001 | 1.220 Pkt. | |
Dogru, Ecem | 2001 | 1.079 Pkt. | |
Bierlein, Julia | 2001 | 1.037 Pkt. | |
Mächtel, Lea Sophie | 2001 | 980 Pkt. | |
John, Anneliese | 2001 | 945 Pkt. |
2. | TSV Stettfeld | BA | 4.885 Pkt. |
Fritsch, Fabienne | 2001 | 1.058 Pkt. | |
Schroff, Theresa | 2001 | 1.031 Pkt. | |
Simonis, Franziska | 2001 | 944 Pkt. | |
Simonis, Lilly | 2002 | 926 Pkt. | |
Bellm, Lina | 2001 | 926 Pkt. |
3. | SG Bad Schönborn II | BA | 4.376 Pkt. |
Leider, Pia | 2001 | 902 Pkt. | |
Harling, Noemi | 2002 | 902 Pkt. | |
Rimpf, Anna-Maria | 2001 | 888 Pkt. | |
Göpfert, Janine | 2001 | 871 Pkt. | |
Pobortsera, Ira | 2002 | 813 Pkt. |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf W11 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | Reinfant, Luisa | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.453 Pkt. |
8,16 | - | 3,60 | - | 1,08 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||
375 | - | 386 | - | 233 | - | 459 |
2. | Bierlein, Julia | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.352 Pkt. |
8,47 | - | 3,37 | - | 1,20 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
341 | - | 356 | - | 315 | - | 340 |
3. | Dogru, Ecem | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.340 Pkt. |
8,24 | - | 3,50 | - | 1,12 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
366 | - | 373 | - | 261 | - | 340 |
4. | Pieper, Saskia | 2001 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 1.321 Pkt. |
8,58 | - | 3,44 | - | 1,20 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||
330 | - | 365 | - | 315 | - | 311 |
5. | Mächtel, Lea Sophie | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.241 Pkt. |
8,64 | - | 3,11 | - | 1,12 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||
324 | - | 322 | - | 261 | - | 334 |
6. | Göpfert, Janine | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.132 Pkt. |
9,22 | - | 3,03 | - | 1,12 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||
268 | - | 311 | - | 261 | - | 292 |
7. | John, Anneliese | 2001 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1.120 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 3,40 | - | 1,00 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||
280 | - | 360 | - | 175 | - | 305 |
Außer Wertung |
Janyska, Anna | 2001 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 1.621 Pkt. |
7,72 | - | 4,06 | - | 1,20 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||
428 | - | 443 | - | 315 | - | 435 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | SG Bad Schönborn | BA | 6.518 Pkt. |
Reinfant, Luisa | 2001 | 1.453 Pkt. | |
Bierlein, Julia | 2001 | 1.352 Pkt. | |
Dogru, Ecem | 2001 | 1.340 Pkt. | |
Mächtel, Lea Sophie | 2001 | 1.241 Pkt. | |
Göpfert, Janine | 2001 | 1.132 Pkt. |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf W09 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Rajer, Jil | 2003 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 968 Pkt. |
8,72 | - | 3,40 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 360 | - | 292 |
2. | Müller, Jana | 2003 | BA | TSG Kronau | 842 Pkt. |
8,45 | - | 3,54 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 378 | - | 121 |
3. | Jakic, Kimberley | 2003 | BA | TV Forst | 839 Pkt. |
9,47 | - | 3,04 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 312 | - | 280 |
4. | Kühnel, Marlene | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 829 Pkt. |
9,17 | - | 3,12 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
273 | - | 323 | - | 233 |
5. | Kurz, Caroline | 2003 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 815 Pkt. |
9,39 | - | 2,91 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 294 | - | 267 |
6. | Koca, Silan | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 807 Pkt. |
8,91 | - | 3,00 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
297 | - | 306 | - | 204 |
7. | Stassen, Saskia | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 728 Pkt. |
9,38 | - | 2,74 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 270 | - | 204 |
8. | Lorenz, Rebecca | 2003 | BA | TV Forst | 716 Pkt. |
9,72 | - | 2,70 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 264 | - | 226 |
9. | Gromer, Stephanie | 2003 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 707 Pkt. |
9,16 | - | 2,62 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
274 | - | 252 | - | 181 |
10. | Kalfas, Stella | 2003 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 648 Pkt. |
9,63 | - | 2,26 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 197 | - | 218 |
11. | Fritsch, Jasmin | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 645 Pkt. |
9,91 | - | 2,58 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
211 | - | 246 | - | 188 |
12. | Groos, Kim | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 644 Pkt. |
9,53 | - | 2,82 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 281 | - | 121 |
13. | Kölmel, Mia | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 629 Pkt. |
10,21 | - | 2,62 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
189 | - | 252 | - | 188 |
14. | Beims, Muriel | 2003 | BA | TSV Ubstadt | 628 Pkt. |
10,60 | - | 2,50 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
161 | - | 234 | - | 233 |
15. | Bellm, Martha | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 606 Pkt. |
9,91 | - | 2,71 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
211 | - | 265 | - | 130 |
16. | Wippel, Elisabeth | 2003 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 544 Pkt. |
9,89 | - | 2,47 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
213 | - | 229 | - | 102 |
17. | Akgül, Miriam | 2003 | BA | TSG Kronau | 385 Pkt. |
10,90 | - | 1,72 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
142 | - | 104 | - | 139 |
Außer Wertung |
Ganter, Janina | 2003 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 972 Pkt. |
8,69 | - | 3,31 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 348 | - | 305 |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf W08 | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Barth, Laura | 2004 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 716 Pkt. |
9,51 | - | 2,95 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 300 | - | 173 |
2. | Pohl, Linda | 2004 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 700 Pkt. |
9,58 | - | 3,00 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
238 | - | 306 | - | 156 |
3. | Schneider, Anna | 2004 | BA | TSV Graben | 687 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 2,80 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 278 | - | 156 |
4. | Hoffmann, Stefanie | 2004 | BA | TV Heidelsheim | 669 Pkt. |
9,51 | - | 2,57 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 245 | - | 181 |
5. | Tachtler, Valerie | 2004 | BA | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 647 Pkt. |
9,73 | - | 2,66 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 258 | - | 164 |
6. | Wünsch, Emely | 2004 | BA | TSV Graben | 635 Pkt. |
9,89 | - | 2,60 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
213 | - | 249 | - | 173 |
7. | Böser, Lucie | 2004 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 625 Pkt. |
9,87 | - | 2,53 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 238 | - | 173 |
8. | Kalfas, Valentina | 2004 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 570 Pkt. |
9,98 | - | 2,28 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 200 | - | 164 |
9. | Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 556 Pkt. |
10,04 | - | 2,44 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 225 | - | 130 |
10. | Tsaloglou, Anna | 2004 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 509 Pkt. |
10,57 | - | 2,22 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
163 | - | 190 | - | 156 |
11. | Eisenmann, Theresa | 2004 | BA | TSV Graben | 503 Pkt. |
10,20 | - | 2,30 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
189 | - | 203 | - | 111 |
12. | Scheib, Jana | 2005 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 476 Pkt. |
10,51 | - | 2,20 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
168 | - | 187 | - | 121 |
13. | Wippel, Johanna | 2005 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 431 Pkt. |
10,90 | - | 2,20 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
142 | - | 187 | - | 102 |
14. | Böser, Jule | 2005 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 420 Pkt. |
11,49 | - | 2,24 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
106 | - | 193 | - | 121 |
15. | Mühlhäuser, Ryanna | 2006 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 415 Pkt. |
12,19 | - | 1,90 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
68 | - | 136 | - | 211 |
16. | Schwarz, Lorena | 2004 | BA | TV Hambrücken | 379 Pkt. |
12,10 | - | 1,98 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 150 | - | 156 |
17. | Schroff, Anna | 2004 | BA | TSV Stettfeld | 373 Pkt. |
10,89 | - | 1,98 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
142 | - | 150 | - | 81 |
18. | Trommler, Angelina | 2007 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 170 Pkt. |
13,06 | - | 1,55 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
27 | - | 72 | - | 71 |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf | 12.05.2012 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | TSV Stettfeld I | BA | 3.725 Pkt. |
Kühnel, Marlene | 2003 | 829 Pkt. | |
Koca, Silan | 2003 | 807 Pkt. | |
Stassen, Saskia | 2003 | 728 Pkt. | |
Barth, Laura | 2004 | 716 Pkt. | |
Fritsch, Jasmin | 2003 | 645 Pkt. |
2. | TV Hambrücken | BA | 3.052 Pkt. |
Pohl, Linda | 2004 | 700 Pkt. | |
Kalfas, Stella | 2003 | 648 Pkt. | |
Böser, Lucie | 2004 | 625 Pkt. | |
Kalfas, Valentina | 2004 | 570 Pkt. | |
Tsaloglou, Anna | 2004 | 509 Pkt. |
3. | TSV Stettfeld II | BA | 2.477 Pkt. |
Bellm, Martha | 2003 | 606 Pkt. | |
Wippel, Elisabeth | 2003 | 544 Pkt. | |
Scheib, Jana | 2005 | 476 Pkt. | |
Wippel, Johanna | 2005 | 431 Pkt. | |
Böser, Jule | 2005 | 420 Pkt. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BA/ LA-Kreis Bruchsal |