VfL Waiblingen |
1. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest für Schüler/innen C/D |
am 23.07.2010 in Waiblingen - Oberer Ring |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
14 | Kunze, Paul | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.129 Pkt. | G |
7,83 | - | 4,13 | - | 44,50 | ||||||||||||||
376 | - | 402 | - | 351 |
2. | 7 | Dremmler, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1.041 Pkt. | G |
7,70 | - | 3,96 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
391 | - | 383 | - | 267 |
3. | 51 | Kuhn, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.007 Pkt. | G |
8,18 | - | 3,97 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 384 | - | 287 |
4. | 77 | Binder, Kai | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 999 Pkt. | G |
8,32 | - | 3,90 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||||
321 | - | 376 | - | 302 |
5. | 63 | Röck, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 962 Pkt. | G |
8,12 | - | 3,73 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 356 | - | 263 |
6. | 37 | Kappich, Oliver | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 948 Pkt. | G |
8,10 | - | 3,76 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
345 | - | 360 | - | 243 |
7. | 15 | Melinat, Yannis | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 909 Pkt. | G |
8,82 | - | 3,71 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 354 | - | 283 |
8. | 125 | Greiner, Paul | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 819 Pkt. | G |
8,88 | - | 3,49 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 327 | - | 226 |
9. | 10 | Schelling, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 776 Pkt. | S |
8,51 | - | 3,33 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
302 | - | 308 | - | 166 |
10. | 12 | Högg, Patrick | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 752 Pkt. | S |
9,13 | - | 3,20 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
244 | - | 291 | - | 217 |
11. | 11 | Schmied, Felix | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 688 Pkt. | S |
9,12 | - | 2,94 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
245 | - | 257 | - | 186 |
9 | Seliga, Jannik | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
5 | Villinger, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
1 | Villinger, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
54 | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 1.015 Pkt. | G |
8,07 | - | 4,04 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
348 | - | 392 | - | 275 |
2. | 2 | Würschum, Kai | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.004 Pkt. | G |
8,18 | - | 3,75 | - | 38,50 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 359 | - | 309 |
3. | 16 | Schneider, Matthias | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 970 Pkt. | G |
8,17 | - | 3,81 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
337 | - | 366 | - | 267 |
4. | 115 | Lerch, Moritz | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 903 Pkt. | G |
8,44 | - | 3,65 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
309 | - | 347 | - | 247 |
5. | 114 | Miller, Yannic | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 870 Pkt. | G |
8,45 | - | 3,56 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
308 | - | 336 | - | 226 |
6. | 79 | Wagner, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 852 Pkt. | G |
8,63 | - | 3,36 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
290 | - | 311 | - | 251 |
7. | 121 | Riegel, Florian | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 850 Pkt. | G |
8,48 | - | 3,53 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 332 | - | 213 |
8. | 96 | Lietz, Julius | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 807 Pkt. | G |
8,67 | - | 3,52 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
286 | - | 331 | - | 190 |
9. | 13 | Weiss, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 805 Pkt. | G |
9,27 | - | 3,38 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
232 | - | 314 | - | 259 |
10. | 145 | Oswald, Johannes | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 791 Pkt. | G |
8,71 | - | 3,42 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 319 | - | 190 |
11. | 8 | Grimm, Etienne | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 783 Pkt. | G |
8,45 | - | 3,18 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
308 | - | 289 | - | 186 |
12. | 17 | Palmisano, Nico | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 731 Pkt. | S |
9,15 | - | 3,22 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 294 | - | 195 |
13. | 126 | Gerlach, Adrian | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 691 Pkt. | S |
8,88 | - | 3,02 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 268 | - | 157 |
14. | 78 | Engelke, Silas | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 677 Pkt. | S |
9,59 | - | 3,19 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 290 | - | 181 |
15. | 18 | Riemer, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 552 Pkt. | S |
9,37 | - | 2,79 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
224 | - | 237 | - | 91 |
16. | 105 | Rittberger, Florian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 514 Pkt. | B |
9,97 | - | 2,69 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
177 | - | 223 | - | 114 |
80 | Schiele, Nico | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 0 |
9,26 | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | - |
19 | Fröhlich, Nik | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 4.817 Pkt. |
14 | Kunze, Paul | 1999 | 1.129 Pkt. | |
2 | Würschum, Kai | 2000 | 1.004 Pkt. | |
16 | Schneider, Matthias | 2000 | 970 Pkt. | |
15 | Melinat, Yannis | 1999 | 909 Pkt. | |
13 | Weiss, Luca | 2000 | 805 Pkt. |
2. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 3.833 Pkt. |
145 | Oswald, Johannes | 2000 | 791 Pkt. | |
8 | Grimm, Etienne | 2000 | 783 Pkt. | |
10 | Schelling, Pascal | 1999 | 776 Pkt. | |
12 | Högg, Patrick | 1999 | 752 Pkt. | |
17 | Palmisano, Nico | 2000 | 731 Pkt. |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
128 | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 964 Pkt. | G |
8,18 | - | 3,64 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 345 | - | 283 |
2. | 32 | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 961 Pkt. | G |
8,21 | - | 3,70 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
333 | - | 353 | - | 275 |
3. | 112 | Kemmerich, Carl | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 848 Pkt. | G |
8,76 | - | 3,30 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 304 | - | 267 |
4. | 127 | Kunze, Max | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 827 Pkt. | G |
8,86 | - | 3,33 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 308 | - | 251 |
5. | 40 | Charzinski, Marcel | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 771 Pkt. | G |
9,13 | - | 3,11 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
244 | - | 280 | - | 247 |
6. | 100 | Patnaik, Joshua | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 712 Pkt. | G |
8,63 | - | 3,12 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
290 | - | 281 | - | 141 |
7. | 103 | Weber, Claudio | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 687 Pkt. | S |
8,91 | - | 3,01 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 266 | - | 157 |
8. | 81 | Erhard, Tim | 2001 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 682 Pkt. | S |
9,07 | - | 2,94 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 257 | - | 176 |
9. | 41 | Anstedt, Raphael | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 673 Pkt. | S |
9,20 | - | 3,06 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
238 | - | 273 | - | 162 |
10. | 82 | Wolf, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 651 Pkt. | S |
9,12 | - | 2,67 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
245 | - | 220 | - | 186 |
11. | 104 | Bliesener, Jannik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 617 Pkt. | S |
9,85 | - | 2,85 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
186 | - | 245 | - | 186 |
12. | 21 | Ruoss, Finn | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 601 Pkt. | S |
9,77 | - | 2,90 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 252 | - | 157 |
13. | 75 | Melinat, Luis | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 594 Pkt. | S |
9,66 | - | 2,65 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 218 | - | 176 |
14. | 76 | Hiller, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 577 Pkt. | S |
9,45 | - | 2,73 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 229 | - | 131 |
15. | 74 | Hoefer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 378 Pkt. | B |
9,91 | - | 2,07 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
181 | - | 131 | - | 66 |
95 | Krug, Patrick | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 0 |
n.a. | - | 2,17 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
- | 147 | - | 46 |
124 | Schiedt, Joah | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
123 | Mann, Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
3 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 795 Pkt. | G |
8,61 | - | 3,12 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
292 | - | 281 | - | 222 |
2. | 116 | Jeggle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 700 Pkt. | G |
8,81 | - | 2,97 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
273 | - | 261 | - | 166 |
3. | 129 | Modrow, Yannick | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 688 Pkt. | G |
9,27 | - | 3,01 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
232 | - | 266 | - | 190 |
4. | 68 | Gohl, Maurice | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 543 Pkt. | S |
9,32 | - | 2,61 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
228 | - | 212 | - | 103 |
5. | 44 | Klett, Jonathan | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 538 Pkt. | S |
10,16 | - | 2,65 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
163 | - | 218 | - | 157 |
6. | 130 | Klein, Benedikt | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 530 Pkt. | S |
9,45 | - | 2,64 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 216 | - | 97 |
7. | 144 | Kirchner, Jan | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 514 Pkt. | S |
10,16 | - | 2,63 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
163 | - | 215 | - | 136 |
8. | 131 | Bolsinger, Luis | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 397 Pkt. | B |
10,56 | - | 2,10 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 136 | - | 125 |
9. | 149 | Fliegner, Marvin | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 328 Pkt. | B |
11,62 | - | 2,16 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
74 | - | 145 | - | 109 |
10. | 132 | Russo, Valentino | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 317 Pkt. | B |
11,14 | - | 2,23 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 156 | - | 60 |
11. | 122 | Karagianis, Homer | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 309 Pkt. | B |
10,92 | - | 2,37 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
114 | - | 177 | - | 18 |
12. | 98 | Helmrich, Jannik | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 250 Pkt. | B |
11,13 | - | 2,12 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 139 | - | 10 |
107 | Baumann, Linus | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 0 |
10,10 | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
168 | - | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 3.875 Pkt. |
128 | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | 964 Pkt. | |
127 | Kunze, Max | 2001 | 827 Pkt. | |
3 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | 795 Pkt. | |
129 | Modrow, Yannick | 2002 | 688 Pkt. | |
21 | Ruoss, Finn | 2001 | 601 Pkt. |
2. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 3.515 Pkt. |
112 | Kemmerich, Carl | 2001 | 848 Pkt. | |
100 | Patnaik, Joshua | 2001 | 712 Pkt. | |
103 | Weber, Claudio | 2001 | 687 Pkt. | |
82 | Wolf, Dominik | 2001 | 651 Pkt. | |
104 | Bliesener, Jannik | 2001 | 617 Pkt. |
3. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 2.086 Pkt. |
130 | Klein, Benedikt | 2002 | 530 Pkt. | |
144 | Kirchner, Jan | 2002 | 514 Pkt. | |
131 | Bolsinger, Luis | 2003 | 397 Pkt. | |
149 | Fliegner, Marvin | 2003 | 328 Pkt. | |
132 | Russo, Valentino | 2003 | 317 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Siegerin |
52 | Bartschinski, Celine | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.210 Pkt. | G |
7,93 | - | 4,00 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
402 | - | 435 | - | 373 |
2. | 6 | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1.161 Pkt. | G |
8,22 | - | 3,87 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
368 | - | 420 | - | 373 |
3. | 117 | Rothfuss, Isabel | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.079 Pkt. | G |
8,01 | - | 3,76 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
393 | - | 406 | - | 280 |
4. | 25 | Karameta, Laurenta | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 866 Pkt. | S |
9,06 | - | 3,22 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 336 | - | 247 |
39 | Bosch, Jennifer | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | o.g.V. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Siegerin |
119 | Belser, Sophia | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.176 Pkt. | G |
8,24 | - | 3,67 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 395 | - | 415 |
2. | 64 | Nanfaro, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1.158 Pkt. | G |
8,15 | - | 3,61 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
376 | - | 387 | - | 395 |
3. | 83 | Grabl, Vanessa | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1.124 Pkt. | G |
8,30 | - | 3,68 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
360 | - | 396 | - | 368 |
4. | 38 | Klingler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.079 Pkt. | G |
8,44 | - | 3,37 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 356 | - | 379 |
5. | 84 | Lindle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1.071 Pkt. | G |
8,60 | - | 3,23 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 338 | - | 405 |
6. | 111 | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.035 Pkt. | G |
8,56 | - | 3,34 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
332 | - | 352 | - | 351 |
7. | 30 | Laible, Paula | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 974 Pkt. | G |
8,85 | - | 3,18 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
303 | - | 331 | - | 340 |
8. | 118 | Förstner, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 944 Pkt. | G |
8,63 | - | 3,49 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 372 | - | 247 |
9. | 73 | Lempp, Valerie | 2000 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 914 Pkt. | G |
8,77 | - | 3,12 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
311 | - | 323 | - | 280 |
10. | 88 | Spranger, Chiara | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 904 Pkt. | G |
8,84 | - | 3,30 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 347 | - | 253 |
11. | 85 | Stoll, Chiara | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 877 Pkt. | G |
8,74 | - | 3,39 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 359 | - | 204 |
12. | 86 | Kadach, Antonia | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 839 Pkt. | G |
9,15 | - | 2,89 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 291 | - | 273 |
13. | 142 | Daur, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 664 Pkt. | S |
10,09 | - | 2,59 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
198 | - | 248 | - | 218 |
14. | 87 | Köhler, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 626 Pkt. | S |
10,17 | - | 2,12 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 174 | - | 260 |
147 | Fohler, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
9,37 | - | Mk abg | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
255 | - | - | 204 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
SV Winnenden | WÜ | 4.815 Pkt. |
83 | Grabl, Vanessa | 2000 | 1.124 Pkt. | |
84 | Lindle, Hannah | 2000 | 1.071 Pkt. | |
88 | Spranger, Chiara | 2000 | 904 Pkt. | |
85 | Stoll, Chiara | 2000 | 877 Pkt. | |
86 | Kadach, Antonia | 2000 | 839 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Siegerin |
36 | von Mallinckrodt, Sara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.133 Pkt. | G |
8,29 | - | 3,74 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 404 | - | 368 |
2. | 65 | Spannowsky, Marietta | 2001 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1.051 Pkt. | G |
8,63 | - | 3,55 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 380 | - | 346 |
3. | 67 | Vogel, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1.015 Pkt. | G |
8,45 | - | 3,55 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 380 | - | 292 |
4. | 33 | Fruhmann, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 984 Pkt. | G |
8,56 | - | 3,49 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
332 | - | 372 | - | 280 |
5. | 94 | Schmalzried, Anna | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Rudersberg | 930 Pkt. | G |
8,84 | - | 3,25 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 340 | - | 286 |
6. | 66 | Vogel, Sofia | 2001 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 913 Pkt. | G |
8,45 | - | 3,12 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 323 | - | 247 |
7. | 120 | Rothfluss, Sibilla | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 866 Pkt. | G |
8,66 | - | 3,37 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
322 | - | 356 | - | 188 |
8. | 46 | Bartschinski, Alina | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 850 Pkt. | G |
9,14 | - | 3,15 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 327 | - | 247 |
9. | 45 | Fuhry, Amelie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 843 Pkt. | G |
8,92 | - | 3,33 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 351 | - | 196 |
9. | 34 | Rebmann, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 843 Pkt. | G |
8,69 | - | 3,33 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 351 | - | 173 |
11. | 4 | Klotzsche, Franka | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 772 Pkt. | G |
9,43 | - | 2,78 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
250 | - | 275 | - | 247 |
12. | 20 | Nollert, Melissa | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 743 Pkt. | G |
9,64 | - | 2,74 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 270 | - | 240 |
13. | 57 | Egner, Hannah | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 709 Pkt. | G |
9,65 | - | 2,82 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
232 | - | 281 | - | 196 |
14. | 133 | Contreras, Celina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 705 Pkt. | G |
9,81 | - | 2,73 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
219 | - | 268 | - | 218 |
15. | 89 | Kadach, Maxime | 2001 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 612 Pkt. | S |
9,93 | - | 2,53 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 238 | - | 164 |
16. | 134 | Schmid, Vera | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 587 Pkt. | S |
9,82 | - | 2,72 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 267 | - | 102 |
72 | Fischer, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
35 | Bollinger, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
136 | Rott, Hannah | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
135 | Rudisch, Cora | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Siegerin |
70 | Gohl, Xenia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 960 Pkt. | G |
8,60 | - | 3,44 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 365 | - | 267 |
2. | 138 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 875 Pkt. | G |
8,93 | - | 3,05 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
295 | - | 313 | - | 267 |
3. | 137 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 856 Pkt. | G |
9,49 | - | 3,28 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
245 | - | 344 | - | 267 |
4. | 69 | Nanfaro, Janina | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 790 Pkt. | G |
9,19 | - | 3,01 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 308 | - | 211 |
5. | 93 | Wagner, Hannah | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 769 Pkt. | G |
9,45 | - | 2,82 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 281 | - | 240 |
6. | 60 | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 762 Pkt. | G |
8,95 | - | 2,99 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 305 | - | 164 |
7. | 91 | Hager, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 749 Pkt. | G |
9,41 | - | 3,02 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 309 | - | 188 |
8. | 113 | Kemmerich, Rike | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 727 Pkt. | G |
9,13 | - | 2,69 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 262 | - | 188 |
9. | 62 | Stahl, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 704 Pkt. | G |
10,00 | - | 2,54 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
204 | - | 240 | - | 260 |
10. | 58 | Kasper, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 683 Pkt. | G |
9,93 | - | 2,85 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 285 | - | 188 |
11. | 61 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 653 Pkt. | G |
9,46 | - | 2,84 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 284 | - | 121 |
12. | 22 | Nein, Juliana | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 643 Pkt. | G |
9,98 | - | 2,40 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 219 | - | 218 |
13. | 148 | Grimm, Celine | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 625 Pkt. | G |
9,96 | - | 2,19 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
207 | - | 185 | - | 233 |
14. | 90 | Gross, Lani | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 616 Pkt. | G |
10,23 | - | 2,65 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 256 | - | 173 |
15. | 49 | Hamscha, Lara | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 612 Pkt. | G |
10,24 | - | 2,37 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 214 | - | 211 |
16. | 47 | Lange, Lissia | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 501 Pkt. | S |
10,57 | - | 2,17 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
163 | - | 182 | - | 156 |
17. | 110 | Halevy, Miriam | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 478 Pkt. | S |
10,40 | - | 2,23 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 192 | - | 111 |
18. | 140 | Raith, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 436 Pkt. | S |
10,79 | - | 2,25 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
149 | - | 195 | - | 92 |
19. | 139 | Raith, Lisa | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 436 Pkt. | S |
10,85 | - | 2,10 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
145 | - | 170 | - | 121 |
20. | 108 | Halevy, Sophie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 420 Pkt. | S |
10,85 | - | 2,00 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
145 | - | 154 | - | 121 |
21. | 370 | Schwegler, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 417 Pkt. | S |
10,71 | - | 2,30 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
154 | - | 203 | - | 60 |
22. | 109 | Halevy, Julia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 332 Pkt. | B |
10,70 | - | 2,14 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
155 | - | 177 | - | 0 |
23. | 48 | Ziegler, Rabea | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 257 Pkt. |
11,84 | - | 1,75 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
87 | - | 110 | - | 60 |
24. | 92 | Engelke, Antonia | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 245 Pkt. |
10,72 | - | o.g.V. | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | - | 92 |
25. | 106 | Bliesener, Annika | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 244 Pkt. |
12,02 | - | 2,08 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
77 | - | 167 | - | 0 |
26. | 97 | Lietz, Matilda | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 160 Pkt. |
12,07 | - | 1,62 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
74 | - | 86 | - | 0 |
23 | Wolfram, Julia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
141 | Lehmann, Isabell | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 23.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Sieger |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 3.951 Pkt. |
138 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | 875 Pkt. | |
137 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | 856 Pkt. | |
4 | Klotzsche, Franka | 2001 | 772 Pkt. | |
20 | Nollert, Melissa | 2001 | 743 Pkt. | |
133 | Contreras, Celina | 2001 | 705 Pkt. |
2. | TV Cannstatt | WÜ | 3.511 Pkt. |
60 | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | 762 Pkt. | |
57 | Egner, Hannah | 2001 | 709 Pkt. | |
62 | Stahl, Vanessa | 2002 | 704 Pkt. | |
58 | Kasper, Julia | 2002 | 683 Pkt. | |
61 | Meazzi, Tamara | 2002 | 653 Pkt. |
3. | SV Winnenden | WÜ | 3.163 Pkt. |
93 | Wagner, Hannah | 2002 | 769 Pkt. | |
91 | Hager, Franziska | 2002 | 749 Pkt. | |
90 | Gross, Lani | 2003 | 616 Pkt. | |
89 | Kadach, Maxime | 2001 | 612 Pkt. | |
370 | Schwegler, Lea | 2003 | 417 Pkt. |
4. | TSV Schmiden | WÜ | 3.063 Pkt. |
46 | Bartschinski, Alina | 2001 | 850 Pkt. | |
45 | Fuhry, Amelie | 2001 | 843 Pkt. | |
49 | Hamscha, Lara | 2003 | 612 Pkt. | |
47 | Lange, Lissia | 2003 | 501 Pkt. | |
48 | Ziegler, Rabea | 2003 | 257 Pkt. |
5. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 2.727 Pkt. |
22 | Nein, Juliana | 2002 | 643 Pkt. | |
148 | Grimm, Celine | 2002 | 625 Pkt. | |
134 | Schmid, Vera | 2001 | 587 Pkt. | |
140 | Raith, Anna | 2002 | 436 Pkt. | |
139 | Raith, Lisa | 2002 | 436 Pkt. |
6. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 2.201 Pkt. |
113 | Kemmerich, Rike | 2002 | 727 Pkt. | |
110 | Halevy, Miriam | 2003 | 478 Pkt. | |
108 | Halevy, Sophie | 2003 | 420 Pkt. | |
109 | Halevy, Julia | 2003 | 332 Pkt. | |
106 | Bliesener, Annika | 2005 | 244 Pkt. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für 2010: WÜ/2300 LA-Kreis Rems-Murr |