TV Oberhaugstett |
Hallensportfest |
am 16.03.2014 in Neubulach - Sporthalle Neubulach |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
3-Kampf MJ U16 |
3-Kampf MJ U14 |
3-Kampf MK U12 |
3-Kampf MK U10 |
3-Kampf MK M7 |
3-Kampf MK M6 |
3-Kampf WJ U16 |
3-Kampf WJ U14 |
3-Kampf WK U12 |
3-Kampf WK U10 |
3-Kampf WK W7 |
3-Kampf WK W6 |
3-Kampf MJ U16 |
3-Kampf MJ U16 M15 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 95 | Lürßen, Marc-André | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.658 Pkt. |
6,89 | - | 5,18 | - | 9,32 | ||||||||||||||
705 | - | 514 | - | 439 |
2. | 125 | Beuter, Nicolas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.297 Pkt. |
7,80 | - | 4,51 | - | 6,57 | ||||||||||||||
546 | - | 444 | - | 307 |
3. | 96 | Junker, Jannek | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.062 Pkt. |
7,11 | - | aufg. | - | 8,45 | ||||||||||||||
662 | - | - | 400 |
3-Kampf MJ U16 M14 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 94 | Bostancioglu, Furkan | 2000 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.658 Pkt. |
7,02 | - | 5,01 | - | 10,32 | ||||||||||||||
679 | - | 496 | - | 483 |
2. | 93 | Peuser, Simon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.227 Pkt. |
8,16 | - | 4,65 | - | 5,99 | ||||||||||||||
492 | - | 459 | - | 276 |
3. | 123 | Müller, Rasmus | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.194 Pkt. |
8,12 | - | 4,34 | - | 5,89 | ||||||||||||||
498 | - | 426 | - | 270 |
4. | 124 | Schmid, Louis | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.134 Pkt. |
8,56 | - | 4,28 | - | 5,99 | ||||||||||||||
439 | - | 419 | - | 276 |
5. | 61 | Fischer, Jan | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.092 Pkt. |
8,17 | - | 4,00 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
491 | - | 388 | - | 213 |
6. | 150 | Faber, Anton | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.078 Pkt. |
8,53 | - | 3,93 | - | 5,64 | ||||||||||||||
443 | - | 379 | - | 256 |
3-Kampf MJ U14 |
3-Kampf MJ U14 M13 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 23 | Wüst, Moritz | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.315 Pkt. |
7,98 | - | 4,51 | - | 7,47 | ||||||||||||||
518 | - | 444 | - | 353 |
2. | 37 | Voellmer, Lennart | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.291 Pkt. |
8,22 | - | 4,28 | - | 8,19 | ||||||||||||||
484 | - | 419 | - | 388 |
3. | 38 | Jourdan, Manuel | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.077 Pkt. |
9,17 | - | 3,63 | - | 7,76 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 344 | - | 367 |
4. | 21 | Herb, Lars | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.041 Pkt. |
9,31 | - | 3,73 | - | 7,11 | ||||||||||||||
350 | - | 356 | - | 335 |
5. | 20 | Bubser, Elias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.016 Pkt. |
8,81 | - | 3,84 | - | 5,34 | ||||||||||||||
408 | - | 369 | - | 239 |
3-Kampf MJ U14 M12 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 18 | Stickel, Hannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.120 Pkt. |
8,25 | - | 4,13 | - | 5,33 | ||||||||||||||
480 | - | 402 | - | 238 |
2. | 122 | Rempfer, Thibaud | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 1.043 Pkt. |
9,05 | - | 4,07 | - | 5,87 | ||||||||||||||
379 | - | 395 | - | 269 |
3. | 22 | Weil, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.033 Pkt. |
9,05 | - | 3,77 | - | 6,31 | ||||||||||||||
379 | - | 361 | - | 293 |
4. | 17 | Vollmer, Jannik | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 791 Pkt. |
9,65 | - | 3,31 | - | 4,24 | ||||||||||||||
315 | - | 305 | - | 171 |
5. | 92 | Plötz, Nickolas | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 550 Pkt. |
11,29 | - | 2,64 | - | 4,09 | ||||||||||||||
173 | - | 216 | - | 161 |
3-Kampf MK U12 |
3-Kampf MK U12 M11 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 24 | Lamparth, Elia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.117 Pkt. |
8,38 | - | 4,26 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
462 | - | 417 | - | 238 |
2. | 26 | Bubser, Nicolas | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.074 Pkt. |
8,91 | - | 3,92 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 378 | - | 300 |
3. | 58 | Böttinger, Hosea | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.000 Pkt. |
9,32 | - | 3,35 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
349 | - | 310 | - | 341 |
4. | 121 | Steidle, Willi | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 949 Pkt. |
9,38 | - | 3,56 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 336 | - | 270 |
5. | 8 | Block, Tobias | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 921 Pkt. |
9,66 | - | 3,11 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 280 | - | 327 |
6. | 120 | Egerter, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | SV Sulz am Eck | 789 Pkt. |
10,10 | - | 2,87 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 248 | - | 270 |
3-Kampf MK U12 M10 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 25 | Ehnes, Christian | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.011 Pkt. |
9,44 | - | 3,66 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 348 | - | 327 |
2. | 11 | Kopp, Daniel | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.000 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 3,96 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
347 | - | 383 | - | 270 |
3. | 144 | Kober, Paul | 2004 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 968 Pkt. |
9,42 | - | 3,39 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 315 | - | 314 |
4. | 146 | Weckmann, Sebastian | 2004 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 911 Pkt. |
9,65 | - | 3,24 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
315 | - | 296 | - | 300 |
5. | 145 | Hopp, Felix | 2004 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 868 Pkt. |
9,59 | - | 3,21 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
321 | - | 292 | - | 255 |
6. | 90 | Krauß, Joshua | 2004 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 855 Pkt. |
9,76 | - | 3,01 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 266 | - | 285 |
7. | 9 | Keller, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 814 Pkt. |
9,78 | - | 3,19 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
302 | - | 290 | - | 222 |
8. | 119 | Dehmel, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | SV Sulz am Eck | 777 Pkt. |
10,41 | - | 2,66 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
244 | - | 219 | - | 314 |
9. | 91 | Lamparter, Andreas | 2004 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 711 Pkt. |
10,28 | - | 2,77 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
255 | - | 234 | - | 222 |
10. | 10 | Gebhardt, David | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 687 Pkt. |
10,29 | - | 2,73 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 229 | - | 204 |
3-Kampf MK U10 |
3-Kampf MK U10 M09 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 66 | Lehnert, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 986 Pkt. |
9,21 | - | 3,85 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 370 | - | 255 |
2. | 65 | Schneider, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 913 Pkt. |
9,46 | - | 3,34 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 309 | - | 270 |
3. | 85 | Schaible, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 887 Pkt. |
9,42 | - | 3,35 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 310 | - | 238 |
4. | 40 | Stotz, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 776 Pkt. |
9,88 | - | 2,86 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
292 | - | 246 | - | 238 |
5. | 64 | Gayde, Lorenz | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 765 Pkt. |
10,29 | - | 2,71 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 226 | - | 285 |
6. | 135 | Wimmer, Ben | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 760 Pkt. |
10,29 | - | 2,89 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 251 | - | 255 |
7. | 88 | Lutz, David | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 751 Pkt. |
10,06 | - | 3,05 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 272 | - | 204 |
8. | 87 | Fortenbacher, Joel | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 736 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 2,97 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
220 | - | 261 | - | 255 |
9. | 15 | Dörrenbächer, Dominik | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 724 Pkt. |
10,10 | - | 2,88 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 249 | - | 204 |
10. | 16 | Wörner, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 691 Pkt. |
10,10 | - | 2,29 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 165 | - | 255 |
11. | 89 | Ohngemach, Chris | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 669 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 2,60 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
220 | - | 211 | - | 238 |
12. | 86 | Wrona, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 420 Pkt. |
12,36 | - | 2,21 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 153 | - | 166 |
3-Kampf MK U10 M08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 69 | Möllmann, Marius | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 790 Pkt. |
10,30 | - | 3,26 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 299 | - | 238 |
2. | 41 | Neuner, Yannik | 2006 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 752 Pkt. |
10,06 | - | 2,92 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 255 | - | 222 |
3. | 80 | Walz, Johannes | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 699 Pkt. |
10,01 | - | 2,63 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 215 | - | 204 |
4. | 39 | Babel, Anjo | 2006 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 688 Pkt. |
10,60 | - | 2,80 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
228 | - | 238 | - | 222 |
5. | 13 | Ehnes, Manuel | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 678 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 2,78 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
220 | - | 236 | - | 222 |
6. | 67 | Hühner, Moritz | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 677 Pkt. |
10,20 | - | 2,60 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 211 | - | 204 |
7. | 12 | Schmidlechner, Arno | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 655 Pkt. |
11,19 | - | 2,66 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
181 | - | 219 | - | 255 |
8. | 82 | Hartmann, Josias | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 650 Pkt. |
10,82 | - | 2,78 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 236 | - | 204 |
9. | 68 | Ilikkan, Yusuf | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 648 Pkt. |
10,68 | - | 2,69 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 223 | - | 204 |
10. | 84 | Ohngemach, Joschua | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 555 Pkt. |
11,12 | - | 2,29 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
186 | - | 165 | - | 204 |
11. | 118 | Olexenko, Christian | 2006 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 522 Pkt. |
11,39 | - | 2,46 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 190 | - | 166 |
12. | 14 | Müller, Benjamin | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 515 Pkt. |
11,14 | - | 2,28 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
185 | - | 164 | - | 166 |
13. | 70 | Nothacker, Elias | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 470 Pkt. |
11,65 | - | 2,37 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
148 | - | 177 | - | 145 |
14. | 81 | Lutz, Jonathan | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 458 Pkt. |
11,49 | - | 2,08 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 133 | - | 166 |
15. | 83 | Braun, Julian | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 439 Pkt. |
11,96 | - | 2,30 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
127 | - | 167 | - | 145 |
3-Kampf MK M7 |
3-Kampf MK M7 M08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 79 | Krauß, Jannis | 2007 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 707 Pkt. |
9,97 | - | 2,53 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
284 | - | 201 | - | 222 |
2. | 143 | Kunz, Lars | 2007 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 492 Pkt. |
11,45 | - | 2,28 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
162 | - | 164 | - | 166 |
3. | 151 | Stein, Ayden | 2007 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 209 Pkt. |
12,70 | - | 1,48 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 30 | - | 98 |
3-Kampf MK M6 |
3-Kampf MK M6 M08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 142 | Kober, David | 2008 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 475 Pkt. |
11,58 | - | 2,10 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | 136 | - | 186 |
2. | 77 | Krusche, Torben | 2008 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 265 Pkt. |
12,70 | - | 1,65 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
81 | - | 61 | - | 123 |
3. | 76 | Georgiev, Aleksandar | 2008 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 221 Pkt. |
12,85 | - | 1,46 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
72 | - | 26 | - | 123 |
4. | 117 | Olexenko, Paul | 2008 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 207 Pkt. |
13,77 | - | 1,79 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
24 | - | 85 | - | 98 |
5. | 147 | Wörner, Paul | 2008 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 183 Pkt. |
12,34 | - | 1,37 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
103 | - | 9 | - | 71 |
6. | 149 | Serwaty, Mads | 2009 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 147 Pkt. |
13,41 | - | 1,50 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
42 | - | 34 | - | 71 |
3-Kampf WJ U16 |
3-Kampf WJ U16 W15 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 116 | Mittmann, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.496 Pkt. |
7,71 | - | 4,58 | - | 7,81 | ||||||||||||||
613 | - | 503 | - | 380 |
2. | 134 | Bauer, Celine | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 1.408 Pkt. |
7,94 | - | 4,14 | - | 7,72 | ||||||||||||||
580 | - | 452 | - | 376 |
3-Kampf WJ U16 W14 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 133 | Schneck, Maike | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.235 Pkt. |
8,79 | - | 4,20 | - | 6,23 | ||||||||||||||
471 | - | 459 | - | 305 |
3-Kampf WJ U14 |
3-Kampf WJ U14 W13 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 53 | Beyer, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.594 Pkt. |
7,58 | - | 5,37 | - | 7,65 | ||||||||||||||
633 | - | 588 | - | 373 |
2. | 54 | Enow Abio, Sharonbright | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.534 Pkt. |
7,70 | - | 4,86 | - | 7,92 | ||||||||||||||
615 | - | 534 | - | 385 |
3. | 34 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.328 Pkt. |
8,45 | - | 4,30 | - | 7,05 | ||||||||||||||
512 | - | 471 | - | 345 |
4. | 132 | Luippold, Jana | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.305 Pkt. |
8,55 | - | 4,30 | - | 6,82 | ||||||||||||||
500 | - | 471 | - | 334 |
5. | 56 | Wunschmann, Tamara | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.294 Pkt. |
8,45 | - | 4,22 | - | 6,55 | ||||||||||||||
512 | - | 461 | - | 321 |
6. | 49 | Tzialidou, Wasiliki | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.233 Pkt. |
8,61 | - | 4,04 | - | 6,13 | ||||||||||||||
493 | - | 440 | - | 300 |
7. | 51 | Ruf, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.217 Pkt. |
8,74 | - | 4,12 | - | 5,93 | ||||||||||||||
477 | - | 450 | - | 290 |
8. | 36 | Wahl, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.175 Pkt. |
8,64 | - | 4,00 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
489 | - | 435 | - | 251 |
9. | 148 | Rexer, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 1.075 Pkt. |
9,21 | - | 3,58 | - | 5,49 | ||||||||||||||
425 | - | 383 | - | 267 |
10. | 33 | Schmidlechner, Clara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 979 Pkt. |
9,63 | - | 3,43 | - | 4,86 | ||||||||||||||
383 | - | 364 | - | 232 |
3-Kampf WJ U14 W12 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Kugelstoß |
1. | 57 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.279 Pkt. |
8,55 | - | 4,40 | - | 6,07 | ||||||||||||||
500 | - | 482 | - | 297 |
2. | 52 | Kehrer, Naemi | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.278 Pkt. |
8,11 | - | 4,63 | - | 4,54 | ||||||||||||||
556 | - | 508 | - | 214 |
3. | 35 | Reppe, Isabelle | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.268 Pkt. |
8,48 | - | 3,93 | - | 6,79 | ||||||||||||||
508 | - | 427 | - | 333 |
4. | 131 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 1.200 Pkt. |
8,54 | - | 4,25 | - | 4,89 | ||||||||||||||
501 | - | 465 | - | 234 |
5. | 55 | Mayer, Anne | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.174 Pkt. |
8,84 | - | 4,14 | - | 5,29 | ||||||||||||||
466 | - | 452 | - | 256 |
6. | 128 | Walz, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 1.165 Pkt. |
8,84 | - | 3,75 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
466 | - | 405 | - | 294 |
7. | 114 | Krusche, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.086 Pkt. |
8,84 | - | 3,90 | - | 4,27 | ||||||||||||||
466 | - | 423 | - | 197 |
8. | 112 | Pietsch, Neele | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.074 Pkt. |
8,92 | - | 3,78 | - | 4,44 | ||||||||||||||
457 | - | 409 | - | 208 |
9. | 113 | Ohngemach, Jasmina | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 880 Pkt. |
9,65 | - | 3,17 | - | 3,81 | ||||||||||||||
381 | - | 330 | - | 169 |
10. | 115 | Rühle, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 813 Pkt. |
10,11 | - | 3,06 | - | 3,67 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 315 | - | 159 |
11. | 129 | Sarholz, Maria | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 748 Pkt. |
10,75 | - | 2,67 | - | 4,37 | ||||||||||||||
286 | - | 259 | - | 203 |
12. | 111 | Sarholz, Ida | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 739 Pkt. |
11,25 | - | 2,85 | - | 4,38 | ||||||||||||||
250 | - | 285 | - | 204 |
13. | 130 | Klink, Vera | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 723 Pkt. |
8,67 | - | 1,30 | - | 4,59 | ||||||||||||||
485 | - | 22 | - | 216 |
14. | 110 | Walz, Susanne | 2002 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 640 Pkt. |
11,87 | - | 2,46 | - | 4,38 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 228 | - | 204 |
3-Kampf WK U12 |
3-Kampf WK U12 W11 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 127 | Stolle, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 1.306 Pkt. |
8,85 | - | 3,99 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
464 | - | 434 | - | 408 |
2. | 2 | Fleck, Kim | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.181 Pkt. |
9,14 | - | 3,39 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
432 | - | 359 | - | 390 |
3. | 1 | Fleck, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.131 Pkt. |
9,64 | - | 3,39 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
382 | - | 359 | - | 390 |
4. | 32 | Pag, Anna-Lena | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.128 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 3,27 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
412 | - | 343 | - | 373 |
5. | 109 | Georgieva, Marina | 2003 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 940 Pkt. |
10,43 | - | 3,05 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
312 | - | 313 | - | 315 |
3-Kampf WK U12 W10 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 63 | Moritz, Johanna | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.127 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 3,21 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
438 | - | 335 | - | 354 |
2. | 3 | Knauer, Lara | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.069 Pkt. |
9,58 | - | 3,15 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
388 | - | 327 | - | 354 |
3. | 108 | Krusche, Emelie | 2004 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1.063 Pkt. |
10,06 | - | 3,04 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
343 | - | 312 | - | 408 |
4. | 5 | Supper, Johanna | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.053 Pkt. |
9,63 | - | 3,36 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
383 | - | 355 | - | 315 |
5. | 30 | Fingerhut, Hanna | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.039 Pkt. |
10,21 | - | 3,22 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 336 | - | 373 |
6. | 4 | Avci, Ronya | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.028 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 3,01 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
405 | - | 308 | - | 315 |
7. | 6 | Supper, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 991 Pkt. |
9,35 | - | 3,01 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
411 | - | 308 | - | 272 |
8. | 7 | Neuner, Sonya | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 989 Pkt. |
10,11 | - | 2,79 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 277 | - | 373 |
9. | 62 | Schneider, Lea | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 979 Pkt. |
10,01 | - | 2,79 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
348 | - | 277 | - | 354 |
10. | 31 | Nisar, Marlene | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 916 Pkt. |
9,98 | - | 2,76 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
350 | - | 272 | - | 294 |
11. | 126 | Walz, Annika | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Hochdorf e.V. | 882 Pkt. |
10,65 | - | 2,63 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 253 | - | 335 |
12. | 107 | Ohngemach, Jolina | 2004 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 861 Pkt. |
10,35 | - | 2,75 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 271 | - | 272 |
13. | 106 | Hartmann, Fenja | 2004 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 838 Pkt. |
10,73 | - | 2,65 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 256 | - | 294 |
3-Kampf WK U10 |
3-Kampf WK U10 W09 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 44 | Kopp, Lara | 2005 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1.080 Pkt. |
9,62 | - | 3,00 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
384 | - | 306 | - | 390 |
2. | 45 | Kienzle, Leni | 2005 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 968 Pkt. |
10,13 | - | 2,66 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
337 | - | 258 | - | 373 |
3. | 104 | Pietsch, Lotte | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 944 Pkt. |
9,85 | - | 2,72 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
362 | - | 267 | - | 315 |
4. | 27 | Serwaty, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 937 Pkt. |
10,38 | - | 2,72 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 267 | - | 354 |
5. | 46 | Link, Paulina | 2005 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 858 Pkt. |
10,65 | - | 2,47 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 229 | - | 335 |
6. | 105 | Schulze, Celina | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 840 Pkt. |
10,89 | - | 2,47 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 229 | - | 335 |
7. | 73 | Perna, Maya | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 835 Pkt. |
10,56 | - | 2,69 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
301 | - | 262 | - | 272 |
8. | 47 | Stillwachs, Valerie | 2005 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 804 Pkt. |
10,36 | - | 2,37 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 214 | - | 272 |
9. | 28 | Meissner, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 790 Pkt. |
10,25 | - | 2,54 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
327 | - | 240 | - | 223 |
10. | 72 | Widmann-Rau, Hannah | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 762 Pkt. |
10,75 | - | 2,46 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
286 | - | 228 | - | 248 |
11. | 71 | Stier, Katharine | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 643 Pkt. |
11,44 | - | 2,03 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
236 | - | 159 | - | 248 |
3-Kampf WK U10 W08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 29 | Eresman, Maxine | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Nagold e.V. | 1.031 Pkt. |
9,79 | - | 2,88 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
368 | - | 290 | - | 373 |
2. | 140 | Hopp, Funny | 2006 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 934 Pkt. |
10,19 | - | 2,86 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
332 | - | 287 | - | 315 |
3. | 43 | Jonas, Jule | 2006 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 873 Pkt. |
10,87 | - | 2,82 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 281 | - | 315 |
4. | 48 | Knauer, Pia | 2006 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 740 Pkt. |
11,05 | - | 2,46 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 228 | - | 248 |
5. | 74 | Gehring, Alina | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 718 Pkt. |
11,38 | - | 2,32 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
240 | - | 206 | - | 272 |
6. | 42 | Dehmel, Caroline | 2006 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 691 Pkt. |
11,23 | - | 2,23 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
251 | - | 192 | - | 248 |
7. | 102 | Moll, Chiara | 2006 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 649 Pkt. |
11,40 | - | 1,91 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 138 | - | 272 |
3-Kampf WK W7 |
3-Kampf WK W7 W08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 139 | Kalmbach, Freia | 2007 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 781 Pkt. |
10,80 | - | 2,45 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 226 | - | 272 |
2. | 138 | Jucak, Annabell Mia | 2007 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 558 Pkt. |
12,15 | - | 2,10 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
191 | - | 170 | - | 197 |
3. | 100 | Helm, Natalie | 2007 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 483 Pkt. |
11,84 | - | 1,57 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 76 | - | 197 |
3-Kampf WK W6 |
3-Kampf WK W6 W08 | 16.03.2014 |
60 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Ballwurf 200g |
1. | 137 | Eisel, Jessie | 2008 | WÜ | TV Altburg | 407 Pkt. |
11,94 | - | 1,72 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
204 | - | 104 | - | 99 |
99 | Schaible, Julia | 2008 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 0 |
n.a. | - | 1,88 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | 133 | - |
97 | Hanselmann, Celine | 2008 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 0 |
n.a. | - | 1,58 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | 78 | - |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für 2013: WÜ/5300 LA-Kreis Calw |