Heidenheimer Stadtlauf |
|
Ergebnisliste MW 10 KM Laufen |
|
M/W-Pl. |
Startnr. |
Name |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
AK |
Verein |
Netto |
Brutto |
10 KM Laufen |
1. |
3901 |
Taferner, Lothar |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
LSG Aalen |
0:32:57,4 |
0:32:57,4 |
2. |
3179 |
Enderle, Michael |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Ehingen Abt. Leichtathletik |
0:34:18,1 |
0:34:18,1 |
3. |
3704 |
Reichert, Gabriel |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Ehingen Abt. Leichtathletik |
0:34:36,8 |
0:34:36,8 |
4. |
3688 |
Raith, Fabio |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
LSG Aalen |
0:35:16,0 |
0:35:16,0 |
5. |
4241 |
Collerone, Alessandro |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
|
0:35:37,0 |
0:35:37,0 |
6. |
4202 |
Öhler, Patrick |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Stahl Sport Shop Sindelfingen |
0:36:12,9 |
0:36:12,9 |
7. |
3992 |
Westheide, Stefan |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Giengen |
0:36:12,1 |
0:36:13,1 |
8. |
3487 |
Krämer, Max |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Edelmann |
0:36:30,0 |
0:36:30,0 |
9. |
3814 |
Schuster, Marc |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
TV Senden-Ay |
0:36:36,0 |
0:36:36,0 |
10. |
4217 |
Göhringer, Robin |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
LG Staufen |
0:37:18,1 |
0:37:18,1 |
11. |
3599 |
Morello, Salvatore |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:37:26,1 |
0:37:28,1 |
12. |
3824 |
Sendermann, Jürgen |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:37:41,7 |
0:37:41,7 |
13. |
3143 |
Damrat, Tobias |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:37:45,2 |
0:37:48,0 |
14. |
3214 |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Edelmann |
0:38:09,6 |
0:38:12,3 |
15. |
3656 |
Petzold, Martin |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:38:16,6 |
0:38:18,8 |
16. |
3672 |
Polzer, Olaf |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Röhm |
0:38:40,2 |
0:38:40,2 |
17. |
3524 |
Lindel, Wolfgang |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
(Herbrechtingen) |
0:38:40,5 |
0:38:41,2 |
18. |
4065 |
Häfele, Jonas |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
TSG Giengen |
0:38:41,5 |
0:38:42,7 |
19. |
3869 |
Stetter, Michael |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:38:51,2 |
0:38:51,2 |
20. |
3141 |
Damrat, Nico |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:39:08,2 |
0:39:10,8 |
21. |
4177 |
Wörle, Peter |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:39:08,2 |
0:39:11,5 |
22. |
3934 |
Unzeitig, Peter |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:39:13,2 |
0:39:13,2 |
23. |
3995 |
Wiedemann, Roland-Thomas |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:39:35,7 |
0:39:39,4 |
24. |
4179 |
Weber, Roswitha |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
TSG Leutkirch |
0:39:42,2 |
0:39:43,6 |
25. |
3522 |
Lindel, Ingolf |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Atemlos Dettingen |
0:39:57,3 |
0:39:58,3 |
26. |
3102 |
Brendel, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:39:57,4 |
0:39:58,3 |
27. |
3799 |
Schneider Dr., Jürgen |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:39:57,0 |
0:39:59,2 |
28. |
3413 |
Jooß, Yannik |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Albflitzer Dettingen |
0:39:57,0 |
0:40:02,9 |
29. |
4150 |
Kretzschmar, Jörn |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm 1846 |
0:40:00,9 |
0:40:03,6 |
30. |
4209 |
Steinbrück, Torsten |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
|
0:39:57,8 |
0:40:03,7 |
31. |
4116 |
Terzic, Vladimir |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Sisak |
0:40:07,1 |
0:40:07,1 |
32. |
3067 |
Bernert, Marco |
1996 |
m |
Schüler B |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:40:14,2 |
0:40:14,7 |
33. |
3434 |
Kaupke, Jörg |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:40:06,7 |
0:40:22,5 |
34. |
3484 |
Kovacevic, Ivica |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Partnerstädte |
0:40:25,5 |
0:40:25,5 |
35. |
3415 |
Käder, Jürgen |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:40:29,9 |
0:40:29,9 |
36. |
3481 |
Kostial, Jürgen |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Günzburger Läufer |
0:40:36,0 |
0:40:37,6 |
37. |
4033 |
Traub, Dieter |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:40:43,3 |
0:40:46,4 |
38. |
3008 |
Aeugle, Michael |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:40:49,5 |
0:40:52,5 |
39. |
4029 |
Zittlow, Jacob |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:40:53,8 |
0:40:57,7 |
40. |
3228 |
Frenzel, Josef |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:40:54,1 |
0:40:57,8 |
41. |
3467 |
Kohler, Jürgen |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:40:55,4 |
0:40:58,4 |
42. |
3866 |
Steinheber, Matthias |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:40:53,3 |
0:41:04,6 |
43. |
3854 |
Stampf, Peter |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:41:20,8 |
0:41:20,8 |
44. |
3135 |
Clauß, Siegfried |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
LT Herbrechtingen |
0:41:27,6 |
0:41:32,8 |
45. |
3760 |
Schepanek, Mario |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:41:23,5 |
0:41:35,1 |
46. |
3804 |
Schreiner, Bernd |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
LAC Degerloch |
0:41:35,1 |
0:41:39,5 |
47. |
3598 |
Morello, Liborio |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
marathon club sciacca |
0:41:39,4 |
0:41:41,9 |
48. |
3756 |
Scheerer, Heiner |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
(Albeck) |
0:41:42,3 |
0:41:42,3 |
49. |
4173 |
Pfitzer, Andreas |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:41:28,7 |
0:41:43,1 |
50. |
3393 |
Hössle, Jörg |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Buchhandlung Herwig |
0:41:44,1 |
0:41:48,1 |
51. |
3311 |
Hagen, Othmar |
1948 |
m |
M60 |
VfL Günzburg |
0:41:49,9 |
0:41:56,9 |
52. |
3535 |
Lorenz, Roland |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Sparda Team Rechberghausen |
0:41:53,2 |
0:41:58,6 |
53. |
3091 |
Bosch, Wolfgang |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:41:57,5 |
0:42:00,8 |
54. |
3798 |
Schneider, Monika |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
TV Wißgoldingen |
0:41:59,9 |
0:42:02,4 |
55. |
3618 |
Nickel, Manfred |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:42:05,6 |
0:42:08,0 |
56. |
3675 |
Pörner, Karsten |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:42:10,2 |
0:42:12,4 |
57. |
3813 |
Schurr, Marco |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
SHB |
0:41:53,0 |
0:42:12,4 |
58. |
3806 |
Schröder, Dirk |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Edelmann |
0:41:59,6 |
0:42:15,2 |
59. |
3326 |
Heck, Martin |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
FC Zöschingen |
0:42:08,1 |
0:42:18,1 |
60. |
3323 |
Haußmann, Torsten |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
PSV Heidenheim |
0:42:16,8 |
0:42:22,1 |
61. |
3259 |
Gommel, Michael |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
(Ulm) |
0:42:14,5 |
0:42:22,6 |
62. |
3476 |
Konyen, Steffen |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
(Ulm) |
0:42:22,7 |
0:42:23,8 |
63. |
3398 |
Hürlimann, Renato |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Perlen-Papier |
0:42:06,5 |
0:42:25,0 |
64. |
3857 |
Steck, Wolfgang |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:42:14,6 |
0:42:25,7 |
65. |
3250 |
Gerstenlauer, Dennis |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:42:17,2 |
0:42:27,2 |
66. |
3526 |
Lindenmaier, Herbert |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
TSV Dettingen |
0:42:18,9 |
0:42:29,3 |
67. |
4167 |
Lang, Sarah |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
LSG Aalen |
0:42:40,9 |
0:42:40,9 |
68. |
3571 |
Mass, Timmy |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Team Daug |
0:42:39,4 |
0:42:44,4 |
69. |
3514 |
Leiser, Andreas |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:42:15,2 |
0:42:48,9 |
70. |
4236 |
Unseld, Jürgen |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:42:36,0 |
0:42:49,2 |
71. |
3146 |
Dauner, Reiner |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:42:42,8 |
0:42:54,3 |
72. |
4108 |
Jentschke, Andy |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
TSG Giengen |
0:42:46,0 |
0:42:55,2 |
73. |
4174 |
Maier, Stefanie |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
TSV Wendlingen |
0:42:56,7 |
0:42:58,4 |
74. |
3554 |
Maier, Alexander |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
Edelmann |
0:42:44,6 |
0:43:00,2 |
75. |
3560 |
Maier, Mischa |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:42:44,2 |
0:43:01,8 |
76. |
4149 |
Diwo, Alexander |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:42:47,0 |
0:43:03,0 |
77. |
3295 |
Guther, Ruben |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Hellenstein Gymnasium |
0:42:11,9 |
0:43:03,2 |
78. |
3639 |
Olschewski, Bernd |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
TV Steinheim |
0:43:07,3 |
0:43:09,8 |
79. |
4073 |
Soika, Klaus |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
|
0:43:02,6 |
0:43:12,9 |
80. |
3765 |
Schiller, Thomas |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:42:46,1 |
0:43:14,0 |
81. |
3402 |
Jäger, Jan |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:42:55,5 |
0:43:17,2 |
82. |
3219 |
Florian, Uwe |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Deutsche Vermögensberatung |
0:43:19,3 |
0:43:19,3 |
83. |
3403 |
Jander, Nicolai |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
0:42:50,1 |
0:43:22,9 |
84. |
3699 |
Regner, Manuel |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:43:20,3 |
0:43:23,0 |
85. |
3353 |
Herfort, Frank |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Frisch Auf Göppingen |
0:43:15,1 |
0:43:23,6 |
86. |
3496 |
Krueger, Derrick |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:43:19,3 |
0:43:24,0 |
87. |
4208 |
Schottner, Michael |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:43:20,6 |
0:43:26,5 |
88. |
3645 |
Özdemir, Murat |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:43:18,5 |
0:43:28,3 |
89. |
4010 |
Woitier, Gregor |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
(Ellwangen) |
0:43:10,9 |
0:43:32,7 |
90. |
3231 |
Fuchshuber, Klaus |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Fahrschule Evergreen |
0:43:23,8 |
0:43:44,3 |
91. |
4172 |
Melchinger, Martin |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Borussia Möchengladbach |
0:43:18,4 |
0:43:47,6 |
92. |
3370 |
Hirner, Stefan |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Atemlos Dettingen |
0:43:38,3 |
0:43:48,6 |
93. |
4070 |
Ströbele, Wolfgang |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Team Luigi |
0:43:45,4 |
0:44:02,3 |
94. |
3440 |
Kenk, Christian |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:43:50,4 |
0:44:04,0 |
95. |
3769 |
Schirpke, Jan |
1996 |
m |
Schüler B |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:44:02,9 |
0:44:08,4 |
96. |
3829 |
Siegert, Reinhard |
1949 |
m |
M55 |
SV Ebnat |
0:43:59,0 |
0:44:10,3 |
97. |
4101 |
Kregel, Waldemar |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:42:49,5 |
0:44:12,9 |
98. |
3261 |
Gottschalk, Alex |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Fahrschule Evergreen |
0:43:51,7 |
0:44:13,2 |
99. |
3596 |
Mistakidis, Paraskewas |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Röhm |
0:43:38,3 |
0:44:14,5 |
100. |
4244 |
Krautheim Dr., Thomas |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
Bad Grönenbach |
0:44:11,3 |
0:44:16,9 |
101. |
3026 |
Bader, Benedikt |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:44:03,0 |
0:44:19,7 |
102. |
3391 |
Horn, Richard |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:44:14,3 |
0:44:26,9 |
103. |
3638 |
Ott, Manuel |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:44:26,2 |
0:44:29,8 |
104. |
3505 |
Kurz, Wolfgang |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
(Nellingen) |
0:44:08,0 |
0:44:30,5 |
105. |
3136 |
Collins, Josua |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
(Herbrechtingen) |
0:44:06,8 |
0:44:34,0 |
106. |
3751 |
Schäfer, Patrick |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
0:42:22,2 |
0:44:37,4 |
107. |
3749 |
Schäfer, Bernd |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:44:09,2 |
0:44:40,7 |
108. |
3499 |
Kuchinke, Thomas |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:44:26,7 |
0:44:44,2 |
109. |
3873 |
Stocker, Christian |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Perlen-Papier |
0:44:26,0 |
0:44:44,9 |
110. |
3297 |
Haas, Tobias |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
neue bkk |
0:44:33,5 |
0:44:46,7 |
111. |
3236 |
Galgenmüller, Sybille |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
TSG Giengen |
0:44:44,8 |
0:44:48,5 |
112. |
3989 |
Wernecke, Sebastian |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
VfL 28 Ellrich |
0:44:42,8 |
0:44:54,8 |
113. |
4158 |
De Luca, Nico |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
TV Mögglingen |
0:44:38,4 |
0:44:56,2 |
114. |
3943 |
Vogt, Melanie |
1984 |
w |
Frauen |
(Mörslingen) |
0:44:52,4 |
0:44:56,5 |
115. |
3383 |
Hollenbach, Rolf |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
run4fun |
0:44:49,5 |
0:44:57,2 |
116. |
3397 |
Hüll, Marc-Alexander |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:43:58,2 |
0:44:59,0 |
117. |
3789 |
Schmid, Werner |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:44:53,0 |
0:45:01,1 |
118. |
4200 |
Engling, Reiner |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Lauftreff Moldenberg |
0:44:26,3 |
0:45:03,3 |
119. |
3101 |
Breier, Henning |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:45:09,2 |
0:45:11,9 |
120. |
4028 |
Zimmermann, Reiner |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:45:11,3 |
0:45:13,0 |
121. |
3581 |
Mayer, Jonas |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:44:50,7 |
0:45:13,4 |
122. |
4018 |
Wörrle, Martin |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Why not? |
0:45:14,7 |
0:45:16,7 |
123. |
4183 |
Doss, Volker |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:44:44,9 |
0:45:26,0 |
124. |
4124 |
Junginger, Thomas |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Nattheim |
0:44:59,0 |
0:45:27,2 |
125. |
3591 |
Mettel, Andreas |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Cafe Sattler |
0:44:35,6 |
0:45:31,7 |
126. |
3831 |
Singer, Sebastian |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:44:49,7 |
0:45:32,6 |
127. |
3900 |
Süß, Alexander |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
TSV Alfdorf |
0:45:20,4 |
0:45:33,5 |
128. |
3165 |
Dürr, Uli |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:45:10,5 |
0:45:33,8 |
129. |
3927 |
Trumpp-Maier, Claudia |
1955 |
w |
W50 |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
0:45:28,2 |
0:45:33,9 |
130. |
3563 |
Mangold, Alfred |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:45:11,2 |
0:45:34,3 |
131. |
3166 |
Eberhardt, Thomas |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:45:06,8 |
0:45:34,9 |
132. |
4212 |
Kessler, Rainer |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
LT-Herbrechtingen |
0:45:35,7 |
0:45:35,7 |
133. |
3722 |
Rissatto, Jose Gilberto |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:45:21,1 |
0:45:39,0 |
134. |
3081 |
Blaesing, Sebastian |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:45:09,9 |
0:45:40,5 |
135. |
3275 |
Gröner, Thomas |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
TSV Mindelheim |
0:45:41,2 |
0:45:44,7 |
136. |
4197 |
Maier, Hannes |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:45:25,9 |
0:45:47,9 |
137. |
3890 |
Strobel, Johannes |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
(Dürrlauingen) |
0:45:33,2 |
0:45:50,4 |
138. |
4233 |
Bychkova, Irina |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
|
0:45:48,3 |
0:45:50,7 |
139. |
3256 |
Gohlke, Katrin |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Fitness-Point Gerstetten |
0:45:45,9 |
0:45:51,4 |
140. |
3395 |
Hubach, Marwin |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
(Heidenheim) |
0:45:33,9 |
0:45:56,3 |
141. |
4239 |
Beyrle, Albert |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:45:58,3 |
0:46:01,9 |
142. |
4023 |
Zeller, Roland |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Röhm |
0:45:33,9 |
0:46:02,8 |
143. |
4121 |
Komitz, Michael |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:46:00,2 |
0:46:04,0 |
144. |
3802 |
Schölkopf, Klaus |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Parkour |
0:45:37,0 |
0:46:04,3 |
145. |
4002 |
Wilk, Erhard |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:45:51,6 |
0:46:08,9 |
146. |
3818 |
Schweigardt, Armin |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:45:00,8 |
0:46:10,8 |
147. |
3530 |
Lindner, Simone |
1981 |
w |
Frauen |
TSV Vellberg |
0:46:03,9 |
0:46:11,5 |
148. |
3373 |
Hirschmann, Martin |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Härtsfeldhurgler |
0:45:59,3 |
0:46:11,5 |
149. |
3821 |
Seibold, Jens |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:45:24,3 |
0:46:12,4 |
150. |
3820 |
Schwöbel, Tim |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
(Bernstadt) |
0:46:13,3 |
0:46:14,5 |
151. |
4159 |
Schips, Rudi |
1950 |
m |
M55 |
TV Mögglingen |
0:45:56,7 |
0:46:15,2 |
152. |
3469 |
Kolb, Andreas |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
(Giengen) |
0:45:37,5 |
0:46:18,1 |
153. |
3805 |
Schröder, Christian |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:44:22,1 |
0:46:25,0 |
154. |
3409 |
Joos, Peter |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Röhm |
0:45:50,5 |
0:46:26,1 |
155. |
3058 |
Benz, Thomas |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:45:48,4 |
0:46:27,4 |
156. |
3090 |
Bosch, Andreas |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:46:06,2 |
0:46:27,8 |
157. |
3780 |
Schmid, Günther |
1941 |
m |
M65 |
Voith |
0:46:21,2 |
0:46:28,4 |
158. |
3362 |
Hesko, Christine |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
TV Steinheim |
0:46:24,6 |
0:46:31,1 |
159. |
3055 |
Bendele, Raimund |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Röhm |
0:46:10,0 |
0:46:31,2 |
160. |
3276 |
Gröschl, Dieter |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:46:13,3 |
0:46:31,6 |
161. |
3791 |
Schmidt, Erik |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:46:32,0 |
0:46:33,6 |
162. |
3223 |
Frank, Oliver |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
SERVICE on tour |
0:46:26,3 |
0:46:33,8 |
163. |
3232 |
Fürst, Andreas |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
LSG Sulzdorf |
0:46:07,8 |
0:46:36,6 |
164. |
4081 |
Rendle, Sebastian |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
HSB Handball |
0:45:55,9 |
0:46:37,4 |
165. |
3125 |
Burkart, Oliver |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Taekwon-Do Heidenheim / SV-Mergelstetten |
0:45:10,0 |
0:46:37,5 |
166. |
3617 |
Neyka, Uwe |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
(Öttingen) |
0:46:21,8 |
0:46:38,4 |
167. |
3915 |
Tilscher, Martin |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:46:25,9 |
0:46:40,6 |
168. |
3204 |
Fink, Werner |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Skiclub Gerstetten |
0:46:04,1 |
0:46:40,7 |
169. |
5319 |
Necker, Jörg |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:46:19,0 |
0:46:41,2 |
170. |
3192 |
Faget, Tanja |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
Edelmann |
0:46:36,0 |
0:46:41,3 |
171. |
3191 |
Faget, Andreas |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:46:36,1 |
0:46:41,6 |
172. |
3344 |
Heller, Uli |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Chr. Maier Team |
0:46:15,2 |
0:46:43,7 |
173. |
4161 |
Siedler, Jürgen |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:45:52,9 |
0:46:44,1 |
174. |
3556 |
Maier, Anne |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:46:39,7 |
0:46:44,4 |
175. |
4226 |
Fuchs, Ronald |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
TTC Leinzell |
0:46:07,9 |
0:46:47,2 |
176. |
3486 |
Krämer, Boris |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
Taekwon-Do Heidenheim / SV-Mergelstetten |
0:45:21,6 |
0:46:48,2 |
177. |
3531 |
Link, Boris |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
0:46:44,3 |
0:46:48,6 |
178. |
3279 |
Gross, Thierry |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:45:46,6 |
0:46:51,1 |
179. |
3348 |
Hennes, Patrick |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:46:28,7 |
0:46:51,5 |
180. |
4204 |
Sommer, Jörg |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
TSV Murberg |
0:46:47,2 |
0:46:51,8 |
181. |
3908 |
Thal, Markus |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:46:15,0 |
0:46:56,8 |
182. |
3533 |
Litke, Oliver |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
LT Königsbronn |
0:46:46,5 |
0:46:57,2 |
183. |
4127 |
Gramberg, Richard |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:46:39,0 |
0:46:58,6 |
184. |
3947 |
Wacker, Reiner |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:45:44,5 |
0:47:05,4 |
185. |
3163 |
Dülger, Murat |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:46:34,2 |
0:47:05,9 |
186. |
3797 |
Schneider, Katrin |
1996 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
LSG Aalen |
0:47:04,7 |
0:47:06,9 |
187. |
3271 |
Griggio, Cristiano |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:46:49,7 |
0:47:10,9 |
188. |
4240 |
Fuchs, Gerd |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:45:57,0 |
0:47:11,3 |
189. |
3984 |
Wengert, Marion |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
Röhm |
0:46:44,5 |
0:47:11,9 |
190. |
3592 |
Metzger, Günther |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Edelmann |
0:46:40,9 |
0:47:15,2 |
191. |
3137 |
Collins, Michel |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Wintersportabteilung SV Bolheim |
0:46:48,6 |
0:47:15,5 |
192. |
4175 |
Held, Annika |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
Ulmer Ruderclub Donau |
0:47:00,1 |
0:47:16,9 |
193. |
3369 |
Hipp, Jürgen |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:47:03,1 |
0:47:18,7 |
194. |
4109 |
Bergunder, Matthias |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Junge Union |
0:46:42,1 |
0:47:19,6 |
195. |
3775 |
Schmalenbach, Moritz |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:46:23,8 |
0:47:20,4 |
196. |
3518 |
Lerch, Kilian |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:47:07,6 |
0:47:21,2 |
197. |
3640 |
Oppold, Wolfgang |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
(Aalen-Waldhausen) |
0:46:54,0 |
0:47:21,4 |
198. |
3967 |
Wegele, Angela |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:47:11,0 |
0:47:22,0 |
199. |
3332 |
Heilmann, Rainer |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:47:20,5 |
0:47:22,3 |
200. |
3752 |
Schaub, Franz |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:46:31,2 |
0:47:22,8 |
201. |
5056 |
Coleman, Gerry |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
0:47:20,3 |
0:47:24,0 |
202. |
4115 |
Herdener, Axel |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:47:01,2 |
0:47:24,7 |
203. |
3703 |
Reichenbach, Rolf |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:47:16,2 |
0:47:26,5 |
204. |
3726 |
Roos, Monika |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
Perlen-Papier |
0:47:09,2 |
0:47:27,6 |
205. |
4164 |
Barth, Claudia |
1975 |
w |
W30 |
|
0:46:39,1 |
0:47:28,7 |
206. |
4165 |
Feiler, Oliver |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
|
0:46:38,7 |
0:47:28,8 |
207. |
4203 |
Eßlinger, Alexander |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
|
0:46:38,6 |
0:47:35,3 |
208. |
3451 |
Klaiber, Christoph |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:47:38,2 |
0:47:41,5 |
209. |
3919 |
Treide, Carsten |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Team Nubuk Sports |
0:47:09,0 |
0:47:46,1 |
210. |
3786 |
Schmid, Stefan |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Bikestation Blaubeuren |
0:47:07,9 |
0:47:46,9 |
211. |
4144 |
Mödinger, Hans-Peter |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
SV Mergelstetten |
0:47:29,9 |
0:47:47,0 |
212. |
3131 |
Caro Bauder, Tomas Christo |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:46:16,9 |
0:47:47,0 |
213. |
3895 |
Sturm, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Round Table Heidenheim |
0:46:16,8 |
0:47:47,6 |
214. |
3624 |
Nitsche, Martin |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
Voith |
0:47:08,9 |
0:47:49,3 |
215. |
3049 |
Beer, Sascha |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Schiller Gymnasium |
0:47:36,5 |
0:47:54,4 |
216. |
3330 |
Heidinger, Anja |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG-Flitzer |
0:47:25,8 |
0:47:57,0 |
217. |
3810 |
Schultz, Tobias |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
(Mannheim) |
0:46:57,3 |
0:47:57,9 |
218. |
3695 |
Reber, Lukas |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:46:57,4 |
0:47:58,0 |
219. |
3982 |
Welt, Christoph |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Team Daug |
0:47:53,1 |
0:47:58,1 |
220. |
4052 |
Gugel, Steffen |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Ski-Club Heubach-Bartholomä |
0:47:44,4 |
0:48:01,9 |
221. |
4148 |
Barthle, Peter |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
TSGV Waldstetten |
0:47:27,8 |
0:48:03,9 |
222. |
3630 |
Nüsseler, Florian |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:47:43,8 |
0:48:04,2 |
223. |
3003 |
Adalid Damerau, Martin-Lars |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:47:50,3 |
0:48:05,6 |
224. |
3993 |
Wicker, Anne |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
0:47:42,2 |
0:48:06,5 |
225. |
3410 |
Joos, Ralf |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:47:39,4 |
0:48:09,6 |
226. |
3158 |
Dräger, Manuel |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
UBS AG |
0:47:14,6 |
0:48:10,1 |
227. |
3065 |
Berndt, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Actemium Controlmatic GmbH |
0:47:12,5 |
0:48:12,3 |
228. |
3507 |
Lang, Markus |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Parkour |
0:47:45,8 |
0:48:13,6 |
229. |
4040 |
Ludwig, Andreas |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:47:49,4 |
0:48:14,3 |
230. |
3540 |
Ludwig, Horst |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
IVH GmbH |
0:47:50,0 |
0:48:14,7 |
231. |
3648 |
Palinkas, Jakob |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Voith |
0:48:08,8 |
0:48:14,9 |
232. |
3229 |
Frischling, Marcel |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:47:58,1 |
0:48:18,5 |
233. |
3601 |
Mosch, Sarah |
1984 |
w |
Frauen |
TSV Langenau |
0:47:56,6 |
0:48:19,9 |
234. |
3351 |
Herb, Georg |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:48:02,1 |
0:48:20,8 |
235. |
4003 |
Wilk, Markus |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Franz Schuck GmbH |
0:48:08,0 |
0:48:22,1 |
236. |
3292 |
Günzler, Mathias |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
TSG Giengen |
0:47:56,5 |
0:48:22,8 |
237. |
4129 |
Locher, Klaus |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:48:02,6 |
0:48:25,1 |
238. |
3990 |
Wertmann, Grit |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Edelmann |
0:47:55,2 |
0:48:29,5 |
239. |
4242 |
Ulrich, Thomas |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Edelmann |
0:48:14,7 |
0:48:30,4 |
240. |
3075 |
Biegert, Manfred |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:47:47,4 |
0:48:30,7 |
241. |
3478 |
Kosa, Matthias |
1978 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:47:12,6 |
0:48:31,0 |
242. |
3070 |
Beyerlein, Sven |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Team Tempo Zeitarbeit |
0:47:59,2 |
0:48:31,9 |
243. |
3493 |
Kroll, Peter |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:48:18,2 |
0:48:36,1 |
244. |
3453 |
Klein, Gerhard |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Edelmann |
0:48:21,7 |
0:48:36,8 |
245. |
3124 |
Bürger, Thomas |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:47:56,7 |
0:48:37,6 |
246. |
3646 |
Ozsvald, Martin |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Lavazza Aalen |
0:48:06,7 |
0:48:38,1 |
247. |
3528 |
Lindenmayer, Stefan |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Taekwon-Do Heidenheim / SV-Mergelstetten |
0:47:11,4 |
0:48:38,5 |
248. |
3194 |
Fairer, Markus |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:00,4 |
0:48:38,7 |
249. |
4009 |
Wöhrle, Monika |
1955 |
w |
W50 |
Skiclub Gerstetten |
0:48:13,0 |
0:48:39,0 |
250. |
3772 |
Schlipf, Ingrid |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
LSG Sulzdorf |
0:48:11,3 |
0:48:39,3 |
251. |
4042 |
Posmik, Sara |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
SV Mergelstetten |
0:48:29,3 |
0:48:39,5 |
252. |
3336 |
Heinrich, Jens |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:47:09,4 |
0:48:40,0 |
253. |
3492 |
Kroener, Ralf |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:47:19,5 |
0:48:40,3 |
254. |
3788 |
Schmid, Ulrich |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:48:12,6 |
0:48:40,6 |
255. |
3968 |
Wegmann, Florian |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:48:16,5 |
0:48:41,0 |
256. |
3718 |
Rieberger, Bert |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
TV Steinheim |
0:47:55,9 |
0:48:42,1 |
257. |
3466 |
Kögel, Christoph |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:22,8 |
0:48:46,3 |
258. |
4157 |
Baumann, Stefan |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Lerngruppe Wendt |
0:48:22,7 |
0:48:46,3 |
259. |
4156 |
Jelitte, Marco |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Lerngruppe Wendt |
0:48:23,1 |
0:48:46,7 |
260. |
4214 |
Koch, Thorsten |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
SSV Ulm Triathlon |
0:48:27,4 |
0:48:49,9 |
261. |
3329 |
Heid, Uwe |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Nikolauspflege Königin-Olga-Schule Heidenheim |
0:48:37,3 |
0:48:50,7 |
262. |
3155 |
Dollner, Wolfgang |
1951 |
m |
M55 |
TV Wiblingen |
0:48:35,0 |
0:48:51,4 |
263. |
3321 |
Häusler, Matthias |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:47:46,8 |
0:48:54,1 |
264. |
3816 |
Schuster, Volker |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Outlast Europe |
0:48:38,0 |
0:48:54,6 |
265. |
3063 |
Berisha, Habib |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:54,6 |
0:48:57,8 |
266. |
3281 |
Gruber, Tanja |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
TV Steinheim |
0:48:24,5 |
0:49:00,9 |
267. |
3801 |
Schobelt, Michael |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Arbeiterwohlfahrt KV Nürnberg |
0:48:39,7 |
0:49:03,0 |
268. |
3363 |
Hesko, David |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
TV Steinheim |
0:48:41,7 |
0:49:04,1 |
269. |
3009 |
Aeugle, Oliver |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:49:01,3 |
0:49:05,1 |
270. |
3702 |
Reichel, Lars |
1996 |
m |
Schüler B |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:49:00,3 |
0:49:06,8 |
271. |
3850 |
Sporer, Albert |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
EAG-Heidenheim |
0:47:36,0 |
0:49:07,9 |
272. |
4234 |
Hofmann, Tobias |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
VFB Jagstheim |
0:48:53,7 |
0:49:08,8 |
273. |
3037 |
Bauder, Frank |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:41,2 |
0:49:09,8 |
274. |
4166 |
Strauß, Rainer |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
EV Landshut |
0:49:01,9 |
0:49:12,2 |
275. |
3138 |
Czichon, Frank |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:48:47,1 |
0:49:12,6 |
276. |
5419 |
Schumann, Manfred |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:23,0 |
0:49:12,6 |
277. |
3495 |
Kronthaler, Thorsten |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
(Königsbronn) |
0:48:55,9 |
0:49:13,6 |
278. |
3277 |
Gross, Hervé |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:48:09,7 |
0:49:14,5 |
279. |
3342 |
Heller, Fritz |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
0:48:35,0 |
0:49:15,5 |
280. |
3203 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
w |
W45 |
TSG Giengen |
0:48:50,6 |
0:49:16,5 |
281. |
3603 |
Moser, Philipp |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:49:07,6 |
0:49:17,2 |
282. |
3736 |
Ruoff, Jochen |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:47:30,0 |
0:49:17,4 |
283. |
3828 |
Sicking, Stephan |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:20,7 |
0:49:17,9 |
284. |
3367 |
Hieber, Wolfgang |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
0:48:36,8 |
0:49:20,7 |
285. |
3940 |
Vogel, Achim |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:48:54,5 |
0:49:21,0 |
286. |
3870 |
Stichling, Jürgen |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
(Nattheim) |
0:49:02,2 |
0:49:25,2 |
287. |
3643 |
Ostermann, Johannes Michael |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
Carl Zeiss Slow Motion Team |
0:47:55,0 |
0:49:26,3 |
288. |
3227 |
Frenzel, Fabian |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Voith |
0:48:45,0 |
0:49:30,5 |
289. |
3578 |
Maurer, Jochen |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:47:47,2 |
0:49:31,6 |
290. |
3604 |
Mößner, Dieter |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:49:26,7 |
0:49:33,5 |
291. |
3205 |
Finkbeiner, Niels |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:48,9 |
0:49:34,9 |
292. |
4229 |
Schmid, Sven-Oliver |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:49:29,3 |
0:49:35,4 |
293. |
3732 |
Roth, Georg Gerhard |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:31,8 |
0:49:39,1 |
294. |
3461 |
Knobelsdorf, Paul |
1940 |
m |
M65 |
Heidenheim |
0:49:37,7 |
0:49:39,2 |
295. |
3986 |
Wengert, Ulrich |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Röhm |
0:49:14,3 |
0:49:43,0 |
296. |
4207 |
Keck, Sebastian |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Hellenstein-Gymnasium |
0:49:34,0 |
0:49:43,4 |
297. |
4114 |
Lopuschinski, Stefan |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:49:19,7 |
0:49:43,8 |
298. |
3792 |
Schmitt, Uwe |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:49:25,5 |
0:49:44,0 |
299. |
3092 |
Boss, Martin |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:48:00,9 |
0:49:47,1 |
300. |
3508 |
Lanzinger, Julia |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
(Syrgenstein) |
0:49:30,3 |
0:49:49,3 |
301. |
3509 |
Lanzinger, Stefanie |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
(Syrgenstein) |
0:49:30,4 |
0:49:49,4 |
302. |
3527 |
Lindenmayer, Gert |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
Röhm |
0:49:17,6 |
0:49:49,8 |
303. |
3733 |
Roth, Steven |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:48:37,3 |
0:49:51,7 |
304. |
4125 |
Schwenk, Johannes |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:48:34,6 |
0:49:53,5 |
305. |
3316 |
Hartmann, Harald |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:21,1 |
0:49:54,3 |
306. |
3470 |
Kolb, Walter |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:49:15,0 |
0:49:55,7 |
307. |
3546 |
Mack, Andreas |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:00,1 |
0:49:56,8 |
308. |
4047 |
Rieck, Cornelia |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
TSV Dettingen |
0:49:08,8 |
0:49:59,8 |
309. |
4137 |
Käppeler, Dominik |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
0:49:41,2 |
0:50:00,2 |
310. |
3561 |
Majer, Tanja |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
(Hermaringen) |
0:49:10,6 |
0:50:01,3 |
311. |
3916 |
Tobias, Harald |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
0:48:30,9 |
0:50:01,9 |
312. |
3594 |
Milkoweit, Patrick |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
(Metzingen) |
0:49:14,7 |
0:50:03,8 |
313. |
4022 |
Zeller, Bernd |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:36,7 |
0:50:06,4 |
314. |
3705 |
Reiss, Jochen |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
SC Hermaringen |
0:49:43,4 |
0:50:06,6 |
315. |
4053 |
Schütz, Wolfgang |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:49:17,8 |
0:50:06,8 |
316. |
3069 |
Beyerlein, Rainer |
1949 |
m |
M55 |
Team Tempo Zeitarbeit |
0:49:36,6 |
0:50:09,3 |
317. |
3951 |
Waldenmayer, Axel |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:49:49,7 |
0:50:10,5 |
318. |
3569 |
Martinez, Vicente |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:49:43,1 |
0:50:10,9 |
319. |
4135 |
Unsbauer, Albin |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
|
0:48:46,0 |
0:50:11,3 |
320. |
3437 |
Kehrle, Matthias |
1950 |
m |
M55 |
LT Herbrechtingen |
0:49:54,5 |
0:50:12,7 |
321. |
3017 |
Amthor, Hans |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:49:49,0 |
0:50:14,1 |
322. |
3235 |
Gaitsch, Matthias |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
SSV Steinheim |
0:49:52,7 |
0:50:15,6 |
323. |
3615 |
Neubrand, Wolfgang |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
0:49:32,7 |
0:50:16,8 |
324. |
3255 |
Gloning, Walter |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:49:36,7 |
0:50:17,3 |
325. |
4246 |
Daolio, Orlando |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Voith AG |
0:50:05,3 |
0:50:17,3 |
326. |
4221 |
Knauer, Tobias |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
|
0:49:58,2 |
0:50:18,2 |
327. |
3419 |
Kaltenegger, Andreas |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:50,9 |
0:50:20,6 |
328. |
3044 |
Baumgartl, Dieter |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:50:01,9 |
0:50:20,8 |
329. |
3266 |
Gräter, Silke |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:49:57,0 |
0:50:21,3 |
330. |
4171 |
Melchinger, Noah |
1998 |
m |
Schüler C |
TSV Crailsheim |
0:49:53,1 |
0:50:22,4 |
331. |
3587 |
Melchinger, Peter |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:49:53,3 |
0:50:22,9 |
332. |
3051 |
Beier, Axel |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:49:46,9 |
0:50:24,4 |
333. |
4243 |
Trittler, Anita |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
Voith |
0:50:19,1 |
0:50:25,2 |
334. |
4136 |
Peralta, Fernando |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Peralta Industrie |
0:50:04,6 |
0:50:25,8 |
335. |
3985 |
Wengert, Matthias |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:56,0 |
0:50:26,4 |
336. |
3510 |
Läßig, Christian |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
assante running team |
0:49:38,2 |
0:50:27,1 |
337. |
3652 |
Patra, Michael |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
(Oberkochen) |
0:49:34,1 |
0:50:27,5 |
338. |
3399 |
Huschka, Eric |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
(Heidenheim) |
0:50:10,3 |
0:50:28,4 |
339. |
4201 |
Brandner, Joachim |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
@Läuft |
0:49:44,3 |
0:50:29,7 |
340. |
4155 |
Steeger, Heidi |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
RRMC Langenau |
0:49:53,4 |
0:50:31,1 |
341. |
3030 |
Banzhaf, Marco |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:49:59,9 |
0:50:31,6 |
342. |
3377 |
Hofmann, Walter |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:50:06,2 |
0:50:31,9 |
343. |
3046 |
Baumhauer, Walter |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
(Bachhagel) |
0:48:41,6 |
0:50:33,4 |
344. |
3572 |
Math, Thomas |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:48:47,7 |
0:50:34,1 |
345. |
3636 |
Oelkuch, Sarah |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG-Flitzer |
0:50:04,3 |
0:50:35,3 |
346. |
3182 |
Engling, Thomas |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:49:22,0 |
0:50:35,5 |
347. |
4215 |
Rube, Viktor |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:50:11,8 |
0:50:35,6 |
348. |
4190 |
Schmdt, Engelbert |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:50:15,2 |
0:50:39,4 |
349. |
3459 |
Knigge, Jürgen |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:49:41,3 |
0:50:40,3 |
350. |
3376 |
Hofmann, Stefan |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:04,1 |
0:50:41,9 |
351. |
3768 |
Schirpke, Eike |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:50:37,0 |
0:50:42,9 |
352. |
4168 |
Binder, Otto |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
0:49:54,5 |
0:50:43,9 |
353. |
3547 |
Mack, Dirk |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Matecra, Nattheim |
0:50:32,6 |
0:50:45,6 |
354. |
3447 |
Kind, Thomas |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:48:52,0 |
0:50:46,6 |
355. |
3322 |
Haußmann, Steffen |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
PSV Heidenheim |
0:50:24,2 |
0:50:47,4 |
356. |
3921 |
Trinkle, Harald |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
0:50:06,1 |
0:50:47,7 |
357. |
3853 |
Stammler, Rolf |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
0:50:15,6 |
0:50:49,8 |
358. |
3389 |
Hörger, Hans |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Röhm |
0:50:14,1 |
0:50:50,5 |
359. |
3864 |
Steiner, Thorsten |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Röhm |
0:50:18,8 |
0:50:50,5 |
360. |
3932 |
Ulrich, Philipp |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:02,3 |
0:50:52,4 |
361. |
3287 |
Gruschka, Frederik |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:49:33,1 |
0:50:53,2 |
362. |
3254 |
Glogger, Georg |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
SV Billenhausen |
0:49:06,5 |
0:50:53,8 |
363. |
3998 |
Wiedenmann, Rainer |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Röhm |
0:50:29,9 |
0:50:57,3 |
364. |
3428 |
Kartaly, Egon |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
RT 125 |
0:50:09,9 |
0:50:58,3 |
365. |
3863 |
Steiner, Michael |
1945 |
m |
M60 |
Voith |
0:50:23,9 |
0:50:58,6 |
366. |
3516 |
Lemke, Johannes |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:50:40,7 |
0:51:01,0 |
367. |
4224 |
Karle, Hermann |
1941 |
m |
M65 |
RCT Stuttgart |
0:50:41,4 |
0:51:02,2 |
368. |
3087 |
Bode, Martin |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
0:49:57,2 |
0:51:03,0 |
369. |
3169 |
Efstathiou, Christos |
1938 |
m |
M70 |
LT Herbrechtingen |
0:50:48,6 |
0:51:03,8 |
370. |
3029 |
Bantel, Jürgen |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:50:35,4 |
0:51:04,7 |
371. |
5494 |
Wienbrack Sen., Ingo |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
TV Steinheim |
0:49:55,1 |
0:51:05,4 |
372. |
3997 |
Wiedenmann, Matthias |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
Team Nubuk Sports |
0:50:39,6 |
0:51:06,2 |
373. |
4004 |
Winter, Axel-Daniel |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:22,1 |
0:51:07,0 |
374. |
3551 |
Mackel, Jerry |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:49:58,7 |
0:51:07,1 |
375. |
3539 |
Ludwig, Daniel |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:23,6 |
0:51:07,7 |
376. |
3097 |
Brandstetter, Tobias |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:51:06,4 |
0:51:09,5 |
377. |
3196 |
Fandrich, Norbert |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:50:55,6 |
0:51:10,3 |
378. |
3926 |
Trstenjak, Adela |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
Voith |
0:50:18,8 |
0:51:10,9 |
379. |
4119 |
Nemeth, Sabine |
1988 |
w |
Frauen |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:51:04,2 |
0:51:11,6 |
380. |
3301 |
Häberle, Lisa |
1988 |
w |
Frauen |
Atemlos Dettingen |
0:51:03,8 |
0:51:14,3 |
381. |
4120 |
Nemeth, Michael |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:51:08,4 |
0:51:15,7 |
382. |
3694 |
Rau, Werner |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:51:07,9 |
0:51:18,1 |
383. |
3260 |
Gosau, Benjamin |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:50:56,0 |
0:51:19,1 |
384. |
3674 |
Pommerenke, Kay |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:49:35,7 |
0:51:19,9 |
385. |
3719 |
Riehl, Thilo |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
(Heidenheim) |
0:50:00,0 |
0:51:20,2 |
386. |
4020 |
Zech, Mischa |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
(Blaufelden) |
0:49:48,8 |
0:51:20,9 |
387. |
3411 |
Jooss, Marion |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Voith |
0:50:29,1 |
0:51:21,2 |
388. |
3416 |
Kairys, Martin |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
0:50:26,5 |
0:51:21,5 |
389. |
4235 |
Imberi, Denis |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:49:33,2 |
0:51:22,0 |
390. |
3808 |
Schüle, Matthias |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
SG Öpfingen |
0:50:32,0 |
0:51:22,1 |
391. |
3273 |
Grohmann, Alexander |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Elvis forever |
0:50:54,9 |
0:51:22,7 |
392. |
3862 |
Steinbacher, Patrick |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Elvis forever |
0:50:55,6 |
0:51:23,1 |
393. |
3148 |
Decker, Stefan |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:50:39,5 |
0:51:24,4 |
394. |
4147 |
Sakowski, Prof. Dr., Klaus |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:50:38,2 |
0:51:28,7 |
395. |
3839 |
Sontag, Günter |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
0:50:00,3 |
0:51:30,1 |
396. |
3089 |
Borchert, Jens |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:50:55,4 |
0:51:30,5 |
397. |
3924 |
Trodler, Patrick |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:40,3 |
0:51:31,7 |
398. |
3489 |
Krause, Michael |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Voith |
0:50:37,3 |
0:51:32,5 |
399. |
3626 |
Nitschke, Jochen |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
0:50:46,2 |
0:51:34,6 |
400. |
3999 |
Wiedersheim, Roman |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:50:53,9 |
0:51:34,8 |
401. |
3468 |
Kohlhepp, Jürgen |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
(Offingen) |
0:50:12,0 |
0:51:34,8 |
402. |
3350 |
Henrich, Uwe |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:50:49,5 |
0:51:37,8 |
403. |
3032 |
Bartak, Wolfgang |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Matecra, Nattheim |
0:51:34,9 |
0:51:47,5 |
404. |
3663 |
Pieper, Rebecca |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
TSG Giengen |
0:50:55,4 |
0:51:48,6 |
405. |
4001 |
Wilhelm, Sergej |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
(Giengen) |
0:49:54,7 |
0:51:49,6 |
406. |
3386 |
Honig, Peter |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:51:35,5 |
0:51:49,6 |
407. |
3843 |
Spahlinger, Klaus |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:50:53,1 |
0:51:50,3 |
408. |
3781 |
Schmid, Hermann |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
(Asselfingen) |
0:51:36,4 |
0:51:50,6 |
409. |
4048 |
Freitag, Karin |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
SV Mergelstetten |
0:51:17,2 |
0:51:51,1 |
410. |
3842 |
Spägele, Katrin |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
Röhm |
0:51:19,5 |
0:51:52,3 |
411. |
3237 |
Gässler, Walter |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Röhm |
0:51:19,0 |
0:51:52,6 |
412. |
3754 |
Scheerer, Heidi |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
(Albeck) |
0:51:42,8 |
0:51:52,8 |
413. |
3607 |
Mühlberg, Heiko |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:51:06,2 |
0:51:52,8 |
414. |
3494 |
Kronschnabl, Jürgen |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
(Dornstadt) |
0:51:15,0 |
0:51:53,5 |
415. |
4143 |
Fronk, Heidi |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
LT-Herbrechtingen |
0:51:43,0 |
0:51:58,0 |
416. |
4080 |
Schäfer, Jochen |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Südwestbank AG |
0:50:29,0 |
0:51:59,5 |
417. |
4180 |
Zeller, Hans |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Lauterburg |
0:50:52,5 |
0:52:01,5 |
418. |
3625 |
Nitschke, Angelika |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
0:51:14,7 |
0:52:02,9 |
419. |
3665 |
Pisterer, Friedrich |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:51:20,9 |
0:52:03,3 |
420. |
3729 |
Rössel, Conrad |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:51:22,6 |
0:52:04,5 |
421. |
3628 |
Novak, Bohumil |
1947 |
m |
M60 |
Partnerstädte |
0:52:04,9 |
0:52:04,9 |
422. |
3612 |
Vavru, Vladimira |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
Partnerstädte |
0:52:03,0 |
0:52:05,3 |
423. |
4102 |
Kummer, Fritz |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:51:11,6 |
0:52:05,8 |
424. |
3692 |
Rau, Daniel |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:51:27,0 |
0:52:06,0 |
425. |
3199 |
Feldengut, Petra |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:51:25,1 |
0:52:10,4 |
426. |
3307 |
Hafner, Ulrich |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:52:12,0 |
0:52:12,0 |
427. |
3642 |
Ossmann, Jens |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Carl Zeiss Slow Motion Team |
0:50:41,7 |
0:52:12,5 |
428. |
3641 |
Ortwein, Sibylle |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
(Giengen) |
0:51:11,5 |
0:52:18,5 |
429. |
3544 |
Lutz, Thomas |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:51:21,1 |
0:52:21,0 |
430. |
4219 |
Wiedmann, Steve |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TSV Bernstadt |
0:51:14,6 |
0:52:22,4 |
431. |
3800 |
Schnepf, Andreas |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:50:38,9 |
0:52:24,4 |
432. |
3580 |
Mayer, Hans |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Röhm |
0:51:46,6 |
0:52:24,8 |
433. |
3710 |
Rendle, Uwe |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:51:45,8 |
0:52:28,3 |
434. |
4112 |
Strahl, Uwe |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Polizeirevier Heidenheim |
0:51:41,8 |
0:52:29,5 |
435. |
3245 |
Gentner, Peter |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:51:42,0 |
0:52:29,6 |
436. |
3171 |
Egritepe, Senol |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Team Esprit |
0:51:56,0 |
0:52:30,2 |
437. |
3991 |
Westheide, Edith |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
TSG Giengen |
0:52:04,2 |
0:52:30,9 |
438. |
3404 |
Jaros, Michael |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:51:45,2 |
0:52:32,0 |
439. |
4041 |
Pfifferling, Ralf |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:51:46,4 |
0:52:32,3 |
440. |
4192 |
Pfeffer, Josef |
1945 |
m |
M60 |
TSGV Waldstetten |
0:51:09,0 |
0:52:32,5 |
441. |
3004 |
Adam, Markus |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:50:52,6 |
0:52:32,5 |
442. |
3174 |
Eisele, Stefan |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Kieffer Gebäudereinigung |
0:51:29,8 |
0:52:36,2 |
443. |
3233 |
Fürst, Klaus |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:52:13,3 |
0:52:38,9 |
444. |
4045 |
Baumgartl, Philipp |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
|
0:51:58,8 |
0:52:40,7 |
445. |
4184 |
Meyknecht, Johannes |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:51:59,4 |
0:52:40,8 |
446. |
4126 |
Schwenk, Manfred |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:51:21,6 |
0:52:41,2 |
447. |
3690 |
Rapp, Christa |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
Skiclub Gerstetten |
0:52:07,6 |
0:52:41,7 |
448. |
3147 |
Decker, Rüdiger |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:51:57,0 |
0:52:42,2 |
449. |
3651 |
Pancholi, Abhishek |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:51:32,7 |
0:52:43,2 |
450. |
3566 |
Maquil, Thierry |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:51:48,5 |
0:52:43,6 |
451. |
4142 |
Deinzer, Klaus |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Bäckerei Gnaier GmbH |
0:52:41,1 |
0:52:45,1 |
452. |
3739 |
Sailer, Dietmar |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
SV Bermatingen |
0:51:18,2 |
0:52:45,7 |
453. |
4046 |
Akermann, Julian |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
|
0:52:06,2 |
0:52:48,0 |
454. |
3134 |
Cimander, Uwe |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:51:57,8 |
0:52:51,4 |
455. |
4185 |
König, Andreas |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:52:12,2 |
0:52:54,5 |
456. |
3186 |
Ermert, Simon |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:52:09,1 |
0:52:55,5 |
457. |
3878 |
Stoltz, Ulli |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:52:28,3 |
0:52:58,9 |
458. |
3671 |
Pogorzelski, Miroslaw |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:52:11,3 |
0:52:59,4 |
459. |
3045 |
Baumhauer, Gerd |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
(Bachhagel) |
0:51:08,6 |
0:53:00,6 |
460. |
3549 |
Mack, Thomas |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:51:14,5 |
0:53:01,7 |
461. |
3396 |
Huhndorf, Peter |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:51:13,5 |
0:53:02,6 |
462. |
3978 |
Weingart, Anatoli |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:51:08,8 |
0:53:03,5 |
463. |
3356 |
Herrmann, Helga |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:52:14,4 |
0:53:06,0 |
464. |
4111 |
Jacob, Wolfram |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
TC Heidenheim |
0:52:19,5 |
0:53:08,2 |
465. |
4068 |
Reng, Norbert |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:52:20,2 |
0:53:11,0 |
466. |
3060 |
Berezowski, Marcin |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
0:51:18,3 |
0:53:11,0 |
467. |
3687 |
Raese, Thomas |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:52:32,8 |
0:53:12,7 |
468. |
3304 |
Haeussler, Eberhard |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
(Gerstetten) |
0:52:10,9 |
0:53:13,2 |
469. |
4096 |
Matheis, Timo |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
0:52:15,7 |
0:53:13,7 |
470. |
3343 |
Heller, Helmut |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Chr. Maier Team |
0:52:44,9 |
0:53:14,9 |
471. |
3664 |
Pisch, Jens |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
FIGHT Team Rechtenbacher |
0:52:22,1 |
0:53:15,4 |
472. |
3429 |
Kast, Thomas |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
0:51:24,4 |
0:53:17,4 |
473. |
3221 |
Förster, Matthias |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Kieffer Gebäudereinigung |
0:52:37,5 |
0:53:20,5 |
474. |
3096 |
Brandstätter, Rainer |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
0:52:40,2 |
0:53:21,6 |
475. |
3325 |
Heck, Elli |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
FC Zöschingen |
0:52:09,8 |
0:53:24,8 |
476. |
4117 |
Welzmüller, Bernd |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
SC Gerstetten |
0:52:45,8 |
0:53:28,8 |
477. |
3150 |
Dembert, Sebastian |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:52:28,3 |
0:53:30,5 |
478. |
5071 |
Eckardt, Frank |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:53:17,4 |
0:53:34,0 |
479. |
3104 |
Brendel, Moritz |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
0:52:20,8 |
0:53:34,7 |
480. |
3910 |
Thieringer, Klaus |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:52:55,3 |
0:53:35,2 |
481. |
3234 |
Gaiser, Stefan |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:53:16,0 |
0:53:38,8 |
482. |
3200 |
Fenner Parra, Rodrigo |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:53:26,7 |
0:53:39,4 |
483. |
3215 |
Fiur, Heike |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:52:58,6 |
0:53:41,1 |
484. |
3735 |
Ruckgaber, Holger |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
(Blaustein) |
0:53:14,6 |
0:53:41,8 |
485. |
3054 |
Belau, Andreas |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Steinheim |
0:52:40,0 |
0:53:43,2 |
486. |
3061 |
Bergande, Roland |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:53:03,1 |
0:53:43,5 |
487. |
3444 |
Kerler, Wolfgang |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:52:28,3 |
0:53:45,8 |
488. |
3659 |
Pfisterer, Josia David |
1997 |
m |
Schüler C |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
0:52:38,3 |
0:53:46,1 |
489. |
4198 |
Riethmüller, Florian |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
|
0:53:04,0 |
0:53:46,6 |
490. |
4026 |
Zimmermann, Jürgen |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
0:52:32,7 |
0:53:46,8 |
491. |
3043 |
Baumann, Alexander |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
0:51:57,0 |
0:53:49,6 |
492. |
3794 |
Schneeweiß, Jelena |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
(Metzingen) |
0:52:56,4 |
0:53:50,4 |
493. |
3501 |
Kulessa, Björn |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:52:53,5 |
0:53:51,2 |
494. |
3465 |
Koban, Stefan |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:52:57,9 |
0:53:53,3 |
495. |
3217 |
Flickinger, Wolfgang |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:52:55,0 |
0:53:53,8 |
496. |
3368 |
Hiesserich, Bettina |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
UBS AG |
0:53:03,5 |
0:53:56,7 |
497. |
3053 |
Beißwanger, Sonja |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:52:51,7 |
0:53:57,5 |
498. |
3502 |
Kummer, Stephan |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
0:53:11,1 |
0:53:57,7 |
499. |
3085 |
Blum, Sabine |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
(Essingen) |
0:53:09,9 |
0:53:58,3 |
500. |
3859 |
Steffens, Dirk |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:52:21,5 |
0:53:58,6 |
501. |
3471 |
Kolbeck, Markus |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Team Bronko |
0:52:58,0 |
0:54:00,2 |
502. |
3635 |
Oelkuch, Bernd |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:53:22,7 |
0:54:00,8 |
503. |
3225 |
Freissmann, Martin |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Mack Team |
0:52:25,3 |
0:54:01,1 |
504. |
3253 |
Gleinser, Dietmar |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:53:07,0 |
0:54:01,8 |
505. |
3668 |
Plötz, Maria |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
BA Heidenheim |
0:53:01,5 |
0:54:01,8 |
506. |
3103 |
Brendel, Michael |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
0:52:48,5 |
0:54:02,2 |
507. |
4225 |
Stoerrle, Andreas |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:53:22,8 |
0:54:02,4 |
508. |
3712 |
Renner, Harald |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:53:03,2 |
0:54:02,5 |
509. |
3877 |
Stöhr, Wolfgang |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:52:52,5 |
0:54:02,9 |
510. |
3876 |
Stoerrle, Christopher |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
LEO-Club Heidenheim Rauhe Alb |
0:53:23,0 |
0:54:03,9 |
511. |
3583 |
Mayer, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
m |
M55 |
Voith |
0:52:53,2 |
0:54:05,9 |
512. |
3024 |
Bachmann, Marcel |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:53:00,1 |
0:54:06,9 |
513. |
3374 |
Hoberg, Stefan |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
(Bruckberg) |
0:53:00,6 |
0:54:07,1 |
514. |
3550 |
Mäck, Wolfgang |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:52:57,4 |
0:54:08,1 |
515. |
3716 |
Reupsch, Sebastian |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:53:30,3 |
0:54:14,3 |
516. |
3965 |
Weber, Siegfried |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Fetzer Training |
0:52:36,3 |
0:54:14,7 |
517. |
3809 |
Schuller, Vanessa |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TV Steinheim Handball |
0:54:02,9 |
0:54:19,1 |
518. |
3987 |
Wenig, Rainer |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Edelmann |
0:54:03,0 |
0:54:19,3 |
519. |
4206 |
Würfel, Torsten |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
|
0:53:00,4 |
0:54:19,7 |
520. |
4064 |
Störrle, Ute |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Skiclub Heidenheim |
0:53:44,7 |
0:54:20,0 |
521. |
3288 |
Guata, Martin |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:52:15,2 |
0:54:20,5 |
522. |
3463 |
Knörle, Oliver |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:53:06,6 |
0:54:21,1 |
523. |
3023 |
Bachmann, Christian |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Franz Schuck GmbH |
0:53:47,9 |
0:54:23,3 |
524. |
3520 |
Levesque, Marc-Andre |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:53:31,9 |
0:54:24,1 |
525. |
4145 |
Hotz, Thilo |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:53:56,6 |
0:54:28,2 |
526. |
3438 |
Keiper, Vanessa |
1995 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
Gerstetten |
0:53:54,7 |
0:54:30,1 |
527. |
3879 |
Strack, Bernhard |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Voith AG |
0:54:17,1 |
0:54:31,4 |
528. |
3076 |
Bienert, Daniela |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:53:32,0 |
0:54:33,1 |
529. |
3338 |
Heinzel, Olaf |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:53:23,5 |
0:54:34,0 |
530. |
3078 |
Binder, Jens |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:53:18,1 |
0:54:36,2 |
531. |
3708 |
Remmele, Alfred |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
Voith |
0:54:00,6 |
0:54:36,3 |
532. |
3328 |
Hehl, Alexander |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Röhm |
0:53:37,2 |
0:54:36,6 |
533. |
3948 |
Wagner, Maria |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
Röhm |
0:53:37,7 |
0:54:36,7 |
534. |
3666 |
Pitschen, Michael |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:52:49,1 |
0:54:39,7 |
535. |
3686 |
Raese, Susanne |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:54:00,9 |
0:54:40,5 |
536. |
3954 |
Walter, Marcus |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
BSG Stadtwerke Schwäbisch Hall |
0:53:18,4 |
0:54:41,8 |
537. |
4152 |
Würtz, Monika |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
|
0:53:29,4 |
0:54:42,2 |
538. |
4187 |
Maunz Dr., Markus |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:52:48,7 |
0:54:44,2 |
539. |
3894 |
Sturm, Karlheinz |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:52:56,9 |
0:54:44,7 |
540. |
3249 |
Gerber, Sabine |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Voith |
0:53:35,8 |
0:54:44,8 |
541. |
3006 |
Ade, Gerhard |
1950 |
m |
M55 |
Edelmann |
0:54:10,5 |
0:54:45,4 |
542. |
3647 |
Palinkas, Daniel |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
TSV Oberkochen |
0:53:47,7 |
0:54:46,1 |
543. |
3175 |
Eisermann, Hendrik |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:53:36,6 |
0:54:46,9 |
544. |
3117 |
Buck, Ralf |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
(Heidenheim) |
0:53:49,2 |
0:54:47,5 |
545. |
3357 |
Herrmann, Markus |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Edelmann |
0:53:43,4 |
0:54:52,8 |
546. |
3312 |
Hahn, Wolfram |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:53:18,4 |
0:54:54,5 |
547. |
4043 |
Hahn, Martina |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
|
0:53:19,0 |
0:54:54,7 |
548. |
3880 |
Strack, Klaus-Günther |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:54:40,8 |
0:54:55,2 |
549. |
3923 |
Tröbst, Frank |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:53:52,6 |
0:54:56,3 |
550. |
5430 |
Seidt, Robert |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:54:12,9 |
0:54:59,0 |
551. |
3817 |
Schwarzer, Axel |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:53:56,2 |
0:55:01,4 |
552. |
4090 |
Döhring, Norbert |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Döhring Reklame |
0:53:53,7 |
0:55:02,2 |
553. |
4213 |
Ott, Gernot |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
SV-Bohlheim Ski |
0:54:25,1 |
0:55:06,4 |
554. |
4091 |
Prang, Sabine |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
Döhring Reklame |
0:53:59,1 |
0:55:08,1 |
555. |
4060 |
Weißhaar, Gebhard |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Firma Kneer |
0:53:27,8 |
0:55:10,6 |
556. |
5215 |
Klär, Harald |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:54:08,3 |
0:55:11,3 |
557. |
3268 |
Grawenhof, Peter |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:54:31,7 |
0:55:13,5 |
558. |
3093 |
Bott, Oliver |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
0:54:26,8 |
0:55:16,4 |
559. |
3500 |
Kühne, Kim |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Actemium Controlmatic GmbH |
0:53:56,7 |
0:55:20,6 |
560. |
3181 |
Engelmann, Annerose |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:54:16,6 |
0:55:22,0 |
561. |
4163 |
Weber, Matthias |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Nubuk Sports |
0:53:35,5 |
0:55:23,1 |
562. |
3151 |
Deutscher, Manfred |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:54:36,8 |
0:55:23,7 |
563. |
3187 |
Ernalbant, Hakan |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Team Esprit |
0:54:50,0 |
0:55:24,4 |
564. |
3432 |
Kaufmann, Herbert |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
0:54:29,5 |
0:55:24,8 |
565. |
3937 |
Velo, Sandra |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
0:54:31,7 |
0:55:26,1 |
566. |
3086 |
Bock, Martin |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
0:54:31,2 |
0:55:26,1 |
567. |
3042 |
Baum, Fabian |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Team Nubuk Sports |
0:53:38,7 |
0:55:26,4 |
568. |
3159 |
Drechsler, Oliver |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
(Schutterwald) |
0:55:06,6 |
0:55:27,0 |
569. |
3918 |
Tränkle, Michaela |
1979 |
w |
Frauen |
(Schutterwald) |
0:55:06,9 |
0:55:27,1 |
570. |
3558 |
Maier, Karlfried |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
(Nattheim) |
0:53:19,7 |
0:55:30,2 |
571. |
3212 |
Fischer, Susi |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG-Flitzer |
0:54:59,4 |
0:55:30,2 |
572. |
3849 |
Spittler, Thomas |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:54:35,1 |
0:55:32,7 |
573. |
3633 |
Ocker, Fabian |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
(Heidenheim) |
0:55:14,2 |
0:55:33,7 |
574. |
3899 |
Stutzmüller, Stefan |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:54:38,2 |
0:55:35,8 |
575. |
3552 |
Mahlau, Bernhard |
1949 |
m |
M55 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:54:55,6 |
0:55:39,2 |
576. |
3658 |
Pfister, Theresa |
1988 |
w |
Frauen |
Team Nubuk Sports |
0:55:25,9 |
0:55:41,8 |
577. |
3738 |
Sadowski, Uwe |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Schiessle GmbH & Co. KG |
0:54:02,0 |
0:55:43,5 |
578. |
3498 |
Kruse, Sabine |
1951 |
w |
W55 |
Mack Team |
0:54:11,6 |
0:55:45,3 |
579. |
3183 |
Enk, Jörg |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:54:43,1 |
0:55:47,3 |
580. |
3098 |
Braunstein, Peter |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
ERHARD Armaturen |
0:55:13,2 |
0:55:48,0 |
581. |
3433 |
Kaufmann, Norbert |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
0:55:00,0 |
0:55:49,7 |
582. |
3637 |
Oezdemir, Cemali |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
0:55:00,7 |
0:55:49,8 |
583. |
4016 |
Wörner, Susanne |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:55:21,1 |
0:55:50,8 |
584. |
3439 |
Kempter, Hanni |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
(Überlingen-Deisendorf) |
0:54:41,2 |
0:55:54,4 |
585. |
3757 |
Scheffert, Can |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:55:24,4 |
0:55:54,7 |
586. |
3408 |
Joos, Michael |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:54:53,7 |
0:55:55,9 |
587. |
3153 |
Discher, Andreas |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:54:31,0 |
0:55:56,4 |
588. |
3737 |
Sadowski, Janosch |
1990 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Schiessle GmbH & Co. KG |
0:54:16,2 |
0:55:57,9 |
589. |
3841 |
Spägele, Claudia |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Röhm |
0:55:01,3 |
0:55:59,3 |
590. |
3239 |
Gayer, Dietmar |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:55:23,1 |
0:56:00,0 |
591. |
4222 |
Tolkmitt, Thorsten |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:54:36,8 |
0:56:00,6 |
592. |
4015 |
Wörner, Franziska |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
SG Ulm & Wiblingen |
0:54:07,0 |
0:56:01,1 |
593. |
3893 |
Sturm, Christian |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
(Weisingen) |
0:55:05,1 |
0:56:02,6 |
594. |
3298 |
Haas, Uwe |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Röhm |
0:55:06,1 |
0:56:02,9 |
595. |
3904 |
Tausend, Dieter |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
(Sontheim) |
0:55:00,6 |
0:56:03,8 |
596. |
3392 |
Hosinner, Marc |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Round Table Heidenheim |
0:54:36,3 |
0:56:07,2 |
597. |
4110 |
Spinner, Christoph |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
RT |
0:54:36,0 |
0:56:07,3 |
598. |
4134 |
Unsbauer, Reiner |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:54:43,8 |
0:56:10,0 |
599. |
3631 |
Nüsseler, Kristina |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
(Bolheim) |
0:55:16,8 |
0:56:10,1 |
600. |
3380 |
Höhner, Kurt |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:55:16,7 |
0:56:11,6 |
601. |
3858 |
Steeb, Markus |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:54:38,3 |
0:56:12,2 |
602. |
3355 |
Herrmann, Andreas |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
Team Bronko |
0:55:10,8 |
0:56:12,5 |
603. |
4014 |
Wonsch, Marion |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:55:58,0 |
0:56:13,2 |
604. |
4030 |
Zoller, Britta |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
SHB |
0:55:19,9 |
0:56:13,4 |
605. |
3177 |
Ellwanger, Gerhard |
1939 |
m |
M65 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:55:14,5 |
0:56:13,6 |
606. |
3456 |
Klim, Uwe |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Chr. Maier Team |
0:55:05,5 |
0:56:13,8 |
607. |
3300 |
Haberhauer, Andreas |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:55:56,3 |
0:56:15,8 |
608. |
4086 |
Lang, Lukas |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
0:55:08,2 |
0:56:16,2 |
609. |
4094 |
Schauz, Jens |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
0:55:08,6 |
0:56:16,5 |
610. |
3477 |
Köpf, Bernd |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:56:12,2 |
0:56:20,2 |
611. |
3740 |
Sailer, Norbert |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
TSV Kettershausen |
0:54:57,1 |
0:56:21,2 |
612. |
3717 |
Richter, Lisa |
1997 |
w |
Schülerinnen C |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:56:15,5 |
0:56:21,5 |
613. |
3346 |
Hempler, Florian |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:54:40,3 |
0:56:22,4 |
614. |
3241 |
Geier, Kathrin |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
(Aalen-Unterkochen) |
0:55:27,0 |
0:56:24,6 |
615. |
3099 |
Brehm, Birgit |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Fetzer Training |
0:54:47,6 |
0:56:24,9 |
616. |
3285 |
Grupp, Marcell |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:54:37,6 |
0:56:25,3 |
617. |
4162 |
Siedler, Rosi |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
|
0:54:48,9 |
0:56:25,8 |
618. |
3375 |
Hochstatter, Julian |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
(Ohmenheim) |
0:55:12,6 |
0:56:26,0 |
619. |
3776 |
Schmid, Albert |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:55:46,9 |
0:56:26,3 |
620. |
4186 |
Oberlader, Max |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
SVM - AOK |
0:54:20,5 |
0:56:29,2 |
621. |
4021 |
Zeilinger, Matthias |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
LSG Sulzdorf |
0:56:00,9 |
0:56:29,9 |
622. |
4191 |
Feichtinger, Heike |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
TSGV Waldstetten |
0:55:08,9 |
0:56:30,9 |
623. |
3197 |
Faul, Herbert |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:55:29,5 |
0:56:32,6 |
624. |
5372 |
Rimpf, Reinhold |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:55:30,6 |
0:56:33,1 |
625. |
4181 |
Behmel, Manfred |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Westhausen |
0:55:37,3 |
0:56:33,6 |
626. |
3700 |
Reich, Stefan |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:55:39,9 |
0:56:34,4 |
627. |
3366 |
Hieber, Günther |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:56:20,6 |
0:56:34,7 |
628. |
3040 |
Bauer, Wolfgang |
1951 |
m |
M55 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:55:31,5 |
0:56:35,6 |
629. |
4195 |
Endlicher, Celia |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
|
0:55:28,7 |
0:56:36,0 |
630. |
4133 |
Prang, Christina |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Kieffer Gebäudereinigung |
0:55:29,0 |
0:56:39,0 |
631. |
3460 |
Knirsch, Sebastian |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:55:53,8 |
0:56:41,1 |
632. |
3418 |
Kalbfuss, Werner |
1952 |
m |
M55 |
SC 1962 Hahnheim e.V. |
0:55:23,5 |
0:56:41,5 |
633. |
3160 |
Dreißigacker, Monika |
1953 |
w |
W55 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
0:56:00,0 |
0:56:42,2 |
634. |
4237 |
Gänzle, Robert |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Voith |
0:54:38,8 |
0:56:42,6 |
635. |
3130 |
Bystron, Leonie |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
(Zang) |
0:55:26,5 |
0:56:43,0 |
636. |
3907 |
Terzic, Marijana |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Partnerstädte |
0:56:43,5 |
0:56:43,5 |
637. |
4170 |
Hartmann, Stefan |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
|
0:55:26,0 |
0:56:43,9 |
638. |
3482 |
Kottmann, Harald |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Lederschmiede Schnaitheim |
0:55:18,0 |
0:56:44,3 |
639. |
3795 |
Schneider, Beatrix |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
LSG Aalen |
0:56:27,9 |
0:56:45,1 |
640. |
3010 |
Aich, Elisabeth |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:56:27,0 |
0:56:45,3 |
641. |
3011 |
Aich, Lothar |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
(Bopfingen) |
0:56:27,4 |
0:56:45,6 |
642. |
3088 |
Bofinger, Johannes |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Taekwon-Do Heidenheim / SV-Mergelstetten |
0:55:21,2 |
0:56:47,8 |
643. |
3962 |
Weber, Helga |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
Kieffer Gebäudereinigung |
0:55:38,7 |
0:56:48,1 |
644. |
5019 |
Bauder, Michael |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Edelmann |
0:55:22,5 |
0:56:53,7 |
645. |
4071 |
Czichon, Regine |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
|
0:56:30,6 |
0:56:56,2 |
646. |
4153 |
Wormitt, Reiner |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
|
0:55:44,7 |
0:56:57,4 |
647. |
3744 |
Sapper, Horst |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:55:25,3 |
0:56:58,4 |
648. |
4077 |
Fath, Gabriele |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
TSG Giengen |
0:55:25,5 |
0:56:58,4 |
649. |
3129 |
Butzke, Norbert |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:55:47,5 |
0:56:59,0 |
650. |
3483 |
Kotulla, Peter |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
0:55:41,8 |
0:57:01,6 |
651. |
3193 |
Fähnle, Andreas |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:55:55,3 |
0:57:06,1 |
652. |
3230 |
Fritz, Dieter |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
(Dorfmerkingen) |
0:55:37,5 |
0:57:06,6 |
653. |
3400 |
Huss, Andrea |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
(Langenau) |
0:56:06,0 |
0:57:07,5 |
654. |
3778 |
Schmid, Bärbel |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:56:53,2 |
0:57:07,8 |
655. |
4211 |
Fähnle, Gabi |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
|
0:57:01,9 |
0:57:10,7 |
656. |
4062 |
Wolf, Beate |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Skiclub Heidenheim |
0:57:01,9 |
0:57:10,7 |
657. |
4058 |
Nagel, Hartmut |
1952 |
m |
M55 |
|
0:55:34,2 |
0:57:12,6 |
658. |
3670 |
Podgajski, Antonio |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:56:15,4 |
0:57:12,7 |
659. |
3713 |
Renner, Silke |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
0:56:33,5 |
0:57:12,8 |
660. |
3741 |
Salzinger, Stefan |
1942 |
m |
M65 |
(Sontheim) |
0:56:05,7 |
0:57:13,5 |
661. |
3790 |
Schmid, Wilfried |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:55:27,4 |
0:57:14,2 |
662. |
3100 |
Brehm, Roland |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Fetzer Training |
0:55:35,9 |
0:57:14,2 |
663. |
3826 |
Serwe, Mareike |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG-Flitzer |
0:56:45,3 |
0:57:16,0 |
664. |
4231 |
Meiser, Tina |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
SpVGG Satteldorf Tischtennis |
0:57:01,9 |
0:57:17,0 |
665. |
3534 |
Lochstampfer, Stefan |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
0:56:37,3 |
0:57:17,5 |
666. |
3296 |
Haas, Kornelia |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
Voith |
0:56:23,4 |
0:57:19,2 |
667. |
4113 |
Uiffinger, Uli |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
TSV Oberkochen |
0:56:37,7 |
0:57:22,8 |
668. |
3454 |
Klein, Ralf |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:55:36,8 |
0:57:24,7 |
669. |
3819 |
Schwering, Sieglinde |
1979 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:56:19,7 |
0:57:25,8 |
670. |
3881 |
Strasser, Fabian |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:55:40,5 |
0:57:26,4 |
671. |
3449 |
Kirchmaier, Kristina |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:56:27,7 |
0:57:28,2 |
672. |
3414 |
Jügler, Ulrich |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:56:06,2 |
0:57:28,3 |
673. |
3574 |
Matschulla, Dieter |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:56:29,2 |
0:57:28,6 |
674. |
3614 |
Nettesheim, Norbert |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:56:14,4 |
0:57:31,1 |
675. |
4106 |
Vogt, Peter |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
|
0:55:49,2 |
0:57:31,7 |
676. |
3425 |
Kapeller, Uwe |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Team Bronko |
0:56:31,8 |
0:57:33,5 |
677. |
3251 |
Gessler, Petra |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
TV Steinheim |
0:57:22,4 |
0:57:34,7 |
678. |
3590 |
Meschko, Manuela |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Kieffer Gebäudereinigung |
0:56:27,6 |
0:57:37,0 |
679. |
3293 |
Gürtler, Jens |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
0:55:53,9 |
0:57:37,7 |
680. |
3306 |
Hafner, Tobias |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:56:18,5 |
0:57:38,4 |
681. |
3073 |
Beyrle, Steffi |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
SV Großkuchen |
0:56:12,4 |
0:57:38,6 |
682. |
3996 |
Wiedenmann, Elke |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:56:54,0 |
0:57:38,6 |
683. |
3847 |
Speier, Fritz |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:57:20,1 |
0:57:39,4 |
684. |
3909 |
Thierer, Katja |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:56:55,5 |
0:57:39,9 |
685. |
3452 |
Klaiber, Irma |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:56:55,9 |
0:57:40,4 |
686. |
3412 |
Jooß, Phillip |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
0:57:20,0 |
0:57:40,7 |
687. |
3543 |
Lunz, Dieter |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
Cool Runner |
0:56:22,8 |
0:57:40,8 |
688. |
3511 |
Lechler, Ralf |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:55:53,1 |
0:57:40,8 |
689. |
4107 |
Schleifer, Judith |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
Müller Heidenheim |
0:56:36,4 |
0:57:43,4 |
690. |
4051 |
Stefaner, Rolf |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:56:58,5 |
0:57:44,2 |
691. |
3727 |
Rosa, Milton Carlos |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:56:29,8 |
0:57:44,7 |
692. |
4012 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:55:57,7 |
0:57:45,8 |
693. |
3855 |
Stanke, Alexander |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Edelmann |
0:56:36,7 |
0:57:46,0 |
694. |
3537 |
Lott Oliveira, Joao Henrique |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:57:34,8 |
0:57:47,3 |
695. |
3022 |
Bach, Ilona |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:57:23,5 |
0:57:49,5 |
696. |
3265 |
Gräß, Wolfgang |
1955 |
m |
M50 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:57:24,2 |
0:57:50,1 |
697. |
3844 |
Spahr, Katrin |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
0:56:06,9 |
0:57:50,3 |
698. |
3167 |
Eckert, Martin |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
UBS AG |
0:56:55,9 |
0:57:50,7 |
699. |
3084 |
Blessing, Susanne |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
(Schramberg) |
0:56:07,6 |
0:57:50,9 |
700. |
3979 |
Weinrich, Inge |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
0:56:44,4 |
0:57:51,0 |
701. |
4038 |
Bissdorf, Ralf |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:55:59,5 |
0:57:51,0 |
702. |
3728 |
Rose, Silvia |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:56:36,1 |
0:57:51,8 |
703. |
3506 |
Laible, Markus |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:56:19,4 |
0:57:53,7 |
704. |
3691 |
Rassel, Michael |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
(Oberkochen) |
0:56:02,9 |
0:57:56,2 |
705. |
3606 |
Mpouras, Elena |
1992 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:57:13,6 |
0:57:56,2 |
706. |
3796 |
Schneider, Jürgen |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Fetzer Training |
0:56:19,1 |
0:57:57,3 |
707. |
3812 |
Schumacher, Lena |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
TSV Crailsheim/Handball |
0:56:14,3 |
0:58:00,8 |
708. |
3570 |
Martz, Sidney |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:57:09,2 |
0:58:01,0 |
709. |
3874 |
Stocker, Oliver |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Röhm |
0:57:02,2 |
0:58:01,4 |
710. |
3953 |
Walford, Philip |
1945 |
m |
M60 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
0:56:25,9 |
0:58:03,5 |
711. |
3586 |
Meier, Martin |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
Carl Zeiss Slow Motion Team |
0:56:33,5 |
0:58:05,7 |
712. |
3905 |
Tausend, Edeltraud |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
(Sontheim) |
0:57:09,6 |
0:58:07,2 |
713. |
3970 |
Weikert, Gabriele |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
(Steinheim) |
0:57:00,1 |
0:58:07,3 |
714. |
3119 |
Buhl, Andreas |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:57:03,3 |
0:58:08,8 |
715. |
4057 |
Grath, Ellen |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:57:27,3 |
0:58:10,3 |
716. |
3170 |
Egner, Alexander |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Bayerische Beamten Versicherung |
0:56:14,6 |
0:58:13,2 |
717. |
3132 |
Cedrone, Kristina |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
Mack Team |
0:56:38,4 |
0:58:13,9 |
718. |
4122 |
Hirsch, Roland |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
|
0:56:49,2 |
0:58:14,5 |
719. |
3211 |
Fischer, Stefanie |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
SG Ulm & Wiblingen |
0:56:23,7 |
0:58:17,7 |
720. |
4066 |
Rudolph, Andreas |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
|
0:56:58,9 |
0:58:19,5 |
721. |
3833 |
Sinz, Peter |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
Eugen-Gaus-Realschule |
0:56:55,6 |
0:58:21,4 |
722. |
4037 |
Stier, Klaus |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:58:05,4 |
0:58:24,2 |
723. |
3567 |
Marianek, Melanie |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Eugen-Gaus-Realschule |
0:56:58,0 |
0:58:24,6 |
724. |
3811 |
Schulz, Maria |
1981 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:57:12,5 |
0:58:25,2 |
725. |
3677 |
Poth-Schwille, Rita |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
LT Herbrechtingen |
0:57:15,6 |
0:58:26,7 |
726. |
3121 |
Bumm, Theresa |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:57:14,0 |
0:58:26,9 |
727. |
3324 |
Hechler, Tiemo |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
LT Herbrechtingen |
0:57:15,8 |
0:58:26,9 |
728. |
4194 |
Wicht, Alexander |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:57:37,2 |
0:58:31,3 |
729. |
4223 |
Beek, Samuel |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
|
0:58:34,2 |
0:58:34,2 |
730. |
4025 |
Ziegler, Jule |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:58:20,7 |
0:58:40,0 |
731. |
4220 |
Irtenkauf, Dietmar |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:56:55,2 |
0:58:40,2 |
732. |
3226 |
Freitag, Thomas |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:57:09,7 |
0:58:40,4 |
733. |
4188 |
Gierth, Evelyn |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
TSGV Waldstetten |
0:57:19,6 |
0:58:41,6 |
734. |
3611 |
Nachbauer, Michaela |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
(Westhausen-Lippach) |
0:57:37,7 |
0:58:42,2 |
735. |
4067 |
Österlen, Berlind |
1948 |
w |
W60 |
LT-Herbrechtingen |
0:57:31,4 |
0:58:43,1 |
736. |
3207 |
Fischer, Carina |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
SG Ulm & Wiblingen |
0:56:51,0 |
0:58:44,7 |
737. |
3283 |
Grundler, Rainer |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
(Hermaringen) |
0:57:51,5 |
0:58:50,4 |
738. |
3020 |
Arp, Sven |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
Taekwon-Do Heidenheim / SV-Mergelstetten |
0:57:01,0 |
0:58:51,1 |
739. |
3222 |
Frank, Achim |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:57:11,7 |
0:58:51,9 |
740. |
3242 |
Geisel, Michael |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:57:44,6 |
0:58:53,5 |
741. |
4216 |
Anders, Nelli |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
|
0:57:19,1 |
0:58:54,3 |
742. |
3836 |
Sluzalek, Norbert |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
0:57:03,8 |
0:58:56,4 |
743. |
3213 |
Fischer, Thomas |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
SK Heidenheim 03 |
0:57:25,8 |
0:58:58,1 |
744. |
4019 |
Wurz, Martin |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Actemium Controlmatic GmbH |
0:57:18,2 |
0:58:58,9 |
745. |
3564 |
Mangold, Heike |
1975 |
w |
W30 |
(Neresheim) |
0:57:30,5 |
0:58:59,1 |
746. |
4075 |
Grüninger, Gerhard |
1949 |
m |
M55 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:57:54,4 |
0:58:59,4 |
747. |
3963 |
Weber, Matthias |
1984 |
m |
Männer |
Universität Augsburg |
0:57:37,3 |
0:59:04,5 |
748. |
3955 |
Wankmiller, Jens |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:58:06,3 |
0:59:04,7 |
749. |
3827 |
Serwe, Marina |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
TSG-Flitzer |
0:58:34,4 |
0:59:05,2 |
750. |
3072 |
Beyrle, Christina |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
SV Großkuchen |
0:57:40,2 |
0:59:06,1 |
751. |
3059 |
Bereska, Norbert |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:58:02,6 |
0:59:07,8 |
752. |
4232 |
Dilek, Kamil |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:57:30,1 |
0:59:08,4 |
753. |
3750 |
Schäfer, Moritz |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:57:27,8 |
0:59:08,5 |
754. |
3950 |
Wagner, Robin |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:57:28,2 |
0:59:08,7 |
755. |
3198 |
Feifel, Elke |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
Voith |
0:58:12,9 |
0:59:09,2 |
756. |
3653 |
Peichl, Harald |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:57:25,9 |
0:59:09,7 |
757. |
4199 |
Ostheimer, Michael |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
TV Kleinwallstadt |
0:58:18,9 |
0:59:12,7 |
758. |
4024 |
Zelmer, Volkhardt |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
(Neu-Ulm) |
0:57:43,0 |
0:59:14,5 |
759. |
3162 |
Dreyer, Oliver |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Röhm |
0:58:16,6 |
0:59:14,5 |
760. |
3621 |
Nieß, Georg |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Röhm |
0:58:17,3 |
0:59:14,7 |
761. |
4007 |
Wittmann, Klaus |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:57:31,5 |
0:59:14,9 |
762. |
3340 |
Held, Monika |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
LG Brenztal / TV Hürben |
0:58:01,1 |
0:59:14,9 |
763. |
3969 |
Weichbrodt, Gerald |
1933 |
m |
M75 |
LSG Aalen |
0:58:14,3 |
0:59:15,1 |
764. |
3793 |
Schmozer, Christine |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Heidenheimer SB |
0:58:40,2 |
0:59:20,1 |
765. |
3149 |
Deeg, Martin |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
0:57:58,2 |
0:59:21,0 |
766. |
3407 |
Jeßberger, Tabea |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
0:58:28,9 |
0:59:21,7 |
767. |
3568 |
Martin, Heinz |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
0:57:40,8 |
0:59:22,5 |
768. |
3334 |
Hein, Christoph |
1946 |
m |
M60 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:58:31,5 |
0:59:23,5 |
769. |
4169 |
Solms-Hartmann, Ruth |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
|
0:58:07,2 |
0:59:25,3 |
770. |
3685 |
Rabus, Jana Ornella |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
Boxen HSB |
0:58:46,6 |
0:59:27,8 |
771. |
4182 |
Arbeiter, Axel |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
|
0:58:09,3 |
0:59:27,9 |
772. |
3959 |
Weber, Daniela |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
Eugen-Gaus-Realschule |
0:58:02,5 |
0:59:29,1 |
773. |
3884 |
Straub, Christa |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:58:50,1 |
0:59:33,0 |
774. |
3886 |
Straub, Uwe |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
0:58:48,4 |
0:59:33,0 |
775. |
3649 |
Palinkas, Michael |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
0:57:48,1 |
0:59:33,6 |
776. |
4228 |
Otto, Christine |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:59:28,2 |
0:59:34,8 |
777. |
3142 |
Damrat, Ralf |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
LG Rems-Welland |
0:59:28,2 |
0:59:35,0 |
778. |
3385 |
Homoki, Frank |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
(Stuttgart) |
0:57:46,6 |
0:59:40,0 |
779. |
3906 |
Teichmann, Alfred |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Klinikum Heidenheim |
0:58:15,6 |
0:59:41,7 |
780. |
3763 |
Schielke, Markus |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:58:40,5 |
0:59:42,2 |
781. |
3983 |
Wendel, Sandy |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
(Essingen) |
0:58:53,7 |
0:59:42,4 |
782. |
3892 |
Stumpp, Theo |
1994 |
m |
Schüler A |
SV Zang-Lauftreff |
0:58:26,7 |
0:59:43,1 |
783. |
4039 |
Guillon, David |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:58:46,5 |
0:59:44,7 |
784. |
3595 |
Misirli, Netzat |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:58:42,2 |
0:59:45,2 |
785. |
3697 |
Redlich, Erich |
1937 |
m |
M70 |
TSG Nattheim |
0:59:04,8 |
0:59:45,8 |
786. |
3224 |
Frei, Patrick |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
0:58:12,2 |
0:59:45,8 |
787. |
3047 |
Baur, Cordula |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
SERVICE on tour |
0:58:36,4 |
0:59:46,7 |
788. |
4063 |
Wolf, Stefan |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Skiclub Heidenheim |
0:59:11,6 |
0:59:47,4 |
789. |
3218 |
Flor, Lisa |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
SG Ulm & Wiblingen |
0:57:55,7 |
0:59:49,9 |
790. |
3111 |
Brumen, Mirjana |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
(Giengen) |
0:58:13,3 |
0:59:50,4 |
791. |
3269 |
Gregel, Nathalie |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:58:55,6 |
0:59:50,6 |
792. |
3068 |
Bertsche, Alexander |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
Team Runnerspoint |
0:58:19,3 |
0:59:51,7 |
793. |
3898 |
Stützle, Ralf |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
Carl Zeiss Slow Motion Team |
0:58:22,1 |
0:59:53,1 |
794. |
3634 |
Oechsle, Dorothea |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:58:52,4 |
0:59:53,5 |
795. |
3706 |
Rekittke, Carolin |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
B/S/H - Giengen |
0:58:55,3 |
0:59:56,4 |
796. |
3832 |
Singer-Adler, Ulrike |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
Edelmann |
0:58:54,0 |
0:59:56,7 |
797. |
3320 |
Haug-Keck, Dagmar |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
(Steinheim) |
0:58:59,7 |
0:59:56,9 |
798. |
3654 |
Penzeck, Walter |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
Schützenverein Burgberg |
0:58:37,6 |
1:00:00,7 |
799. |
4095 |
Pappe, Verena |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
0:58:53,9 |
1:00:00,8 |
800. |
3868 |
Stengelberger, Anton |
1939 |
m |
M65 |
Wanderfreunde Waldstetten |
0:58:17,5 |
1:00:05,7 |
801. |
3846 |
Späth, Tobias |
1989 |
m |
m. Jugend A |
Röhm |
0:58:56,0 |
1:00:06,0 |
802. |
3785 |
Schmid, Philipp |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:58:57,2 |
1:00:07,2 |
803. |
3216 |
Fleckeisen, Heidrun |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Partnerstädte |
0:58:38,4 |
1:00:07,2 |
804. |
3912 |
Thürer, Michael |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Partnerstädte |
0:58:39,3 |
1:00:08,2 |
805. |
3928 |
Uitz, Andreas |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
0:58:53,7 |
1:00:09,0 |
806. |
3284 |
Grüner, Jutta |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Fetzer Training |
0:58:30,6 |
1:00:09,4 |
807. |
3267 |
Grath, Uli |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
0:58:19,9 |
1:00:10,5 |
808. |
3930 |
Ulrich, Jochen |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:59:32,3 |
1:00:11,3 |
809. |
3532 |
Lippe, Harald |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
0:58:46,9 |
1:00:12,3 |
810. |
3208 |
Fischer, Iris |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
Fetzer Training |
0:58:34,4 |
1:00:14,8 |
811. |
3210 |
Fischer, Michael |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Fetzer Training |
0:58:35,9 |
1:00:14,9 |
812. |
4123 |
Jenning, Kathrin |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
|
0:59:04,4 |
1:00:15,7 |
813. |
3361 |
Herzog, Katharina |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
0:58:54,7 |
1:00:16,1 |
814. |
3052 |
Beier, Karsten |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:59:38,5 |
1:00:16,6 |
815. |
3548 |
Mack, Elke |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
(Gerstetten) |
0:58:47,6 |
1:00:17,1 |
816. |
3185 |
Erben, Irene |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
0:59:02,9 |
1:00:21,5 |
817. |
4218 |
Schuck, Michael |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
TV Brenz |
0:59:15,1 |
1:00:23,2 |
818. |
4031 |
Zöller, Alexandra |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
0:59:38,5 |
1:00:27,5 |
819. |
5334 |
Ott, Andreas |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
(Königsbronn) |
0:59:44,7 |
1:00:27,9 |
820. |
3545 |
Lutz-Brezina, Renate |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:59:35,0 |
1:00:29,2 |
821. |
3157 |
Dörfler, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:59:29,1 |
1:00:29,9 |
822. |
3771 |
Schleifer, Marianne |
1949 |
w |
W55 |
(Niederstotzingen) |
0:59:23,9 |
1:00:31,0 |
823. |
3184 |
Epple, Sandra |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
(Neresheim) |
0:59:01,9 |
1:00:31,0 |
824. |
3333 |
Hein, Anja |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
(Ulm) |
0:59:08,9 |
1:00:31,2 |
825. |
3770 |
Schleifer, Elmar |
1941 |
m |
M65 |
(Niederstotzingen) |
0:59:24,1 |
1:00:31,5 |
826. |
3600 |
Moritz, Anita |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
(Neu-Ulm) |
0:59:09,7 |
1:00:31,6 |
827. |
3441 |
Kenntner, Uwe |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
0:59:09,3 |
1:00:32,3 |
828. |
4076 |
Schad, Ute |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
SV Zang |
0:59:17,0 |
1:00:34,6 |
829. |
3632 |
Oberschmid, Stefanie |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
0:59:33,5 |
1:00:35,1 |
830. |
3650 |
Palmeri, Domenic |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
(Dillingen) |
0:59:33,4 |
1:00:35,5 |
831. |
3337 |
Heinrich, Stephan |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
0:59:42,5 |
1:00:36,1 |
832. |
3952 |
Waldinger, Jork |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
(Neresheim-Ohmenheim) |
0:58:56,3 |
1:00:40,1 |
833. |
3001 |
Abler, Birgit |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
(Heidenheim) |
0:59:11,3 |
1:00:41,8 |
834. |
4056 |
Kondring Dr., Jörg |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
0:59:11,9 |
1:00:41,9 |
835. |
3512 |
Ledl, Ralf |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
(Neresheim) |
0:58:57,9 |
1:00:42,4 |
836. |
3764 |
Schilk, Bianka |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
neue bkk |
1:00:31,6 |
1:00:44,7 |
837. |
3929 |
Ulmer, Irmgard |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
0:59:47,2 |
1:00:47,3 |
838. |
3079 |
Binkowski, Heike |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:00:16,0 |
1:00:59,7 |
839. |
3616 |
Neumann, Bernd |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Fetzer Training |
0:59:19,6 |
1:01:00,0 |
840. |
3423 |
Kamm, Johannes |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:00:15,3 |
1:01:00,1 |
841. |
3420 |
Kaltenegger, Johann |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Röhm |
1:00:26,9 |
1:01:03,7 |
842. |
3920 |
Trinkle, Bärbl |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
1:00:07,9 |
1:01:03,8 |
843. |
3474 |
Kollmer, Gisela |
1950 |
w |
W55 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
1:00:08,0 |
1:01:03,8 |
844. |
3584 |
Mayer, Rudolf |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Röhm |
0:59:30,5 |
1:01:04,2 |
845. |
3464 |
Knötzele, Karl-Heinz |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
P&G Running Team Crailsheim |
1:00:13,7 |
1:01:04,5 |
846. |
3730 |
Rößler, Petra |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
1:00:09,9 |
1:01:05,9 |
847. |
3837 |
Sluzalek, Patrick |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
0:59:15,9 |
1:01:08,5 |
848. |
3774 |
Schlumpberger, Sarah |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
(Langenau) |
1:00:05,8 |
1:01:09,3 |
849. |
3291 |
Günzler, Corina |
1971 |
w |
W35 |
Voith |
1:00:18,9 |
1:01:10,0 |
850. |
3041 |
Bäuerle, Bettina |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
(Steinheim) |
1:00:07,3 |
1:01:14,6 |
851. |
3521 |
Lichtfuß, Sandra |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
to Sarah |
0:59:41,8 |
1:01:16,7 |
852. |
3605 |
Mozina, Tanja |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:00:28,6 |
1:01:17,3 |
853. |
3745 |
Sattel, Inge |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
0:59:46,6 |
1:01:21,7 |
854. |
3110 |
Bruch, Heinz-Peter |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:00:39,2 |
1:01:23,3 |
855. |
3676 |
Post, Hermann-Josef |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
1:00:45,5 |
1:01:30,8 |
856. |
3315 |
Hartl, Anita |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:00:30,2 |
1:01:36,3 |
857. |
3579 |
Mayer, Andreas |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Marineverein Heidenheim |
1:00:08,9 |
1:01:41,4 |
858. |
3602 |
Moser, Bernd |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:00:34,5 |
1:01:43,3 |
859. |
3139 |
da Silva, Marcelo Afonso |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
1:01:30,1 |
1:01:43,5 |
860. |
4176 |
Zwicker, Simone |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
|
1:01:08,2 |
1:01:43,6 |
861. |
4141 |
Nikolovski, Ivan |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
|
1:01:23,4 |
1:01:44,0 |
862. |
3680 |
Pratschko, Thomas |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Marineverein Heidenheim |
1:00:10,8 |
1:01:44,0 |
863. |
3914 |
Tietz, Martin |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
Voith |
1:00:13,7 |
1:01:45,4 |
864. |
3002 |
Abt, Bernhard |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
1:01:24,6 |
1:01:46,7 |
865. |
4193 |
Handvest, Marcus |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
|
1:00:40,7 |
1:01:48,8 |
866. |
4230 |
van Helden, Stefanie |
1996 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
Turnerschaft Germersheim |
1:00:52,3 |
1:01:52,3 |
867. |
3048 |
Beck, Elisabeth |
1954 |
w |
W50 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:01:05,8 |
1:01:53,2 |
868. |
3122 |
Burckhardt, Hans-Jürgen |
1951 |
m |
M55 |
Turnerschaft Germersheim |
1:00:55,8 |
1:01:56,1 |
869. |
3309 |
Hägele, Steffen |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
(Heidenheim) |
1:01:02,4 |
1:01:59,2 |
870. |
3016 |
Alves Penha Da Rosa, Alexsandra |
1979 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith AG |
1:01:26,2 |
1:01:59,9 |
871. |
3318 |
Haslanger, Cornelia |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
1:01:20,8 |
1:02:00,8 |
872. |
3364 |
Hesse, Oliver |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:00:37,6 |
1:02:03,3 |
873. |
4059 |
Hagmeier, Sonja |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
Firma Kneer |
1:00:21,5 |
1:02:04,3 |
874. |
3852 |
Stahlmann, Andrea |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
(Herbrechtingen) |
1:00:56,3 |
1:02:04,9 |
875. |
3701 |
Reichard, Erich |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:00:53,7 |
1:02:05,4 |
876. |
4210 |
Hoffmann, Gerd |
1939 |
m |
M65 |
|
1:01:41,5 |
1:02:06,6 |
877. |
3240 |
Gebhardt, Hildegard |
1937 |
w |
W70 |
Skiclub Gerstetten |
1:01:31,1 |
1:02:06,7 |
878. |
3033 |
Bartesch, Brunhilde |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:00:21,6 |
1:02:06,7 |
879. |
3678 |
Prager, Susanne |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:00:22,2 |
1:02:07,3 |
880. |
3114 |
Büchler, Ina |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
Klinikum Heidenheim |
1:00:37,4 |
1:02:07,6 |
881. |
3115 |
Büchler, Martin |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Oggenhausen |
1:00:37,5 |
1:02:07,6 |
882. |
3497 |
Kruse, Reinhart |
1947 |
m |
M60 |
Mack Team |
1:00:32,0 |
1:02:08,7 |
883. |
3095 |
Brandstaetter, Andrea |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Deeg and friends |
1:01:12,6 |
1:02:09,0 |
884. |
3709 |
Rendle, Regine |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
Voith |
1:01:12,6 |
1:02:09,1 |
885. |
3278 |
Gross, Katja |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
Röhm |
1:00:37,9 |
1:02:12,3 |
886. |
3577 |
Mauch, Uwe |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:01:17,0 |
1:02:16,6 |
887. |
3123 |
Buresch, Eberhard |
1946 |
m |
M60 |
TV Mögglingen |
1:01:22,7 |
1:02:17,5 |
888. |
3503 |
Kungl, Manuel |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
(Bad Homburg) |
1:00:41,5 |
1:02:19,1 |
889. |
3074 |
Biedermann, Andrea |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
(Neu-Ulm) |
1:00:50,0 |
1:02:21,2 |
890. |
3246 |
Gentner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
SERVICE on tour |
1:02:20,1 |
1:02:29,6 |
891. |
3107 |
Brenner, Markus |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
1:01:39,7 |
1:02:33,0 |
892. |
3714 |
Resch, Adalbert |
1949 |
m |
M55 |
Voith |
1:01:35,7 |
1:02:33,0 |
893. |
3335 |
Heindl, Anita |
1956 |
w |
W50 |
TC- Heidenheim |
1:01:41,9 |
1:02:33,2 |
894. |
3005 |
Adams, Werner |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
1:01:42,9 |
1:02:33,8 |
895. |
3014 |
Althammer, Jan |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:01:12,9 |
1:02:40,9 |
896. |
3519 |
Lerch, Siona |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:01:12,7 |
1:02:41,0 |
897. |
3195 |
Fandrich, Gisela |
1955 |
w |
W50 |
Heidenheimer SB |
1:01:12,1 |
1:02:41,9 |
898. |
4128 |
Hedrich, Annett |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:01:40,7 |
1:02:45,1 |
899. |
4008 |
Wohlfardt, Lucia |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
Kanzlei Beuerle und Partner |
1:01:41,7 |
1:02:45,8 |
900. |
3263 |
Graf, Brigitte |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
FV Sontheim |
1:01:41,7 |
1:02:45,9 |
901. |
3025 |
Bachmann, Ulla |
1955 |
w |
W50 |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
1:02:08,2 |
1:02:46,5 |
902. |
4151 |
Engelmann, Evelyn |
1981 |
w |
Frauen |
|
1:01:07,8 |
1:02:53,3 |
903. |
3517 |
Lerch, Andrea |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:01:29,6 |
1:02:55,1 |
904. |
4017 |
Engel-Wörrle, Melanie |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:01:38,7 |
1:03:01,3 |
905. |
3936 |
Veit, Ramona |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:01:11,3 |
1:03:03,5 |
906. |
3753 |
Schauer, Ute |
1975 |
w |
W30 |
Röhm |
1:01:29,6 |
1:03:03,9 |
907. |
3593 |
Michel, Isabell |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:01:12,0 |
1:03:03,9 |
908. |
3308 |
Hägele, Sascha |
1993 |
m |
Schüler A |
(Heidenheim) |
1:01:27,3 |
1:03:09,5 |
909. |
4079 |
Renner, Nicole |
1975 |
w |
W30 |
Fetzer Training |
1:01:33,9 |
1:03:13,2 |
910. |
3807 |
Schrodi, Josef |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
1:02:15,9 |
1:03:17,4 |
911. |
3661 |
Pham, Quang-Vinh |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Voith |
1:01:47,3 |
1:03:19,8 |
912. |
4132 |
Oberdorf, Sigrid |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
|
1:01:35,7 |
1:03:20,3 |
913. |
3112 |
Brzoska, Stefan |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Edelmann |
1:01:52,6 |
1:03:24,3 |
914. |
3264 |
Gramlich, Luise |
1948 |
w |
W60 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:02:33,1 |
1:03:24,5 |
915. |
3133 |
Chirila, Ramona |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
(Heidenheim) |
1:02:06,6 |
1:03:25,3 |
916. |
4131 |
Keller, Karin |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
SV Zang |
1:01:41,5 |
1:03:26,1 |
917. |
4154 |
Schmid, Richard |
1959 |
m |
M45 |
FCDF |
1:01:40,5 |
1:03:26,4 |
918. |
3589 |
Meral, Monika |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
1:02:43,7 |
1:03:29,4 |
919. |
3588 |
Meral, Gültekin |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Heidenheimer Volksbank |
1:02:43,7 |
1:03:29,6 |
920. |
3359 |
Hertting, Andreas |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:02:06,6 |
1:03:29,7 |
921. |
3698 |
Redzepi, Elmase |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
Moldenberg Verfolgerteam |
1:02:01,4 |
1:03:35,9 |
922. |
3314 |
Hammele, Günter |
1938 |
m |
M70 |
Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm 1846 |
1:03:15,9 |
1:03:42,3 |
923. |
3021 |
Arslan, Iskender |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
1:02:11,0 |
1:03:48,0 |
924. |
3838 |
Sonnenfroh, Anita |
1981 |
w |
Frauen |
LG Mohren |
1:02:10,0 |
1:03:50,5 |
925. |
4098 |
Freitag, Natascha |
1995 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:02:43,7 |
1:03:52,6 |
926. |
4100 |
Freitag, Alexander |
1995 |
m |
Schüler B |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:02:43,5 |
1:03:52,6 |
927. |
3783 |
Schmid, Marion |
1993 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Kirchengemeinden Zang Königsbronn |
1:02:06,3 |
1:03:53,2 |
928. |
3421 |
Kaltenegger, Johannes |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Röhm |
1:03:20,9 |
1:03:58,0 |
929. |
3977 |
Weinert, Stefanie |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
Team Runnerspoint |
1:02:15,0 |
1:03:58,8 |
930. |
3562 |
Malisi, Mauricio |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
Voith |
1:03:46,5 |
1:03:59,0 |
931. |
3882 |
Sträßle, Joachim |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:02:17,0 |
1:04:03,9 |
932. |
3897 |
Sturm, Steffen |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
(Heidenheim) |
1:02:17,1 |
1:04:04,0 |
933. |
4061 |
Racs, Florian |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:02:17,2 |
1:04:04,0 |
934. |
3358 |
Herter, Sandra |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
(Steinheim) |
1:03:09,7 |
1:04:06,5 |
935. |
3720 |
Rieker, Dagmar |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
1:03:10,0 |
1:04:06,6 |
936. |
3888 |
Strauß, Ariane |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
Team Runnerspoint |
1:03:02,7 |
1:04:11,6 |
937. |
3941 |
Vogel, Birgit |
1984 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
1:03:42,1 |
1:04:21,0 |
938. |
4238 |
Eschler, Erwin |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
1:03:08,1 |
1:04:23,0 |
939. |
3980 |
Weisz, Andreas |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Tuning Freunde Heidenheim |
1:02:52,4 |
1:04:26,0 |
940. |
3352 |
Herbig, Jan |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
1:02:56,9 |
1:04:30,5 |
941. |
3958 |
Weber, Alexander |
1991 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
1:02:41,4 |
1:04:31,4 |
942. |
3557 |
Maier, Daniela |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
1:02:39,6 |
1:04:31,9 |
943. |
3128 |
Butz, Jürgen |
1979 |
m |
Männer |
SV Sandhof |
1:02:39,7 |
1:04:32,0 |
944. |
3082 |
Bläßle, Angelika |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
1:03:04,2 |
1:04:33,7 |
945. |
3382 |
Holl, Susanne |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Team Nubuk Sports |
1:02:45,3 |
1:04:33,8 |
946. |
4160 |
Pollozek, Heinz |
1933 |
m |
M75 |
Sportfreunde Dornstadt |
1:03:19,6 |
1:04:35,7 |
947. |
4032 |
Kohler, Klaus |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Moldenberg Verfolgerteam |
1:03:05,8 |
1:04:42,4 |
948. |
3062 |
Bergmann, Daniela |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
Team Nubuk Sports |
1:04:03,3 |
1:04:44,5 |
949. |
3007 |
Adler, Andreas |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Lauf-Team Rolf Plümer GmbH |
1:03:49,8 |
1:04:47,9 |
950. |
3280 |
Grosse-Wilde, Jennifer |
1982 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
1:03:21,0 |
1:04:48,6 |
951. |
3349 |
Henneton, Laurent |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Edelmann |
1:03:13,3 |
1:04:48,9 |
952. |
4093 |
Müller, Amelie |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:03:54,6 |
1:04:50,7 |
953. |
4082 |
Oswald, Sylvia Hiromi |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
|
1:04:18,8 |
1:04:52,2 |
954. |
4118 |
Birk, Walter |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
|
1:03:03,7 |
1:04:52,7 |
955. |
3491 |
Kriston, Leticia |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Voith |
1:03:27,7 |
1:04:55,2 |
956. |
4084 |
Schwarz, Niklas |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:04:40,4 |
1:04:59,7 |
957. |
4092 |
Schwarz, Ann-Kristin |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:04:40,4 |
1:04:59,7 |
958. |
3116 |
Buck, Klaus |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:03:11,2 |
1:05:00,6 |
959. |
3384 |
Holz, Timo |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
(Eislingen) |
1:04:29,4 |
1:05:02,5 |
960. |
3019 |
Arndt, Christin |
1984 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
1:03:46,5 |
1:05:08,2 |
961. |
3161 |
Dresspling, Christoph |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
JOJA-Flock Laufteam |
1:03:24,8 |
1:05:10,8 |
962. |
3782 |
Schmid, Horst |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:03:51,5 |
1:05:12,0 |
963. |
4049 |
Kliemas, Harald |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
LG Mohren |
1:03:30,0 |
1:05:12,0 |
964. |
3378 |
Hofstetter, Jürgen |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:03:51,6 |
1:05:12,3 |
965. |
3723 |
Ritz, Anja |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
LG Mohren |
1:03:30,6 |
1:05:12,6 |
966. |
3083 |
Bläßle, Bernd |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
1:03:47,2 |
1:05:15,9 |
967. |
3945 |
Völker, Simone |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
Völker-Schwestern |
1:04:47,1 |
1:05:19,9 |
968. |
3896 |
Sturm, Rita |
1948 |
w |
W60 |
SV Zang-Lauftreff |
1:04:16,1 |
1:05:21,4 |
969. |
4189 |
Truppel, Daniel |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
|
1:04:09,7 |
1:05:23,7 |
970. |
3629 |
Nüsseler, Anja |
1993 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:05:03,1 |
1:05:24,3 |
971. |
4078 |
Benz, Melanie |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Fetzer Training |
1:03:47,2 |
1:05:26,4 |
972. |
3689 |
Randazzo, Melanie |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
Fetzer Training |
1:03:52,0 |
1:05:31,2 |
973. |
3515 |
Lemke, Franziska |
1993 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:05:19,4 |
1:05:40,1 |
974. |
3504 |
Kurz, Beate |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
(Nellingen) |
1:04:23,6 |
1:05:42,5 |
975. |
4088 |
Staudenmaier, Laura |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:04:32,9 |
1:05:44,4 |
976. |
3109 |
Brodbeck, Brigitte |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:04:03,3 |
1:05:47,6 |
977. |
3555 |
Maier, Ann-Katrin |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
SV Sandhof |
1:04:03,3 |
1:05:55,5 |
978. |
3576 |
Matyl, Egmont |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Vereinigte Filzfabriken AG |
1:04:39,8 |
1:05:59,3 |
979. |
3126 |
Burkhardt, Ingeborg |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
(Backnang) |
1:04:42,8 |
1:06:02,6 |
980. |
3490 |
Krause, Werner |
1964 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:04:43,2 |
1:06:15,9 |
981. |
3248 |
Gerber, Anke |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
Marineverein Heidenheim |
1:04:42,9 |
1:06:15,9 |
982. |
3442 |
Kentiridis, Eva |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
Moldenberg Verfolgerteam |
1:04:46,7 |
1:06:21,3 |
983. |
3684 |
Rabausch, Harald |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Round Table Heidenheim |
1:04:53,2 |
1:06:26,4 |
984. |
4130 |
Schmid, Olaf |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Round Table Heidenheim |
1:04:52,7 |
1:06:26,9 |
985. |
3305 |
Hafermalz, Elke |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Vereinigte Filzfabriken AG |
1:05:07,9 |
1:06:27,1 |
986. |
3257 |
Gold, Gregor |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
(Weilheim) |
1:04:44,3 |
1:06:41,3 |
987. |
3667 |
Pittius, Reinhold |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Voith |
1:05:20,8 |
1:06:43,1 |
988. |
4069 |
Thimm, Heike |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
Team Luigi |
1:06:26,3 |
1:06:44,1 |
989. |
3725 |
Ronn, Oskar |
1992 |
m |
m. Jugend B |
Jugendtreff Schwende |
1:04:57,8 |
1:06:50,8 |
990. |
3939 |
Viertel, Uta |
1941 |
w |
W65 |
Moldenberg Verfolgerteam |
1:05:23,9 |
1:06:58,9 |
991. |
3825 |
Seref-Karcher, Yildiz |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
UHKF |
1:06:13,7 |
1:07:01,3 |
992. |
4005 |
Wipplinger, Dieter |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
B/S/H - Giengen |
1:05:51,5 |
1:07:04,4 |
993. |
3422 |
Kaltenegger, Katrin |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Röhm |
1:06:35,1 |
1:07:05,1 |
994. |
3152 |
Didovic, Mirsada |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
Voith |
1:05:17,7 |
1:07:06,2 |
995. |
3523 |
Lindel, Karin |
1959 |
w |
W45 |
SV Zang-Lauftreff |
1:06:16,1 |
1:07:21,5 |
996. |
3608 |
Mühlberger, Horst |
1956 |
m |
M50 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:06:38,8 |
1:07:26,4 |
997. |
3610 |
Müller, Tobias |
1982 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
1:05:38,2 |
1:07:26,9 |
998. |
3462 |
Knöpfle, Marion |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:06:26,6 |
1:07:30,2 |
999. |
4044 |
Herbst, Gabriele |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
SV Zang |
1:06:34,7 |
1:07:39,3 |
1000. |
4036 |
Wittkamp, Marcus |
1970 |
m |
M35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:05:49,8 |
1:07:39,5 |
1001. |
3258 |
Gold, Sibylle |
1970 |
w |
W35 |
(Sigmaringen) |
1:05:43,2 |
1:07:40,2 |
1002. |
3693 |
Rau, Georg |
1954 |
m |
M50 |
Team real,- |
1:06:25,3 |
1:07:41,1 |
1003. |
4083 |
Sugiyama, Tais Miyuki |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:07:16,7 |
1:07:50,1 |
1004. |
3168 |
Eckle, Ilona |
1981 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:06:27,3 |
1:07:51,8 |
1005. |
3942 |
Vogt, Marina |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
(Mörslingen) |
1:07:51,7 |
1:07:56,2 |
1006. |
4245 |
Dunkhorst, Diana |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
|
1:06:09,0 |
1:08:02,5 |
1007. |
3830 |
Singer, Renate |
1948 |
w |
W60 |
Deutscher Alpenverein Sektion Brenztal |
1:07:01,9 |
1:08:14,7 |
1008. |
4006 |
Wirth, Harald |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Round Table Heidenheim |
1:06:41,9 |
1:08:16,2 |
1009. |
3994 |
Wiedemann, Renate |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
TSG Giengen |
1:08:14,6 |
1:08:19,8 |
1010. |
3417 |
Kajtazovic, Aida |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:06:34,4 |
1:08:22,8 |
1011. |
3966 |
Wegel, Martina |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
(Heidenheim) |
1:07:07,2 |
1:08:28,1 |
1012. |
3371 |
Hirsch, Gabriele |
1957 |
w |
W50 |
Klinikum Heidenheim |
1:07:02,5 |
1:08:32,8 |
1013. |
3345 |
Hemauer, Gerhard |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
Polizeidirektion Heidenheim |
1:07:29,9 |
1:08:36,6 |
1014. |
3957 |
Wawrzinek, Rita |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
1:07:40,4 |
1:08:42,8 |
1015. |
3956 |
Wawrzinek, Nadine |
1985 |
w |
Frauen |
Kreissparkasse Heidenheim |
1:07:40,9 |
1:08:43,2 |
1016. |
4196 |
Jasmund, Jochen |
1974 |
m |
M30 |
joja-Laufteam |
1:07:19,1 |
1:09:03,1 |
1017. |
3244 |
Gentner, Elisabeth |
1957 |
w |
W50 |
Deutscher Alpenverein Sektion Brenztal |
1:07:52,9 |
1:09:06,1 |
1018. |
5227 |
Koch, Danny |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:07:30,9 |
1:09:06,5 |
1019. |
3164 |
Dürr, Torsten |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Franz Schuck GmbH |
1:07:59,7 |
1:09:09,8 |
1020. |
3974 |
Weinert, Edith |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Team Runnerspoint |
1:07:26,8 |
1:09:10,0 |
1021. |
4000 |
Wildhagen, Jörn |
1975 |
m |
M30 |
CFD-Schuck |
1:07:54,3 |
1:09:13,5 |
1022. |
3027 |
Bader, Kornelia |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Mack Team |
1:07:45,5 |
1:09:20,6 |
1023. |
3573 |
Mathé, Zoltan |
1944 |
m |
M60 |
PAUL HARTMANN AG |
1:08:44,4 |
1:09:31,9 |
1024. |
3613 |
Neidhardt, Stefanie |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Röhm |
1:07:37,7 |
1:09:33,1 |
1025. |
3319 |
Hauff, Leonard |
1939 |
m |
M65 |
LG Donau Brenz |
1:09:13,9 |
1:09:38,1 |
1026. |
3627 |
Noj, Aleksander |
1969 |
m |
M35 |
Röhm |
1:08:39,3 |
1:09:39,7 |
1027. |
3270 |
Griech, Jutta |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
Heidenheim läuft 21 |
1:08:33,8 |
1:09:51,0 |
1028. |
3013 |
Altea, Claudinei |
1981 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
1:08:21,8 |
1:10:05,3 |
1029. |
3190 |
Faber, Benjamin |
1980 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
1:09:45,9 |
1:10:45,7 |
1030. |
3856 |
Stark, Egor |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
1:09:45,9 |
1:10:45,7 |
1031. |
3406 |
Jerke, Viktoria |
1980 |
w |
Frauen |
Pressehaus Heidenheim |
1:09:31,4 |
1:10:46,5 |
1032. |
3662 |
Piegsda, Elisabeth |
1943 |
w |
W65 |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:09:19,7 |
1:10:50,0 |
1033. |
4027 |
Zimmermann, Monika |
1964 |
w |
W40 |
Stadtverwaltung Heidenheim |
1:09:12,4 |
1:10:50,9 |
1034. |
4072 |
Schweiger, Gabriele |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
Team Reini |
1:09:34,5 |
1:10:55,7 |
1035. |
3480 |
Kosek, Madleine |
1993 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:10:35,4 |
1:10:56,7 |
1036. |
3290 |
Gülgen, Selda |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:09:36,2 |
1:10:58,8 |
1037. |
3575 |
Mattner, Rudi |
1965 |
m |
M40 |
SV Filzingen |
1:09:35,9 |
1:11:02,9 |
1038. |
4089 |
Linse, Kerstin |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:10:00,2 |
1:11:11,7 |
1039. |
4139 |
Jooß, Beate |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
SV Zang |
1:10:12,4 |
1:11:16,8 |
1040. |
3848 |
Spiller, Erika |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
FIGHT Team Rechtenbacher |
1:09:53,8 |
1:11:19,2 |
1041. |
3173 |
Eisele, Silke |
1969 |
w |
W35 |
Franz Schuck GmbH |
1:10:16,4 |
1:11:25,4 |
1042. |
4074 |
Eisermann, Sybille |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
1:09:37,6 |
1:11:28,4 |
1043. |
3669 |
Plötz, Matthias |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:09:43,6 |
1:11:41,4 |
1044. |
3885 |
Straub, Stefan |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
SV Mergelstetten |
1:10:26,1 |
1:11:54,7 |
1045. |
3180 |
Enders, Marina |
1984 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:10:26,6 |
1:11:54,8 |
1046. |
4104 |
Dickoff, Verena |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
|
1:10:19,7 |
1:12:00,8 |
1047. |
3394 |
Hotarova, Lucie |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
Partnerstädte |
1:12:04,1 |
1:12:05,8 |
1048. |
4146 |
Bauder, Margot |
1959 |
w |
W45 |
|
1:11:43,5 |
1:12:17,1 |
1049. |
3201 |
Ferstl, Iris |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
Völker-Schwestern |
1:11:44,1 |
1:12:17,9 |
1050. |
3485 |
Kraft, Marion |
1961 |
w |
W45 |
Kirchengemeinden Zang Königsbronn |
1:10:48,8 |
1:12:25,2 |
1051. |
3050 |
Behn, Dorothea |
1947 |
w |
W60 |
Kirchengemeinden Zang Königsbronn |
1:10:49,1 |
1:12:25,5 |
1052. |
3565 |
Mannebach, Julia |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
(Ulm) |
1:11:03,6 |
1:12:29,6 |
1053. |
3917 |
Tolkmitt, Janina |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
1:11:05,8 |
1:12:31,6 |
1054. |
4105 |
Wugeditsch, Yvonne |
1976 |
w |
W30 |
|
1:11:09,8 |
1:12:50,7 |
1055. |
3619 |
Nieß, Andreas |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Voith |
1:11:08,2 |
1:12:57,0 |
1056. |
3779 |
Schmid, Bianca |
1990 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Voith |
1:11:08,8 |
1:12:57,5 |
1057. |
4097 |
Eber, Maria-Lisa |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
1:11:55,2 |
1:13:05,0 |
1058. |
3431 |
Kaubisch, Marlies |
1951 |
w |
W55 |
Bartholomä |
1:11:52,7 |
1:13:22,4 |
1059. |
3178 |
Elsenhans, Silvia |
1983 |
w |
Frauen |
(Heidenheim) |
1:12:13,3 |
1:13:37,8 |
1060. |
3243 |
Gekeler, Bärbel |
1959 |
w |
W45 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:12:51,1 |
1:13:39,2 |
1061. |
4227 |
Otto, Helga |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
LG Rems-Welland |
1:13:37,6 |
1:13:44,3 |
1062. |
3080 |
Bisirici, Atilla |
1987 |
m |
Männer |
Technische Schule Heidenheim |
1:13:45,1 |
1:13:46,7 |
1063. |
3388 |
Hörger, Carolin |
1989 |
w |
w. Jugend A |
Röhm |
1:12:48,1 |
1:14:37,5 |
1064. |
3622 |
Nieß, Jürgen |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
Röhm |
1:12:48,3 |
1:14:37,8 |
1065. |
3762 |
Schiele, Jennifer |
1995 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:14:33,3 |
1:14:54,6 |
1066. |
3479 |
Kosek, Jasmin |
1991 |
w |
w. Jugend B |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:14:34,1 |
1:14:55,3 |
1067. |
3056 |
Benz, Dietmar |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Voith |
1:13:17,0 |
1:14:59,8 |
1068. |
3057 |
Benz, Katja |
1974 |
w |
W30 |
Voith |
1:13:17,0 |
1:15:00,0 |
1069. |
3766 |
Schimitzek, Christine |
1965 |
w |
W40 |
(Oberkochen) |
1:14:28,9 |
1:15:04,8 |
1070. |
3310 |
Hägele, Ursula |
1967 |
w |
W40 |
Schiessle GmbH & Co. KG |
1:13:25,0 |
1:15:07,3 |
1071. |
3458 |
Klischke, Andrea |
1975 |
w |
W30 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:13:54,9 |
1:15:16,4 |
1072. |
3436 |
Keck, Stefan |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Heidenheim läuft 21 |
1:14:24,2 |
1:15:41,3 |
1073. |
3946 |
Wachter-Kreder, Ursula |
1955 |
w |
W50 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:15:36,4 |
1:16:04,1 |
1074. |
3721 |
Rimer, Nelli |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
Ökumenische Sozialstation Heidenheim |
1:15:36,6 |
1:16:04,1 |
1075. |
3473 |
Koller, Lena |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:15:47,1 |
1:16:08,7 |
1076. |
3202 |
Feth, Katrin |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:15:50,6 |
1:16:12,0 |
1077. |
3302 |
Häberle, Stefanie |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
Röhm |
1:14:33,2 |
1:16:28,7 |
1078. |
3347 |
Henle, Jenny |
1994 |
w |
Schülerinnen A |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:17:39,8 |
1:18:01,3 |
1079. |
3973 |
Wein, Sarah |
1995 |
w |
Schülerinnen B |
Grund- und Hauptschule Bolheim |
1:17:39,9 |
1:18:01,5 |
1080. |
3931 |
Ulrich, Norbert |
1960 |
m |
M45 |
Team Runnerspoint |
1:18:18,9 |
1:20:01,5 |
1081. |
3247 |
George, Helmut |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:26:45,4 |
1:28:07,9 |
1082. |
3976 |
Weinert, Sabine |
1979 |
w |
Frauen |
Sigma-Aldrich |
1:26:45,7 |
1:28:08,2 |
02.06.2008 21:16:38 |
1082 Finisher |
|
|