Startgemeinschaften in Bayern 2017

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
8108: StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen 1714: TSV Jetzendorf w m
1722: MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen w m
8110: StG Hachinger Tal 1103: Leichtathletik Sauerlach w m w m w m
1155: TSV Oberhaching w m w m w m
1157: SV DJK Taufkirchen w m w m w m
8111: StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach 1316: TuS Geretsried w m w m w m
1336: TSV Penzberg w m w m w m
1360: TSV Peißenberg w m w m w m
8202: StG Südostbayern Team 1463: TSV Vaterstetten m
2221: FTSV Straubing m
2313: 1. FC Passau m
8208: StG Untere Isar 2131: TSV Vilsbiburg w m
2212: TSV Plattling w m
2221: FTSV Straubing w m
8210: StG Vilstal 2109: TSV Altfraunhofen w m
2131: TSV Vilsbiburg w m
2141: TV Geisenhausen w m
8211: StG Landshut 2115: TG 61 Landshut w m
2119: TV Mallersdorf w m
2137: SV Landshut-Münchnerau w m
8212: StG Landshut-Altdorf 2113: ETSV 09 Landshut w m
2150: DJK Sportverein Altdorf w m
8301: StG DJK Oberpfalz 3135: TB Weiden m m
3220: DJK SB Regensburg m m
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf m m
8302: StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandorf 3224: SWC Regensburg m
3229: TV Schierling m
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf m
8303: StG DJK Ostbayern 3135: TB Weiden w m w m w
3217: SV Obertraubling w m w m w
3220: DJK SB Regensburg w m w m w
8305: SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf 3224: SWC Regensburg w
3233: TSV 1880 Schwandorf w
8503: StG Team Franken 4206: TV 1848 Coburg m
5215: TV 1860 Gunzenhausen m
6316: TG 48 Schweinfurt m
8508: StG SG Franken 5205: TV Leutershausen w m w m w m
5206: TSC Neuendettelsau w m w m w m
8509: StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg 3224: SWC Regensburg w
5506: LAC Quelle Fürth w
8510: StG Rednitzgrund 5501: TSV Altenberg m
5528: TSV Zirndorf m
5533: SG Nürnberg-Fürth m
8603: StG FrankenBayernExpress 1744: SpVgg Langenbruck m
6313: 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 m
7257: TSV Oberreitnau m
8606: StG Mittel-Unterfranken 5222: TV 1909 Dietenhofen w
5404: TSV Ipsheim w
6214: TSV Münnerstadt w
8610: StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV Ips. 1214: TSV 1862 Erding m
5404: TSV Ipsheim m
6436: TG 48 Würzburg m
8612: StG Untermain 6110: TV Bürgstadt w m w m w m
6179: TV Wasserlos w m w m w m
8710: StG Laufteam Allgäu 7112: TV Erkheim m
7142: TSV Marktoberdorf m
7198: TSV Dietmannsried m
8711: StG Wiggensbach 7109: TSV Durach w m w m w m
7118: TV Haldenwang w m w m w m
7184: TSV Wiggensbach w m w m w m
8712: StG Team Schwaben 7314: TSV Bobingen w m m
7341: TSV Königsbrunn w m m
8713: StG Lech-Runners 7338: Kissinger SC w w
7382: SV Untermeitingen w w