Männer 3-Kampf |
10 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | ||
12 | Moldenhauer, Hans-Joachim | 1942 | BB | TC Mahlow 1957 e.V. | ||
124 | Bochow, Ruben | 1977 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
129 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
135 | Kühn, Marco | 1967 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
143 | Wolke, André | 1982 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
218 | Rösch, Sebastian | 1975 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
145 | Beier, Christin | 1996 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 3-Kampf |
1 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
2 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
145 | Beier, Christin | 1996 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
146 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
150 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
167 | Tracksdorf, Sina | 1980 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
206 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
220 | Hänsel, Sabia | 1997 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 |
127 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 1:53,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 3-Kampf |
95 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
127 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
155 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3:11,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 3-Kampf |
155 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
189 | Braunert, Angelina | 1998 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 |
171 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:02,60 | |
57 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 2:05,05 | |
132 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:08,97 | |
58 | Buß, Pascal | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 2:25,79 | |
215 | Bunnenberg, Manuel | 2000 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 3-Kampf |
6 | Moustafa, Karim-Jeremias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
57 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
58 | Buß, Pascal | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
92 | Kase, Florian | 2000 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
132 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
141 | Sommer, Endrik | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
171 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
172 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
215 | Bunnenberg, Manuel | 2000 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
111 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:30,31 | |
88 | Wolf, Vanessa | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 3-Kampf |
88 | Wolf, Vanessa | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
116 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
151 | Herrmann, Malin | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
152 | Jähring, Ilka | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
161 | Rösler, Tabea | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
190 | Braunert, Xenia | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
203 | Steinfuhrt, Lia | 2008 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | 1.084 | |
224 | Zander, Lilly | 2008 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 951 | |
72 | Bruch, Carolin | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
74 | Dittert, Annika | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
75 | Grimm, Käthe | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
82 | Lindner, Elea | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
87 | Soyka, Josephyn | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
105 | Heinzel, Leni | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
107 | Hinse, Lina | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
109 | Kilian, Ella-June | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
110 | Kunth, Lara-Jolie | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
113 | Märtens, Sophie | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
114 | Ortscheid, Milla | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
115 | Rüdiger, Justine | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
121 | Theumer, Emma | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
147 | Forde, Rachel | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
169 | Wenzke, Hedda | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
199 | Seidel, Vada | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
18 Teilnehmer |
204 | de Beer, Amelie | 2009 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | 1.132 | |
198 | Schulz, Mia | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 780 | |
210 | Drosihn, Nele | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 778 | |
209 | Dehne, Luzie | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 741 | |
197 | Scholz, Tabea | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 670 | |
36 | Bohm, Lisa | 2009 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
49 | Tenner, Jolina | 2009 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
79 | Hollstein, Emilia | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
84 | Niendorf, Isabel | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
85 | Plichta, Mia | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
100 | Bigus, Ella | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
101 | Farin, Nina | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
102 | Gerke, Kea | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
106 | Herbst, Daria | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
117 | Scholz, Lena | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
122 | Zeise, Sophia | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
148 | Fraedrich, Fiona | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
159 | Neumann, Lena | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
164 | Strauch, Lilly | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
193 | Harrison, Hannah | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
200 | Tenner, Lilli | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
201 | Vogt, Ronja | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
208 | Bolle, Lena | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
222 | Rösch, Malin | 2009 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
28 | Rösler, Romy | 2006 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1.353 | |
221 | Lehmann, Malisa | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 1.194 | |
26 | Nyeri, Grace | 2006 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1.083 | |
15 | Thielemann, Tamina | 2006 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1.040 | |
112 | Ludwig, Linelle | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1.025 | |
21 | Bleck, Jona | 2006 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
43 | Krill, Alicia | 2006 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
45 | Rohde, Charline | 2006 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
48 | Taubitz, Myrna | 2006 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
70 | Aurich, Peppa | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
73 | Bruch, Katrin | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
118 | Siegeris, Frida | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
149 | Föhlisch, Alina | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
154 | Kieselberger, Emma | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
158 | Menges, Anne | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
160 | Ninnemann, Annik | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
162 | Rößler, Emily Sophie | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
163 | Strauch, Celina | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
194 | Jülisch, Anica | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
223 | Voßberg, Mariell | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
20 Teilnehmer |
37 | Ernst, Else | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 1.210 | |
23 | Kielmann, Viktoria | 2007 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1.128 | |
81 | Lengefeld, Thea | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 1.082 | |
225 | Zill, Isabella | 2007 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 1.082 | |
38 | Galle, Emilie | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 1.029 | |
120 | Steinbeck, Stella | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1.026 | |
196 | Rogalinski, Helene | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 1.023 | |
39 | Haagen, Melina | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 1.015 | |
108 | Kaukereit, Julia | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 954 | |
78 | Hinze, Lena-Marie | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
156 | Kronhagel, Lynn | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
157 | Leuteritz, Leni | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
165 | Tibke, Marie | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
166 | Tibke, Sara | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
168 | Tracksdorf, Tia | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
191 | Britz, Lilli | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
207 | Lenkeit, Max | 2008 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 758 | |
13 | Geisler, Lance | 2008 | BB | Zossen | ||
35 | Tinius, Julien | 2008 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
50 | Reichert, Jonas | 2008 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
51 | Zigelski, Julian-Jason | 2008 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
67 | Schön, Fabian | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
99 | Theisen, Theo | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
130 | Kroll, Alexander | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
139 | Mandelkow, Kalle | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
144 | Wolke, Niklas | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
173 | Kettel, Maddox | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
174 | Klaus, Leon | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
176 | Knitter, Moritz | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
205 | Dollfuß, Cadel | 2008 | BB | LAC FUN MOL |
14 Teilnehmer |
216 | Fischer, Theo | 2009 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 555 | |
187 | Sokoll, Maxim | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 535 | |
219 | Silber, Jamie | 2009 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 469 | |
177 | Kühne, Emilio | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 439 | |
31 | Gallin, Josef | 2009 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
33 | Scheibe, Lenny | 2009 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
59 | Gedicke, Nic | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
64 | Röber, Cem Elias | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
98 | Spata, Oscar | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
183 | Rabe, Linus | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M 8 |
59 | Gedicke, Nic | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
64 | Röber, Cem Elias | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
68 | Schöpfe, Jonas | 2010 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
98 | Spata, Oscar | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
177 | Kühne, Emilio | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M 9 |
205 | Dollfuß, Cadel | 2008 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | 3:05,95 | |
207 | Lenkeit, Max | 2008 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 3:16,52 | |
130 | Kroll, Alexander | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3:16,61 | |
35 | Tinius, Julien | 2008 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
51 | Zigelski, Julian-Jason | 2008 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
99 | Theisen, Theo | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
144 | Wolke, Niklas | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
173 | Kettel, Maddox | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
174 | Klaus, Leon | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
90 | Bartko, Moritz | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1.062 | |
14 | Thielemann, Tim | 2006 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1.025 | |
175 | Knitter, Erik | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 886 | |
69 | Wollschläger, Levin | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
96 | Schöne, Tillman | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten |
5 Teilnehmer |
19 | Krey, Kevin | 2007 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 995 | |
178 | Kühnel, Colin | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 994 | |
97 | Selk, Christian | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 941 | |
65 | Schröder, Roman | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 939 | |
34 | Schuster, Sebastian Lars | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 885 | |
62 | Lehmann, Frederico | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 870 | |
91 | Härtel, Anton | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 852 | |
134 | Köhler, Stian | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 788 | |
30 | Gallin, Jesco | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
55 | Abicht, Justus | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
60 | Grzeschik, Kevin | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
186 | Scholz, Maximilian | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
188 | Strzeletz, Tamino | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
186 | Scholz, Maximilian | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:44,07 | |
178 | Kühnel, Colin | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:47,41 | |
188 | Strzeletz, Tamino | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:51,72 | |
91 | Härtel, Anton | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:56,85 | |
34 | Schuster, Sebastian Lars | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 3:01,50 | |
65 | Schröder, Roman | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 3:05,98 | |
62 | Lehmann, Frederico | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 3:09,39 | |
97 | Selk, Christian | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:22,23 | |
55 | Abicht, Justus | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
60 | Grzeschik, Kevin | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
134 | Köhler, Stian | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
90 | Bartko, Moritz | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:24,63 | |
14 | Thielemann, Tim | 2006 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:41,98 | |
96 | Schöne, Tillman | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:56,79 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
4 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.843 | |
18 | Kisan, Richard | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
29 | Donath, Theo | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
56 | Bahle, Jeremy | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
61 | Kraus, Benjamin | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde |
5 Teilnehmer |
16 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
17 | Dükert, Wyneken | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
20 | Sydow, Georg | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
54 | Abicht, Jannes | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
63 | Minx, Jannik | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
66 | Schulze, Tim | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
94 | Landstorfer, Moritz | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
123 | Bleiß, Richard | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
125 | Fraedrich, Jonas | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
126 | Hermann, Leon | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
128 | Klemba, Julian | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
133 | Kuhnke, Valentino | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
138 | Look, Luca | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
142 | Tibke, Kai | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
179 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
182 | Pilz, Ole | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
184 | Riesner, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
185 | Schneider, Leroy | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
214 | Ackermann, Domenik | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | ||
217 | Meier, Maurice | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 3-Kampf |
3 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
32 | Koschig, Niklas | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
93 | Kulick, Ian | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
137 | Last, Erik | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
140 | Shead, Paul-Lucas | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
180 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
226 | Bieber, Nico | 2002 | BB | SG Zühlsdorf | ||
227 | Bienert, Paul | 2002 | BB | SG Zühlsdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
5 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
131 | Krägenbrink, Marcel | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
136 | Lange, Marten | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
181 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
213 | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | 2:23,50 | |
131 | Krägenbrink, Marcel | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
136 | Lange, Marten | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
180 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:07,79 | |
226 | Bieber, Nico | 2002 | BB | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:20,44 | |
227 | Bienert, Paul | 2002 | BB | SG Zühlsdorf | 2:32,51 | |
32 | Koschig, Niklas | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
137 | Last, Erik | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
140 | Shead, Paul-Lucas | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W 8 |
204 | de Beer, Amelie | 2009 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | 3:00,75 | |
209 | Dehne, Luzie | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 3:17,70 | |
101 | Farin, Nina | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:20,09 | |
210 | Drosihn, Nele | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 3:25,47 | |
79 | Hollstein, Emilia | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
84 | Niendorf, Isabel | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
100 | Bigus, Ella | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
102 | Gerke, Kea | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
106 | Herbst, Daria | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
117 | Scholz, Lena | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
122 | Zeise, Sophia | 2009 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
148 | Fraedrich, Fiona | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
159 | Neumann, Lena | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
164 | Strauch, Lilly | 2009 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
197 | Scholz, Tabea | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
198 | Schulz, Mia | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
208 | Bolle, Lena | 2009 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W 9 |
203 | Steinfuhrt, Lia | 2008 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | 2:53,36 | |
87 | Soyka, Josephyn | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 3:11,02 | |
119 | Steinbeck, Greta | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:24,64 | |
72 | Bruch, Carolin | 2008 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
105 | Heinzel, Leni | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
107 | Hinse, Lina | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
109 | Kilian, Ella-June | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
110 | Kunth, Lara-Jolie | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
121 | Theumer, Emma | 2008 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
147 | Forde, Rachel | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
169 | Wenzke, Hedda | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
157 | Leuteritz, Leni | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:46,79 | |
81 | Lengefeld, Thea | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 2:54,45 | |
120 | Steinbeck, Stella | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:12,68 | |
196 | Rogalinski, Helene | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 3:15,18 | |
39 | Haagen, Melina | 2007 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 3:16,42 | |
191 | Britz, Lilli | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 3:16,51 | |
108 | Kaukereit, Julia | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:22,28 | |
78 | Hinze, Lena-Marie | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
156 | Kronhagel, Lynn | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
165 | Tibke, Marie | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
166 | Tibke, Sara | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
168 | Tracksdorf, Tia | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
162 | Rößler, Emily Sophie | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:47,29 | |
26 | Nyeri, Grace | 2006 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2:54,91 | |
15 | Thielemann, Tamina | 2006 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:59,66 | |
112 | Ludwig, Linelle | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 3:05,14 | |
158 | Menges, Anne | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3:15,02 | |
163 | Strauch, Celina | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3:15,45 | |
149 | Föhlisch, Alina | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3:18,05 | |
154 | Kieselberger, Emma | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
160 | Ninnemann, Annik | 2006 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 WJ U14 |
44 | Müller, Jessica | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
47 | Szameit, Hermine | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
76 | Grimm, Lene | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
89 | Zabel, Cora | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
104 | Hauptmann, Colline | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
192 | Duckhorn, Laura Sophie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
195 | Marthen, Marie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 |
7 Teilnehmer |
11 | Kröning, Laura | 2005 | BB | Mahlow | ||
40 | Helmchen, Carla | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
46 | Scheibe, Melina | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
71 | Bender, Larissa | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
170 | Wenzke, Mathilda | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
202 | Wenzel, Pia | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
211 | Franek, Frances | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
212 | Quast, Emily | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 3-Kampf |
7 | Christian, Emily | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
8 | Paszylka, Sophie | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
9 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
27 | Rudolf, Karolin | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
41 | Johanson, Angelina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
52 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
77 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde |
7 Teilnehmer |
22 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
24 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
25 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
42 | Kohl, Jaqueline | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
53 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
80 | Lehmann, Charlene | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
83 | Minx, Aljona | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
86 | Schiffler, Sarah | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
103 | Gill, Amelie | 2003 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
153 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
53 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | 2:29,78 | |
24 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2:33,34 | |
42 | Kohl, Jaqueline | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 2:36,14 | |
83 | Minx, Aljona | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 |
52 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | 2:54,85 | |
77 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 |
143 | Wolke, André | 1982 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 |
167 | Tracksdorf, Sina | 1980 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 |
124 | Bochow, Ruben | 1977 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 |
206 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 |
2 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 |
135 | Kühn, Marco | 1967 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 |
146 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
1 Teilnehmer |