Cross (1.100m) MK U8 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
359 | Anderssohn, Erik | 2010 | BE | OSC Berlin | M06 | |
559 | Blisse, Felix | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | M06 | |
618 | Föhlisch, Constantin | 2010 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M06 | |
622 | Janßen-Tabken, Felix Leopold | 2010 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M06 | |
144 | Vogt, Arthur | 2009 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M07 | |
339 | Pank, Quentin | 2009 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M07 | |
382 | Unterreiter, Sören | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | M07 | |
624 | Klein, Tim | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M07 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) WK U8 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
352 | Ihle, Fiona | 2010 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W06 | |
400 | Klein, Mila | 2010 | BE | OSC Berlin | W06 | |
562 | Franzke, Annika | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | W06 | |
564 | Franzke, Mariella | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | W06 | |
640 | Löffler, Milandy | 2010 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W06 | |
645 | Sommerfeld, Hanna | 2010 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W06 | |
122 | Vogel, Yasmin | 2009 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W07 | |
156 | Weidermann, Ida | 2009 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W07 | |
263 | Walter, Fritzi | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W07 | |
302 | Amasheh, Layla | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W07 | |
398 | Heinicke, Klara | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W07 | |
466 | Tusche, Thien-Cathrin | 2009 | BE | SCC Berlin | W07 | |
568 | Klak, Jolina | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | W07 | |
577 | Thieme, Emilia | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | W07 | |
643 | Schwarzkopf, Maleen | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W07 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) MK U10 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
39 | Hilbig, Tim | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
41 | Kologbo, Colin Joe | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
42 | Pemp, Jonathan | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
43 | Potocki, Mikolai | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
71 | Genz, Fritz | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
78 | Nolte, Eric | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
82 | Schaller, Lasse | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
137 | Birra, Tesfahunlemma | 2008 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M08 | |
142 | Quabeck, Jonathan | 2008 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M08 | |
143 | Spies, Victor Cassian | 2008 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M08 | |
162 | Oelsch, Felix | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M08 | |
225 | Schwarz, Nelio | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
270 | Cipriani, Nevio | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
331 | Geschke, Franz | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
337 | Mankowski, Larsen | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
340 | Pankau, Paul | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
341 | Said, Hassan | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
343 | Schott, Maksymilian | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
345 | Steffien, Moritz | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M08 | |
370 | Kubinski, Jakob | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | M08 | |
381 | Schönemann, Finley | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | M08 | |
502 | Neimann, Dorian | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M08 | |
528 | Henninges, Finn | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
536 | Zuck, Paul | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
594 | Kaßbohm, Tassilo | 2008 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M08 | |
619 | Heppke, Malte | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M08 | |
626 | Löffler, Wanlove | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M08 | |
628 | Trecka, Jan | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M08 | |
655 | Schlieker, Raffael | 2008 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M08 | |
703 | Reimann, Elias | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M08 | |
765 | Wolke, Niklas | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M08 | |
821 | Falk, Louis | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | M08 | |
831 | Marquard, Carl | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | M08 | |
846 | Vandersee, Arjen | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | M08 | |
893 | Steigert, Marvin | 2009 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M08 | |
898 | Wildgrube, Rugolf | 2009 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M08 | |
928 | Jankow, Tim | 2008 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | M08 | |
947 | Marschhausen, Gustav | 2009 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M08 | |
29 | Bednarz, Oskar | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M09 | |
35 | Ehssein, Mehdi | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M09 | |
65 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M09 | |
67 | Duthil, Gaspard | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M09 | |
129 | Hottenbacher, Amon | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | M09 | |
132 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | M09 | |
161 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M09 | |
185 | Ajayi, Promise | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
194 | Böhme, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
203 | Gwizdek, Tom-Luca | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
226 | Strack, Finn | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
229 | Teske, Lukas | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
275 | Grzeschik, Jannis | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
332 | Grütter, Richard | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
333 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
335 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
338 | Oettel, Philipp | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
342 | Said, Muhamed | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
344 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
346 | Steinbrück, Tim | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
365 | Engelmann, Leander | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | M09 | |
501 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M09 | |
504 | Rentzsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M09 | |
525 | Geschwendt, Felix | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
530 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
596 | Scharrer, Sebastian | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M09 | |
621 | Janßen-Tabken, Benedikt | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
625 | Liaty, Kian | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
725 | Abicht, Justus | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
732 | Lehmann, Frederico | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
733 | Münzer, Phill | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
735 | Schröder, Roman | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
746 | Härtel, Anton | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M09 | |
749 | Selk, Christian | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M09 | |
750 | Wölki, Paul | 2007 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M09 | |
772 | Kühnel, Collin | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M09 | |
777 | Scholz, Maximilian | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M09 | |
778 | Strzeletz, Tamino | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M09 | |
822 | Günther, Lars | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M09 | |
827 | Köhler, Tillmann | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M09 | |
837 | Schiemenz, Maddox | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M09 | |
888 | Präsang, Niklas | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M09 | |
889 | Roth, Adrian | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M09 | |
902 | von Gliszczynski, Johannes | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M09 | |
985 | Klöttschen, Jonas | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
987 | Lenz, Jannek | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
990 | Schröter, Daniel | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M09 | |
1001 | Schweinberger, Tim | 2007 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | M09 |
86 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) WK U10 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
59 | Ordanuc, Sinem Nimet | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W08 | |
62 | Ulrich, Inga | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W08 | |
103 | Grethlein, Merle | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W08 | |
236 | Fahrenholz, Johanna | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W08 | |
389 | Barragan De Luyz, Liyana | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | W08 | |
399 | Klein, Janna | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | W08 | |
537 | Allien, Lara | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
539 | Delitz, Sina | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
550 | Holz, Johanna | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
555 | Schuster, Lotta | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
557 | Wieblitz, Hedy | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
558 | Bär, Katharina | 2008 | BE | TSV GutsMuths | W08 | |
561 | Engel, Seraphina | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | W08 | |
632 | Föhlisch, Isabel | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 | |
636 | Kapferer, Carlotta | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 | |
644 | Schäfer, Nele | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 | |
647 | Theißen, Cosima | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W08 | |
713 | Kreutzer, Anni | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
716 | Maier, Charlotte | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
719 | Saidoglu, Yade | 2008 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W08 | |
766 | Forde, Rachel | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W08 | |
768 | Leder, Maja | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W08 | |
781 | Steinfuhrt, Lia | 2008 | BB | SG Empor Niederbarnim | W08 | |
860 | Liebich, Hanka | 2009 | BB | SC Potsdam | W08 | |
906 | Eichhorst, Philina | 2008 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W08 | |
913 | Jodl, Greta | 2008 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W08 | |
923 | Wildgrube, Bruni | 2008 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W08 | |
929 | Damitz, Pia | 2008 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | W08 | |
1004 | Kabelitz, Alina | 2008 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W08 | |
50 | Genzmehr, Jolina | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
53 | Klose, Emmilou Noé | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
58 | Nolden, Sarah | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W09 | |
110 | Keller, Gabrielle | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
118 | Röthlin, Ella | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
146 | Aghedo, Celia | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W09 | |
168 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W09 | |
235 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
262 | Walter, Ella | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
306 | Dietrich, Leana Loreen | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
349 | Bercht, Samantha | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
351 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
357 | Schmidt, Fiene | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
358 | Siry, Anna | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
391 | Bettray, Sophie | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
414 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
511 | Klung, Philine | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W09 | |
541 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
542 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
553 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
599 | Wiehler, Greta | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W09 | |
641 | Niaty, Lina | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
710 | Farmand, Nadja | 2007 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
741 | Lengefeld, Thea | 2007 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W09 | |
769 | Leuteritz, Leni | 2007 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W09 | |
855 | Hubberten, Mia | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
861 | Ling, Tamina | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
905 | Deichsel, Eowin | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
910 | Hagen, Franziska | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
912 | Hofmann, Lina | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
915 | Leitner, Hanna | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
921 | Siegemund, Erika | 2007 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W09 | |
997 | Eger, Emily | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 |
62 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
47 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
68 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
80 | Ramirez, Santiago | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
89 | Sommerfeld, Julius | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
131 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | M10 | |
139 | Kaden, Gustav | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M10 | |
145 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M10 | |
169 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M10 | |
191 | Bernhard, Finley | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
199 | Fahrenholz, Simon | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
281 | Hoffmann, Luca | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
287 | Postrak, Tom Sebastian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
288 | Rabél, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
292 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
300 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
334 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M10 | |
336 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M10 | |
347 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M10 | |
380 | Sarota, Jonathan | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | M10 | |
475 | Borg, Noah | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
479 | Hauff-Maier, Paul | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
494 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M10 | |
496 | Daust, Tobias | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M10 | |
499 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M10 | |
506 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M10 | |
701 | Hack, Pius | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M10 | |
706 | Tothfalvy, Nino | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M10 | |
737 | Strobach, Frieder | 2006 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M10 | |
743 | Bartko, Moritz | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M10 | |
748 | Schöne, Tillman | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M10 | |
776 | Riedel, Johannes | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M10 | |
841 | Schulz, Max | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
848 | Zahl, Konrad | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
876 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
877 | Casadio, Nevio | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
891 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
897 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
901 | Zimmermann, Luis | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M10 | |
925 | Röper, Clemens | 2006 | BB | LAC Ruppin | M10 | |
933 | Lemnitz, Milan | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M10 | |
936 | Rothe, Konstantin | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M10 | |
946 | Marschhausen, Felix | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M10 | |
961 | Lüttkopf, Jonas | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M10 | |
962 | Lüttkopf, Niklas | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M10 | |
980 | Donn, Paul | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M10 | |
982 | Gawenda, Ben | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M10 | |
983 | Hoffmeister, Heinrich | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M10 | |
3 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | M11 | |
73 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
74 | Juang, Tayo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
76 | Markov, Martin | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
79 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
85 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
88 | Sommerfeld, Emil | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
90 | Spencker, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
91 | Stegelmann, Lasse | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
92 | Stegelmann, Rasmus | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
94 | Stolz, Luis | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
95 | Thomas, Alban | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
127 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M11 | |
128 | Horn, Malik | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M11 | |
138 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M11 | |
140 | Pelka, Bruno | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M11 | |
160 | Hardwiger, Bennet | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M11 | |
175 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M11 | |
188 | Albert, Marius | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
189 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
190 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
193 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
207 | Heymen, Finn | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
210 | Kiniklis, Jannis | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
211 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
217 | Link, Vincent | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
218 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
272 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
367 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
375 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
379 | Reineke, Matteo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
476 | Correia Grada, Keziah | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M11 | |
482 | Noel, Emile | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M11 | |
485 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M11 | |
486 | von Stuckrad, Max | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M11 | |
503 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M11 | |
522 | Bluhm, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
524 | Ersson, Ben | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
531 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
533 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
534 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
616 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
681 | Ziems, Timon | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | M11 | |
683 | Meisel, Emilio | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | M11 | |
700 | Ernst, Maximiliam | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M11 | |
705 | Saidoglu, Koray | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M11 | |
707 | Urbanek, Ole | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M11 | |
724 | Abicht, Jannes | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
729 | Franke, Noel Patrice | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
730 | Gruhne, Max | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M11 | |
744 | Dombrowski, Pascal | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
745 | Farin, Edgar | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
747 | Landstorfer, Moritz | 2005 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | M11 | |
762 | Leuteritz, Matti | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M11 | |
773 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M11 | |
775 | Pilz, Ole | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M11 | |
792 | Bringezu, Antonio | 2005 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M11 | |
816 | Barniske, Markus | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
820 | Eisermann, Janek | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
826 | Kulke, Niklas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
829 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
830 | Lorenz, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
835 | Scheerer, Jakob | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
840 | Schramm, Gustav | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
842 | Schulze, Bennet | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
843 | Siegmeier, Tillmann | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
844 | Tautz, Michel | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
881 | Hermann, Julian | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
899 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M11 | |
931 | Frede, Ben | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M11 | |
932 | Hanke, Max-Otto | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M11 | |
958 | Dormann, Silas | 2005 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M11 |
119 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
51 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
55 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
56 | Ligacz, Lea | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
123 | Waltenberg, Mara | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W10 | |
134 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | W10 | |
136 | Schreiber, Marlene | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | W10 | |
149 | Hoffmann, Ella | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W10 | |
165 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W10 | |
167 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W10 | |
231 | Backhaus, Jolina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
240 | Knoblauch, Eve-Lisette | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
255 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
303 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
311 | Hein, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
348 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W10 | |
355 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W10 | |
356 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W10 | |
396 | Gray, Lena Sofia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
403 | Miserre, Alessia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
407 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
410 | Schüler-Hainsch, Angelina | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
412 | Sudbrak, Elena | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
420 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | W10 | |
492 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W10 | |
510 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
513 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
514 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
540 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
543 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
545 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
548 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
565 | Greeve, Marie | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
570 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
573 | Naumann, Soraya | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W10 | |
629 | Alberti, Antonia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W10 | |
634 | Hoffmann, Maxine | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W10 | |
648 | Thiesmeyer, Frida | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W10 | |
711 | Grimm, Yanni | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
718 | Pangerl, Hanna | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
721 | Webers, Vanessa | 2006 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W10 | |
723 | Klebon, Liddi | 2006 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | W10 | |
751 | Burow, Anik Sophie | 2006 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W10 | |
780 | Klaus, Charlotte | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W10 | |
850 | Fischer, Paula | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
852 | Freund, Elin | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
914 | Kruse, Clara | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W10 | |
916 | Lindemann, Maarit | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W10 | |
918 | Löschner, Zoe | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W10 | |
919 | Mörs, Svenja | 2006 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W10 | |
944 | Thieme, Emma | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W10 | |
945 | Zentgraf, Leonie | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W10 | |
951 | Hain, Franzi | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W10 | |
968 | Lüttkopf, Sophie | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W10 | |
969 | Mattheus, Anni | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W10 | |
970 | Nendel, Johanna | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W10 | |
971 | Rösener, Josephine | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W10 | |
972 | Zschech, Nele | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W10 | |
977 | Soeberdt, Emely | 2006 | BB | SC Trebbin | W10 | |
998 | Flakowski, Florentine | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
999 | Röwer, Finja | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
1000 | Schöntauf, Mara | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
1002 | Hentzelt, Maja Sophie | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W10 | |
1005 | Lehmann, Malisa | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W10 | |
1006 | Voßberg, Mariell | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W10 | |
22 | Dauberschmidt, Ronja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | W11 | |
28 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | W11 | |
57 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
100 | De Soyres, Thais | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
101 | Dorn, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
104 | Grützke, Louise | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
106 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
113 | Laschke, Kendra | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
119 | Schober, Lina Sophie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W11 | |
133 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | W11 | |
135 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | W11 | |
147 | Coulibay, Laila | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W11 | |
155 | Vogt, Frida | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W11 | |
252 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
258 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
307 | Eskitzis Faria, Katharina | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
320 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
350 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W11 | |
353 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W11 | |
354 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W11 | |
392 | Bunge, Lydia | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
395 | Gaerisch, Jule | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
405 | Mollenkopf, Josefine | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
406 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
422 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | W11 | |
488 | Klingbeil, Paulina | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
489 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
490 | Lehmann, Ruth | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
491 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
515 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W11 | |
519 | Treibert, Jaqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W11 | |
544 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
549 | Holz, Annika | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
566 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
567 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
569 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
572 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
633 | Grote, Anastasia | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
635 | Janßen-Tabken, Elisabeth | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
638 | Kristaedter, Anna | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
639 | Lehnert, Emma | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
650 | Woweries, Mai | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W11 | |
682 | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | W11 | |
684 | Hammerich, Carolina | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W11 | |
686 | Liebich, Elena | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W11 | |
688 | Tschatschanidse, Zoe | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W11 | |
708 | Bednarski, Anna | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
712 | Klaus, Nadja | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
715 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
717 | Ogorek, Anny Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W11 | |
738 | Behrendt, Sandra | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W11 | |
739 | Bender, Larissa | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W11 | |
742 | Zengeler, Angelina | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W11 | |
853 | Fuhrmeister, Laurie | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
854 | Helmke, Franziska | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
857 | Kleefeld, Anastasia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
862 | Machner, Rike | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
865 | Schmidt, Condoleezza | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
868 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
904 | Dehmel, Melina Lucia | 2005 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W11 | |
924 | Quast, Emily | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | W11 | |
939 | Huber, Julia | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W11 | |
941 | Meier, Liyelle | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W11 | |
966 | Bensch, Lea | 2005 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W11 | |
976 | Kegel, Laila | 2005 | BB | SC Trebbin | W11 | |
978 | Wittmann, Juene | 2005 | BB | SC Trebbin | W11 | |
996 | Bernhard, Laura | 2005 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W11 | |
1003 | Janus, Fabienne | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W11 | |
1007 | Wuthe, Emely | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W11 |
133 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
31 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
33 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
37 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
38 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
40 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
46 | Tietze, Valentin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
72 | Gericke, Jannis | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
141 | Quabeck, Anton Janik | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | M12 | |
159 | Fischer, Leon Aeneas | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M12 | |
163 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M12 | |
201 | Förster, Jannis | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
219 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
224 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
271 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
279 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
282 | Homberger, Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
283 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
284 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
293 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
383 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M12 | |
385 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M12 | |
417 | Gutschick, Arne Anton | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | M12 | |
495 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M12 | |
498 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M12 | |
500 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M12 | |
527 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M12 | |
529 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M12 | |
584 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | M12 | |
623 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M12 | |
657 | Dongowski, Nils | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M12 | |
658 | Kormann, Paul | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M12 | |
659 | Seidler, Bosse | 2005 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M12 | |
668 | Petschick, Jonnas | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | M12 | |
728 | Demgensky, Steven | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M12 | |
731 | Kraus, Benjamin | 2004 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M12 | |
758 | Fraedrich, Jonas | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M12 | |
782 | Heinrich, Jonas Nils | 2004 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | M12 | |
811 | Kuphal, Florian Willi | 2004 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M12 | |
819 | Borkmann, Enno | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
824 | Johannes, Nils | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
875 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M12 | |
880 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M12 | |
884 | Kahl, Lennart | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M12 | |
887 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M12 | |
927 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | M12 | |
930 | Engmann, Hannes | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M12 | |
935 | Pokall, Yannis | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M12 | |
937 | Teichfischer, Nils | 2004 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M12 | |
964 | Strauß, Fabian | 2004 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M12 | |
973 | Lau, Jason | 2004 | BB | SC Trebbin | M12 | |
984 | Klöttschen, Jannek | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M12 | |
991 | Tank, Phillip | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M12 | |
16 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | M13 | |
32 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
34 | Ehssein, Hadi | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
36 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M13 | |
75 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
84 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
93 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
171 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M13 | |
192 | Biczkowski, Moritz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
195 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
198 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
202 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
222 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
276 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
280 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
286 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
373 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | M13 | |
428 | Günter, Wilhelm | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | M13 | |
480 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M13 | |
481 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M13 | |
497 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M13 | |
523 | Cuber, Manuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
526 | Gooß, Elias | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
532 | Radke, Thies Magnus | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
582 | Block, Max | 2003 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | M13 | |
583 | Hein, Marvin | 2003 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | M13 | |
617 | Emmrich, Lennart | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M13 | |
665 | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | M13 | |
666 | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | M13 | |
667 | Ohlinger, Liam | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | M13 | |
704 | Saidoglu, Kaan | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M13 | |
736 | Schweigert, Luca | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M13 | |
759 | Fraedrich, Tim | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M13 | |
761 | Klimaszewski, Fabio | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M13 | |
796 | Schmiedl, Emil | 2003 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M13 | |
828 | Leßner, Christoph | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
832 | Palloks, Moses | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
834 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
882 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M13 | |
892 | Spiecker, Leon | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M13 | |
894 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M13 | |
963 | Otto, Konstantin | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M13 | |
965 | Strauß, Tobias | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M13 | |
974 | Parchmann, Til | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | M13 | |
975 | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | M13 |
97 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
26 | Kunath, Kiara | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | W12 | |
98 | Bigell, Annika | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
99 | Bigell, Marieke | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
102 | Fall, Aminata | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
109 | Karpfinger, Alexa Marie | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
124 | Wichmann, Meret | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
153 | Meyer, Johanna | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W12 | |
154 | Spies, Greta Charlotte | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W12 | |
164 | Ballentin, Felina | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W12 | |
166 | Pick, Paulina | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W12 | |
238 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W12 | |
251 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W12 | |
269 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W12 | |
319 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W12 | |
388 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
390 | Bartlakowski, Sarah Sibel | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
394 | Flebbe, Sara | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
411 | Sill, Sophia | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
419 | Conradi, Annika | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | W12 | |
421 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | W12 | |
508 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W12 | |
512 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W12 | |
520 | Wallstab, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W12 | |
546 | Gieschen, Viktoria | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
554 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
560 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
563 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
571 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
575 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
576 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
578 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
597 | Kaßbohm, Zora | 2004 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W12 | |
637 | Kernbach, Lilli | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W12 | |
646 | Sommerfeld, Lea | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W12 | |
660 | Knackstedt, Anja | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W12 | |
661 | Obst, Amelie | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W12 | |
662 | Schulz, Marike | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W12 | |
672 | Aschersleben, Jessy Marie | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | W12 | |
720 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W12 | |
779 | Duckhorn, Laura Sophie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W12 | |
859 | Koch, Helene | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
863 | Orlijewski, Julia | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
867 | Sonntag, Lena | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
869 | Zimmermann, Anna | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W12 | |
871 | Loock, Nathalie | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | W12 | |
908 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W12 | |
909 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W12 | |
911 | Henze, Nele | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W12 | |
920 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W12 | |
954 | Richter, Annika | 2004 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
979 | Öhler, Charlotte | 2004 | BB | SC Trebbin | W12 | |
992 | Auris, Annemarie | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
994 | Behrens, Celina | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
25 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | W13 | |
54 | Kuberski, Lilli | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
107 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
108 | Hormann, Lara | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
112 | Lange, Noemi | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
114 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
125 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
151 | Lau, Franziska | 2003 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W13 | |
177 | Jeschke, Chantal | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W13 | |
178 | Steger, Aline Sophie | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W13 | |
309 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W13 | |
313 | Keggenhoff, Lilly | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W13 | |
316 | Quarta, Gloria Vittoria | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W13 | |
322 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W13 | |
387 | Ahrens, Johanna Ailina | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
393 | Ferchichi, Antonia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
404 | Miserre, Lucia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
408 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
413 | Traoré, Amali | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
471 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | W13 | |
472 | Müller, Marlene | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | W13 | |
473 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | W13 | |
493 | von Stuckrad, Helene | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W13 | |
516 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W13 | |
517 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W13 | |
538 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
551 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
552 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
556 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
574 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
581 | Skorsky, Mia | 2003 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | W13 | |
631 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W13 | |
673 | Bernard, Beate | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | W13 | |
679 | Amsel, Maria-Elisa | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | W13 | |
690 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W13 | |
709 | Ernst, Miriam | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W13 | |
722 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | W13 | |
783 | Baldig, Paula | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W13 | |
784 | Bellmann, Swea Maria | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W13 | |
864 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | W13 | |
866 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | W13 | |
950 | Gola, Lora-Luis | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W13 | |
993 | Baum, Ricarda | 2003 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W13 | |
995 | Benthien, Sonja | 2003 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W13 |
97 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
30 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M14 | |
44 | Scheibe, Robert | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M14 | |
45 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M14 | |
66 | Czeslik, Erik | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
81 | Sabri, Jan | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
96 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
130 | Neß, Jonas Lennart | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | M14 | |
172 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M14 | |
174 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M14 | |
274 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
290 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
299 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
429 | Hack, Henry | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | M14 | |
449 | Ohene-Okae, Nathan Yaw | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | M14 | |
470 | Thiel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | M14 | |
484 | Rauwolf, Arved | 2002 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M14 | |
507 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M14 | |
535 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M14 | |
593 | Ehlers, Yunis | 2002 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M14 | |
595 | Mielke, Tommes | 2002 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M14 | |
763 | Leuteritz, Piet | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M14 | |
770 | Ehmke, Tim Erik | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M14 | |
771 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M14 | |
774 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M14 | |
791 | Apel, Lasse | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M14 | |
794 | Jende, Simon | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M14 | |
797 | Wollnik, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M14 | |
808 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M14 | |
825 | Kania, Pascal | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
836 | Scheerer, Philipp | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
845 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
879 | Grant, Leon | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M14 | |
883 | Issa, Issa | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M14 | |
934 | Meier, Mika | 2002 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M14 | |
948 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M14 | |
957 | Müller, Niklas | 2002 | BB | VfL Spremberg | M14 | |
981 | Ebert, Nils | 2002 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
986 | Kuehnast, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
17 | Sikora, Tom | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | M15 | |
69 | Feehan-Schüler, Alek | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
77 | May, Fynn | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
86 | Schöttler, Tom | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
170 | Graf, Janos | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | M15 | |
196 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
204 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
212 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
220 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
221 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
278 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
291 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
294 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M15 | |
454 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
457 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
468 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | M15 | |
586 | Skalitz, Erik | 1916 | BE | TuS Neukölln | M15 | |
592 | Drangsal, Ole | 2001 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M15 | |
609 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | M15 | |
669 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | M15 | |
670 | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | M15 | |
702 | May, Maurice | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M15 | |
756 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | M15 | |
793 | Hecke, Tom | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M15 | |
795 | Schmiedl, Anton | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M15 | |
815 | Bales, Paul | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
817 | Ben Hamed, Adam | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
823 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
839 | Schmidt, Erik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
886 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M15 | |
900 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | M15 | |
989 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M15 |
70 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
60 | Schindelhauer, Leeloo | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W14 | |
63 | Wolff, Annemarie | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W14 | |
105 | Harter, Darya | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
116 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
120 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
148 | Dümpelmann, Franka | 2002 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W14 | |
152 | Lönne, Daina | 2002 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W14 | |
176 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W14 | |
233 | Brand, Mara | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
234 | Brüning, Henriette | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
246 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
317 | Rückert, Johanna | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W14 | |
401 | Leuschner, Alma | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | W14 | |
430 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | W14 | |
432 | Schotte, Jasmin Marie | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | W14 | |
460 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | W14 | |
461 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | W14 | |
509 | Bigall, Kimberly | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W14 | |
518 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W14 | |
547 | Hartmann, Charleen | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W14 | |
580 | Polten, Mareike | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | W14 | |
674 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
676 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
677 | Moch, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
687 | Mikoleit, Meike | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W14 | |
740 | Keil, Alexandra | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W14 | |
785 | Diestler, Nele | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W14 | |
786 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W14 | |
798 | Friedrich, Emma Lou | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
799 | Heinicke, Anna | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
802 | Lerchl, Julia Marie | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
803 | Sauermann, Sophie | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
804 | Schöder, Clara | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
856 | Janenz, Nele | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
858 | Kliche, Louisa | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
903 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W14 | |
907 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W14 | |
922 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | W14 | |
952 | Hegner, Sophie | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W14 | |
49 | Bartel, Maike | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W15 | |
52 | Hollensteiner, Henrike | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W15 | |
61 | Schnee, Emelie | 2001 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W15 | |
115 | Merten, Anna | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
121 | Springmeier, Anna-Fee | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
239 | Jansen, Clara-Maria | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W15 | |
243 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carmen | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W15 | |
301 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W15 | |
305 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W15 | |
312 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W15 | |
321 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W15 | |
431 | Junge, Antina | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | W15 | |
462 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | W15 | |
465 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | W15 | |
587 | Remus, Nadine Jane | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W15 | |
588 | Thiele, Emma | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W15 | |
589 | Ungewickell, Lara Thekla | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W15 | |
614 | Lehmann, Annika | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | W15 | |
678 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | W15 | |
753 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W15 | |
767 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W15 | |
787 | Kuban, Julia | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W15 | |
788 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | W15 | |
800 | Keiling, Lena Josephine | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W15 | |
807 | Weber, Jule | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W15 | |
949 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W15 | |
955 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W15 |
66 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
48 | Wolff, Arthur | 1999 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | MJ U18 | |
70 | Follger, Nils-Bo | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U18 | |
173 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | MJ U18 | |
209 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
214 | Kuhlmann, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
228 | Taube, David | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
230 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U18 | |
277 | Grünky, Jan-Lucas | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | MJ U18 | |
285 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | MJ U18 | |
298 | Wallteich, Leonard | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | MJ U18 | |
366 | Favre, Yves | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | MJ U18 | |
446 | Hopp, Max Benjamin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U18 | |
455 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U18 | |
456 | Tscheu, Dennis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U18 | |
469 | Mrosko, Paul | 2000 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | MJ U18 | |
474 | Ahmad, Muhammad | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | MJ U18 | |
477 | Grünbaum, Torben | 1999 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | MJ U18 | |
483 | Ommert, Hannes | 2001 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | MJ U18 | |
505 | Reumann, Marcin | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | MJ U18 | |
579 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | MJ U18 | |
590 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | MJ U18 | |
620 | Ingenlath, Bernhard | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | MJ U18 | |
627 | Möller, Yannik | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | MJ U18 | |
663 | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | MJ U18 | |
664 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | MJ U18 | |
680 | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MJ U18 | |
689 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | MJ U18 | |
694 | Schöning, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | MJ U18 | |
726 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U18 | |
727 | Buß, Pascal | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U18 | |
734 | Prill, Lucas | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U18 | |
760 | Kieselberger, Conrad | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | MJ U18 | |
818 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U18 | |
833 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U18 | |
838 | Schilke, John Kenneth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U18 | |
847 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U18 | |
874 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U18 | |
885 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U18 | |
890 | Sander, Jan-Erik | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U18 | |
895 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U18 | |
988 | Pannwitz, Dominik | 1999 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | MJ U18 | |
478 | Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | U18 |
42 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
111 | Krämer, Laura | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
117 | Ramthun, Tarah | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
126 | von Safft, Sophia | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
242 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carla | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
249 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
257 | Siebler, Luise | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
259 | Waldschmidt, Emma | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
266 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
267 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U18 | |
318 | Staritz-Thams, Kathrin | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | WJ U18 | |
487 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | WJ U18 | |
521 | Weber, Eleonore | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | WJ U18 | |
598 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | WJ U18 | |
630 | Bördgen, Antonia | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | WJ U18 | |
642 | Roos, Lea Marie | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | WJ U18 | |
649 | Widmaier, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | WJ U18 | |
675 | Freigang, Lea | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | WJ U18 | |
801 | Küster, Marthe | 1999 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
805 | Schönherr, Sophia | 2000 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
806 | Wacke, Johanna | 1999 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
851 | Freudenberg, Josefine | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
917 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | WJ U18 | |
940 | Lange, Karoline | 2000 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | WJ U18 | |
942 | Mickler, Julia | 2000 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | WJ U18 | |
943 | Strympe, Laila | 1999 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | WJ U18 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
83 | Schischke, Patrick | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U20 | |
87 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | MJ U20 | |
187 | Alber, Michael | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
451 | Pape, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
671 | Schulz, Constantin | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | MJ U20 | |
873 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U20 | |
878 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U20 | |
896 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | MJ U20 | |
959 | Fengler, Paul | 1998 | BB | KSC Strausberg | MJ U20 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
438 | Bergemann, Luca | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | U18 | |
237 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
245 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
247 | Pileur, Selina | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
256 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
265 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
268 | de Groot, Marina | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
439 | Sehring, Noa Rebecca | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | WJ U20 | |
849 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U20 | |
953 | Müller, Frances | 1998 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | WJ U20 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (6.600m) MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
186 | Alber, Michael | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
215 | Köpp, Leo | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
227 | Stutzke, Jacob | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
450 | Pape, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
764 | Müller, Anthony | 1998 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | MJ U20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (4.400m) WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
714 | Krumpholz, Annette Isabell | 1997 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | WJ U20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
2 | Bahn, Stephan | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
5 | Krannich, Christian | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
6 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
9 | Kusterer, Stefan | 1980 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
11 | Ledwig, Felix | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
13 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
15 | Reichert, Philipp | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
19 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
20 | Wolf, Sebastian | 1985 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
378 | Proschitzki, Jasper | 1996 | BE | OSC Berlin | Mä | |
440 | Clarkson, Fabian | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
443 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
447 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
452 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
610 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
611 | Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
612 | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
613 | Wienecke, Jonas | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | Mä | |
757 | Schrader, André | 1989 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | Mä | |
814 | Riege, Marco | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
938 | Weiß, Tobias | 1993 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | Mä |
21 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
23 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
27 | Schrader, Jennifer | 1989 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
250 | Roth, Fabia | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
253 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
260 | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
967 | Krüger, Jördis | 1987 | BB | KSC Strausberg | Fr |
6 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (8.800m) Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
1 | Bahn, Stephan | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
4 | Krannich, Christian | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
7 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
8 | Kusterer, Stefan | 1980 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
10 | Ledwig, Felix | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
12 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
14 | Reichert, Philipp | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
18 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
21 | Wolf, Sebastian | 1985 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Mä | |
64 | Bittorf, Manuel | 1994 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | Mä | |
183 | Keller, Holger | 1969 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin | Mä | |
184 | Weiser, Matthias | 1980 | BE | LG Mauerweg Berlin | Mä | |
200 | Farin, Pascal | 1993 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
223 | Santuz, Alessandro | 1983 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
296 | Tiemann, Lennart | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Mä | |
377 | Pons, Louis | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | Mä | |
435 | Koppenheffer, Matt | 1981 | BE | SCB Berlin | Mä | |
436 | Mäkitalo, Nikolai | 1986 | BE | SCB Berlin | Mä | |
437 | Vercruysse, Filip | 1983 | BE | SCB Berlin | Mä | |
441 | Clarkson, Fabian | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
442 | Flohr, Julian | 1985 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
445 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
448 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
453 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
812 | Nayzgi, Teklab | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
813 | Riege, Marco | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä |
26 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (6.600m) Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
24 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | Fr | |
244 | Mundinger, Esther | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
254 | Schultze-Berndt, Carmen | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
261 | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
308 | Franitza, Teresa | 1992 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
314 | Kühlein, Corinna | 1992 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
315 | Morgenroth, Carla | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
402 | Mattern, Carolin | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | Fr | |
458 | Brandt, Victoria | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr |
9 Teilnehmer |
Cross (6.600m) Senioren | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
325 | Naumann, Daniel | 1985 | BE | LTC Berlin | M30 | |
360 | Boyd, Craniv | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | M30 | |
692 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M30 | |
695 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M30 | |
810 | Kesete, Netserab | 1985 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M30 | |
870 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal | M30 | |
97 | Weingärtner, Dr. Dirk | 1981 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M35 | |
273 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M35 | |
297 | Vollmert, Robert | 1979 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M35 | |
362 | Delsa, Anselm | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | M35 | |
364 | Eckes, Wolfgang | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | M35 | |
372 | Lergon, Daniel | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | M35 | |
424 | Braeuning, Albert | 1981 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M35 | |
693 | Noffke, Torsten | 1977 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M35 | |
809 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | |
926 | Röper, Thomas | 1977 | BB | LAC Ruppin | M35 | |
374 | Lorenz, Volker | 1976 | BE | OSC Berlin | M40 | |
418 | Thiel, Sebastian | 1975 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | M40 | |
182 | Wallstab, Thomas | 1968 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | M45 | |
295 | Specht, Volker | 1967 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M45 | |
324 | Hackmann, Martin | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | M45 | |
326 | Richter, Michael | 1971 | BE | LTC Berlin | M45 | |
329 | Yassini, Sassan | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | M45 | |
361 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
369 | Iwasaki, Ingo | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
371 | Leineweber, Dr. Hubert | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
376 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
423 | Alberti, Stefan | 1967 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M45 | |
444 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | M45 | |
467 | Hüttig, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | M45 | |
157 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | M50 | |
181 | Tetzel, Jürgen | 1965 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | M50 | |
289 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M50 | |
327 | Ungewickell, Horst | 1963 | BE | LTC Berlin | M50 | |
363 | Dermitzel, René | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | M50 | |
384 | Wenzel, Stephan | 1965 | BE | OSC Berlin | M50 | |
426 | Riedel, Stefan | 1962 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M50 | |
585 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | M50 | |
605 | Stuckwisch, Holger | 1963 | BE | VfL Tegel | M50 | |
1008 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | NI | TK zu Hannover 1962 | M50 | |
180 | Dölling, Jörg | 1960 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | M55 | |
323 | Beisswanger, Wolf | 1959 | BE | LTC Berlin | M55 | |
328 | Weis, Matthias | 1961 | BE | LTC Berlin | M55 | |
368 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | M55 | |
433 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M55 | |
600 | Bolm, Thomas | 1958 | BE | VfL Tegel | M55 | |
601 | Ehrhardt, Axel | 1961 | BE | VfL Tegel | M55 | |
790 | Götte, Jürgen | 1959 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M55 | |
158 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | M60 | |
591 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M60 | |
603 | Müller, Paul | 1952 | BE | VfL Tegel | M60 | |
960 | Krüger, Wilfried | 1954 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M60 | |
197 | Elstermann von Elster, Ralf-Rainer | 1951 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
206 | Hecht, Günther | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
213 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
415 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | M65 | |
425 | Köhnke, Wilfried | 1947 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M65 | |
434 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M65 | |
654 | Kuttig, Ingo | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M65 | |
179 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | M70 | |
205 | Hallas, Günter | 1942 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M70 | |
216 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M70 | |
789 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | M70 | |
208 | Hollmann, Jürgen | 1939 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M75 | |
602 | Fleck, Heinrich | 1941 | BE | VfL Tegel | M75 | |
604 | Oelwein, Udo | 1941 | BE | VfL Tegel | M75 | |
615 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | M75 | |
691 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M75 |
68 Teilnehmer |
Cross (4.400m) Seniorinnen | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
150 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | W30 | |
386 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | W30 | |
459 | Holland, Dr. Annika | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | W30 | |
464 | Preston, Emily Marie | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | W30 | |
397 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | W35 | |
608 | Palm, Melanie | 1977 | BE | VfL Tegel | W35 | |
696 | Berning, Anne-Kathrin | 1978 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W35 | |
872 | Loock, Yvonne | 1977 | BB | LG Prignitz | W35 | |
304 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W40 | |
651 | Engelhardt, Katja | 1975 | BB | LG Barnim | W40 | |
653 | Zimmermann, Anke | 1972 | BB | LG Barnim | W40 | |
685 | Latocha, Alexandra | 1974 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W40 | |
699 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W40 | |
755 | Schöne, Andrea | 1972 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W40 | |
241 | Liebenow, Karena | 1970 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W45 | |
310 | Günnewig, Katja | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W45 | |
330 | Ungewickell, Antje | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | W45 | |
409 | Renz, Sylvia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | W45 | |
416 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | W45 | |
652 | Kuhlmey, Andrea | 1967 | BB | LG Barnim | W45 | |
656 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | W45 | |
697 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
698 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
752 | Farin, Andrea | 1970 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W45 | |
754 | Landstorfer, Sylvia | 1967 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | W45 | |
427 | Kunze, Barbara | 1966 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W50 | |
463 | Parsiegla, Karsta | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | W50 | |
956 | Rocktäschel, Dagmar | 1964 | BB | TSG Seelow | W50 | |
248 | Rintisch, Gudrun | 1957 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W55 | |
606 | Hoinka, Elke | 1959 | BE | VfL Tegel | W55 | |
607 | Mikolajski, Katrin | 1960 | BE | VfL Tegel | W55 | |
232 | Ballay-Schmidt, Marie | 1953 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 | |
264 | Westphal, Elisabeth | 1951 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 |
33 Teilnehmer |