100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
406 | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 11,60 | |
304 | Bertram, Jan Catalin | 1994 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 12,17 | |
309 | Seifried, Manuel | 1989 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,40 | |
387 | Allershausen, Tobias | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,54 | |
340 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | ||
361 | Hebenbrock, Julian | 1988 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
406 | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 22,89 | |
304 | Bertram, Jan Catalin | 1994 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 24,88 | |
309 | Seifried, Manuel | 1989 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 25,41 | |
340 | Deppe, Gert | 1964 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 25,41 | |
326 | Johannes, Heinz | 1955 | NI | TSV Gronau | 29,97 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
307 | Laue, Simon | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:08,60 | |
315 | Piech, Andreas | 1971 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 4:30,68 | |
300 | Boyd, Craniv Ambolia | 1983 | BE | Berliner SC | 4:59,00 | |
417 | Kappe, Karsten | 1970 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 5:02,10 | |
378 | Leppla, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 5:12,81 | |
301 | Hofmann, Wilhelm | 1964 | HE | TSV Berndorf | ||
333 | Simon, Alfred | 1966 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
342 | Barke, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
395 | Lohrengel, Rolf | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode |
9 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
301 | Hofmann, Wilhelm | 1964 | HE | TSV Berndorf | 4:55,00 | |
300 | Boyd, Craniv Ambolia | 1983 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
307 | Laue, Simon | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
315 | Piech, Andreas | 1971 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | ||
333 | Simon, Alfred | 1966 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
342 | Barke, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
378 | Leppla, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
395 | Lohrengel, Rolf | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
417 | Kappe, Karsten | 1970 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
328 | Gerrits, Andreas | 1980 | NI | LG Göttingen | 8:55,00 | |
439 | Höffker, Michael | 1978 | NI | LG Göttingen | 9:18,00 | |
388 | Just, Thomas | 1975 | NI | LG Osterode | 10:12,94 | |
380 | Hillebrecht, Volker | 1975 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10:23,00 | |
410 | Ullrich, Rüdiger | 1951 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11:37,00 | |
310 | Sich, Christian | 1967 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
343 | Behrens, Rainer | 1957 | NI | LG Osterode |
7 Teilnehmer |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.25 |
1003 | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I | NI | 7:42,48 |
362 | Böhl, Ole | 1993 | - | 364 | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 |
401 | Dahms, Pascal | 1995 | - | 405 | Grünhagen, Kilian | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
309 | Seifried, Manuel | 1989 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 6,14 | |
387 | Allershausen, Tobias | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 5,32 | |
359 | Schunke, Matthias | 1964 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 5,17 | |
361 | Hebenbrock, Julian | 1988 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg |
327 | Deserno, Lukas | 1994 | NI | LG Göttingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
312 | Lampe, Sophie | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 14,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
368 | Ahrens, Henrike | 1990 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 27,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
312 | Lampe, Sophie | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
440 | Hupfeld, Tanja | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
312 | Lampe, Sophie | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
440 | Hupfeld, Tanja | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
335 | Mintel, Josephine | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10:22,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.25 |
360 | Schunke, Sibylle | 1968 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 3,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg |
443 | Rüh, Anna | 1993 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 63,35 | |
442 | Gerland, Elena | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | 35,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
384 | Mengeringhausen, Paul | 1995 | NI | LG Göttingen | 8:55,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
415 | Kriebel, Janna | 1996 | NI | TSC Eisdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
314 | Kornacker, Dominik | 1997 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 12,15 | |
337 | Neumann, Jonas | 1998 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 12,32 | |
366 | Kapretz, Jan Luca | 1998 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
390 | Kirchhof, Tizian | 1998 | NI | LG Osterode | 23,72 | |
351 | Meier, Cederic | 1997 | NI | LG Osterode | 24,47 | |
306 | Lehmann, Dominique | 1997 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
366 | Kapretz, Jan Luca | 1998 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | ||
416 | Bendix, Max | 1998 | NI | LG Osterode |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
345 | Hartmann, Joel | 1997 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
430 | Wallbraun, Michael | 1997 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | ||
432 | Blümel, Aaron | 1998 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | ||
435 | Stützer, Robin | 2000 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
430 | Wallbraun, Michael | 1997 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | ||
432 | Blümel, Aaron | 1998 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | ||
435 | Stützer, Robin | 2000 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
373 | Gehne, Toni | 1998 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 9:25,18 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
1002 | LG Osterode I | NI | 46,19 |
345 | Hartmann, Joel | 1997 | - | 351 | Meier, Cederic | 1997 |
352 | Zirbus, Jonah Maarten | 2000 | - | 390 | Kirchhof, Tizian | 1998 |
416 | Bendix, Max | 1998 |
1001 | StG Hattorf/Eisdorf I | NI | 50,00 |
323 | Kriebel, Jonah | 2000 | - | 336 | Lohrengel, Zeno | 1999 |
337 | Neumann, Jonas | 1998 | - | 338 | Werner, Johannes | 1999 |
339 | Werner, Paul | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
314 | Kornacker, Dominik | 1997 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 5,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
382 | Koch, Martin | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
383 | Kulp, Jonathan | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
311 | Lampe, Isabella | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
369 | Hoffmann, Jana | 1997 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 25,48 | |
334 | Jung, Lisa | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | 27,16 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
376 | Hupp, Nathalie | 1998 | WE | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | 4:50,87 | |
418 | Kappe, Franziska | 1998 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 5:18,85 | |
311 | Lampe, Isabella | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
313 | Leppla, Lea | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig |
4 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.35 |
376 | Hupp, Nathalie | 1998 | WE | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | 5:20,00 | |
313 | Leppla, Lea | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
418 | Kappe, Franziska | 1998 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.25 |
313 | Leppla, Lea | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig |
1 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
1004 | TSG Bad Harzburg I | NI |
420 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | - | 421 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 |
423 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | - | 424 | Hundt, Frieso | 2003 |
425 | Schwalk, Maximilian | 2003 | - | 428 | Suchetzky, Robin | 2002 |
1005 | TSG Bad Harzburg II | NI |
420 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | - | 421 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 |
423 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | - | 424 | Hundt, Frieso | 2003 |
425 | Schwalk, Maximilian | 2003 | - | 428 | Suchetzky, Robin | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
393 | Loch, Jannik | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,63 | |
392 | Kölling, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
392 | Kölling, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
393 | Loch, Jannik | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
414 | Holtbrügge, Tim | 2001 | WE | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | 2:22,67 | |
321 | Kaboth, Leon | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:35,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
305 | Bötticher, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 43,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
437 | Hebestreit, Tim | 2000 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
372 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10:37,61 | |
433 | Stramka, Jan | 2000 | TH | SV 1899 Mühlhausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
412 | Holtbrügge, Jan | 1999 | WE | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | 2:14,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
1000 | TSV Brunkensen I | NI | 8:42,09 |
317 | Kornacker, Sofia | 2002 | - | 319 | Stichweh, Pia Marie | 2001 |
379 | Stichweh, Nina Sophie | 2003 |
1 Staffel |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
303 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 10,51 | |
398 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,17 | |
317 | Kornacker, Sofia | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 11,32 | |
316 | Heuer, Theresa | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 11,54 | |
325 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 11,54 | |
320 | Thäsler, Joline-Marielle | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 11,61 | |
353 | Groffmann, Caroline | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
379 | Stichweh, Nina Sophie | 2003 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | ||
396 | Lömpel, Chantal | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
303 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 2:37,85 | |
320 | Thäsler, Joline-Marielle | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 3:03,23 | |
302 | Piech, Finnja | 2004 | NI | SV Alfeld | 3:07,21 | |
353 | Groffmann, Caroline | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
396 | Lömpel, Chantal | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
398 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 4,16 | |
317 | Kornacker, Sofia | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 4,08 | |
325 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 3,98 | |
379 | Stichweh, Nina Sophie | 2003 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 3,80 | |
320 | Thäsler, Joline-Marielle | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 3,57 | |
316 | Heuer, Theresa | 2002 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 3,47 | |
353 | Groffmann, Caroline | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
396 | Lömpel, Chantal | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
397 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,07 | |
358 | Zucker, Anne | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,47 | |
354 | Krebs, Jane | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
397 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 2:44,81 | |
322 | Diederich, Lisa | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:53,27 | |
358 | Zucker, Anne | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 3:04,29 | |
354 | Krebs, Jane | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
397 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 4,19 | |
319 | Stichweh, Pia Marie | 2001 | NI | TSV Brunkensen | 3,27 | |
354 | Krebs, Jane | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
407 | Liutkute, Rasa | 2000 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 2:43,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
377 | Hirsch, Merle | 1999 | WE | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal | 42,73 |
1 Teilnehmer |